Run - Age Group

Race: 
Date: 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Rachel Brewer                                           293   27        1        17:46.3     17:47.2      0:00.9      5:44/M

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Kate Ahmari                                             461   12        7        21:41.3     21:42.7      0:01.4      7:00/M
       2    Aleigha Garrison                                        311   12       13        22:38.3     22:38.9      0:00.5      7:18/M
       3    Lorie Meyer                                             225   14       14        22:56.8     23:09.8      0:12.9      7:24/M
       4    Zoe Pritts                                              281   12       38        26:44.2     26:50.8      0:06.5      8:37/M
       5    Kaydence Reynolds                                      2447   12       39        26:44.4     26:58.2      0:13.8      8:37/M
       6    Madeleine Keenan                                        220   14       42        27:00.5     27:06.4      0:05.8      8:43/M
       7    Ronald Baker                                            325   11       45        27:12.7     27:13.1      0:00.3      8:46/M
       8    Macie Russell                                          2454   11       65        28:51.8     29:07.4      0:15.5      9:18/M
       9    Alexa Jancola                                          2368   12       70        29:09.0     29:22.0      0:12.9      9:24/M
      10    Morgan Russell                                         2456    9       71        29:09.0     29:23.0      0:13.9      9:24/M
      11    Macy Wirth                                              320   14       80        29:55.5     30:10.0      0:14.5      9:39/M
      12    Rowan Trilling-Hansen                                   397   14       84        30:49.6     30:56.0      0:06.4      9:56/M
      13    Eleanor Laufenberg                                     2383   12       98        31:44.5     31:52.4      0:07.9     10:14/M
      14    Madeline Lofrano                                       2394   10       99        31:46.6     32:00.6      0:14.0     10:15/M
      15    Alexa Jamison                                           217   11      104        32:03.9     32:18.5      0:14.6     10:20/M
      16    Adena Paul                                             2428   13      128        35:25.1     35:42.8      0:17.7     11:25/M
      17    Jordyn Tamimie                                         2480   10      132        35:40.8     36:04.9      0:24.1     11:30/M
      18    Daisy Grace Lewis                                      2389   10      138        36:36.1     36:53.2      0:17.0     11:48/M
      19    Claire Keenan                                           219   12      150        38:23.3     38:30.7      0:07.4     12:23/M
      20    Charlotte Mercer                                        360   11      161        39:48.5     40:20.5      0:32.0     12:50/M
      21    Samara McArthur                                         258    9      173        42:50.5     43:08.0      0:17.5     13:49/M
      22    Lili Wentzloff                                          353   13      183        44:26.1     44:56.9      0:30.8     14:20/M
      23    Kaylan Banks                                           2265    7      186        45:02.8     45:31.7      0:28.8     14:32/M
      24    Emmyrson Pentti                                        2433    9      199        47:40.5     48:34.6      0:54.1     15:23/M
      25    Laura Ehrnthaller                                       266    7      204        49:31.1     49:54.8      0:23.7     15:58/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Josie Brown                                             272   17        3        20:17.2     20:21.2      0:03.9      6:33/M
       2    Libby Cultra                                            453   18        4        21:00.6     21:03.4      0:02.7      6:46/M
       3    Abby Lewis                                             2388   17        9        22:13.5     22:18.8      0:05.2      7:10/M
       4    Jamie Beth Lewis                                       2390   19       10        22:13.9     22:18.7      0:04.8      7:10/M
       5    Esther Brown                                            273   15       12        22:26.3     22:30.5      0:04.2      7:14/M
       6    Annemarie Michael                                       226   19       15        23:11.4     23:27.0      0:15.6      7:29/M
       7    Maddie Michael                                          227   16       22        24:09.6     24:33.3      0:23.6      7:47/M
       8    Berit Rasmussen                                         338   19       31        25:48.6     26:04.8      0:16.1      8:19/M
       9    Katie Tender                                            390   19       32        25:49.8     26:04.8      0:15.0      8:20/M
      10    Sydney Memahon                                          312   16       48        27:43.7     27:53.6      0:09.9      8:56/M
      11    Elizabeth Gile                                         2341   16       50        27:45.4     28:14.8      0:29.4      8:57/M
      12    Mackenzie Russell                                      2455   15       55        28:03.8     28:17.0      0:13.1      9:03/M
      13    Tory Clevenger                                          211   16       67        28:54.3     29:05.2      0:10.9      9:19/M
      14    Melissa Singleton                                       327   18       69        29:08.3     29:32.3      0:24.0      9:24/M
      15    Maci Kraft                                             2377   16       82        30:39.5     30:44.6      0:05.1      9:53/M
      16    Abby Thomas                                             301   17      118        34:31.1     34:44.2      0:13.0     11:08/M
      17    Nicole Southey                                         2469   15      142        37:07.0     37:38.6      0:31.5     11:58/M
      18    Chelsea Tuel                                           2487   19      151        38:31.5     38:58.7      0:27.2     12:25/M
      19    Anna Wentzloff                                          354   15      176        43:12.4     43:45.7      0:33.3     13:56/M
      20    Hayley Kalmer                                          2372   19      189        45:42.7     46:17.3      0:34.6     14:45/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Rebecca Kaefring                                       2371   21        5        21:27.5     21:30.9      0:03.3      6:55/M
       2    Shannon Lewis                                          2393   21       17        23:38.2     23:43.5      0:05.3      7:37/M
       3    Audrey White                                           2500   23       19        23:40.7     23:44.5      0:03.8      7:38/M
       4    Andrea Carlson                                         2287   21       29        25:16.0     25:36.8      0:20.7      8:09/M
       5    Kaylin Smith                                            350   22       30        25:44.4     25:51.1      0:06.6      8:18/M
       6    Samantha Meinhold                                      2409   23       36        26:41.4     26:47.4      0:06.0      8:36/M
       7    Milena Singletary                                      2467   21       52        28:00.1     28:30.2      0:30.1      9:02/M
       8    Kristin Hammel                                          342   23       79        29:48.6     29:57.0      0:08.3      9:37/M
       9    Jalisa Zimmerman                                        209   23      102        31:57.3     32:28.3      0:30.9     10:18/M
      10    Kathryn Funderburg                                      268   23      109        32:33.9     33:24.5      0:50.6     10:30/M
      11    Taylor Harris                                          2349   23      112        32:47.7     33:16.9      0:29.2     10:35/M
      12    Madeline Headtke                                       2352   21      122        34:48.8     35:23.4      0:34.6     11:14/M
      13    Meredith Headtke                                       2353   24      123        34:49.6     35:23.6      0:33.9     11:14/M
      14    Chloe Percival                                         2434   21      134        35:51.9     36:27.6      0:35.6     11:34/M
      15    Caitlin Walerowicz                                     2492   24      137        36:30.5     37:12.3      0:41.8     11:46/M
      16    Shelby Blacker                                         2274   23      158        39:02.7     39:21.5      0:18.8     12:35/M
      17    Laura Klindworth                                        388   21      182        44:22.8     44:55.1      0:32.3     14:19/M
      18    Kayla Myers                                            2418   23      202        48:41.3     49:15.8      0:34.5     15:42/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Kali Lewis                                              324   25       11        22:14.3     22:18.7      0:04.4      7:10/M
       2    Bethany Carmien-Onwodi                                 2288   28       16        23:31.7     23:42.9      0:11.1      7:35/M
       3    Naomi Wasserman                                         400   27       20        23:50.5     23:56.8      0:06.3      7:41/M
       4    Mary Kate Krouse                                       2378   26       26        24:51.0     25:19.6      0:28.6      8:01/M
       5    Regan Sur                                               314   28       43        27:11.3     27:34.8      0:23.5      8:46/M
       6    Chloe Mattia                                           2403   26       46        27:34.2     27:40.3      0:06.0      8:54/M
       7    Emma Gibbens                                           2337   29       57        28:06.6     28:29.1      0:22.4      9:04/M
       8    Christine Hedlin                                       2355   28       58        28:26.1     28:52.7      0:26.5      9:10/M
       9    Melissa Russell                                         231   29       66        28:52.0     29:06.5      0:14.4      9:19/M
      10    Kirby Cook                                             2303   29       72        29:24.3     29:51.3      0:26.9      9:29/M
      11    Laura Edwards                                          2318   27       88        31:01.0     31:30.3      0:29.2     10:00/M
      12    Laura Schlax                                            483   28      103        31:59.5     32:33.8      0:34.2     10:19/M
      13    Ashley Pickett                                         2437   29      108        32:19.3     32:37.1      0:17.7     10:25/M
      14    Alice Ellermets                                        2322   27      114        33:55.1     34:25.0      0:29.8     10:56/M
      15    Dufeng Li                                               278   29      129        35:27.2     35:58.5      0:31.3     11:26/M
      16    Jerrica Hightower                                       395   29      143        37:09.0     38:01.1      0:52.1     11:59/M
      17    Mandi Cooper                                           2304   29      144        37:18.9     37:34.7      0:15.7     12:02/M
      18    Brianna Anderson                                       2260   28      157        39:02.3     39:21.4      0:19.0     12:35/M
      19    Chelsea Anorma                                         2261   27      168        41:17.5     41:57.0      0:39.5     13:19/M
      20    Nicole Butler-Proch                                    2285   28      172        42:24.7     42:29.4      0:04.6     13:41/M
      21    Leslie Guinto                                          2345   27      185        44:49.5     45:11.1      0:21.5     14:27/M
      22    Emily McCormick                                         269   27      201        48:41.1     49:15.8      0:34.7     15:42/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Amy La Mantia                                          2381   33       21        24:00.8     24:04.6      0:03.8      7:45/M
       2    Paula Tankersley                                       2483   30       24        24:35.4     24:47.8      0:12.3      7:56/M
       3    Emily Floess                                           2330   30       27        25:02.8     25:10.1      0:07.3      8:05/M
       4    Abby Wells                                              292   32       40        26:51.4     26:58.4      0:07.0      8:40/M
       5    Jill Rackow                                            2444   32       41        26:59.3     27:10.9      0:11.5      8:42/M
       6    Claudia Lutz                                           2398   34       49        27:44.6     28:16.7      0:32.1      8:57/M
       7    Kali Ford                                               330   30       54        28:03.6     28:56.5      0:52.8      9:03/M
       8    Vera Vasileva                                           315   32       75        29:31.1     29:38.3      0:07.1      9:31/M
       9    Kristy Brownfield                                      2280   32       89        31:05.1     31:16.0      0:10.9     10:02/M
      10    Katie Hensold                                          2359   32       91        31:22.0     31:40.6      0:18.6     10:07/M
      11    Lindy Carlisle                                         2286   33       93        31:22.4     31:40.3      0:17.8     10:07/M
      12    Angie Sebree                                            318   32      106        32:10.6     32:21.7      0:11.1     10:23/M
      13    Kristina Barragan                                       364   30      107        32:10.9     32:49.0      0:38.1     10:23/M
      14    Mitzy Castillo                                         2291   32      117        34:29.2     35:05.1      0:35.8     11:07/M
      15    Jessica Anderegg                                        339   32      119        34:33.7     35:11.0      0:37.2     11:09/M
      16    Kamil Tamimie                                          2481   33      133        35:42.7     36:06.6      0:23.8     11:31/M
      17    Tara Kuebler                                           2380   31      140        36:48.0     37:41.9      0:53.8     11:52/M
      18    Stephanie Fellmann                                     2326   30      147        37:27.2     37:51.1      0:23.9     12:05/M
      19    Kimberly Wentling                                       380   31      170        42:16.4     43:03.1      0:46.7     13:38/M
      20    Jessica Hershberger                                     451   34      194        47:14.5     47:44.1      0:29.6     15:14/M
      21    Sarah Doherty                                          2314   33      198        47:24.9     48:12.0      0:47.0     15:17/M
      22    Morgan Clark                                           2297   30      200        48:07.2     48:27.7      0:20.5     15:31/M
      23    Katie Dake                                              381   34      206        53:15.8     54:02.0      0:46.2     17:11/M
      24    Jaime Wallace                                           236   32      209      1:12:30.5   1:13:25.8      0:55.2     23:23/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Leslie Manohar                                          270   38        6        21:30.5     21:34.8      0:04.2      6:56/M
       2    Ank Michielsen                                         2410   37        8        21:55.6     22:00.3      0:04.6      7:04/M
       3    Autumn Ward                                            2494   38       59        28:27.5     29:04.5      0:37.0      9:11/M
       4    Julie Salmon                                           2461   36       62        28:41.1     28:51.2      0:10.1      9:15/M
       5    Sarah Sumption                                         2476   37       63        28:45.4     28:53.2      0:07.8      9:16/M
       6    Dusti Avery                                            2264   37       68        29:08.0     29:27.8      0:19.8      9:24/M
       7    Emily Cremeans                                          460   35       74        29:30.1     29:43.5      0:13.3      9:31/M
       8    Sarah Colwell                                          2301   37       78        29:47.5     30:12.2      0:24.7      9:36/M
       9    Anne Marshall                                          2400   39       81        30:38.5     30:55.8      0:17.3      9:53/M
      10    Megan Parsons                                          2426   39       86        30:51.0     31:02.8      0:11.8      9:57/M
      11    Casey Long                                              287   39       94        31:27.9     31:46.3      0:18.4     10:09/M
      12    Krista Overstreet                                      2425   37      100        31:47.7     32:00.7      0:13.0     10:15/M
      13    Kelsy Clark                                             239   38      124        34:57.6     35:48.4      0:50.8     11:16/M
      14    Kerry Remole                                            244   38      125        34:57.9     35:48.6      0:50.6     11:16/M
      15    Betty Taylor                                           2484   35      141        37:04.8     37:14.0      0:09.2     11:57/M
      16    Lavina Yoder                                            466   36      146        37:24.1     37:44.3      0:20.1     12:04/M
      17    Jessie Stinson                                         2473   36      148        37:57.8     38:13.9      0:16.1     12:15/M
      18    Jenny Amos                                             2259   36      153        38:38.0     39:00.5      0:22.4     12:28/M
      19    Theresa Heater                                         2354   38      169        41:44.6     42:06.7      0:22.0     13:28/M
      20    Somphon Penland                                         248   37      174        42:51.8     43:09.3      0:17.4     13:49/M
      21    April Miller                                           2411   36      180        43:40.6     44:07.7      0:27.0     14:05/M
      22    Ruth Sosnoff                                            480   39      191        46:42.9     47:26.8      0:43.9     15:04/M
      23    Jenny Ehrnthaller                                      2320   35      203        48:57.2     49:54.7      0:57.4     15:47/M
      24    Jenn Aardsma                                           2256   38      207        54:03.0     54:52.0      0:48.9     17:26/M
      25    Allison Pentti                                         2432   36      208      1:04:33.2   1:05:27.8      0:54.6     20:49/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Tonya Nunn                                              370   44        2        19:46.9     19:50.8      0:03.8      6:23/M
       2    Rachel Roegman                                         2449   41       33        26:15.1     26:30.2      0:15.1      8:28/M
       3    Sara Sulamoyo                                           255   42       35        26:18.5     26:42.7      0:24.2      8:29/M
       4    Julie Sweet                                             331   42       44        27:12.6     27:32.6      0:20.0      8:46/M
       5    Dana Jones                                             2369   40       47        27:35.4     27:45.7      0:10.3      8:54/M
       6    Nikki Mercer                                            359   40       61        28:38.1     29:18.6      0:40.5      9:14/M
       7    Rhiannon Clifton                                       2299   40       64        28:48.4     29:31.2      0:42.7      9:17/M
       8    Susan Mynatt                                            356   44       76        29:41.2     29:55.2      0:14.0      9:35/M
       9    Tiffany Paul                                           2430   41       83        30:47.2     31:05.5      0:18.2      9:56/M
      10    Renee Trilling                                          396   43       85        30:50.4     30:56.1      0:05.7      9:57/M
      11    Sonia Springer                                          322   41       97        31:43.6     32:05.0      0:21.4     10:14/M
      12    Rebekah Noven                                          2421   42      110        32:33.9     32:50.3      0:16.4     10:30/M
      13    Amy Morgan                                             2414   40      111        32:34.9     32:52.1      0:17.1     10:30/M
      14    Michelle Jaeger                                        2367   42      116        34:27.2     34:59.1      0:31.8     11:07/M
      15    Tammy Seraphin                                          367   44      126        35:20.6     35:46.4      0:25.8     11:24/M
      16    Tari Tweddale                                          2489   43      130        35:30.4     36:02.7      0:32.3     11:27/M
      17    Mindy Brown                                             271   44      149        38:09.7     38:28.3      0:18.5     12:18/M
      18    Danielle Wilberg                                        313   42      162        40:13.2     40:47.0      0:33.7     12:58/M
      19    Traci Wilt                                              357   43      166        40:38.8     41:09.4      0:30.5     13:06/M
      20    Kelly Tuel                                             2488   43      175        43:03.3     43:31.2      0:27.8     13:53/M
      21    Karinsa Moline                                          386   44      177        43:13.4     44:01.6      0:48.2     13:56/M
      22    April Grant                                             352   41      184        44:46.3     45:20.0      0:33.6     14:26/M
      23    Melissa Banks                                          2266   42      187        45:06.2     45:34.9      0:28.6     14:33/M
      24    Kari Perkins                                            230   41      210      1:12:33.6   1:13:28.8      0:55.1     23:24/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Lo                                            375   48       18        23:38.3     23:40.1      0:01.8      7:37/M
       2    Tece Hendrickson                                        299   47       28        25:04.7     25:09.9      0:05.2      8:05/M
       3    Michelle Salfeder                                      2460   45       37        26:43.7     26:52.5      0:08.8      8:37/M
       4    Sara Viernes                                           2491   45       51        27:57.1     28:20.1      0:23.0      9:01/M
       5    Brenda Hixson                                           454   48       56        28:06.4     28:28.3      0:21.8      9:04/M
       6    Michele Bower                                          2276   49       77        29:45.4     29:53.6      0:08.2      9:36/M
       7    Debra Reardanz                                         2445   45      121        34:48.1     35:17.8      0:29.6     11:14/M
       8    Kimberly White                                          202   49      135        36:14.5     36:54.3      0:39.8     11:41/M
       9    Michelle Garde                                         2336   47      139        36:43.7     37:16.2      0:32.4     11:51/M
      10    L Zhu                                                   208   46      154        38:40.8     39:10.1      0:29.2     12:28/M
      11    Cheryl Beauchamp                                       2269   45      164        40:31.0     41:20.4      0:49.4     13:04/M
      12    Jeannine Reese                                          373   46      165        40:33.5     41:14.9      0:41.3     13:05/M
      13    Jennifer Romine                                        2452   47      179        43:38.6     44:01.5      0:22.8     14:05/M
      14    Kara Cochran                                           2300   47      190        45:54.4     46:12.2      0:17.8     14:48/M
      15    Jenny Hall                                             2346   49      192        46:52.0     47:08.6      0:16.6     15:07/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Dawn Carson                                            2289   55       23        24:31.9     24:46.6      0:14.7      7:55/M
       2    Jennifer Cromley                                       2306   53       25        24:47.3     24:54.0      0:06.6      8:00/M
       3    Joann Conlin                                           2302   50       60        28:28.5     28:49.9      0:21.3      9:11/M
       4    Stephanie Funkhouser                                   2335   53       90        31:16.6     31:33.6      0:16.9     10:05/M
       5    Amy Edwards                                             282   51       95        31:31.9     31:46.5      0:14.6     10:10/M
       6    Cathy Giffel                                           2339   57       96        31:39.4     32:14.3      0:34.9     10:13/M
       7    Lisa Leininger                                         2387   50      101        31:49.7     32:12.9      0:23.1     10:16/M
       8    Tina Ammermann                                         2258   54      105        32:07.2     32:37.4      0:30.1     10:22/M
       9    Neal Witruk                                             206   52      113        33:49.5     34:27.6      0:38.0     10:55/M
      10    Joanna Potter                                          2440   52      127        35:23.3     36:00.7      0:37.4     11:25/M
      11    Cyndi Ortiz-Taylor                                     2422   54      136        36:27.4     36:59.6      0:32.1     11:45/M
      12    Melinda Ward                                           2497   50      145        37:21.8     37:52.7      0:30.8     12:03/M
      13    Amy Rosenbaum                                           464   53      152        38:33.3     39:10.2      0:36.9     12:26/M
      14    Amy Irle                                               2366   56      155        38:45.2     39:14.6      0:29.4     12:30/M
      15    Terri Cummings                                          362   57      156        38:58.7     39:27.0      0:28.3     12:34/M
      16    Melanie Michael                                         228   53      159        39:13.3     39:44.1      0:30.8     12:39/M
      17    Deb Singleton                                           328   51      167        40:48.9     41:13.7      0:24.8     13:10/M
      18    Caroline Beshers                                        475   50      171        42:17.3     42:57.8      0:40.4     13:38/M
      19    Adrienne Witruk                                         205   53      178        43:34.9     44:12.7      0:37.7     14:03/M
      20    Tracy McIntyre                                         2407   51      181        43:41.8     44:10.3      0:28.4     14:05/M
      21    Jill Odom                                               340   53      188        45:15.9     45:29.0      0:13.0     14:36/M
      22    Teri Hart                                              2350   54      193        46:58.5     47:14.5      0:15.9     15:09/M
      23    Carla McCowan-Alston                                   2405   51      196        47:19.4     48:01.2      0:41.7     15:16/M
      24    Mavis McCowan                                          2404   50      197        47:20.1     48:01.6      0:41.5     15:16/M
      25    Karen Athy-Penrose                                     2262   57      205        52:28.8     53:19.1      0:50.3     16:55/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Patricia Merlie                                         224   64       34        26:16.2     26:36.1      0:19.9      8:28/M
       2    Julie Mills                                             242   64       53        28:01.5     28:12.0      0:10.4      9:02/M
       3    Debbie Graham                                           240   60       73        29:25.7     29:36.1      0:10.4      9:29/M
       4    Pat Webb                                               2498   65       87        31:00.4     31:28.7      0:28.3     10:00/M
       5    RoseMary Wentling                                       378   63       92        31:22.3     31:31.2      0:08.9     10:07/M
       6    Katy Bushue                                            2284   65      115        34:03.4     34:16.3      0:12.8     10:59/M
       7    Carol Hatfield                                         2351   61      120        34:37.0     35:04.6      0:27.5     11:10/M
       8    Treasa Lee                                             2386   63      131        35:36.6     35:43.7      0:07.1     11:29/M
       9    Teri Shane                                             2464   60      160        39:21.0     39:47.3      0:26.2     12:42/M
      10    Patricia Courtney                                      2305   66      163        40:31.0     41:16.2      0:45.1     13:04/M
      11    Judy Jones                                              452   68      195        47:14.8     47:44.5      0:29.6     15:14/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Ryan Root                                               349   26        1        15:48.6     15:49.2      0:00.5      5:06/M

Male NO age

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 250                                     250    0      165        32:38.2     32:55.0      0:16.8     10:32/M

Male 14 & under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Eli Mojonnier                                          2413   14       17        18:31.6     18:33.4      0:01.8      5:58/M
       2    Park Mitchell                                           274   14       28        19:32.2     19:35.4      0:03.1      6:18/M
       3    Henry Laufenberg                                       2384   14       38        21:13.7     21:16.4      0:02.7      6:51/M
       4    Ryan Hendrickson                                        300   13       42        21:25.8     21:31.6      0:05.7      6:55/M
       5    Payton Wendell                                          455   13       60        22:52.8     22:58.9      0:06.1      7:23/M
       6    Alex Steffen                                            233   11       71        23:44.4     24:02.2      0:17.8      7:39/M
       7    Taten Ludwig                                           2397   12       83        24:53.0     25:01.1      0:08.1      8:02/M
       8    Lukas Perdekamp                                         384   13       84        24:53.2     24:56.6      0:03.4      8:02/M
       9    David Hasenstab                                         280   11       92        25:24.4     25:25.1      0:00.7      8:12/M
      10    Talin Baker                                             316    9       96        25:49.6     25:50.3      0:00.7      8:20/M
      11    Tyler Beauchamp                                        2272   13      108        26:47.1     27:33.7      0:46.6      8:38/M
      12    Reid Craddock                                           265   11      114        27:07.2     27:07.8      0:00.5      8:45/M
      13    Christian Paul                                         2429    8      118        27:38.2     27:56.7      0:18.5      8:55/M
      14    John Tender                                             389   13      123        28:01.3     28:16.4      0:15.1      9:02/M
      15    Daniel Herzog                                           213   12      134        29:05.1     29:17.3      0:12.2      9:23/M
      16    Samuel McArthur                                         259   11      140        29:40.7     30:02.4      0:21.7      9:34/M
      17    Oscar Varodayan                                        2490    8      171        33:05.3     33:07.9      0:02.6     10:40/M
      18    Samuel Laufenberg                                      2385   14      191        36:48.4     36:51.3      0:02.9     11:52/M
      19    Oscar Allerton Lewis                                   2392   14      192        36:53.1     37:08.8      0:15.7     11:54/M
      20    Luther Yoder                                            467   14      193        37:11.8     37:32.2      0:20.3     12:00/M
      21    William Osborne                                        2423    9      195        37:35.5     37:47.2      0:11.7     12:07/M
      22    Amir McDuffie                                           393    9      196        37:37.2     37:59.6      0:22.4     12:08/M
      23    Jake Mercer                                             361   10      201        38:18.3     38:52.1      0:33.8     12:21/M
      24    Alex Huber                                             2363   10      202        38:19.5     38:51.9      0:32.4     12:22/M
      25    Lucas Vanderstraeten                                    267    8      204        38:37.5     39:01.5      0:23.9     12:27/M
      26    Leo Thomas Lewis                                       2391   12      208        40:50.0     41:06.6      0:16.5     13:10/M
      27    Thomas Southey                                         2470   13      209        40:57.3     41:29.7      0:32.3     13:13/M
      28    Dylan Pettit                                           2436   11      216        44:13.0     44:54.7      0:41.6     14:16/M
      29    Zev Sosnoff                                             478    5      219        46:40.5     47:25.2      0:44.6     15:03/M
      30    Malachi Sosnoff                                         477    7      224        53:37.7     54:20.2      0:42.5     17:18/M
      31    Alex Aardsma                                           2255    6      225        54:02.8     54:52.7      0:49.8     17:26/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Jonah Herzog                                            214   19        2        16:37.7     16:38.9      0:01.2      5:22/M
       2    Luke Brewer                                             237   17        6        17:18.5     17:20.9      0:02.3      5:35/M
       3    Alex Dolcos                                             251   15       12        18:08.2     18:09.6      0:01.4      5:51/M
       4    Yabetsega Demisie                                       283   16       18        18:33.6     18:36.5      0:02.9      5:59/M
       5    Jacob Barker                                           2268   15       20        18:43.4     18:46.7      0:03.3      6:02/M
       6    Alex Ahmari                                             462   15       25        19:09.7     19:12.8      0:03.1      6:11/M
       7    Aaron Lyubunsky                                         277   15       34        20:38.5     20:42.1      0:03.5      6:39/M
       8    Will Dionesotes                                         334   18       44        21:57.2     22:02.3      0:05.1      7:05/M
       9    Jacob Seraphin                                          368   16       51        22:10.8     22:30.3      0:19.5      7:09/M
      10    Eddie Jelin                                             336   15       55        22:27.8     22:36.4      0:08.5      7:15/M
      11    Ethan Muchnik                                           253   17       57        22:39.3     22:50.9      0:11.6      7:18/M
      12    Derek Dayton                                           2310   16       62        22:58.4     22:59.7      0:01.2      7:25/M
      13    Naser Salas                                            2458   15      100        26:09.3     26:20.3      0:10.9      8:26/M
      14    Germain Billet                                         2273   16      144        30:14.5     30:26.6      0:12.1      9:45/M
      15    Ryan Giffel                                            2340   17      152        31:32.1     32:07.6      0:35.4     10:10/M
      16    Kyle Stromley                                          2475   16      183        35:08.7     35:27.2      0:18.4     11:20/M
      17    Sean Harrington                                        2348   19      214        43:54.5     44:25.8      0:31.3     14:10/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Corey Thompsen                                          306   21        4        17:03.2     17:04.3      0:01.0      5:30/M
       2    Zach Mesplay                                            376   20       10        17:37.9     17:39.5      0:01.5      5:41/M
       3    Zachary Fishman                                        2329   20       11        17:49.8     17:51.4      0:01.6      5:45/M
       4    Alex Goodlad                                           2344   24       21        18:43.8     18:45.9      0:02.0      6:02/M
       5    Logan Peters                                            294   20       27        19:16.2     19:17.8      0:01.5      6:13/M
       6    Zac MacAdam                                             222   21       33        20:14.4     20:19.8      0:05.4      6:32/M
       7    Logan Somers                                            392   21       69        23:37.3     23:42.6      0:05.3      7:37/M
       8    Saravana Balaji                                         465   22       86        25:06.1     25:18.0      0:11.9      8:06/M
       9    Guadalupe Aguirre-Figueroa                              429   22      121        28:00.1     28:30.9      0:30.7      9:02/M
      10    Brian DiDonato                                         2313   23      157        31:47.5     32:18.8      0:31.3     10:15/M
      11    Anthony Tuel                                           2486   20      162        32:08.7     32:35.5      0:26.7     10:22/M
      12    Nick Dalpolo                                           2309   23      166        32:38.2     32:54.7      0:16.4     10:32/M
      13    Anthony Wilczynski                                      204   21      190        36:41.2     37:25.6      0:44.4     11:50/M
      14    Nicholas Beauchamp                                     2271   20      218        46:24.4     47:13.6      0:49.2     14:58/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Ryan Thompsen                                           305   25        3        17:02.5     17:03.3      0:00.7      5:30/M
       2    Andrew Edens                                            366   28        5        17:07.4     17:09.0      0:01.6      5:31/M
       3    Evan White                                              201   25        7        17:21.0     17:22.3      0:01.3      5:36/M
       4    Zach Boehmke                                           2275   26        8        17:22.0     17:22.7      0:00.6      5:36/M
       5    Kyle Hammel                                             296   25       15        18:20.4     18:21.7      0:01.2      5:55/M
       6    Robert Heitz                                           2357   29       23        19:02.4     19:06.2      0:03.7      6:08/M
       7    Leon Dean                                               377   27       24        19:05.5     19:17.3      0:11.8      6:09/M
       8    Nicholas Heller                                         383   27       31        19:51.9     19:56.7      0:04.7      6:24/M
       9    Peter Elliott                                          2323   27       50        22:10.2     22:21.1      0:10.8      7:09/M
      10    Terence Hall                                            275   25       54        22:26.2     22:41.9      0:15.7      7:14/M
      11    Christopher Miller                                     2412   27       58        22:44.6     23:04.3      0:19.7      7:20/M
      12    Marcus Weyer                                           2499   29       67        23:28.4     23:50.3      0:21.9      7:34/M
      13    Steven Kesler                                           481   28       68        23:30.2     23:40.7      0:10.4      7:35/M
      14    Michael Arellano                                        307   28       74        23:56.7     23:58.5      0:01.7      7:43/M
      15    Sterling Jones                                          326   29      112        27:04.5     27:28.0      0:23.5      8:44/M
      16    Rory Mills                                              243   26      122        28:01.2     28:11.7      0:10.5      9:02/M
      17    Zachary Stefan                                         2471   29      130        28:58.4     29:53.1      0:54.6      9:21/M
      18    Jacob Kraft                                            2376   28      148        30:40.1     30:45.5      0:05.4      9:54/M
      19    Kaibo Feng                                             2327   26      155        31:44.0     32:10.9      0:26.9     10:14/M
      20    Zac White                                               203   26      167        32:46.9     33:16.6      0:29.7     10:34/M
      21    Michael Drummond                                       2316   26      169        33:02.9     33:28.9      0:26.0     10:39/M
      22    Jeremy Spiegel                                          232   27      170        33:04.8     33:28.1      0:23.3     10:40/M
      23    Carter Newnam                                          2420   27      175        33:40.1     33:57.9      0:17.7     10:52/M
      24    John Wood                                               207   28      182        34:46.1     35:29.4      0:43.3     11:13/M
      25    David Cruz                                             2308   27      187        36:08.4     36:17.5      0:09.1     11:39/M
      26    Jonathan Johnston                                       351   28      188        36:29.0     36:38.9      0:09.8     11:46/M
      27    Devin Rohr                                             2450   29      203        38:35.9     39:28.4      0:52.5     12:27/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Fabian Dettenrieder                                    2311   30       13        18:11.9     18:14.7      0:02.8      5:52/M
       2    Stephen Price                                          2442   32       14        18:14.9     18:17.1      0:02.2      5:53/M
       3    Andrew Eheart                                           365   33       16        18:27.5     19:30.5      1:03.0      5:57/M
       4    DJ BJ Clark                                             238   34       26        19:10.4     19:11.3      0:00.9      6:11/M
       5    Matt Jones                                             2370   32       30        19:39.6     22:37.7      2:58.1      6:20/M
       6    Brian Kerschner                                        2374   30       39        21:18.3     21:20.9      0:02.5      6:52/M
       7    Drew Wieland                                            387   30       40        21:20.8     21:23.6      0:02.8      6:53/M
       8    Shane Brownfield                                       2281   33       47        22:05.0     22:12.0      0:06.9      7:07/M
       9    Thomas Mand                                             323   33       49        22:07.9     22:14.2      0:06.3      7:08/M
      10    Josh Arellano                                           291   34       61        22:53.8     22:55.7      0:01.8      7:23/M
      11    Michael Kessler                                         457   30       63        23:05.5     23:30.8      0:25.3      7:27/M
      12    Giomarell Feliciano                                    2325   32       79        24:27.0     25:05.9      0:38.9      7:53/M
      13    Jacob Kuebler                                          2379   32       82        24:46.3     25:07.3      0:21.0      7:59/M
      14    Nathan Ford                                             329   30      127        28:33.6     29:26.7      0:53.0      9:13/M
      15    William Lyke                                           2399   34      174        33:39.0     34:30.1      0:51.0     10:51/M
      16    Junwei Chen                                             279   30      185        35:27.6     35:59.6      0:31.9     11:26/M
      17    Max Cronenberg                                         2307   31      200        38:15.2     38:45.3      0:30.1     12:20/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          399   36        9        17:32.6     17:35.0      0:02.3      5:39/M
       2    Nic Carter                                             2290   39       37        21:11.0     21:14.2      0:03.1      6:50/M
       3    Yasutaka Tsujihata                                     2485   37       43        21:38.7     21:41.9      0:03.2      6:59/M
       4    Joshua Ward                                            2496   37       78        24:26.9     24:39.0      0:12.1      7:53/M
       5    Joe Gamer                                               333   36       88        25:16.0     25:26.8      0:10.8      8:09/M
       6    Eric Schneider                                         2462   38       95        25:44.1     25:52.2      0:08.0      8:18/M
       7    Drew Bunyan                                             263   35      102        26:19.6     26:52.4      0:32.8      8:29/M
       8    Seth Swartz                                             234   35      103        26:19.9     26:54.6      0:34.7      8:29/M
       9    Jonathan La Mantia                                     2382   38      105        26:33.9     26:40.8      0:06.8      8:34/M
      10    Daniel Chen                                            2292   37      111        26:51.1     26:56.0      0:04.9      8:40/M
      11    Robert Goldsmith                                       2342   38      117        27:16.2     27:41.7      0:25.4      8:48/M
      12    Chris Chisler                                          2295   38      119        27:56.5     28:20.4      0:23.8      9:01/M
      13    David Kolb                                              372   39      126        28:24.2     28:40.3      0:16.1      9:10/M
      14    Fred Sebeu                                              317   38      133        29:04.8     29:15.7      0:10.9      9:23/M
      15    Randy Green                                             391   37      136        29:18.0     29:40.4      0:22.3      9:27/M
      16    Ryan Cremeans                                           459   36      139        29:30.3     29:43.5      0:13.2      9:31/M
      17    Collin Carlier                                          210   35      143        30:13.2     30:30.3      0:17.0      9:45/M
      18    Jon Jamison                                             218   39      160        32:04.2     32:18.8      0:14.5     10:21/M
      19    David Covey                                             355   35      181        34:43.5     35:33.0      0:49.5     11:12/M
      20    Kris Wingo                                              319   39      186        35:41.8     36:06.4      0:24.5     11:31/M
      21    Erez Cohen                                              262   35      205        38:37.6     38:42.9      0:05.3     12:27/M
      22    David Pettit                                           2435   38      217        44:17.0     44:59.5      0:42.5     14:17/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Carl Cahoon                                             382   42       19        18:36.4     18:38.7      0:02.3      6:00/M
       2    Tadao Takada                                           2478   41       22        18:55.2     18:57.3      0:02.0      6:06/M
       3    Chad Avery                                             2263   40       35        20:44.7     20:48.0      0:03.2      6:41/M
       4    Jared Chenoweth                                         295   41       36        21:02.2     21:09.0      0:06.7      6:47/M
       5    Brad Ludwig                                            2396   43       45        21:57.5     22:05.2      0:07.6      7:05/M
       6    Kyle Saveley                                            374   41       46        21:57.7     22:00.5      0:02.7      7:05/M
       7    Michael Lokshin                                        2395   43       52        22:19.7     23:02.1      0:42.3      7:12/M
       8    Jim Fair III                                           2324   40       53        22:25.5     22:34.0      0:08.5      7:14/M
       9    Carlos Salazar-Lazaro                                  2459   40       64        23:06.5     23:21.3      0:14.8      7:27/M
      10    Brian Moline                                            385   42       77        24:25.4     24:28.4      0:03.0      7:53/M
      11    Cip Martinez                                           2402   44       81        24:45.6     24:53.2      0:07.5      7:59/M
      12    Mat Forrest                                             256   44       99        26:06.3     26:49.2      0:42.9      8:25/M
      13    David Glenn                                             297   41      128        28:36.9     29:16.3      0:39.4      9:14/M
      14    Brian Russell                                          2453   40      135        29:08.5     29:22.7      0:14.1      9:24/M
      15    Jason McArthur                                          260   44      146        30:29.6     30:51.3      0:21.7      9:50/M
      16    Chad Marshall                                          2401   41      147        30:39.6     30:55.3      0:15.7      9:53/M
      17    Nathan Parsons                                         2427   43      159        32:02.6     32:15.4      0:12.7     10:20/M
      18    Fernando Reyna                                          247   41      178        33:59.2     34:16.6      0:17.3     10:58/M
      19    Quinn Huber                                            2364   44      199        38:10.3     38:52.7      0:42.4     12:19/M
      20    Jake Sosnoff                                            479   40      223        53:29.4     54:13.8      0:44.4     17:15/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Shane Cultra                                            468   48       29        19:39.4     19:41.3      0:01.8      6:20/M
       2    Erik McDuffie                                           394   47       41        21:22.3     21:26.3      0:04.0      6:54/M
       3    Dennis Thomas                                           302   49       65        23:20.5     23:36.0      0:15.5      7:32/M
       4    David Ahmari                                            463   47       66        23:24.6     23:30.5      0:05.9      7:33/M
       5    Scott Silverman                                        2466   45       73        23:52.6     23:56.3      0:03.6      7:42/M
       6    Terry Free                                             2332   46       76        24:09.4     24:17.7      0:08.3      7:47/M
       7    Juan Salas                                             2457   48       80        24:30.1     24:41.1      0:10.9      7:54/M
       8    Bryant Seraphin                                         369   46       91        25:22.8     25:43.5      0:20.6      8:11/M
       9    Dalijso Sulamoyo                                        254   47      106        26:34.3     26:58.0      0:23.7      8:34/M
      10    Greg Muchnik                                           2417   46      113        27:04.5     27:18.1      0:13.5      8:44/M
      11    Tom Eaton                                              2317   49      115        27:08.4     28:08.5      1:00.1      8:45/M
      12    Todd Sweet                                              332   46      116        27:16.2     27:35.3      0:19.1      8:48/M
      13    Aaron Shaw                                             2465   47      131        29:00.4     29:24.6      0:24.2      9:21/M
      14    Tim Borbely                                             398   47      138        29:28.3     29:38.1      0:09.8      9:30/M
      15    Clint Ourso                                            2424   47      172        33:09.3     33:31.1      0:21.7     10:42/M
      16    Darren Beauchamp                                       2270   47      173        33:29.5     34:16.4      0:46.9     10:48/M
      17    April Keaton                                           2373   47      177        33:48.3     34:02.8      0:14.4     10:54/M
      18    Frank Penrose                                          2431   48      179        34:00.4     34:15.6      0:15.2     10:58/M
      19    Brian Mercer                                            358   46      206        39:40.0     40:21.7      0:41.6     12:48/M
      20    Kevin Kessler                                           458   49      207        40:33.8     41:15.0      0:41.2     13:05/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Michael Tankersley                                     2482   50       32        19:53.3     19:57.2      0:03.9      6:25/M
       2    Phil Anderson                                           482   55       48        22:05.4     22:13.8      0:08.3      7:07/M
       3    Rick Devine                                            2312   50       56        22:38.4     22:43.2      0:04.7      7:18/M
       4    Richard Mann                                            223   59       70        23:39.2     23:47.0      0:07.7      7:38/M
       5    Brian Gaines                                            371   51       75        24:05.8     24:13.8      0:07.9      7:46/M
       6    David Ammermann                                        2257   52       85        25:05.0     25:08.3      0:03.3      8:05/M
       7    Scott Hendren                                          2358   52       87        25:15.7     25:25.0      0:09.2      8:09/M
       8    Brad Giffel                                            2338   52       89        25:19.9     25:54.9      0:34.9      8:10/M
       9    Steve Herzog                                            215   50       97        25:51.6     26:04.1      0:12.4      8:20/M
      10    John Bowrey                                            2277   54      101        26:19.5     26:24.0      0:04.5      8:29/M
      11    Jay Geistlinger                                         474   56      110        26:50.2     27:23.8      0:33.5      8:39/M
      12    Randy Graham                                            241   59      125        28:15.7     28:25.8      0:10.1      9:07/M
      13    Dwight Raab                                            2443   57      137        29:28.2     29:55.1      0:26.8      9:30/M
      14    John Walters                                           2493   55      141        29:59.3     30:22.0      0:22.6      9:40/M
      15    Arch Robison                                           2448   56      145        30:25.1     30:56.9      0:31.8      9:49/M
      16    Greg Ward                                              2495   56      149        31:00.5     31:31.0      0:30.5     10:00/M
      17    Joel Plutchak                                          2438   58      150        31:21.4     31:58.3      0:36.8     10:07/M
      18    Kirk Bedwell                                            379   57      151        31:22.0     31:31.9      0:09.9     10:07/M
      19    Steve Blanke                                            257   58      153        31:37.1     32:35.9      0:58.8     10:12/M
      20    Doug Bull                                               303   54      156        31:46.5     31:55.7      0:09.1     10:15/M
      21    Steven Michael                                          229   59      158        31:51.1     32:18.9      0:27.7     10:16/M
      22    John Wirtz                                              321   53      161        32:06.1     32:20.6      0:14.5     10:21/M
      23    Richard King                                           2375   58      163        32:10.9     32:23.1      0:12.2     10:23/M
      24    Andy Harden                                            2347   57      164        32:11.5     32:24.2      0:12.7     10:23/M
      25    Paul Hanssy                                             212   57      176        33:44.0     34:37.3      0:53.2     10:53/M
      26    Jim Potter                                             2439   50      184        35:24.2     36:01.3      0:37.0     11:25/M
      27    Kurt Eheart                                            2319   58      194        37:35.2     37:47.3      0:12.1     12:07/M
      28    Max Painter                                             363   50      198        37:38.8     38:08.0      0:29.2     12:08/M
      29    Curtis Rollins                                         2451   52      210        41:13.2     41:52.0      0:38.7     13:18/M
      30    Matt Clegg                                             2298   50      212        42:15.8     42:24.2      0:08.4     13:38/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Bruce Holloway                                         2362   61       59        22:48.4     22:53.6      0:05.2      7:21/M
       2    Mike Thomas                                             249   63       93        25:25.4     25:33.1      0:07.7      8:12/M
       3    Don Shane                                              2463   60       94        25:33.0     25:59.0      0:25.9      8:15/M
       4    Jeffrey McGill                                         2406   67       98        26:04.6     26:10.6      0:06.0      8:25/M
       5    Jay Hoeflinger                                          216   66      104        26:32.3     26:45.2      0:12.9      8:34/M
       6    Earle Heffley                                          2356   67      107        26:46.0     26:56.6      0:10.6      8:38/M
       7    Michael Brown                                           288   61      109        26:48.1     26:57.7      0:09.6      8:39/M
       8    Miguel Hatfield                                         456   61      120        27:59.4     28:25.3      0:25.9      9:02/M
       9    Jed Bunyan                                              264   64      124        28:06.4     28:46.5      0:40.0      9:04/M
      10    John Huston                                            2365   64      129        28:39.2     28:49.0      0:09.8      9:15/M
      11    Scott MacAdam                                           221   64      132        29:02.6     29:08.6      0:06.0      9:22/M
      12    Terry Hill                                             2360   60      142        30:08.0     30:34.5      0:26.4      9:43/M
      13    Jon Rector                                             2446   61      154        31:41.3     32:07.6      0:26.2     10:13/M
      14    Paul Strand                                            2474   64      168        32:59.5     33:02.3      0:02.8     10:38/M
      15    Samuel Beshers                                          476   62      197        37:37.4     38:09.4      0:32.0     12:08/M
      16    Ron Banks                                              2267   61      211        41:57.6     42:25.8      0:28.1     13:32/M
      17    Dave Wakefield                                          276   64      213        43:34.8     44:12.3      0:37.5     14:03/M
      18    Mike Brandt                                             285   66      215        43:57.7     44:24.2      0:26.4     14:11/M
      19    Barry Holley                                           2361   61      221        48:19.0     48:23.5      0:04.5     15:35/M
      20    Mitchell Frazen                                        2331   62      222        49:35.4     50:24.4      0:48.9     16:00/M
      21    James Wallace                                           235   66      226      1:12:28.9   1:13:22.8      0:53.8     23:23/M

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Ed Roy                                                  308   70       72        23:51.2     24:01.6      0:10.3      7:42/M
       2    Ken McMillen                                           2408   78       90        25:20.0     25:28.5      0:08.4      8:10/M
       3    Richard Dunn                                            310   77      180        34:36.4     35:06.3      0:29.8     11:10/M
       4    Tom Sweeney                                            2477   78      189        36:34.9     36:53.2      0:18.3     11:48/M
       5    Donald Pratt                                           2441   85      220        48:08.9     48:36.2      0:27.3     15:32/M