Run - Overall

Race: 
Date: 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
      1    Ryan Root                                               349    26   M       1:Open                15:48.6     15:49.2      0:00.5      5:06/M
      2    Jonah Herzog                                            214    19   M       1:15-19               16:37.7     16:38.9      0:01.2      5:22/M
      3    Ryan Thompsen                                           305    25   M       1:25-29               17:02.5     17:03.3      0:00.7      5:30/M
      4    Corey Thompsen                                          306    21   M       1:20-24               17:03.2     17:04.3      0:01.0      5:30/M
      5    Andrew Edens                                            366    28   M       2:25-29               17:07.4     17:09.0      0:01.6      5:31/M
      6    Luke Brewer                                             237    17   M       2:15-19               17:18.5     17:20.9      0:02.3      5:35/M
      7    Evan White                                              201    25   M       3:25-29               17:21.0     17:22.3      0:01.3      5:36/M
      8    Zach Boehmke                                           2275    26   M       4:25-29               17:22.0     17:22.7      0:00.6      5:36/M
      9    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          399    36   M       1:35-39               17:32.6     17:35.0      0:02.3      5:39/M
     10    Zach Mesplay                                            376    20   M       2:20-24               17:37.9     17:39.5      0:01.5      5:41/M
     11    Rachel Brewer                                           293    27   F       1:Open                17:46.3     17:47.2      0:00.9      5:44/M
     12    Zachary Fishman                                        2329    20   M       3:20-24               17:49.8     17:51.4      0:01.6      5:45/M
     13    Alex Dolcos                                             251    15   M       3:15-19               18:08.2     18:09.6      0:01.4      5:51/M
     14    Fabian Dettenrieder                                    2311    30   M       1:30-34               18:11.9     18:14.7      0:02.8      5:52/M
     15    Stephen Price                                          2442    32   M       2:30-34               18:14.9     18:17.1      0:02.2      5:53/M
     16    Kyle Hammel                                             296    25   M       5:25-29               18:20.4     18:21.7      0:01.2      5:55/M
     17    Andrew Eheart                                           365    33   M       3:30-34               18:27.5     19:30.5      1:03.0      5:57/M
     18    Eli Mojonnier                                          2413    14   M       1: 1-14               18:31.6     18:33.4      0:01.8      5:58/M
     19    Yabetsega Demisie                                       283    16   M       4:15-19               18:33.6     18:36.5      0:02.9      5:59/M
     20    Carl Cahoon                                             382    42   M       1:40-44               18:36.4     18:38.7      0:02.3      6:00/M
     21    Jacob Barker                                           2268    15   M       5:15-19               18:43.4     18:46.7      0:03.3      6:02/M
     22    Alex Goodlad                                           2344    24   M       4:20-24               18:43.8     18:45.9      0:02.0      6:02/M
     23    Tadao Takada                                           2478    41   M       2:40-44               18:55.2     18:57.3      0:02.0      6:06/M
     24    Robert Heitz                                           2357    29   M       6:25-29               19:02.4     19:06.2      0:03.7      6:08/M
     25    Leon Dean                                               377    27   M       7:25-29               19:05.5     19:17.3      0:11.8      6:09/M
     26    Alex Ahmari                                             462    15   M       6:15-19               19:09.7     19:12.8      0:03.1      6:11/M
     27    DJ BJ Clark                                             238    34   M       4:30-34               19:10.4     19:11.3      0:00.9      6:11/M
     28    Logan Peters                                            294    20   M       5:20-24               19:16.2     19:17.8      0:01.5      6:13/M
     29    Park Mitchell                                           274    14   M       2: 1-14               19:32.2     19:35.4      0:03.1      6:18/M
     30    Shane Cultra                                            468    48   M       1:45-49               19:39.4     19:41.3      0:01.8      6:20/M
     31    Matt Jones                                             2370    32   M       5:30-34               19:39.6     22:37.7      2:58.1      6:20/M
     32    Tonya Nunn                                              370    44   F       1:40-44               19:46.9     19:50.8      0:03.8      6:23/M
     33    Nicholas Heller                                         383    27   M       8:25-29               19:51.9     19:56.7      0:04.7      6:24/M
     34    Michael Tankersley                                     2482    50   M       1:50-59               19:53.3     19:57.2      0:03.9      6:25/M
     35    Zac MacAdam                                             222    21   M       6:20-24               20:14.4     20:19.8      0:05.4      6:32/M
     36    Josie Brown                                             272    17   F       1:15-19               20:17.2     20:21.2      0:03.9      6:33/M
     37    Aaron Lyubunsky                                         277    15   M       7:15-19               20:38.5     20:42.1      0:03.5      6:39/M
     38    Chad Avery                                             2263    40   M       3:40-44               20:44.7     20:48.0      0:03.2      6:41/M
     39    Libby Cultra                                            453    18   F       2:15-19               21:00.6     21:03.4      0:02.7      6:46/M
     40    Jared Chenoweth                                         295    41   M       4:40-44               21:02.2     21:09.0      0:06.7      6:47/M
     41    Nic Carter                                             2290    39   M       2:35-39               21:11.0     21:14.2      0:03.1      6:50/M
     42    Henry Laufenberg                                       2384    14   M       3: 1-14               21:13.7     21:16.4      0:02.7      6:51/M
     43    Brian Kerschner                                        2374    30   M       6:30-34               21:18.3     21:20.9      0:02.5      6:52/M
     44    Drew Wieland                                            387    30   M       7:30-34               21:20.8     21:23.6      0:02.8      6:53/M
     45    Erik McDuffie                                           394    47   M       2:45-49               21:22.3     21:26.3      0:04.0      6:54/M
     46    Ryan Hendrickson                                        300    13   M       4: 1-14               21:25.8     21:31.6      0:05.7      6:55/M
     47    Rebecca Kaefring                                       2371    21   F       1:20-24               21:27.5     21:30.9      0:03.3      6:55/M
     48    Leslie Manohar                                          270    38   F       1:35-39               21:30.5     21:34.8      0:04.2      6:56/M
     49    Yasutaka Tsujihata                                     2485    37   M       3:35-39               21:38.7     21:41.9      0:03.2      6:59/M
     50    Kate Ahmari                                             461    12   F       1: 1-14               21:41.3     21:42.7      0:01.4      7:00/M
     51    Ank Michielsen                                         2410    37   F       2:35-39               21:55.6     22:00.3      0:04.6      7:04/M
     52    Will Dionesotes                                         334    18   M       8:15-19               21:57.2     22:02.3      0:05.1      7:05/M
     53    Brad Ludwig                                            2396    43   M       5:40-44               21:57.5     22:05.2      0:07.6      7:05/M
     54    Kyle Saveley                                            374    41   M       6:40-44               21:57.7     22:00.5      0:02.7      7:05/M
     55    Shane Brownfield                                       2281    33   M       8:30-34               22:05.0     22:12.0      0:06.9      7:07/M
     56    Phil Anderson                                           482    55   M       2:50-59               22:05.4     22:13.8      0:08.3      7:07/M
     57    Thomas Mand                                             323    33   M       9:30-34               22:07.9     22:14.2      0:06.3      7:08/M
     58    Peter Elliott                                          2323    27   M       9:25-29               22:10.2     22:21.1      0:10.8      7:09/M
     59    Jacob Seraphin                                          368    16   M       9:15-19               22:10.8     22:30.3      0:19.5      7:09/M
     60    Abby Lewis                                             2388    17   F       3:15-19               22:13.5     22:18.8      0:05.2      7:10/M
     61    Jamie Beth Lewis                                       2390    19   F       4:15-19               22:13.9     22:18.7      0:04.8      7:10/M
     62    Kali Lewis                                              324    25   F       1:25-29               22:14.3     22:18.7      0:04.4      7:10/M
     63    Michael Lokshin                                        2395    43   M       7:40-44               22:19.7     23:02.1      0:42.3      7:12/M
     64    Jim Fair III                                           2324    40   M       8:40-44               22:25.5     22:34.0      0:08.5      7:14/M
     65    Terence Hall                                            275    25   M      10:25-29               22:26.2     22:41.9      0:15.7      7:14/M
     66    Esther Brown                                            273    15   F       5:15-19               22:26.3     22:30.5      0:04.2      7:14/M
     67    Eddie Jelin                                             336    15   M      10:15-19               22:27.8     22:36.4      0:08.5      7:15/M
     68    Aleigha Garrison                                        311    12   F       2: 1-14               22:38.3     22:38.9      0:00.5      7:18/M
     69    Rick Devine                                            2312    50   M       3:50-59               22:38.4     22:43.2      0:04.7      7:18/M
     70    Ethan Muchnik                                           253    17   M      11:15-19               22:39.3     22:50.9      0:11.6      7:18/M
     71    Christopher Miller                                     2412    27   M      11:25-29               22:44.6     23:04.3      0:19.7      7:20/M
     72    Bruce Holloway                                         2362    61   M       1:60-69               22:48.4     22:53.6      0:05.2      7:21/M
     73    Payton Wendell                                          455    13   M       5: 1-14               22:52.8     22:58.9      0:06.1      7:23/M
     74    Josh Arellano                                           291    34   M      10:30-34               22:53.8     22:55.7      0:01.8      7:23/M
     75    Lorie Meyer                                             225    14   F       3: 1-14               22:56.8     23:09.8      0:12.9      7:24/M
     76    Derek Dayton                                           2310    16   M      12:15-19               22:58.4     22:59.7      0:01.2      7:25/M
     77    Michael Kessler                                         457    30   M      11:30-34               23:05.5     23:30.8      0:25.3      7:27/M
     78    Carlos Salazar-Lazaro                                  2459    40   M       9:40-44               23:06.5     23:21.3      0:14.8      7:27/M
     79    Annemarie Michael                                       226    19   F       6:15-19               23:11.4     23:27.0      0:15.6      7:29/M
     80    Dennis Thomas                                           302    49   M       3:45-49               23:20.5     23:36.0      0:15.5      7:32/M
     81    David Ahmari                                            463    47   M       4:45-49               23:24.6     23:30.5      0:05.9      7:33/M
     82    Marcus Weyer                                           2499    29   M      12:25-29               23:28.4     23:50.3      0:21.9      7:34/M
     83    Steven Kesler                                           481    28   M      13:25-29               23:30.2     23:40.7      0:10.4      7:35/M
     84    Bethany Carmien-Onwodi                                 2288    28   F       2:25-29               23:31.7     23:42.9      0:11.1      7:35/M
     85    Logan Somers                                            392    21   M       7:20-24               23:37.3     23:42.6      0:05.3      7:37/M
     86    Shannon Lewis                                          2393    21   F       2:20-24               23:38.2     23:43.5      0:05.3      7:37/M
     87    Stephanie Lo                                            375    48   F       1:45-49               23:38.3     23:40.1      0:01.8      7:37/M
     88    Richard Mann                                            223    59   M       4:50-59               23:39.2     23:47.0      0:07.7      7:38/M
     89    Audrey White                                           2500    23   F       3:20-24               23:40.7     23:44.5      0:03.8      7:38/M
     90    Alex Steffen                                            233    11   M       6: 1-14               23:44.4     24:02.2      0:17.8      7:39/M
     91    Naomi Wasserman                                         400    27   F       3:25-29               23:50.5     23:56.8      0:06.3      7:41/M
     92    Ed Roy                                                  308    70   M       1:70-99               23:51.2     24:01.6      0:10.3      7:42/M
     93    Scott Silverman                                        2466    45   M       5:45-49               23:52.6     23:56.3      0:03.6      7:42/M
     94    Michael Arellano                                        307    28   M      14:25-29               23:56.7     23:58.5      0:01.7      7:43/M
     95    Amy La Mantia                                          2381    33   F       1:30-34               24:00.8     24:04.6      0:03.8      7:45/M
     96    Brian Gaines                                            371    51   M       5:50-59               24:05.8     24:13.8      0:07.9      7:46/M
     97    Terry Free                                             2332    46   M       6:45-49               24:09.4     24:17.7      0:08.3      7:47/M
     98    Maddie Michael                                          227    16   F       7:15-19               24:09.6     24:33.3      0:23.6      7:47/M
     99    Brian Moline                                            385    42   M      10:40-44               24:25.4     24:28.4      0:03.0      7:53/M
    100    Joshua Ward                                            2496    37   M       4:35-39               24:26.9     24:39.0      0:12.1      7:53/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    101    Giomarell Feliciano                                    2325    32   M      12:30-34               24:27.0     25:05.9      0:38.9      7:53/M
    102    Juan Salas                                             2457    48   M       7:45-49               24:30.1     24:41.1      0:10.9      7:54/M
    103    Dawn Carson                                            2289    55   F       1:50-59               24:31.9     24:46.6      0:14.7      7:55/M
    104    Paula Tankersley                                       2483    30   F       2:30-34               24:35.4     24:47.8      0:12.3      7:56/M
    105    Cip Martinez                                           2402    44   M      11:40-44               24:45.6     24:53.2      0:07.5      7:59/M
    106    Jacob Kuebler                                          2379    32   M      13:30-34               24:46.3     25:07.3      0:21.0      7:59/M
    107    Jennifer Cromley                                       2306    53   F       2:50-59               24:47.3     24:54.0      0:06.6      8:00/M
    108    Mary Kate Krouse                                       2378    26   F       4:25-29               24:51.0     25:19.6      0:28.6      8:01/M
    109    Taten Ludwig                                           2397    12   M       7: 1-14               24:53.0     25:01.1      0:08.1      8:02/M
    110    Lukas Perdekamp                                         384    13   M       8: 1-14               24:53.2     24:56.6      0:03.4      8:02/M
    111    Emily Floess                                           2330    30   F       3:30-34               25:02.8     25:10.1      0:07.3      8:05/M
    112    Tece Hendrickson                                        299    47   F       2:45-49               25:04.7     25:09.9      0:05.2      8:05/M
    113    David Ammermann                                        2257    52   M       6:50-59               25:05.0     25:08.3      0:03.3      8:05/M
    114    Saravana Balaji                                         465    22   M       8:20-24               25:06.1     25:18.0      0:11.9      8:06/M
    115    Scott Hendren                                          2358    52   M       7:50-59               25:15.7     25:25.0      0:09.2      8:09/M
    116    Joe Gamer                                               333    36   M       5:35-39               25:16.0     25:26.8      0:10.8      8:09/M
    117    Andrea Carlson                                         2287    21   F       4:20-24               25:16.0     25:36.8      0:20.7      8:09/M
    118    Brad Giffel                                            2338    52   M       8:50-59               25:19.9     25:54.9      0:34.9      8:10/M
    119    Ken McMillen                                           2408    78   M       2:70-99               25:20.0     25:28.5      0:08.4      8:10/M
    120    Bryant Seraphin                                         369    46   M       8:45-49               25:22.8     25:43.5      0:20.6      8:11/M
    121    David Hasenstab                                         280    11   M       9: 1-14               25:24.4     25:25.1      0:00.7      8:12/M
    122    Mike Thomas                                             249    63   M       2:60-69               25:25.4     25:33.1      0:07.7      8:12/M
    123    Don Shane                                              2463    60   M       3:60-69               25:33.0     25:59.0      0:25.9      8:15/M
    124    Eric Schneider                                         2462    38   M       6:35-39               25:44.1     25:52.2      0:08.0      8:18/M
    125    Kaylin Smith                                            350    22   F       5:20-24               25:44.4     25:51.1      0:06.6      8:18/M
    126    Berit Rasmussen                                         338    19   F       8:15-19               25:48.6     26:04.8      0:16.1      8:19/M
    127    Talin Baker                                             316     9   M      10: 1-14               25:49.6     25:50.3      0:00.7      8:20/M
    128    Katie Tender                                            390    19   F       9:15-19               25:49.8     26:04.8      0:15.0      8:20/M
    129    Steve Herzog                                            215    50   M       9:50-59               25:51.6     26:04.1      0:12.4      8:20/M
    130    Jeffrey McGill                                         2406    67   M       4:60-69               26:04.6     26:10.6      0:06.0      8:25/M
    131    Mat Forrest                                             256    44   M      12:40-44               26:06.3     26:49.2      0:42.9      8:25/M
    132    Naser Salas                                            2458    15   M      13:15-19               26:09.3     26:20.3      0:10.9      8:26/M
    133    Rachel Roegman                                         2449    41   F       2:40-44               26:15.1     26:30.2      0:15.1      8:28/M
    134    Patricia Merlie                                         224    64   F       1:60-69               26:16.2     26:36.1      0:19.9      8:28/M
    135    Sara Sulamoyo                                           255    42   F       3:40-44               26:18.5     26:42.7      0:24.2      8:29/M
    136    John Bowrey                                            2277    54   M      10:50-59               26:19.5     26:24.0      0:04.5      8:29/M
    137    Drew Bunyan                                             263    35   M       7:35-39               26:19.6     26:52.4      0:32.8      8:29/M
    138    Seth Swartz                                             234    35   M       8:35-39               26:19.9     26:54.6      0:34.7      8:29/M
    139    Jay Hoeflinger                                          216    66   M       5:60-69               26:32.3     26:45.2      0:12.9      8:34/M
    140    Jonathan La Mantia                                     2382    38   M       9:35-39               26:33.9     26:40.8      0:06.8      8:34/M
    141    Dalijso Sulamoyo                                        254    47   M       9:45-49               26:34.3     26:58.0      0:23.7      8:34/M
    142    Samantha Meinhold                                      2409    23   F       6:20-24               26:41.4     26:47.4      0:06.0      8:36/M
    143    Michelle Salfeder                                      2460    45   F       3:45-49               26:43.7     26:52.5      0:08.8      8:37/M
    144    Zoe Pritts                                              281    12   F       4: 1-14               26:44.2     26:50.8      0:06.5      8:37/M
    145    Kaydence Reynolds                                      2447    12   F       5: 1-14               26:44.4     26:58.2      0:13.8      8:37/M
    146    Earle Heffley                                          2356    67   M       6:60-69               26:46.0     26:56.6      0:10.6      8:38/M
    147    Tyler Beauchamp                                        2272    13   M      11: 1-14               26:47.1     27:33.7      0:46.6      8:38/M
    148    Michael Brown                                           288    61   M       7:60-69               26:48.1     26:57.7      0:09.6      8:39/M
    149    Jay Geistlinger                                         474    56   M      11:50-59               26:50.2     27:23.8      0:33.5      8:39/M
    150    Daniel Chen                                            2292    37   M      10:35-39               26:51.1     26:56.0      0:04.9      8:40/M
    151    Abby Wells                                              292    32   F       4:30-34               26:51.4     26:58.4      0:07.0      8:40/M
    152    Jill Rackow                                            2444    32   F       5:30-34               26:59.3     27:10.9      0:11.5      8:42/M
    153    Madeleine Keenan                                        220    14   F       6: 1-14               27:00.5     27:06.4      0:05.8      8:43/M
    154    Sterling Jones                                          326    29   M      15:25-29               27:04.5     27:28.0      0:23.5      8:44/M
    155    Greg Muchnik                                           2417    46   M      10:45-49               27:04.5     27:18.1      0:13.5      8:44/M
    156    Reid Craddock                                           265    11   M      12: 1-14               27:07.2     27:07.8      0:00.5      8:45/M
    157    Tom Eaton                                              2317    49   M      11:45-49               27:08.4     28:08.5      1:00.1      8:45/M
    158    Regan Sur                                               314    28   F       5:25-29               27:11.3     27:34.8      0:23.5      8:46/M
    159    Julie Sweet                                             331    42   F       4:40-44               27:12.6     27:32.6      0:20.0      8:46/M
    160    Ronald Baker                                            325    11   F       7: 1-14               27:12.7     27:13.1      0:00.3      8:46/M
    161    Todd Sweet                                              332    46   M      12:45-49               27:16.2     27:35.3      0:19.1      8:48/M
    162    Robert Goldsmith                                       2342    38   M      11:35-39               27:16.2     27:41.7      0:25.4      8:48/M
    163    Chloe Mattia                                           2403    26   F       6:25-29               27:34.2     27:40.3      0:06.0      8:54/M
    164    Dana Jones                                             2369    40   F       5:40-44               27:35.4     27:45.7      0:10.3      8:54/M
    165    Christian Paul                                         2429     8   M      13: 1-14               27:38.2     27:56.7      0:18.5      8:55/M
    166    Sydney Memahon                                          312    16   F      10:15-19               27:43.7     27:53.6      0:09.9      8:56/M
    167    Claudia Lutz                                           2398    34   F       6:30-34               27:44.6     28:16.7      0:32.1      8:57/M
    168    Elizabeth Gile                                         2341    16   F      11:15-19               27:45.4     28:14.8      0:29.4      8:57/M
    169    Chris Chisler                                          2295    38   M      12:35-39               27:56.5     28:20.4      0:23.8      9:01/M
    170    Sara Viernes                                           2491    45   F       4:45-49               27:57.1     28:20.1      0:23.0      9:01/M
    171    Miguel Hatfield                                         456    61   M       8:60-69               27:59.4     28:25.3      0:25.9      9:02/M
    172    Milena Singletary                                      2467    21   F       7:20-24               28:00.1     28:30.2      0:30.1      9:02/M
    173    Guadalupe Aguirre-Figueroa                              429    22   M       9:20-24               28:00.1     28:30.9      0:30.7      9:02/M
    174    Rory Mills                                              243    26   M      16:25-29               28:01.2     28:11.7      0:10.5      9:02/M
    175    John Tender                                             389    13   M      14: 1-14               28:01.3     28:16.4      0:15.1      9:02/M
    176    Julie Mills                                             242    64   F       2:60-69               28:01.5     28:12.0      0:10.4      9:02/M
    177    Kali Ford                                               330    30   F       7:30-34               28:03.6     28:56.5      0:52.8      9:03/M
    178    Mackenzie Russell                                      2455    15   F      12:15-19               28:03.8     28:17.0      0:13.1      9:03/M
    179    Brenda Hixson                                           454    48   F       5:45-49               28:06.4     28:28.3      0:21.8      9:04/M
    180    Jed Bunyan                                              264    64   M       9:60-69               28:06.4     28:46.5      0:40.0      9:04/M
    181    Emma Gibbens                                           2337    29   F       7:25-29               28:06.6     28:29.1      0:22.4      9:04/M
    182    Randy Graham                                            241    59   M      12:50-59               28:15.7     28:25.8      0:10.1      9:07/M
    183    David Kolb                                              372    39   M      13:35-39               28:24.2     28:40.3      0:16.1      9:10/M
    184    Christine Hedlin                                       2355    28   F       8:25-29               28:26.1     28:52.7      0:26.5      9:10/M
    185    Autumn Ward                                            2494    38   F       3:35-39               28:27.5     29:04.5      0:37.0      9:11/M
    186    Joann Conlin                                           2302    50   F       3:50-59               28:28.5     28:49.9      0:21.3      9:11/M
    187    Nathan Ford                                             329    30   M      14:30-34               28:33.6     29:26.7      0:53.0      9:13/M
    188    David Glenn                                             297    41   M      13:40-44               28:36.9     29:16.3      0:39.4      9:14/M
    189    Nikki Mercer                                            359    40   F       6:40-44               28:38.1     29:18.6      0:40.5      9:14/M
    190    John Huston                                            2365    64   M      10:60-69               28:39.2     28:49.0      0:09.8      9:15/M
    191    Julie Salmon                                           2461    36   F       4:35-39               28:41.1     28:51.2      0:10.1      9:15/M
    192    Sarah Sumption                                         2476    37   F       5:35-39               28:45.4     28:53.2      0:07.8      9:16/M
    193    Rhiannon Clifton                                       2299    40   F       7:40-44               28:48.4     29:31.2      0:42.7      9:17/M
    194    Macie Russell                                          2454    11   F       8: 1-14               28:51.8     29:07.4      0:15.5      9:18/M
    195    Melissa Russell                                         231    29   F       9:25-29               28:52.0     29:06.5      0:14.4      9:19/M
    196    Tory Clevenger                                          211    16   F      13:15-19               28:54.3     29:05.2      0:10.9      9:19/M
    197    Zachary Stefan                                         2471    29   M      17:25-29               28:58.4     29:53.1      0:54.6      9:21/M
    198    Aaron Shaw                                             2465    47   M      13:45-49               29:00.4     29:24.6      0:24.2      9:21/M
    199    Scott MacAdam                                           221    64   M      11:60-69               29:02.6     29:08.6      0:06.0      9:22/M
    200    Fred Sebeu                                              317    38   M      14:35-39               29:04.8     29:15.7      0:10.9      9:23/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    201    Daniel Herzog                                           213    12   M      15: 1-14               29:05.1     29:17.3      0:12.2      9:23/M
    202    Dusti Avery                                            2264    37   F       6:35-39               29:08.0     29:27.8      0:19.8      9:24/M
    203    Melissa Singleton                                       327    18   F      14:15-19               29:08.3     29:32.3      0:24.0      9:24/M
    204    Brian Russell                                          2453    40   M      14:40-44               29:08.5     29:22.7      0:14.1      9:24/M
    205    Alexa Jancola                                          2368    12   F       9: 1-14               29:09.0     29:22.0      0:12.9      9:24/M
    206    Morgan Russell                                         2456     9   F      10: 1-14               29:09.0     29:23.0      0:13.9      9:24/M
    207    Randy Green                                             391    37   M      15:35-39               29:18.0     29:40.4      0:22.3      9:27/M
    208    Kirby Cook                                             2303    29   F      10:25-29               29:24.3     29:51.3      0:26.9      9:29/M
    209    Debbie Graham                                           240    60   F       3:60-69               29:25.7     29:36.1      0:10.4      9:29/M
    210    Dwight Raab                                            2443    57   M      13:50-59               29:28.2     29:55.1      0:26.8      9:30/M
    211    Tim Borbely                                             398    47   M      14:45-49               29:28.3     29:38.1      0:09.8      9:30/M
    212    Emily Cremeans                                          460    35   F       7:35-39               29:30.1     29:43.5      0:13.3      9:31/M
    213    Ryan Cremeans                                           459    36   M      16:35-39               29:30.3     29:43.5      0:13.2      9:31/M
    214    Vera Vasileva                                           315    32   F       8:30-34               29:31.1     29:38.3      0:07.1      9:31/M
    215    Samuel McArthur                                         259    11   M      16: 1-14               29:40.7     30:02.4      0:21.7      9:34/M
    216    Susan Mynatt                                            356    44   F       8:40-44               29:41.2     29:55.2      0:14.0      9:35/M
    217    Michele Bower                                          2276    49   F       6:45-49               29:45.4     29:53.6      0:08.2      9:36/M
    218    Sarah Colwell                                          2301    37   F       8:35-39               29:47.5     30:12.2      0:24.7      9:36/M
    219    Kristin Hammel                                          342    23   F       8:20-24               29:48.6     29:57.0      0:08.3      9:37/M
    220    Macy Wirth                                              320    14   F      11: 1-14               29:55.5     30:10.0      0:14.5      9:39/M
    221    John Walters                                           2493    55   M      14:50-59               29:59.3     30:22.0      0:22.6      9:40/M
    222    Terry Hill                                             2360    60   M      12:60-69               30:08.0     30:34.5      0:26.4      9:43/M
    223    Collin Carlier                                          210    35   M      17:35-39               30:13.2     30:30.3      0:17.0      9:45/M
    224    Germain Billet                                         2273    16   M      14:15-19               30:14.5     30:26.6      0:12.1      9:45/M
    225    Arch Robison                                           2448    56   M      15:50-59               30:25.1     30:56.9      0:31.8      9:49/M
    226    Jason McArthur                                          260    44   M      15:40-44               30:29.6     30:51.3      0:21.7      9:50/M
    227    Anne Marshall                                          2400    39   F       9:35-39               30:38.5     30:55.8      0:17.3      9:53/M
    228    Maci Kraft                                             2377    16   F      15:15-19               30:39.5     30:44.6      0:05.1      9:53/M
    229    Chad Marshall                                          2401    41   M      16:40-44               30:39.6     30:55.3      0:15.7      9:53/M
    230    Jacob Kraft                                            2376    28   M      18:25-29               30:40.1     30:45.5      0:05.4      9:54/M
    231    Tiffany Paul                                           2430    41   F       9:40-44               30:47.2     31:05.5      0:18.2      9:56/M
    232    Rowan Trilling-Hansen                                   397    14   F      12: 1-14               30:49.6     30:56.0      0:06.4      9:56/M
    233    Renee Trilling                                          396    43   F      10:40-44               30:50.4     30:56.1      0:05.7      9:57/M
    234    Megan Parsons                                          2426    39   F      10:35-39               30:51.0     31:02.8      0:11.8      9:57/M
    235    Pat Webb                                               2498    65   F       4:60-69               31:00.4     31:28.7      0:28.3     10:00/M
    236    Greg Ward                                              2495    56   M      16:50-59               31:00.5     31:31.0      0:30.5     10:00/M
    237    Laura Edwards                                          2318    27   F      11:25-29               31:01.0     31:30.3      0:29.2     10:00/M
    238    Kristy Brownfield                                      2280    32   F       9:30-34               31:05.1     31:16.0      0:10.9     10:02/M
    239    Stephanie Funkhouser                                   2335    53   F       4:50-59               31:16.6     31:33.6      0:16.9     10:05/M
    240    Joel Plutchak                                          2438    58   M      17:50-59               31:21.4     31:58.3      0:36.8     10:07/M
    241    Kirk Bedwell                                            379    57   M      18:50-59               31:22.0     31:31.9      0:09.9     10:07/M
    242    Katie Hensold                                          2359    32   F      10:30-34               31:22.0     31:40.6      0:18.6     10:07/M
    243    RoseMary Wentling                                       378    63   F       5:60-69               31:22.3     31:31.2      0:08.9     10:07/M
    244    Lindy Carlisle                                         2286    33   F      11:30-34               31:22.4     31:40.3      0:17.8     10:07/M
    245    Casey Long                                              287    39   F      11:35-39               31:27.9     31:46.3      0:18.4     10:09/M
    246    Amy Edwards                                             282    51   F       5:50-59               31:31.9     31:46.5      0:14.6     10:10/M
    247    Ryan Giffel                                            2340    17   M      15:15-19               31:32.1     32:07.6      0:35.4     10:10/M
    248    Steve Blanke                                            257    58   M      19:50-59               31:37.1     32:35.9      0:58.8     10:12/M
    249    Cathy Giffel                                           2339    57   F       6:50-59               31:39.4     32:14.3      0:34.9     10:13/M
    250    Jon Rector                                             2446    61   M      13:60-69               31:41.3     32:07.6      0:26.2     10:13/M
    251    Sonia Springer                                          322    41   F      11:40-44               31:43.6     32:05.0      0:21.4     10:14/M
    252    Kaibo Feng                                             2327    26   M      19:25-29               31:44.0     32:10.9      0:26.9     10:14/M
    253    Eleanor Laufenberg                                     2383    12   F      13: 1-14               31:44.5     31:52.4      0:07.9     10:14/M
    254    Doug Bull                                               303    54   M      20:50-59               31:46.5     31:55.7      0:09.1     10:15/M
    255    Madeline Lofrano                                       2394    10   F      14: 1-14               31:46.6     32:00.6      0:14.0     10:15/M
    256    Brian DiDonato                                         2313    23   M      10:20-24               31:47.5     32:18.8      0:31.3     10:15/M
    257    Krista Overstreet                                      2425    37   F      12:35-39               31:47.7     32:00.7      0:13.0     10:15/M
    258    Lisa Leininger                                         2387    50   F       7:50-59               31:49.7     32:12.9      0:23.1     10:16/M
    259    Steven Michael                                          229    59   M      21:50-59               31:51.1     32:18.9      0:27.7     10:16/M
    260    Jalisa Zimmerman                                        209    23   F       9:20-24               31:57.3     32:28.3      0:30.9     10:18/M
    261    Laura Schlax                                            483    28   F      12:25-29               31:59.5     32:33.8      0:34.2     10:19/M
    262    Nathan Parsons                                         2427    43   M      17:40-44               32:02.6     32:15.4      0:12.7     10:20/M
    263    Alexa Jamison                                           217    11   F      15: 1-14               32:03.9     32:18.5      0:14.6     10:20/M
    264    Jon Jamison                                             218    39   M      18:35-39               32:04.2     32:18.8      0:14.5     10:21/M
    265    John Wirtz                                              321    53   M      22:50-59               32:06.1     32:20.6      0:14.5     10:21/M
    266    Tina Ammermann                                         2258    54   F       8:50-59               32:07.2     32:37.4      0:30.1     10:22/M
    267    Anthony Tuel                                           2486    20   M      11:20-24               32:08.7     32:35.5      0:26.7     10:22/M
    268    Angie Sebree                                            318    32   F      12:30-34               32:10.6     32:21.7      0:11.1     10:23/M
    269    Kristina Barragan                                       364    30   F      13:30-34               32:10.9     32:49.0      0:38.1     10:23/M
    270    Richard King                                           2375    58   M      23:50-59               32:10.9     32:23.1      0:12.2     10:23/M
    271    Andy Harden                                            2347    57   M      24:50-59               32:11.5     32:24.2      0:12.7     10:23/M
    272    Ashley Pickett                                         2437    29   F      13:25-29               32:19.3     32:37.1      0:17.7     10:25/M
    273    Kathryn Funderburg                                      268    23   F      10:20-24               32:33.9     33:24.5      0:50.6     10:30/M
    274    Rebekah Noven                                          2421    42   F      12:40-44               32:33.9     32:50.3      0:16.4     10:30/M
    275    Amy Morgan                                             2414    40   F      13:40-44               32:34.9     32:52.1      0:17.1     10:30/M
    276    Unknown Partic. 250                                     250     0   M       1: 0- 0               32:38.2     32:55.0      0:16.8     10:32/M
    277    Nick Dalpolo                                           2309    23   M      12:20-24               32:38.2     32:54.7      0:16.4     10:32/M
    278    Zac White                                               203    26   M      20:25-29               32:46.9     33:16.6      0:29.7     10:34/M
    279    Taylor Harris                                          2349    23   F      11:20-24               32:47.7     33:16.9      0:29.2     10:35/M
    280    Paul Strand                                            2474    64   M      14:60-69               32:59.5     33:02.3      0:02.8     10:38/M
    281    Michael Drummond                                       2316    26   M      21:25-29               33:02.9     33:28.9      0:26.0     10:39/M
    282    Jeremy Spiegel                                          232    27   M      22:25-29               33:04.8     33:28.1      0:23.3     10:40/M
    283    Oscar Varodayan                                        2490     8   M      17: 1-14               33:05.3     33:07.9      0:02.6     10:40/M
    284    Clint Ourso                                            2424    47   M      15:45-49               33:09.3     33:31.1      0:21.7     10:42/M
    285    Darren Beauchamp                                       2270    47   M      16:45-49               33:29.5     34:16.4      0:46.9     10:48/M
    286    William Lyke                                           2399    34   M      15:30-34               33:39.0     34:30.1      0:51.0     10:51/M
    287    Carter Newnam                                          2420    27   M      23:25-29               33:40.1     33:57.9      0:17.7     10:52/M
    288    Paul Hanssy                                             212    57   M      25:50-59               33:44.0     34:37.3      0:53.2     10:53/M
    289    April Keaton                                           2373    47   M      17:45-49               33:48.3     34:02.8      0:14.4     10:54/M
    290    Neal Witruk                                             206    52   F       9:50-59               33:49.5     34:27.6      0:38.0     10:55/M
    291    Alice Ellermets                                        2322    27   F      14:25-29               33:55.1     34:25.0      0:29.8     10:56/M
    292    Fernando Reyna                                          247    41   M      18:40-44               33:59.2     34:16.6      0:17.3     10:58/M
    293    Frank Penrose                                          2431    48   M      18:45-49               34:00.4     34:15.6      0:15.2     10:58/M
    294    Katy Bushue                                            2284    65   F       6:60-69               34:03.4     34:16.3      0:12.8     10:59/M
    295    Michelle Jaeger                                        2367    42   F      14:40-44               34:27.2     34:59.1      0:31.8     11:07/M
    296    Mitzy Castillo                                         2291    32   F      14:30-34               34:29.2     35:05.1      0:35.8     11:07/M
    297    Abby Thomas                                             301    17   F      16:15-19               34:31.1     34:44.2      0:13.0     11:08/M
    298    Jessica Anderegg                                        339    32   F      15:30-34               34:33.7     35:11.0      0:37.2     11:09/M
    299    Richard Dunn                                            310    77   M       3:70-99               34:36.4     35:06.3      0:29.8     11:10/M
    300    Carol Hatfield                                         2351    61   F       7:60-69               34:37.0     35:04.6      0:27.5     11:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    301    David Covey                                             355    35   M      19:35-39               34:43.5     35:33.0      0:49.5     11:12/M
    302    John Wood                                               207    28   M      24:25-29               34:46.1     35:29.4      0:43.3     11:13/M
    303    Debra Reardanz                                         2445    45   F       7:45-49               34:48.1     35:17.8      0:29.6     11:14/M
    304    Madeline Headtke                                       2352    21   F      12:20-24               34:48.8     35:23.4      0:34.6     11:14/M
    305    Meredith Headtke                                       2353    24   F      13:20-24               34:49.6     35:23.6      0:33.9     11:14/M
    306    Kelsy Clark                                             239    38   F      13:35-39               34:57.6     35:48.4      0:50.8     11:16/M
    307    Kerry Remole                                            244    38   F      14:35-39               34:57.9     35:48.6      0:50.6     11:16/M
    308    Kyle Stromley                                          2475    16   M      16:15-19               35:08.7     35:27.2      0:18.4     11:20/M
    309    Tammy Seraphin                                          367    44   F      15:40-44               35:20.6     35:46.4      0:25.8     11:24/M
    310    Joanna Potter                                          2440    52   F      10:50-59               35:23.3     36:00.7      0:37.4     11:25/M
    311    Jim Potter                                             2439    50   M      26:50-59               35:24.2     36:01.3      0:37.0     11:25/M
    312    Adena Paul                                             2428    13   F      16: 1-14               35:25.1     35:42.8      0:17.7     11:25/M
    313    Dufeng Li                                               278    29   F      15:25-29               35:27.2     35:58.5      0:31.3     11:26/M
    314    Junwei Chen                                             279    30   M      16:30-34               35:27.6     35:59.6      0:31.9     11:26/M
    315    Tari Tweddale                                          2489    43   F      16:40-44               35:30.4     36:02.7      0:32.3     11:27/M
    316    Treasa Lee                                             2386    63   F       8:60-69               35:36.6     35:43.7      0:07.1     11:29/M
    317    Jordyn Tamimie                                         2480    10   F      17: 1-14               35:40.8     36:04.9      0:24.1     11:30/M
    318    Kris Wingo                                              319    39   M      20:35-39               35:41.8     36:06.4      0:24.5     11:31/M
    319    Kamil Tamimie                                          2481    33   F      16:30-34               35:42.7     36:06.6      0:23.8     11:31/M
    320    Chloe Percival                                         2434    21   F      14:20-24               35:51.9     36:27.6      0:35.6     11:34/M
    321    David Cruz                                             2308    27   M      25:25-29               36:08.4     36:17.5      0:09.1     11:39/M
    322    Kimberly White                                          202    49   F       8:45-49               36:14.5     36:54.3      0:39.8     11:41/M
    323    Cyndi Ortiz-Taylor                                     2422    54   F      11:50-59               36:27.4     36:59.6      0:32.1     11:45/M
    324    Jonathan Johnston                                       351    28   M      26:25-29               36:29.0     36:38.9      0:09.8     11:46/M
    325    Caitlin Walerowicz                                     2492    24   F      15:20-24               36:30.5     37:12.3      0:41.8     11:46/M
    326    Tom Sweeney                                            2477    78   M       4:70-99               36:34.9     36:53.2      0:18.3     11:48/M
    327    Daisy Grace Lewis                                      2389    10   F      18: 1-14               36:36.1     36:53.2      0:17.0     11:48/M
    328    Anthony Wilczynski                                      204    21   M      13:20-24               36:41.2     37:25.6      0:44.4     11:50/M
    329    Michelle Garde                                         2336    47   F       9:45-49               36:43.7     37:16.2      0:32.4     11:51/M
    330    Tara Kuebler                                           2380    31   F      17:30-34               36:48.0     37:41.9      0:53.8     11:52/M
    331    Samuel Laufenberg                                      2385    14   M      18: 1-14               36:48.4     36:51.3      0:02.9     11:52/M
    332    Oscar Allerton Lewis                                   2392    14   M      19: 1-14               36:53.1     37:08.8      0:15.7     11:54/M
    333    Betty Taylor                                           2484    35   F      15:35-39               37:04.8     37:14.0      0:09.2     11:57/M
    334    Nicole Southey                                         2469    15   F      17:15-19               37:07.0     37:38.6      0:31.5     11:58/M
    335    Jerrica Hightower                                       395    29   F      16:25-29               37:09.0     38:01.1      0:52.1     11:59/M
    336    Luther Yoder                                            467    14   M      20: 1-14               37:11.8     37:32.2      0:20.3     12:00/M
    337    Mandi Cooper                                           2304    29   F      17:25-29               37:18.9     37:34.7      0:15.7     12:02/M
    338    Melinda Ward                                           2497    50   F      12:50-59               37:21.8     37:52.7      0:30.8     12:03/M
    339    Lavina Yoder                                            466    36   F      16:35-39               37:24.1     37:44.3      0:20.1     12:04/M
    340    Stephanie Fellmann                                     2326    30   F      18:30-34               37:27.2     37:51.1      0:23.9     12:05/M
    341    Kurt Eheart                                            2319    58   M      27:50-59               37:35.2     37:47.3      0:12.1     12:07/M
    342    William Osborne                                        2423     9   M      21: 1-14               37:35.5     37:47.2      0:11.7     12:07/M
    343    Amir McDuffie                                           393     9   M      22: 1-14               37:37.2     37:59.6      0:22.4     12:08/M
    344    Samuel Beshers                                          476    62   M      15:60-69               37:37.4     38:09.4      0:32.0     12:08/M
    345    Max Painter                                             363    50   M      28:50-59               37:38.8     38:08.0      0:29.2     12:08/M
    346    Jessie Stinson                                         2473    36   F      17:35-39               37:57.8     38:13.9      0:16.1     12:15/M
    347    Mindy Brown                                             271    44   F      17:40-44               38:09.7     38:28.3      0:18.5     12:18/M
    348    Quinn Huber                                            2364    44   M      19:40-44               38:10.3     38:52.7      0:42.4     12:19/M
    349    Max Cronenberg                                         2307    31   M      17:30-34               38:15.2     38:45.3      0:30.1     12:20/M
    350    Jake Mercer                                             361    10   M      23: 1-14               38:18.3     38:52.1      0:33.8     12:21/M
    351    Alex Huber                                             2363    10   M      24: 1-14               38:19.5     38:51.9      0:32.4     12:22/M
    352    Claire Keenan                                           219    12   F      19: 1-14               38:23.3     38:30.7      0:07.4     12:23/M
    353    Chelsea Tuel                                           2487    19   F      18:15-19               38:31.5     38:58.7      0:27.2     12:25/M
    354    Amy Rosenbaum                                           464    53   F      13:50-59               38:33.3     39:10.2      0:36.9     12:26/M
    355    Devin Rohr                                             2450    29   M      27:25-29               38:35.9     39:28.4      0:52.5     12:27/M
    356    Lucas Vanderstraeten                                    267     8   M      25: 1-14               38:37.5     39:01.5      0:23.9     12:27/M
    357    Erez Cohen                                              262    35   M      21:35-39               38:37.6     38:42.9      0:05.3     12:27/M
    358    Jenny Amos                                             2259    36   F      18:35-39               38:38.0     39:00.5      0:22.4     12:28/M
    359    L Zhu                                                   208    46   F      10:45-49               38:40.8     39:10.1      0:29.2     12:28/M
    360    Amy Irle                                               2366    56   F      14:50-59               38:45.2     39:14.6      0:29.4     12:30/M
    361    Terri Cummings                                          362    57   F      15:50-59               38:58.7     39:27.0      0:28.3     12:34/M
    362    Brianna Anderson                                       2260    28   F      18:25-29               39:02.3     39:21.4      0:19.0     12:35/M
    363    Shelby Blacker                                         2274    23   F      16:20-24               39:02.7     39:21.5      0:18.8     12:35/M
    364    Melanie Michael                                         228    53   F      16:50-59               39:13.3     39:44.1      0:30.8     12:39/M
    365    Teri Shane                                             2464    60   F       9:60-69               39:21.0     39:47.3      0:26.2     12:42/M
    366    Brian Mercer                                            358    46   M      19:45-49               39:40.0     40:21.7      0:41.6     12:48/M
    367    Charlotte Mercer                                        360    11   F      20: 1-14               39:48.5     40:20.5      0:32.0     12:50/M
    368    Danielle Wilberg                                        313    42   F      18:40-44               40:13.2     40:47.0      0:33.7     12:58/M
    369    Patricia Courtney                                      2305    66   F      10:60-69               40:31.0     41:16.2      0:45.1     13:04/M
    370    Cheryl Beauchamp                                       2269    45   F      11:45-49               40:31.0     41:20.4      0:49.4     13:04/M
    371    Jeannine Reese                                          373    46   F      12:45-49               40:33.5     41:14.9      0:41.3     13:05/M
    372    Kevin Kessler                                           458    49   M      20:45-49               40:33.8     41:15.0      0:41.2     13:05/M
    373    Traci Wilt                                              357    43   F      19:40-44               40:38.8     41:09.4      0:30.5     13:06/M
    374    Deb Singleton                                           328    51   F      17:50-59               40:48.9     41:13.7      0:24.8     13:10/M
    375    Leo Thomas Lewis                                       2391    12   M      26: 1-14               40:50.0     41:06.6      0:16.5     13:10/M
    376    Thomas Southey                                         2470    13   M      27: 1-14               40:57.3     41:29.7      0:32.3     13:13/M
    377    Curtis Rollins                                         2451    52   M      29:50-59               41:13.2     41:52.0      0:38.7     13:18/M
    378    Chelsea Anorma                                         2261    27   F      19:25-29               41:17.5     41:57.0      0:39.5     13:19/M
    379    Theresa Heater                                         2354    38   F      19:35-39               41:44.6     42:06.7      0:22.0     13:28/M
    380    Ron Banks                                              2267    61   M      16:60-69               41:57.6     42:25.8      0:28.1     13:32/M
    381    Matt Clegg                                             2298    50   M      30:50-59               42:15.8     42:24.2      0:08.4     13:38/M
    382    Kimberly Wentling                                       380    31   F      19:30-34               42:16.4     43:03.1      0:46.7     13:38/M
    383    Caroline Beshers                                        475    50   F      18:50-59               42:17.3     42:57.8      0:40.4     13:38/M
    384    Nicole Butler-Proch                                    2285    28   F      20:25-29               42:24.7     42:29.4      0:04.6     13:41/M
    385    Samara McArthur                                         258     9   F      21: 1-14               42:50.5     43:08.0      0:17.5     13:49/M
    386    Somphon Penland                                         248    37   F      20:35-39               42:51.8     43:09.3      0:17.4     13:49/M
    387    Kelly Tuel                                             2488    43   F      20:40-44               43:03.3     43:31.2      0:27.8     13:53/M
    388    Anna Wentzloff                                          354    15   F      19:15-19               43:12.4     43:45.7      0:33.3     13:56/M
    389    Karinsa Moline                                          386    44   F      21:40-44               43:13.4     44:01.6      0:48.2     13:56/M
    390    Dave Wakefield                                          276    64   M      17:60-69               43:34.8     44:12.3      0:37.5     14:03/M
    391    Adrienne Witruk                                         205    53   F      19:50-59               43:34.9     44:12.7      0:37.7     14:03/M
    392    Jennifer Romine                                        2452    47   F      13:45-49               43:38.6     44:01.5      0:22.8     14:05/M
    393    April Miller                                           2411    36   F      21:35-39               43:40.6     44:07.7      0:27.0     14:05/M
    394    Tracy McIntyre                                         2407    51   F      20:50-59               43:41.8     44:10.3      0:28.4     14:05/M
    395    Sean Harrington                                        2348    19   M      17:15-19               43:54.5     44:25.8      0:31.3     14:10/M
    396    Mike Brandt                                             285    66   M      18:60-69               43:57.7     44:24.2      0:26.4     14:11/M
    397    Dylan Pettit                                           2436    11   M      28: 1-14               44:13.0     44:54.7      0:41.6     14:16/M
    398    David Pettit                                           2435    38   M      22:35-39               44:17.0     44:59.5      0:42.5     14:17/M
    399    Laura Klindworth                                        388    21   F      17:20-24               44:22.8     44:55.1      0:32.3     14:19/M
    400    Lili Wentzloff                                          353    13   F      22: 1-14               44:26.1     44:56.9      0:30.8     14:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    401    April Grant                                             352    41   F      22:40-44               44:46.3     45:20.0      0:33.6     14:26/M
    402    Leslie Guinto                                          2345    27   F      21:25-29               44:49.5     45:11.1      0:21.5     14:27/M
    403    Kaylan Banks                                           2265     7   F      23: 1-14               45:02.8     45:31.7      0:28.8     14:32/M
    404    Melissa Banks                                          2266    42   F      23:40-44               45:06.2     45:34.9      0:28.6     14:33/M
    405    Jill Odom                                               340    53   F      21:50-59               45:15.9     45:29.0      0:13.0     14:36/M
    406    Hayley Kalmer                                          2372    19   F      20:15-19               45:42.7     46:17.3      0:34.6     14:45/M
    407    Kara Cochran                                           2300    47   F      14:45-49               45:54.4     46:12.2      0:17.8     14:48/M
    408    Nicholas Beauchamp                                     2271    20   M      14:20-24               46:24.4     47:13.6      0:49.2     14:58/M
    409    Zev Sosnoff                                             478     5   M      29: 1-14               46:40.5     47:25.2      0:44.6     15:03/M
    410    Ruth Sosnoff                                            480    39   F      22:35-39               46:42.9     47:26.8      0:43.9     15:04/M
    411    Jenny Hall                                             2346    49   F      15:45-49               46:52.0     47:08.6      0:16.6     15:07/M
    412    Teri Hart                                              2350    54   F      22:50-59               46:58.5     47:14.5      0:15.9     15:09/M
    413    Jessica Hershberger                                     451    34   F      20:30-34               47:14.5     47:44.1      0:29.6     15:14/M
    414    Judy Jones                                              452    68   F      11:60-69               47:14.8     47:44.5      0:29.6     15:14/M
    415    Carla McCowan-Alston                                   2405    51   F      23:50-59               47:19.4     48:01.2      0:41.7     15:16/M
    416    Mavis McCowan                                          2404    50   F      24:50-59               47:20.1     48:01.6      0:41.5     15:16/M
    417    Sarah Doherty                                          2314    33   F      21:30-34               47:24.9     48:12.0      0:47.0     15:17/M
    418    Emmyrson Pentti                                        2433     9   F      24: 1-14               47:40.5     48:34.6      0:54.1     15:23/M
    419    Morgan Clark                                           2297    30   F      22:30-34               48:07.2     48:27.7      0:20.5     15:31/M
    420    Donald Pratt                                           2441    85   M       5:70-99               48:08.9     48:36.2      0:27.3     15:32/M
    421    Barry Holley                                           2361    61   M      19:60-69               48:19.0     48:23.5      0:04.5     15:35/M
    422    Emily McCormick                                         269    27   F      22:25-29               48:41.1     49:15.8      0:34.7     15:42/M
    423    Kayla Myers                                            2418    23   F      18:20-24               48:41.3     49:15.8      0:34.5     15:42/M
    424    Jenny Ehrnthaller                                      2320    35   F      23:35-39               48:57.2     49:54.7      0:57.4     15:47/M
    425    Laura Ehrnthaller                                       266     7   F      25: 1-14               49:31.1     49:54.8      0:23.7     15:58/M
    426    Mitchell Frazen                                        2331    62   M      20:60-69               49:35.4     50:24.4      0:48.9     16:00/M
    427    Karen Athy-Penrose                                     2262    57   F      25:50-59               52:28.8     53:19.1      0:50.3     16:55/M
    428    Katie Dake                                              381    34   F      23:30-34               53:15.8     54:02.0      0:46.2     17:11/M
    429    Jake Sosnoff                                            479    40   M      20:40-44               53:29.4     54:13.8      0:44.4     17:15/M
    430    Malachi Sosnoff                                         477     7   M      30: 1-14               53:37.7     54:20.2      0:42.5     17:18/M
    431    Alex Aardsma                                           2255     6   M      31: 1-14               54:02.8     54:52.7      0:49.8     17:26/M
    432    Jenn Aardsma                                           2256    38   F      24:35-39               54:03.0     54:52.0      0:48.9     17:26/M
    433    Allison Pentti                                         2432    36   F      25:35-39             1:04:33.2   1:05:27.8      0:54.6     20:49/M
    434    James Wallace                                           235    66   M      21:60-69             1:12:28.9   1:13:22.8      0:53.8     23:23/M
    435    Jaime Wallace                                           236    32   F      24:30-34             1:12:30.5   1:13:25.8      0:55.2     23:23/M
    436    Kari Perkins                                            230    41   F      24:40-44             1:12:33.6   1:13:28.8      0:55.1     23:24/M