Walk - Age Group

Race: 
Date: 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Karen White                                             298   52        1        36:29.5     37:27.2      0:57.7     11:46/M
       2    Christie Klindworth                                     471    0        2        37:56.0     38:18.5      0:22.4     12:14/M
       3    Michele Neill                                          2419   60        3        41:37.8     42:22.8      0:44.9     13:25/M
       4    Jennie Rose                                             444   40        4        41:49.9     42:33.7      0:43.7     13:29/M
       5    Judi Geistlinger                                        473   55        5        43:14.0     43:53.1      0:39.0     13:57/M

Female 1 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Beth Geistlinger                                        472   20        6        43:14.9     43:54.0      0:39.0     13:57/M
       2    Lauren Clark                                            435   13        7        44:12.7     44:49.3      0:36.5     14:15/M
       3    Kara Clark                                              434   45        8        44:25.7     45:02.2      0:36.5     14:20/M
       4    Erica Swartz                                            450   36        9        45:07.0     45:42.7      0:35.7     14:33/M
       5    Abigail Clark                                           432   10       10        46:43.2     47:20.0      0:36.7     15:04/M
       6    Marci Uihlein                                           245   48       11        47:52.1     48:43.8      0:51.7     15:26/M
       7    Valerie Uihlein                                         246   39       12        47:52.5     48:42.7      0:50.1     15:26/M
       8    Rachel Denzin                                           337   59       13        48:37.4     48:57.3      0:19.9     15:41/M
       9    Roberta Allen                                           430   70       14        48:51.3     49:05.3      0:13.9     15:45/M
      10    Donna Smith                                            2468   63       15        50:00.7     50:49.8      0:49.0     16:08/M
      11    Catie Henry                                             469   12       16        51:23.1     52:03.3      0:40.2     16:35/M
      12    Liz Jelin                                               335   52       17        51:34.2     52:38.4      1:04.1     16:38/M
      13    Evangeline Tomczewski                                   304   54       18        51:52.9     52:32.3      0:39.4     16:44/M
      14    Lou Ann Koebel                                          438   54       19        52:29.3     53:17.6      0:48.2     16:56/M
      15    Bev Bermingham                                          252   61       20        52:31.8     53:11.8      0:40.0     16:56/M
      16    Judy Einck                                             2321   60       21        52:32.2     53:12.0      0:39.8     16:57/M
      17    Shirley Alonzo                                          286   30       22        52:41.0     53:01.2      0:20.1     17:00/M
      18    Yvette Brown                                            447   53       23        57:30.7     58:07.1      0:36.4     18:33/M
      19    Beth Daly                                               448   52       24        58:13.6     58:50.0      0:36.4     18:47/M
      20    Kirsten Sowers                                          261   42       25        59:09.6     59:54.0      0:44.4     19:05/M
      21    Alisha Lewis                                            440   44       26        59:13.2     59:55.2      0:42.0     19:06/M
      22    Belle Noel Lewis                                        441    7       27        59:14.9     59:57.7      0:42.8     19:06/M
      23    Cheryl Sabas                                            309   57       28        59:53.5   1:00:41.9      0:48.4     19:19/M
      24    Mary Leger                                              289   78       29      1:00:51.7   1:01:39.6      0:47.9     19:38/M
      25    Judy Lachman                                            290   64       30      1:00:51.9   1:01:40.0      0:48.1     19:38/M
      26    Stacey Dupee                                            437   49       31      1:07:10.5   1:08:02.4      0:51.9     21:40/M
      27    Lena Dupee                                              436   30       32      1:07:10.6   1:08:02.2      0:51.6     21:40/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Patrick Keenan                                          449   50        1        38:25.3     39:10.6      0:45.2     12:24/M
       2    Andrew Clark                                            433   45        2        46:43.1     47:19.0      0:35.8     15:04/M
       3    Jeff Nicholas                                           443   66        3        49:35.2     50:24.2      0:49.0     16:00/M
       4    Rich Henry                                              470   51        4        51:38.2     52:19.4      0:41.1     16:39/M
       5    Bob Sheward                                             284   69        5        58:54.7     59:43.0      0:48.3     19:00/M

Male 1 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Fletcher Thomas Sowers                                  445    6        6        59:09.4     59:55.3      0:45.8     19:05/M
       2    Tate Michael Sowers                                     446    5        7        59:09.5     59:56.7      0:47.1     19:05/M
       3    MIchael Lewis                                           442   55        8        59:11.0     59:56.4      0:45.3     19:05/M