Run - Overall

Year: 
2016
Date: 
Saturday, March 5, 2016
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Colin Lee                         Champaign  IL         391    26   M       1 Top Fin             17:10.2      5:31/M
      2    Robin Tu                          Monterey Park  CA     330    22   M       1 20-29               17:15.1      5:33/M
      3    Charles Fogelman                  Champaign  IL         345    36   M       1 30-39               17:25.4      5:36/M
      4    Greg Kempers                      Lincolnshire  IL      335    22   M       2 20-29               17:55.5      5:46/M
      5    Fabian Dettenrieder               Champaign  IL         899    28   M       3 20-29               18:44.9      6:01/M
      6    Keith Olson                       Pacific Palisades     334    52   M       1 M                   18:54.9      6:05/M
      7    Andre Carrascal                   Urbana  IL            364    29   M       4 20-29               19:01.8      6:07/M
      8    Jake Dyer                         Tuscola  IL           890    13   M       1  1-14               19:13.4      6:11/M
      9    Rubi Hammer                       Champaign  IL           6    44   M       1 40-49               19:46.8      6:21/M
     10    Jeff Kohmstedt                    Champaign  IL           5    42   M       2 40-49               20:13.6      6:30/M
     11    Olivier Caron                     Savoy  IL             365    37   M       2 30-39               20:26.4      6:34/M
     12    Jim Fair III                      Danville  IL          375    38   M       3 30-39               20:42.2      6:39/M
     13    Gabe Torres                       Champaign  IL         897    26   M       5 20-29               20:58.9      6:45/M
     14    Rachel Botham                     Savoy  IL             390    29   F       1 Top Fin             21:09.5      6:48/M
     15    Nic Carter                        Urbana  IL            324    37   M       4 30-39               21:27.8      6:54/M
     16    Sarka Petrickova                  Urbana  IL            322    29   F       1 20-29               21:51.5      7:02/M
     17    Alex Kuhn                         Urbana  IL           1593    26   M       6 20-29               22:10.1      7:08/M
     18    Scott Silverman                   Savoy  IL             318    43   M       3 40-49               22:14.5      7:09/M
     19    Eric Berlin                       Pesotum  IL           382    57   M       1 50-59               22:28.9      7:13/M
     20    Michael Bridges                   Dundas  IL            344    63   M       1 60-69               22:35.6      7:16/M
     21    Ed Roy                            Urbana  IL            900    68   M       2 60-69               22:44.0      7:19/M
     22    Lena Takahashi                    Urbana  IL            371    10   F       1  1-14               22:54.7      7:22/M
     23    Scott Reed                        Leroy  IL             381    53   M       2 50-59               23:10.3      7:27/M
     24    James Porter                      Urbana  IL            326    43   M       4 40-49               23:25.0      7:32/M
     25    Emily Floess                      Urbana  IL            339    27   F       2 20-29               23:36.2      7:35/M
     26    Jacek MacIas                      Roselle  IL           395    50   M       3 50-59               23:45.4      7:38/M
     27    Dawn Carson                       Urbana  IL            321    52   F       1 M                   23:52.2      7:40/M
     28    Mark Nelson                       Champaign  IL         350    60   M       3 60-69               23:54.0      7:41/M
     29    Ivan Fink                         Arcola  IL            889    65   M       4 60-69               24:01.8      7:43/M
     30    Frances Sun                       Champaign  IL        1590    29   F       3 20-29               24:02.6      7:44/M
     31    Matt Brauman                      Fairbury  IL          362    45   M       5 40-49               24:03.3      7:44/M
     32    Miriam Walker                     Lafayette  IN         892    14   F       2  1-14               24:03.6      7:44/M
     33    Bart Bartels                      Urbana  IL            369    51   M       4 50-59               24:33.0      7:54/M
     34    David Ammermann                   Champaign  IL         392    50   M       5 50-59               24:49.7      7:59/M
     35    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL           377    43   F       1 40-49               25:08.7      8:05/M
     36    Nikita Borisov                    Champaign  IL         389    38   M       5 30-39               25:10.7      8:06/M
     37    Jane Reid                         Champaign  IL        1592    47   F       2 40-49               25:11.8      8:06/M
     38    Brenda Hixson                     Urbana  IL            896    45   F       3 40-49               25:28.9      8:11/M
     39    Jennifer Cromley                  Champaign  IL         891    51   F       1 50-59               25:34.9      8:13/M
     40    Christina Feng                    Urbana  IL            354    26   F       4 20-29               25:49.5      8:18/M
     41    Sonia Springer                    Champaign  IL         398    38   F       1 30-39               25:56.5      8:20/M
     42    Joni Huisman                      Chatsworth  IL        363    45   F       4 40-49               26:21.0      8:28/M
     43    David Gracon                      Champaign  IL         394    39   M       6 30-39               26:31.8      8:32/M
     44    Sharon Bachman                    Faitbury  IL          338    39   F       2 30-39               26:58.9      8:40/M
     45    Erin Smith                        St. Joseph  IL        895    34   F       3 30-39               27:02.7      8:42/M
     46    Eunice Leong                      Urbana  IL            374    25   F       5 20-29               27:20.5      8:47/M
     47    Bonnie Yam                        Mahomet  IL           373    35   F       4 30-39               27:23.0      8:48/M
     48    Sebastien Huot                    Champaign  IL         368    40   M       6 40-49               27:23.1      8:48/M
     49    Naser Salas                       Champaign  IL         376    12   M       2  1-14               27:24.1      8:49/M
     50    Cela Mondrayon                    Bolingbrook  IL       898    25   F       6 20-29               27:28.0      8:50/M
     51    Saniya Lee Ghanoui                Urbana  IL            357    29   F       7 20-29               27:45.6      8:55/M
     52    Ken McMillen                      Loda  IL              379    75   M       1 70-99               27:47.8      8:56/M
     53    Irene MacAllister                 Mahomet  IL           325    48   F       5 40-49               27:48.6      8:56/M
     54    Colleen Long                      Champaign  IL         360    27   F       8 20-29               27:55.0      8:59/M
     55    Jeannine Reese                    Champaign  IL         397    44   F       6 40-49               28:05.9      9:02/M
     56    John Huston                       Champaign  IL         894    61   M       5 60-69               28:21.7      9:07/M
     57    Rob Edmonds                       Edwardsville  IL      346    51   M       6 50-59               28:31.2      9:10/M
     58    Emily Cullum                      Urbana  IL            343    22   F       9 20-29               28:33.8      9:11/M
     59    Elizabeth Cullum                  Urbana  IL            359    20   F      10 20-29               28:33.8      9:11/M
     60    Tyler Robinson                    Urbana  IL            348    21   M       7 20-29               29:02.6      9:20/M
     61    Ken Larimore                      Effingham  IL         372    63   M       6 60-69               29:08.2      9:22/M
     62    Anthony Robinson                  Urbana  IL            349    47   M       7 40-49               29:17.5      9:25/M
     63    Sarah Edmonds                     Edwardsville  IL      347    19   F       1 15-19               30:11.7      9:42/M
     64    Barbara Jones                     Champaign  IL         367    58   F       2 50-59               30:47.2      9:54/M
     65    Shari Wurthmann                   Mahomet  IL           386    50   F       3 50-59               30:51.2      9:55/M
     66    Dana Baum                         Savoy  IL             351    38   F       5 30-39               31:22.0     10:05/M
     67    George Roadcap                    Champaign  IL           7    51   M       7 50-59               31:23.2     10:05/M
     68    Jill Abbot                        Philo  IL             384    55   F       4 50-59               32:13.7     10:22/M
     69    Zachariah Abbot                   Philo  IL             383    26   M       8 20-29               32:14.3     10:22/M
     70    Gary Miller                       Champaign  IL         337    65   M       7 60-69               32:35.8     10:29/M
     71    Karin Vermillion                  Mahomet  IL          1591    37   F       6 30-39               32:50.4     10:33/M
     72    Laura Brauman                     Fairbury  IL          361    43   F       7 40-49               33:04.9     10:38/M
     73    Rachel Berry                      Champaign  IL         327    26   F      11 20-29               33:12.9     10:41/M
     74    Joel Plutchak                     Champaign  IL         366    56   M       8 50-59               33:14.9     10:41/M
     75    Jessica Monson                    Urbana  IL            358    31   F       7 30-39               33:34.3     10:48/M
     76    Holly Nguyen                      Champaign  IL         336    24   F      12 20-29               33:42.1     10:50/M
     77    Penny Wallace                     Champaign  IL         356    69   F       1 60-69               34:45.8     11:10/M
     78    Bethany Semancik                  Champaign  IL         328    27   F      13 20-29               35:55.2     11:33/M
     79    Mark Semancik                     Champaign  IL         329    26   M       9 20-29               35:55.8     11:33/M
     80    Kristina Bruhn                    Philo  IL             385    34   F       8 30-39               36:12.2     11:38/M
     81    Barry Hollley                     Somerville  NJ        340    59   M       9 50-59               36:27.0     11:43/M
     82    Carol McClughen                   Mahomet  IL           333    63   F       2 60-69               36:27.0     11:43/M
     83    Hayley Kalmer                     Mahomet  IL           378    17   F       2 15-19               36:27.2     11:43/M
     84    Sherry Reed                       Savoy  IL             396    59   F       5 50-59               36:55.0     11:52/M
     85    Melanie Loots                     Champaign  IL         380    62   F       3 60-69               36:59.3     11:54/M
     86    Tina Ammermann                    Champaign  IL         393    52   F       6 50-59               41:14.3     13:15/M
     87    Sarah Norris                      Taylorville  IL         3    25   F      14 20-29               44:08.0     14:11/M
     88    Ashley Chitwval                   Taylorville  IL         2    24   F      15 20-29               44:08.1     14:11/M
     89    Carolyn McIntyre                  Tuscola  IL             4    65   F       4 60-69               47:57.3     15:25/M
     90    Katherine Jewell                  Champaign  IL         399    42   F       8 40-49               48:27.8     15:35/M
     91    Zachary Powers                    Champaign  IL         400    21   M      10 20-29               48:28.3     15:35/M
     92    Sharon Morrisette                 Longview  IL          893    67   F       5 60-69               49:35.9     15:57/M
     93    Marlene McCreary                  Loda  IL                8    44   F       9 40-49               51:47.7     16:39/M
     94    Sara Hennigh                      Champaign  IL         341    44   F      10 40-49               51:47.7     16:39/M