10K - Overall

Year: 
2016
Date: 
Saturday, April 9, 2016
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Patrick Ford                                            555    27   M       1 Top Fin             37:52.2      6:06/M
      2    Duffy Smith                                             691    50   M       2 Top Fin             41:28.9      6:41/M
      3    Bryan Hartman                                           574    31   M       3 Top Fin             43:33.5      7:01/M
      4    Jared Dees                                              540    28   M       1 25-29               44:24.0      7:10/M
      5    Joseph Higginson                                        584    45   M       1 45-49               44:29.3      7:10/M
      6    Jay Bennett                                             512    39   M       1 35-39               46:12.2      7:27/M
      7    Rocco Dominick                                          543    39   M       2 35-39               46:29.5      7:30/M
      8    Jc Wilkin                                               706    16   M       1  1-16               47:16.0      7:37/M
      9    Ryan Grady                                              563    26   M       2 25-29               47:50.5      7:43/M
     10    Devin Rohr                                              667    27   M       3 25-29               48:23.6      7:48/M
     11    Drew Pellico                                            650    16   M       2  1-16               48:27.0      7:49/M
     12    Jennifer Dominick                                       544    39   F       1 Top Fin             48:54.5      7:53/M
     13    Kyle Kortebein                                          721    21   M       1 17-24               49:19.4      7:57/M
     14    Shannon Newman                                          747    43   F       2 Top Fin             49:32.4      7:59/M
     15    Carl W Larsen Jr                                        610    60   M       1 60-69               50:10.5      8:05/M
     16    Edward Roy                                              672    68   M       2 60-69               50:11.6      8:06/M
     17    Barry Masten                                            625    52   M       1 50-54               50:16.0      8:06/M
     18    Steve Troyer                                            698    38   M       3 35-39               50:16.8      8:06/M
     19    Alan Howard                                             588    32   M       1 30-34               50:45.9      8:11/M
     20    Michael Brown                                           520    58   M       1 55-59               50:53.5      8:12/M
     21    Lydia Nadal                                             642    31   F       3 Top Fin             50:56.4      8:13/M
     22    Miguel Hatfield                                         576    59   M       2 55-59               51:09.2      8:15/M
     23    Hoong Chieh Yeong                                       713    29   M       4 25-29               51:36.6      8:19/M
     24    Scott Reed                                              657    53   M       2 50-54               51:47.3      8:21/M
     25    Deanna Garry                                            560    33   F       1 30-34               51:58.9      8:23/M
     26    Shane Brownfield                                        521    30   M       2 30-34               52:03.7      8:24/M
     27    Joseph Kantor                                           600    39   M       4 35-39               52:09.8      8:25/M
     28    Nicole Olson                                            645    29   F       1 25-29               52:17.0      8:26/M
     29    Jennifer Scheele                                        681    40   F       1 40-44               52:18.1      8:26/M
     30    Randy McMillen                                          632    45   M       2 45-49               52:22.9      8:27/M
     31    Lauri Meins                                             735    30   F       2 30-34               52:33.2      8:29/M
     32    Carissa Chandler                                        531    31   F       3 30-34               52:45.4      8:30/M
     33    Bryan Snodgrass                                         715    30   M       3 30-34               52:53.1      8:32/M
     34    Tom Kinsella                                            602    47   M       3 45-49               52:57.6      8:32/M
     35    Isaac Bales                                             720    20   M       2 17-24               53:09.6      8:34/M
     36    Aaron Anderson                                          507    29   M       5 25-29               53:49.9      8:41/M
     37    Deonna Sekikawa                                         687    24   F       1 17-24               54:26.6      8:47/M
     38    Kent Choquette                                          533    55   M       3 55-59               54:57.7      8:52/M
     39    Ivan Fink                                               552    65   M       3 60-69               55:04.0      8:53/M
     40    Eric Burton                                             526    33   M       4 30-34               55:09.4      8:54/M
     41    Cody McCabe                                             626    39   M       5 35-39               55:13.7      8:54/M
     42    Carolyn Kelly                                           601    29   F       2 25-29               55:19.3      8:55/M
     43    Amanda Jorgensen                                        599    27   F       3 25-29               55:35.0      8:58/M
     44    Michele Marcus                                          622    42   F       2 40-44               55:38.6      8:58/M
     45    Jaclyn Skrobot                                          688    37   F       1 35-39               55:43.1      8:59/M
     46    Zachary Stefan                                          716    27   M       6 25-29               56:06.4      9:03/M
     47    Brian Hubbard                                           590    33   M       5 30-34               56:09.5      9:03/M
     48    Carrie Bodznick                                         724    36   F       2 35-39               56:18.1      9:05/M
     49    Gavin Stoddard                                          692    35   M       6 35-39               56:29.5      9:07/M
     50    Mohammad Saad                                           677    20   M       3 17-24               56:42.6      9:09/M
     51    Patty Schwegmann                                        684    35   F       3 35-39               57:13.1      9:14/M
     52    Carol Hatfield                                          577    59   F       1 55-59               57:14.2      9:14/M
     53    Jeff Howes                                              725    58   M       4 55-59               57:38.5      9:18/M
     54    Nicholas Denardo                                        742    21   M       4 17-24               57:40.8      9:18/M
     55    Sophie Remmert                                          661    17   F       2 17-24               57:46.9      9:19/M
     56    Johanna James-Heinz                                     594    37   F       4 35-39               58:02.2      9:22/M
     57    Julie Kulak                                             603    46   F       1 45-49               58:20.0      9:25/M
     58    Lysle Saubert                                           679    57   M       5 55-59               58:40.7      9:28/M
     59    Kathy McCartney                                         627    47   F       2 45-49               58:45.3      9:29/M
     60    Mary Pellico                                            649    51   F       1 50-54               59:22.7      9:35/M
     61    Cindy Reese                                             729    55   F       2 55-59               59:39.5      9:37/M
     62    Chuck Foran                                             554    54   M       3 50-54               59:52.5      9:39/M
     63    Jessica Schneider                                       683    37   F       5 35-39             1:00:18.3      9:44/M
     64    Tangy Hackleman                                         565    31   F       4 30-34             1:00:41.8      9:47/M
     65    Sean Tobin                                              743    19   M       5 17-24             1:00:46.7      9:48/M
     66    Bill Howes                                              589    61   M       4 60-69             1:00:49.2      9:49/M
     67    Michael Bazan                                           511    57   M       6 55-59             1:01:03.2      9:51/M
     68    Jennifer Schneider                                      682    34   F       5 30-34             1:01:04.0      9:51/M
     69    Bob Rasmus                                              656    50   M       4 50-54             1:01:13.5      9:52/M
     70    Amanda Pritchard                                        655    21   F       3 17-24             1:01:36.1      9:56/M
     71    Andrea Carter                                           529    30   F       6 30-34             1:01:36.6      9:56/M
     72    Paige Windgassen                                        710    24   F       4 17-24             1:01:53.6      9:59/M
     73    Nicole Morris                                           640    30   F       7 30-34             1:02:11.6     10:02/M
     74    John Huston                                             744    61   M       5 60-69             1:02:22.0     10:04/M
     75    Kelly Martin                                            624    39   F       6 35-39             1:02:32.5     10:05/M
     76    Kay Lindsay                                             613    67   F       1 60-99             1:02:47.4     10:08/M
     77    Lydia Dunmyer                                           547    26   F       4 25-29             1:02:59.6     10:10/M
     78    Alex Lloyd                                              619    12   M       3  1-16             1:03:05.3     10:10/M
     79    Jeannine Reese                                          658    44   F       3 40-44             1:03:10.7     10:11/M
     80    Robin Elliott                                           548    39   M       7 35-39             1:03:31.9     10:15/M
     81    Jp Jones                                                597    39   M       8 35-39             1:03:32.1     10:15/M
     82    Jenni Romack                                            668    22   F       5 17-24             1:03:47.5     10:17/M
     83    Matthew Childers                                        532    34   M       6 30-34             1:03:48.6     10:17/M
     84    Stephanie Holding                                       586    26   F       5 25-29             1:04:00.9     10:19/M
     85    Richard Roth                                            671    74   M       1 70-99             1:04:01.4     10:20/M
     86    Karen Delp                                              541    46   F       3 45-49             1:04:02.1     10:20/M
     87    Amanda Hurley                                           593    31   F       8 30-34             1:04:53.2     10:28/M
     88    Jesse Reichler                                          660    47   M       4 45-49             1:05:19.2     10:32/M
     89    Scott Burnsmier                                         525    45   M       5 45-49             1:05:43.9     10:36/M
     90    Linda Regnier                                           659    50   F       2 50-54             1:06:02.6     10:39/M
     91    Paul Byron                                              741    46   M       6 45-49             1:06:29.5     10:43/M
     92    Ramey Burton                                            527    32   F       9 30-34             1:06:48.9     10:46/M
     93    Rebecca Fuhrer                                          558    24   F       6 17-24             1:06:53.0     10:47/M
     94    Ryan Larimore                                           609    26   M       7 25-29             1:06:57.4     10:48/M
     95    Sean Higgins                                            583    28   M       8 25-29             1:07:15.6     10:51/M
     96    Jc Large                                                607    65   M       6 60-69             1:07:17.5     10:51/M
     97    Laura Owen                                              646    40   F       4 40-44             1:07:33.6     10:54/M
     98    Leslie Hammersmith                                      569    45   F       4 45-49             1:07:33.7     10:54/M
     99    Alea Agrawal                                            501    23   F       7 17-24             1:07:47.1     10:56/M
    100    Betsey Evans                                            549    35   F       7 35-39             1:08:05.5     10:59/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Vanessa Levan                                           612    36   F       8 35-39             1:08:05.5     10:59/M
    102    Kelly Finet                                             551    52   F       3 50-54             1:08:08.2     10:59/M
    103    Molly Loftus                                            620    31   F      10 30-34             1:08:08.3     10:59/M
    104    Tom Sweeney                                             695    76   M       2 70-99             1:08:16.1     11:01/M
    105    Jennifer Scotello                                       685    39   F       9 35-39             1:08:34.7     11:04/M
    106    Jaylyn Hale                                             566    36   F      10 35-39             1:08:39.3     11:04/M
    107    Jim Underwood                                           699    60   M       7 60-69             1:08:43.6     11:05/M
    108    Kimberly Bunag                                          523    39   F      11 35-39             1:08:54.9     11:07/M
    109    Hannah Weaver                                           746    22   F       8 17-24             1:08:56.1     11:07/M
    110    Christine Dubble                                        545    22   F       9 17-24             1:08:56.5     11:07/M
    111    Robert Miller                                           635    29   M       9 25-29             1:08:57.2     11:07/M
    112    Shanna Saubert                                          680    29   F       6 25-29             1:09:15.7     11:10/M
    113    Corey Miner                                             637    31   M       7 30-34             1:09:30.0     11:13/M
    114    Matt McQueen                                            740    39   M       9 35-39             1:09:34.0     11:13/M
    115    Colby Baumberger                                        510    26   F       7 25-29             1:09:36.7     11:14/M
    116    Cary Cotner                                             736    58   M       7 55-59             1:09:42.2     11:15/M
    117    Rachelle Parra                                          728    36   F      12 35-39             1:09:46.3     11:15/M
    118    Rocio Rivadeneyra                                       665    41   F       5 40-44             1:09:48.5     11:15/M
    119    Nicte Rivadeneyra-Braswell                              666    11   F       1  1-16             1:09:49.1     11:16/M
    120    Kathleen Davies                                         539    51   F       4 50-54             1:09:53.3     11:16/M
    121    Rick Richter                                            662    57   M       8 55-59             1:09:53.3     11:16/M
    122    Edith Cashatt                                           723    40   F       6 40-44             1:10:48.8     11:25/M
    123    Ryan Rinchiuso                                          663    35   M      10 35-39             1:10:48.9     11:25/M
    124    Amber Thompson                                          697    30   F      11 30-34             1:10:52.2     11:26/M
    125    Marina Montez-Ellis                                     639    43   F       7 40-44             1:11:49.3     11:35/M
    126    Dennis Salsman                                          722    40   M       1 40-44             1:12:11.9     11:39/M
    127    Kelly Harrington                                        571    28   F       8 25-29             1:13:00.0     11:46/M
    128    Miranda Smith                                           690    32   F      12 30-34             1:13:26.8     11:51/M
    129    Ashley Hastings                                         575    34   F      13 30-34             1:13:50.1     11:55/M
    130    Erica Johnson                                           596    30   F      14 30-34             1:13:51.0     11:55/M
    131    Jessica Kunz                                            717    23   F      10 17-24             1:13:56.3     11:55/M
    132    Maurica Hewitt                                          582    31   F      15 30-34             1:13:57.5     11:56/M
    133    Diana Seagle                                            730    49   F       5 45-49             1:13:58.8     11:56/M
    134    John Marean                                             623    71   M       3 70-99             1:14:01.4     11:56/M
    135    Katharine Lee                                           611    31   F      16 30-34             1:14:18.6     11:59/M
    136    Julia Williams                                          708    31   F      17 30-34             1:14:20.2     11:59/M
    137    Katey Wamsley                                           703    36   F      13 35-39             1:14:36.2     12:02/M
    138    Annette McCoy                                           628    35   F      14 35-39             1:14:42.2     12:03/M
    139    Matthew Wenzel                                          704    47   M       7 45-49             1:14:49.7     12:04/M
    140    Joseph Bateman                                          509    26   M      10 25-29             1:14:53.8     12:05/M
    141    John Workman                                            712    71   M       4 70-99             1:15:21.1     12:09/M
    142    Susan Burke                                             524    59   F       3 55-59             1:15:29.7     12:10/M
    143    Jennifer McKinney                                       733    30   F      18 30-34             1:15:47.3     12:13/M
    144    Ellen Hedrick                                           745    50   F       5 50-54             1:16:00.6     12:15/M
    145    Anne Larimore                                           608    25   F       9 25-29             1:16:15.9     12:18/M
    146    Sheryl Vonholten                                        701    56   F       4 55-59             1:16:45.1     12:23/M
    147    Kashev Dalmia                                           538    23   M       6 17-24             1:16:59.8     12:25/M
    148    Laurie Rumery                                           673    64   F       2 60-99             1:17:03.3     12:26/M
    149    Casey Cotner                                            537    26   F      10 25-29             1:17:08.0     12:26/M
    150    Will Lyke                                               621    30   M       8 30-34             1:17:10.8     12:27/M
    151    Lynette Lipski                                          614    53   F       6 50-54             1:17:30.0     12:30/M
    152    Ashley Powell                                           738    34   F      19 30-34             1:18:02.2     12:35/M
    153    David Kellner                                           737    48   M       8 45-49             1:18:02.5     12:35/M
    154    Mallory Golden                                          561    25   F      11 25-29             1:18:16.3     12:37/M
    155    Rebecca Lloyd                                           617    41   F       8 40-44             1:18:50.3     12:43/M
    156    Evan Lloyd                                              618    15   M       4  1-16             1:19:23.8     12:48/M
    157    Shannon Hackl                                           564    42   F       9 40-44             1:19:43.8     12:51/M
    158    Emily Van Auken                                         732    34   F      20 30-34             1:19:52.9     12:53/M
    159    Vishal Chikkerur                                        734    33   M       9 30-34             1:20:19.0     12:57/M
    160    Deron Rutledge                                          676    40   M       2 40-44             1:20:41.3     13:01/M
    161    Kacy Hunter                                             592    28   F      12 25-29             1:21:42.8     13:11/M
    162    Scott Hoffman                                           585    62   M       8 60-69             1:21:59.5     13:13/M
    163    Victoria Derybowski                                     542    33   F      21 30-34             1:22:09.7     13:15/M
    164    Kristina Mucinskas                                      641    41   F      10 40-44             1:22:39.4     13:20/M
    165    Dave Wakefield                                          702    62   M       9 60-69             1:22:54.5     13:22/M
    166    Jenny Hall                                              568    47   F       6 45-49             1:22:57.2     13:23/M
    167    Tracy Albert                                            503    46   F       7 45-49             1:23:09.7     13:25/M
    168    Melissa Rinchiuso                                       664    35   F      15 35-39             1:23:09.9     13:25/M
    169    Margaret Telford                                        696    30   F      22 30-34             1:24:51.7     13:41/M
    170    Natalie Harris                                          572    41   F      11 40-44             1:25:21.0     13:46/M
    171    Natalie McDowell                                        719    49   F       8 45-49             1:27:37.1     14:08/M
    172    Carolyn Vanderkloot                                     718    46   F       9 45-49             1:27:37.8     14:08/M
    173    Joan Williams                                           707    62   F       3 60-99             1:28:01.7     14:12/M
    174    Jennifer Stewart                                        739    37   F      16 35-39             1:28:36.6     14:17/M
    175    Michelle Hart                                           573    47   F      10 45-49             1:28:37.8     14:18/M
    176    Anglia Langendorf                                       606    39   F      17 35-39             1:28:39.5     14:18/M
    177    Terry Free                                              556    44   M       3 40-44             1:28:55.9     14:20/M
    178    Jennie Rose                                             670    38   F      18 35-39             1:28:56.0     14:21/M
    179    Kara-Leigh Parritt                                      648    35   F      19 35-39             1:29:24.0     14:25/M
    180    Alisha Funkhouser-Walker                                559    26   F      13 25-29             1:31:44.5     14:48/M
    181    Kathy Carter                                            530    60   F       4 60-99             1:31:47.8     14:48/M
    182    Jeri Wisehart                                           711    38   F      20 35-39             1:31:49.3     14:49/M
    183    Patricia Brewster                                       519    35   F      21 35-39             1:32:51.1     14:59/M
    184    Laura Hazen                                             578    45   F      11 45-49             1:34:02.6     15:10/M
    185    Spencer Hazen                                           579    14   M       5  1-16             1:34:02.9     15:10/M
    186    Debra Meyers                                            634    55   F       5 55-59             1:34:15.9     15:12/M
    187    Kristy Brownfield                                       522    29   F      14 25-29             1:34:18.0     15:13/M
    188    Stephanie Duncan                                        546    30   F      23 30-34             1:34:29.7     15:14/M
    189    Jolene Vollmer                                          700    32   F      24 30-34             1:34:35.3     15:15/M
    190    Concepcion Sanchez                                      678    38   F      22 35-39             1:34:39.4     15:16/M
    191    Whitney Ajie                                            502    29   F      15 25-29             1:34:41.3     15:16/M
    192    Kim Rutledge                                            675    36   F      23 35-39             1:36:27.9     15:33/M
    193    Keith Sher                                              731    59   M       9 55-59             1:39:34.8     16:04/M
    194    Jennifer McFarland                                      630    41   F      12 40-44             1:39:43.8     16:05/M
    195    Cindy Scott                                             686    56   F       6 55-59             1:39:44.0     16:05/M
    196    Martha Mills                                            636    34   F      25 30-34             1:40:44.1     16:15/M
    197    Aubrey Pettenger                                        652    21   F      11 17-24             1:42:22.8     16:31/M
    198    Marty Miner                                             638    55   F       7 55-59             1:42:25.6     16:31/M
    199    Gabe Gurule                                             727    32   M      10 30-34             1:44:40.0     16:53/M
    200    Nicole Heath                                            580    31   F      26 30-34             1:45:01.7     16:56/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Amanda Lamb                                             604    30   F      27 30-34             1:45:02.2     16:56/M
    202    Amy Hall                                                567    43   F      13 40-44             1:48:46.5     17:33/M
    203    Crystal Johnson                                         595    34   F      28 30-34             1:52:16.0     18:06/M
    204    Kimberly Nelson Rusch                                   643    29   F      16 25-29             1:53:19.9     18:17/M
    205    Adam Rusch                                              674    33   M      11 30-34             1:53:20.7     18:17/M
    206    Alison Allender                                         505    37   F      24 35-39             1:57:11.4     18:54/M
    207    Sara Sullivan                                           694    34   F      29 30-34             1:57:12.4     18:54/M
    208    Aj Jones                                                598    44   F      14 40-44             1:57:29.8     18:57/M