Half - Overall

Year: 
2016
Date: 
Saturday, April 9, 2016
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Nicholas Heller                                         179    25   M       1 Top Fin           1:22:42.2      6:19/M
      2    John Collet                                             141    48   M       2 Top Fin           1:25:12.9      6:30/M
      3    Matthew Hajny                                           173    39   M       3 Top Fin           1:26:07.9      6:34/M
      4    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          163    34   M       1 30-34             1:28:00.4      6:43/M
      5    Carl Cahoon                                             129    39   M       1 35-39             1:29:03.0      6:48/M
      6    Philip Johnson                                          196    25   M       1 25-29             1:30:48.0      6:56/M
      7    Brian Farrell                                           157    28   M       2 25-29             1:32:03.6      7:02/M
      8    Ryan Kappner                                            199    37   M       2 35-39             1:33:12.8      7:07/M
      9    Andrew Scheele                                          278    41   M       1 40-44             1:33:34.1      7:09/M
     10    Trevor Nelson                                           241    43   M       2 40-44             1:34:05.9      7:11/M
     11    Rick Loving                                             219    45   M       1 45-49             1:34:39.2      7:14/M
     12    Jeffrey Lamble                                          207    26   M       3 25-29             1:37:49.3      7:28/M
     13    Kasey Ackerman                                          101    31   M       2 30-34             1:38:05.6      7:29/M
     14    Erin Furimsky                                           340    40   F       1 Top Fin           1:38:07.3      7:29/M
     15    Patricia Blair                                          115    27   F       2 Top Fin           1:38:08.1      7:29/M
     16    Josiah Sledge                                           292    23   M       1 17-24             1:38:35.4      7:32/M
     17    Jacob Albert                                            102    19   M       2 17-24             1:38:47.0      7:32/M
     18    Nick Paulson                                            250    36   M       3 35-39             1:40:19.6      7:39/M
     19    Stephen Mayhew                                          336    26   M       4 25-29             1:40:25.0      7:40/M
     20    Edward Miller                                           230    27   M       5 25-29             1:40:58.4      7:42/M
     21    Kevin Hoem                                              186    24   M       3 17-24             1:40:59.1      7:43/M
     22    Brent Long                                              217    45   M       2 45-49             1:41:06.9      7:43/M
     23    Kibet Rono                                              271    46   M       3 45-49             1:41:12.5      7:44/M
     24    Sarka Petrickova                                        252    29   F       3 Top Fin           1:43:19.4      7:53/M
     25    Kevin Kulak                                             203    44   M       3 40-44             1:44:06.3      7:57/M
     26    Chris Delis                                             149    43   M       4 40-44             1:45:06.8      8:01/M
     27    Tara Beveroth                                           111    36   F       1 35-39             1:45:43.5      8:04/M
     28    Andrew Regas                                            266    27   M       6 25-29             1:46:00.7      8:05/M
     29    Jason Womelsdorf                                        331    34   M       3 30-34             1:46:30.2      8:08/M
     30    Dan Porterfield                                         258    48   M       4 45-49             1:47:39.9      8:13/M
     31    Rick Devine                                             151    48   M       5 45-49             1:47:47.4      8:14/M
     32    Matthew Kirby                                           201    49   M       6 45-49             1:47:54.4      8:14/M
     33    Nick Rodgers                                            268    36   M       4 35-39             1:48:22.1      8:16/M
     34    Kent Bugg                                               126    49   M       7 45-49             1:48:27.7      8:17/M
     35    James Schafer                                           277    53   M       1 50-54             1:48:39.8      8:18/M
     36    Leanne Snavely                                          294    28   F       1 25-29             1:48:43.5      8:18/M
     37    Rick Sandberg                                           276    49   M       8 45-49             1:48:48.0      8:18/M
     38    Brian Shore                                             288    40   M       5 40-44             1:49:32.9      8:22/M
     39    Cole Anderson                                           346    31   M       4 30-34             1:49:39.1      8:22/M
     40    Miaomiao Liu                                            214    30   F       1 30-34             1:49:48.6      8:23/M
     41    Brad Duewel                                             153    29   M       7 25-29             1:49:56.0      8:24/M
     42    Jennifer Shore                                          289    35   F       2 35-39             1:51:07.1      8:29/M
     43    Nic Carter                                              133    37   M       5 35-39             1:51:34.0      8:31/M
     44    Richard Tapping                                         307    52   M       2 50-54             1:51:57.6      8:33/M
     45    Stephen Bazan                                           108    55   M       1 55-59             1:52:37.2      8:36/M
     46    Robin Bazan                                             339    18   F       1 17-24             1:52:38.0      8:36/M
     47    Keith Schinkoeth                                        279    36   M       6 35-39             1:53:33.4      8:40/M
     48    Dave Dewey                                              152    57   M       2 55-59             1:53:38.2      8:40/M
     49    Jerry Giacchino                                         344    57   M       3 55-59             1:53:45.0      8:41/M
     50    Hannah Sledge                                           291    21   F       2 17-24             1:53:47.5      8:41/M
     51    Ian Smith                                               293    23   M       4 17-24             1:53:47.5      8:41/M
     52    Scott Oldani                                            242    44   M       6 40-44             1:53:58.7      8:42/M
     53    Jackson Fonder                                          160    54   M       3 50-54             1:54:23.3      8:44/M
     54    Stephen Paca                                            247    45   M       9 45-49             1:54:32.3      8:45/M
     55    Joe Beals                                               109    35   M       7 35-39             1:54:33.5      8:45/M
     56    Elizabeth Parkinson                                     248    27   F       2 25-29             1:54:36.0      8:45/M
     57    Mark Rotz                                               272    57   M       4 55-59             1:54:44.1      8:45/M
     58    Erick Baumberger                                        107    26   M       8 25-29             1:55:04.4      8:47/M
     59    Steve Grady                                             165    51   M       4 50-54             1:55:16.8      8:48/M
     60    David Oldani                                            243    40   M       7 40-44             1:56:06.0      8:52/M
     61    Emily Twedell                                           315    13   F       1  1-16             1:56:09.6      8:52/M
     62    Eric Berlin                                             110    58   M       5 55-59             1:56:34.4      8:54/M
     63    Will Alberts                                            104    36   M       8 35-39             1:56:42.3      8:55/M
     64    Nate Morriss                                            237    43   M       8 40-44             1:56:47.3      8:55/M
     65    Aron McDonald                                           228    43   M       9 40-44             1:56:56.5      8:56/M
     66    Lisa Richars                                            267    40   F       1 40-44             1:57:01.2      8:56/M
     67    Tana Utley                                              319    52   F       1 50-54             1:57:23.6      8:58/M
     68    Ann Collet                                              142    49   F       1 45-49             1:57:36.6      8:59/M
     69    Jim Street                                              305    54   M       5 50-54             1:57:49.7      9:00/M
     70    Nancy McCarty                                           226    50   F       2 50-54             1:58:40.4      9:04/M
     71    Maggi Wettstein                                         341    35   F       3 35-39             1:58:51.4      9:04/M
     72    Carolyn Sutter                                          347    54   F       3 50-54             1:59:43.9      9:08/M
     73    Chris Shirkey                                           286    41   M      10 40-44             1:59:58.1      9:09/M
     74    Shawn Hamilton                                          174    40   M      11 40-44             2:00:28.6      9:12/M
     75    Carrie Harris                                           175    38   F       4 35-39             2:00:59.7      9:14/M
     76    Bruce Sutter                                            306    59   M       6 55-59             2:01:19.6      9:16/M
     77    Ryan Rowley                                             274    22   M       5 17-24             2:01:24.6      9:16/M
     78    Illini Mug                                              238    57   M       7 55-59             2:01:31.0      9:17/M
     79    Austin Thompson                                         309    27   M       9 25-29             2:01:43.3      9:17/M
     80    Kristy Powell                                           259    37   F       5 35-39             2:01:48.8      9:18/M
     81    Timothy Hilse                                           183    26   M      10 25-29             2:01:49.8      9:18/M
     82    Michelle Zacha                                          333    30   F       2 30-34             2:01:52.0      9:18/M
     83    Russell Chalfant                                        136    46   M      10 45-49             2:02:22.7      9:20/M
     84    Bethany Carmien                                         131    26   F       3 25-29             2:02:34.6      9:21/M
     85    Ava Heap                                                178    24   F       3 17-24             2:02:41.1      9:22/M
     86    Thane Hanson                                            335    46   M      11 45-49             2:03:00.7      9:23/M
     87    Marlin Weekley                                          325    64   M       1 60-99             2:03:23.1      9:25/M
     88    Stephen Johnson                                         198    40   M      12 40-44             2:03:29.3      9:26/M
     89    Spencer Nelson                                          240    46   M      12 45-49             2:04:18.7      9:29/M
     90    Morgan Grigsby                                          166    32   F       3 30-34             2:04:33.8      9:30/M
     91    Julie Rotz                                              273    58   F       1 55-59             2:04:47.5      9:32/M
     92    Michelle Salfelder                                      275    43   F       2 40-44             2:04:52.7      9:32/M
     93    Nathan Litwiller                                        212    32   M       5 30-34             2:05:16.8      9:34/M
     94    Beth Burke                                              127    32   F       4 30-34             2:05:20.5      9:34/M
     95    Renee Trilling                                          313    40   F       3 40-44             2:05:50.8      9:36/M
     96    Jennifer McDonnell                                      229    46   F       2 45-49             2:06:23.5      9:39/M
     97    Daniel Hahn                                             172    33   M       6 30-34             2:06:31.2      9:39/M
     98    Ally Lauria Hedges                                      208    35   F       6 35-39             2:06:35.7      9:40/M
     99    Alyssa Petruzzello                                      253    24   F       4 17-24             2:07:06.8      9:42/M
    100    David Andsager                                          338    51   M       6 50-54             2:07:32.8      9:44/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Rebecca Franks                                          161    45   F       3 45-49             2:07:46.9      9:45/M
    102    Isaac Hurley                                            194    33   M       7 30-34             2:08:29.7      9:48/M
    103    Todd Searing                                            348    42   M      13 40-44             2:09:02.5      9:51/M
    104    Rachael Urban                                           318    23   F       5 17-24             2:09:08.8      9:51/M
    105    John Fryman                                             162    53   M       7 50-54             2:09:40.6      9:54/M
    106    Emily Floess                                            159    27   F       4 25-29             2:10:16.9      9:57/M
    107    Matt Brauman                                            122    45   M      13 45-49             2:10:17.6      9:57/M
    108    Amanda Marry                                            222    30   F       5 30-34             2:11:38.8     10:03/M
    109    Jordan Miller                                           231    30   M       8 30-34             2:11:56.9     10:04/M
    110    Robert Ginger                                           164    29   M      11 25-29             2:11:57.1     10:04/M
    111    Christopher Pokorny                                     256    50   M       8 50-54             2:12:04.6     10:05/M
    112    Paul Marcum                                             221    43   M      14 40-44             2:12:21.8     10:06/M
    113    Ian Rolon                                               270    26   M      12 25-29             2:13:38.3     10:12/M
    114    Donovan Bisbee                                          114    26   M      13 25-29             2:14:00.0     10:14/M
    115    Genevieve Long                                          216    36   F       7 35-39             2:14:47.6     10:17/M
    116    Jeffrey Haas                                            171    53   M       9 50-54             2:15:13.6     10:19/M
    117    Jennifer Carrell                                        342    38   F       8 35-39             2:15:15.9     10:19/M
    118    Heidi Carmichael                                        130    46   F       4 45-49             2:15:25.5     10:20/M
    119    Amanda Voyt                                             322    32   F       6 30-34             2:15:53.7     10:22/M
    120    Michelle Rolon                                          269    27   F       5 25-29             2:15:53.9     10:22/M
    121    Ray Pratt                                               261    54   M      10 50-54             2:19:06.3     10:37/M
    122    Laura Sproat                                            300    32   F       7 30-34             2:19:11.4     10:37/M
    123    Jennifer Alberts                                        103    36   F       9 35-39             2:19:36.2     10:39/M
    124    Steve Darling                                           148    51   M      11 50-54             2:19:57.2     10:41/M
    125    Rachel Sonstegaard                                      296    30   F       8 30-34             2:19:58.6     10:41/M
    126    Lauren Troxtel                                          314    25   F       6 25-29             2:19:58.6     10:41/M
    127    Dan Hurley                                              193    58   M       8 55-59             2:20:00.1     10:41/M
    128    Jamie Wilger                                            328    34   F       9 30-34             2:21:20.2     10:47/M
    129    Kristy Webster                                          324    31   F      10 30-34             2:22:02.7     10:51/M
    130    Cassidy Hodson                                          185    19   F       6 17-24             2:22:18.3     10:52/M
    131    Amber Seip                                              283    38   F      10 35-39             2:23:18.8     10:56/M
    132    Karla Kutz                                              204    37   F      11 35-39             2:23:18.9     10:56/M
    133    Deanna Wheeler                                          327    52   F       4 50-54             2:23:27.8     10:57/M
    134    Jody Lambert                                            206    39   F      12 35-39             2:23:29.5     10:57/M
    135    Julie Franklin                                          337    47   F       5 45-49             2:23:31.0     10:57/M
    136    Robert Byron                                            345    10   M       1  1-16             2:24:14.8     11:01/M
    137    Nicholas Diamantopoulos                                 349    18   M       6 17-24             2:24:15.9     11:01/M
    138    Nick Budden                                             125    30   M       9 30-34             2:24:33.6     11:02/M
    139    Jon Rector                                              262    58   M       9 55-59             2:24:33.7     11:02/M
    140    Marc Henkel                                             181    49   M      14 45-49             2:25:37.0     11:07/M
    141    Michelle Li                                             210    25   F       7 25-29             2:26:21.7     11:10/M
    142    Kirsten Pieper                                          255    45   F       6 45-49             2:27:25.0     11:15/M
    143    Paul Spinner                                            299    71   M       2 60-99             2:27:35.1     11:16/M
    144    Elizabeth Chominski                                     138    34   F      11 30-34             2:28:36.5     11:21/M
    145    Lorri Howes                                             191    52   F       5 50-54             2:30:25.7     11:29/M
    146    Joy Cordes                                              144    36   F      13 35-39             2:30:31.5     11:29/M
    147    Karen Lester                                            209    51   F       6 50-54             2:30:50.0     11:31/M
    148    Elizabeth Sonstegaard                                   295    32   F      12 30-34             2:30:57.7     11:31/M
    149    Sandra Loeb                                             215    44   F       4 40-44             2:31:07.3     11:32/M
    150    Carrie Company                                          143    47   F       7 45-49             2:32:19.6     11:38/M
    151    Amy Manning                                             220    54   F       7 50-54             2:32:24.0     11:38/M
    152    Robyn Bianconi                                          112    30   F      13 30-34             2:32:39.7     11:39/M
    153    Tom Mason                                               225    34   M      10 30-34             2:32:42.3     11:39/M
    154    Tracy Marti                                             223    43   F       5 40-44             2:32:44.9     11:40/M
    155    Krista Delrisco                                         150    42   F       6 40-44             2:32:44.9     11:40/M
    156    Corie Book                                              118    37   F      14 35-39             2:34:16.8     11:47/M
    157    Dottie Bradley                                          120    34   F      14 30-34             2:34:16.9     11:47/M
    158    Tzu-Jui Chiang                                          137    18   M       7 17-24             2:34:23.6     11:47/M
    159    Jennifer Zalon                                          334    37   F      15 35-39             2:34:47.7     11:49/M
    160    Steve Breitwieser                                       123    39   M       9 35-39             2:35:41.1     11:53/M
    161    Mary Cole                                               140    43   F       7 40-44             2:35:44.3     11:53/M
    162    Naresh Kumar Chadokar                                   135    30   M      11 30-34             2:35:49.5     11:54/M
    163    Rachael Oprondek                                        244    23   F       7 17-24             2:36:25.5     11:56/M
    164    Lynne Crawford                                          145    52   F       8 50-54             2:36:39.5     11:57/M
    165    Laura Brauman                                           121    43   F       8 40-44             2:37:12.8     12:00/M
    166    John Dannenfeldt                                        147    63   M       3 60-99             2:37:41.9     12:02/M
    167    Binyue Hou                                              189    27   F       8 25-29             2:38:12.0     12:05/M
    168    Robin Guers                                             168    25   M      14 25-29             2:38:12.5     12:05/M
    169    Jeanie Wilson                                           330    49   F       8 45-49             2:38:18.8     12:05/M
    170    Ron Timmons                                             311    38   M      10 35-39             2:38:54.7     12:08/M
    171    Nancy Sivertsen                                         290    59   F       2 55-59             2:39:18.2     12:10/M
    172    Kelly Thannum                                           308    54   F       9 50-54             2:39:45.4     12:12/M
    173    Laurie Baker                                            105    50   F      10 50-54             2:40:16.6     12:14/M
    174    Terry Hill                                              182    58   M      10 55-59             2:41:26.9     12:19/M
    175    Karin Mason                                             224    33   F      15 30-34             2:43:17.5     12:28/M
    176    Manisha Prakash                                         260    26   F       9 25-29             2:43:54.6     12:31/M
    177    Angie Neal                                              239    39   F      16 35-39             2:44:36.8     12:34/M
    178    Lindsay Oriold                                          245    26   F      10 25-29             2:45:13.4     12:37/M
    179    Carl Walworth                                           323    55   M      11 55-59             2:45:45.3     12:39/M
    180    Cecilia Montesdeoca                                     235    26   F      11 25-29             2:46:19.3     12:42/M
    181    Dorothy Holzwarth                                       187    51   F      11 50-54             2:47:09.7     12:46/M
    182    Tadd Faith                                              156    42   M      15 40-44             2:47:48.8     12:49/M
    183    Robin Romack                                            343    56   F       3 55-59             2:49:29.4     12:56/M
    184    Sue Ellen Finkenbiner                                   158    58   F       4 55-59             2:49:46.9     12:58/M
    185    Liang Liu                                               213    26   F      12 25-29             2:50:03.4     12:59/M
    186    Donna Unger                                             316    38   F      17 35-39             2:50:05.3     12:59/M
    187    Katie Coffey                                            139    35   F      18 35-39             2:50:09.5     12:59/M
    188    Carol McClughen                                         227    63   F       1 60-99             2:51:16.5     13:04/M
    189    Kendal Carrington                                       132    31   F      16 30-34             2:53:19.4     13:14/M
    190    Taylor Moldenhauer                                      232    29   F      13 25-29             2:53:46.9     13:16/M
    191    Amy Lake                                                205    24   F       8 17-24             2:53:48.2     13:16/M
    192    Adriana Vintila                                         321    50   F      12 50-54             2:54:11.0     13:18/M
    193    Kathy Sher                                              284    57   F       5 55-59             2:54:14.0     13:18/M
    194    Bruce Peters                                            251    49   M      15 45-49             2:54:43.7     13:20/M
    195    Jason Unger                                             317    39   M      11 35-39             2:56:29.8     13:28/M
    196    Stan Shobe                                              287    69   M       4 60-99             2:57:09.3     13:31/M
    197    Ron Heames                                              177    72   M       5 60-99             3:00:23.1     13:46/M
    198    Sean Thornton                                           310    42   M      16 40-44             3:13:01.6     14:44/M
    199    Heather Johnson                                         197    38   F      19 35-39             3:19:03.3     15:12/M
    200    Amy Bosler                                              119    34   F      17 30-34             3:19:03.5     15:12/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Sherri Hood                                             188    54   F      13 50-54             3:26:24.2     15:45/M
    202    Lori Creamer                                            146    50   F      14 50-54             3:26:24.9     15:45/M
    203    Abby Stevens                                            303    38   F      20 35-39             3:28:00.5     15:53/M
    204    Heather Henderson                                       180    37   F      21 35-39             3:28:02.1     15:53/M