5K Run - Age Group

Year: 
2016
Date: 
Saturday, May 14, 2016

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Fernando Roman-Garcia             F                 763   24        1        17:13.7      5:33/M

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Doug Rosen                                          952   52        6        18:28.0      5:57/M

Male 14 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Minin                       T                 594   14        2        17:31.9      5:39/M
       2    Brandon van der Donk              T                 558   13       20        20:43.4      6:41/M
       3    Akash Pardeshi                    T                 543   13       21        20:48.4      6:43/M
       4    Sam Atkinson                      T                 504   14       22        20:50.6      6:43/M
       5    Henry D'Angelo                    T                 512   14       26        21:16.8      6:52/M
       6    Sasha Rushing                     T                 549   13       27        21:18.9      6:52/M
       7    Dylan Bowman                      T                 506   14       31        21:35.2      6:58/M
       8    Adam Rebei                        T                 597   14       35        21:46.7      7:01/M
       9    David Sun                         T                 551   14       36        21:51.7      7:03/M
      10    Lawrence Taritsa                  T                 611   14       40        22:06.3      7:08/M
      11    Sammy Gray                        T                 580   14       42        22:12.6      7:10/M
      12    Nishant Sheikh                    T                 601   14       55        22:47.3      7:21/M
      13    Tue Do                            T                 514   14       56        22:49.0      7:22/M
      14    Grant Hoey                        T                 522   13       57        22:55.7      7:24/M
      15    Ethan Muchnik                     T                 539   14       70        23:32.8      7:35/M
      16    Harmen Alleyne                    T                 564   14       78        24:03.0      7:45/M
      17    Zachary Dankovicz                                   959   10       83        24:08.0      7:47/M
      18    Martin Dalling                    T                 573   14       91        24:46.2      7:59/M
      19    Eli Garrett                       T                 516   14       97        25:00.1      8:04/M
      20    Max Erbach                        T                 577   14      100        25:08.7      8:06/M
      21    Krishna Subbiah                   T                 606   14      103        25:15.5      8:09/M
      22    Mustafa Syed                      T                 552   14      114        25:26.4      8:12/M
      23    Geoffrey Ding                     T                 513   13      117        25:33.2      8:15/M
      24    Naser Salas                       F                 855   12      126        25:53.6      8:21/M
      25    Nhan Tran                         T                 556   14      164        27:44.9      8:57/M
      26    Peter Zhang                       T                 562   14      175        28:07.9      9:04/M
      27    Kevin Grosman                     T                 581   14      181        28:39.0      9:15/M
      28    Charlie Polonus                   F                 923   12      190        28:50.5      9:18/M
      29    Martin Aldunate                   T                 501   14      192        28:57.6      9:20/M
      30    Silas Jones                       T                 526   14      196        29:04.9      9:23/M
      31    Phong Tran                        T                 555   14      208        29:44.1      9:35/M
      32    Jonathan Gibson                   F                 956   12      209        29:49.7      9:37/M
      33    Dominick Long                     T                 532   13      218        30:03.3      9:42/M
      34    Tejas Tadiikonda                  F                 957   12      219        30:04.9      9:42/M
      35    Mark Hayek                        F                 852   14      235        31:03.0     10:01/M
      36    Guneev Dhillon                    F                 858   10      237        31:12.6     10:04/M
      37    Knox Mynatt                       F                 885    9      240        31:15.2     10:05/M
      38    NIC BRALTS                        F                 939    6      253        31:37.1     10:12/M
      39    Adam Zilles                       F                 886   13      259        31:55.9     10:18/M
      40    Sam Polonus                       T                 544   14      278        32:47.8     10:35/M
      41    Iris Burov                        F                 879    9      279        32:49.3     10:35/M
      42    Ahmad Bobat                       T                 505   14      288        33:05.5     10:40/M
      43    Lucas Braun                       F                 854    7      295        33:41.9     10:52/M
      44    TREY GOODLOE                      F                 936   12      300        34:16.1     11:03/M
      45    Thomas Southey                    F                 890   11      308        34:38.7     11:10/M
      46    Leo Maslov                        T                 535   14      317        35:12.9     11:21/M
      47    Henry Moore IV                    T                 538   14      329        36:19.7     11:43/M
      48    Jack Braun                        F                 853    9      332        36:42.3     11:50/M
      49    Daniel Herzog                     F                 902   10      341        37:10.9     11:59/M
      50    Ivan Winfrey                                        972   10      346        38:18.0     12:21/M
      51    Eli Khuri-Reid                    F                 889    9      355        39:11.3     12:38/M
      52    David Yakoub                      F                 873    9      368        41:06.2     13:15/M
      53    Isiah Winfrey                                       971    5      384        45:29.2     14:40/M
      54    Nazim Harris                                        967    9      392        49:03.3     15:49/M
      55    BRIAN WEST                        F                 940    5      407        58:16.7     18:48/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zieders John                      T                 962   15        3        17:42.0      5:43/M
       2    Jan Ondrejcek                     T                 645   16        4        18:14.0      5:53/M
       3    Jonah Herzog                      T                 678   16        5        18:26.9      5:57/M
       4    Panos Voulgaris                   T                 742   18        7        19:28.5      6:17/M
       5    Timmy Purnell                     T                 692   15        9        19:52.5      6:25/M
       6    Paul D'Angelo                     T                 623   16       10        20:03.1      6:28/M
       7    Dale Robbennolt                   T                 651   16       11        20:07.1      6:29/M
       8    Jake Robbennolt                   T                 652   16       12        20:07.2      6:29/M
       9    James Vaughen                     T                 709   16       13        20:15.8      6:32/M
      10    Brian Zilles                      T                 662   15       14        20:17.2      6:33/M
      11    Ethan Soloveychik                 T                 604   15       15        20:24.2      6:35/M
      12    Henry Wilson                      T                 711   16       16        20:25.2      6:35/M
      13    Isaac Freund                      T                 671   17       17        20:34.2      6:38/M
      14    Nathan Durkin                     T                 625   16       18        20:36.1      6:39/M
      15    Danny Liang                       T                 723   16       23        20:50.9      6:43/M
      16    Noah Blue                         T                 617   16       24        20:51.0      6:44/M
      17    Luie Siegel                       T                 735   17       25        21:02.0      6:47/M
      18    Andrew Stelzer                    T                 703   17       28        21:24.1      6:54/M
      19    Darshan Naidu                     T                 644   16       30        21:25.5      6:55/M
      20    Camron Butler                     T                 951   17       32        21:41.1      7:00/M
      21    Jackson Vaughan                   T                 708   16       33        21:41.7      7:00/M
      22    Alex Higgs                        T                 585   15       34        21:45.0      7:01/M
      23    Zach Hamilton                     T                 631   16       37        21:52.0      7:03/M
      24    Reed Phillips                     T                 647   16       38        22:02.4      7:06/M
      25    Jared Rosenbaum                   T                 653   16       39        22:05.3      7:07/M
      26    Alexan Geubelle                   T                 672   16       43        22:15.2      7:11/M
      27    D.J. Nelson                       T                 596   15       44        22:16.4      7:11/M
      28    Sam Hotchkiss                     T                 680   15       45        22:25.9      7:14/M
      29    Li Samuel                         T                 960   15       47        22:35.4      7:17/M
      30    Austin Chen                       T                 619   16       48        22:37.3      7:18/M
      31    Joaquin Malik                     T                 725   18       50        22:39.2      7:18/M
      32    John Harden                       T                 676   17       51        22:39.9      7:18/M
      33    Ethan Chen                        T                 620   15       52        22:42.1      7:19/M
      34    Ben Schiffer                      T                 733   18       53        22:42.8      7:19/M
      35    Anthony Wu                        T                 712   16       54        22:43.2      7:20/M
      36    Sam Guo                           T                 675   16       58        23:03.8      7:26/M
      37    Ben McKinzey                      T                 685   17       59        23:04.2      7:26/M
      38    Will Ahlgren                      F                 881   17       60        23:06.0      7:27/M
      39    Robert Nagel                      T                 595   15       66        23:25.7      7:33/M
      40    Ethan Simmons                     T                 701   16       67        23:26.5      7:34/M
      41    Tim Cho                           T                 570   15       71        23:34.2      7:36/M
      42    Johnny Wang                       T                 744   16       72        23:39.3      7:38/M
      43    Nicholas Liu                      T                 724   16       73        23:45.0      7:40/M
      44    R.J. Money                        T                 726   18       74        23:57.2      7:44/M
      45    Lyle Regenwetter                  T                 731   17       76        24:02.0      7:45/M
      46    Kavi Naidu                        T                 953   18       77        24:02.6      7:45/M
      47    Devin Epstein                     T                 670   17       80        24:05.7      7:46/M
      48    Jonah Koslofsky                   T                 720   17       81        24:06.7      7:46/M
      49    Matt Reeder                       T                 695   17       82        24:07.8      7:47/M
      50    Clark Ping                        T                 689   16       85        24:22.8      7:52/M
      51    Cedric Swearingen                 T                 609   15       88        24:39.3      7:57/M
      52    Robert Stavins                    T                 736   18       92        24:50.1      8:01/M
      53    Robert Chen                       T                 621   15       94        24:52.9      8:01/M
      54    Abraham Han                       T                 584   15       98        25:01.2      8:04/M
      55    Jack Hsiao-Wecksler               T                 632   15      101        25:10.2      8:07/M
      56    Ezra Johnson                      T                 682   16      104        25:16.9      8:09/M
      57    Joon Young Park                   T                 729   18      105        25:17.3      8:09/M
      58    Sushrut Vani                      T                 740   18      106        25:17.5      8:09/M
      59    Louis Kim                         T                 718   18      107        25:19.7      8:10/M
      60    Dante Freund                      T                 578   15      111        25:23.7      8:11/M
      61    Daniel Vardy                      T                 707   17      120        25:36.9      8:15/M
      62    Mehul Patnam                      T                 688   16      123        25:41.7      8:17/M
      63    Curtis Chung                      T                 954   15      124        25:49.6      8:20/M
      64    Van Gundersen                     T                 630   15      129        25:59.1      8:23/M
      65    Minwoo Choi                       T                 668   16      130        25:59.7      8:23/M
      66    Daniel Meling                     T                 686   16      131        26:01.4      8:24/M
      67    John Walkington                   T                 743   18      137        26:20.6      8:30/M
      68    Arjun Tangella                    T                 610   15      147        27:01.7      8:43/M
      69    Mikhail Sigalov                   T                 700   16      154        27:16.4      8:48/M
      70    Noah Larson                       T                 948   17      159        27:26.0      8:51/M
      71    Neil Tewksbury                    T                 738   18      163        27:39.3      8:55/M
      72    Matthew Jin                       T                 589   15      165        27:49.9      8:58/M
      73    Quinn Powers                      T                 691   16      186        28:43.4      9:16/M
      74    Anupam Sharma                     T                 655   15      195        29:03.9      9:22/M
      75    Ryan Giffel                       F                 894   15      231        30:53.3      9:58/M
      76    Julian Montague                   T                 642   15      243        31:21.7     10:07/M
      77    Vikram Perry                      T                 646   15      277        32:46.1     10:34/M
      78    Martin Grosman                    T                 674   17      395        49:46.0     16:03/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Seeley                       F                 925   20       75        23:59.7      7:44/M
       2    Abhinav Bais                      F                 928   25       86        24:23.3      7:52/M
       3    Nick Pagliara                                       974   23      127        25:54.3      8:21/M
       4    Aaron Vega                        F                 814   28      202        29:28.6      9:30/M
       5    Griffin Enyart                    F                 798   29      220        30:12.0      9:45/M
       6    Joe Janes                         F                 821   23      241        31:15.9     10:05/M
       7    Noah Lukach                       F                 797   25      387        48:10.7     15:32/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sean Roosevelt                    F                 780   31       68        23:29.6      7:35/M
       2    Keybeck Song                                        969   33      178        28:16.0      9:07/M
       3    Noah Melton                       F                 903   33      287        32:58.2     10:38/M
       4    Joe Spalding                      F                 787   39      305        34:25.6     11:06/M
       5    JONATHAN DURNEY                   F                 965   39      358        39:31.1     12:45/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Ahlgren                     F                 778   46        8        19:52.1      6:25/M
       2    Naresh Shanbhag                                     958   49       46        22:27.5      7:15/M
       3    Michael Atkinson                  F                 847   47       90        24:42.0      7:58/M
       4    Serge Minio                                         946   40       93        24:51.8      8:01/M
       5    MIKE BOHLMANN                     F                 935   42      140        26:32.0      8:34/M
       6    James Mansfield                   F                 841   45      148        27:06.7      8:45/M
       7    Joseph Clougherty                                   968   49      191        28:52.2      9:19/M
       8    Jared Bronski                     F                 824   48      246        31:26.3     10:08/M
       9    MARC BRALTS                       F                 938   44      254        31:37.6     10:12/M
      10    Jim Shoemaker                     F                 752   43      264        32:15.1     10:24/M
      11    Deron Rutledge                    F                 791   40      275        32:43.9     10:33/M
      12    J.R. Abernathy                    F                 816   43      298        33:57.0     10:57/M
      13    Rich Wright                       F                 917   43      326        36:09.1     11:40/M
      14    Paul Braun                        F                 754   44      333        36:42.4     11:50/M
      15    Steve Herzog                      F                 914   48      340        37:10.7     11:59/M
      16    Jim Armas                         F                 771   44      371        42:08.4     13:35/M
      17    Brian West                                          941   42      408        58:19.1     18:49/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brent Roberts                     F                 908   52       19        20:38.5      6:39/M
       2    David Tewksbury                   F                 779   53       63        23:17.4      7:31/M
       3    GREG SQUARE                       F                 934   59       64        23:19.2      7:31/M
       4    John Easley                       F                 919   54       96        24:59.6      8:04/M
       5    Kirk Bedwell                      F                 905   55      108        25:22.8      8:11/M
       6    Brad Giffel                       F                 846   50      158        27:21.9      8:49/M
       7    Charles Gibson                    F                 955   56      212        29:52.6      9:38/M
       8    Gary Baker                        F                 822   54      238        31:12.7     10:04/M
       9    Samuel Feinberg                   F                 784   57      290        33:18.0     10:45/M
      10    Shane Rowe                        F                 803   50      303        34:25.3     11:06/M
      11    Barry Holley                      F                 785   58      335        36:57.3     11:55/M
      12    Robert Smith                      F                 842   53      339        37:08.9     11:59/M
      13    Josh Bennett                      F                 833   53      360        39:54.2     12:52/M
      14    Bruce Southey                     F                 840   51      369        41:10.8     13:17/M
      15    Greg Lukach                       F                 800   55      386        48:10.6     15:32/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John York                         F                 825   60      139        26:25.8      8:31/M
       2    George Martz                      F                 757   60      162        27:38.9      8:55/M
       3    Wes Wright                        F                 915   69      349        38:26.3     12:24/M

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    RICHARD BRANNON                   F                 937   71      381        44:51.8     14:28/M
       2    Alex Zachariah                    F                 834   76      396        51:02.3     16:28/M
       3    Don Chenoweth                     F                 747   75      406        55:35.8     17:56/M

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sophia Ebel                       T                 626   15       29        21:24.5      6:54/M

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Renee Trilling                    F                 767   40       89        24:40.6      7:57/M

Female 14 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lena Takahashi                    F                 884   10       87        24:28.1      7:54/M
       2    Lili Banihashem                   T                 566   14      109        25:22.9      8:11/M
       3    Erin Minor                        T                 536   14      118        25:33.2      8:15/M
       4    Ella Kirwan                       T                 529   14      122        25:37.2      8:16/M
       5    Jenna Lee                         T                 530   14      125        25:53.5      8:21/M
       6    Angelynn Huang                    T                 525   14      133        26:10.1      8:26/M
       7    Emma Herzog                       T                 521   14      150        27:11.3      8:46/M
       8    Faizah Rauther                    T                 546   13      151        27:11.8      8:46/M
       9    Ayat Jaber                        T                 588   14      153        27:14.3      8:47/M
      10    Catalin Clougherty                T                 571   14      157        27:21.7      8:49/M
      11    Samaia Jones                      T                 527   14      160        27:26.9      8:51/M
      12    Nisa Maharani                     T                 534   13      161        27:27.0      8:51/M
      13    Nicole Southey                    T                 550   13      169        27:58.3      9:01/M
      14    Christina Wu                      T                 561   14      173        28:01.0      9:02/M
      15    Hannah Davis                      T                 575   14      174        28:01.2      9:02/M
      16    Katie Carrubba                    T                 509   13      176        28:13.2      9:06/M
      17    Drew Nelson                       F                 895   10      183        28:41.0      9:15/M
      18    Lizzie Schenk                     F                 906   10      184        28:41.9      9:15/M
      19    Madeline Michael                  F                 891   14      193        28:58.7      9:21/M
      20    Zona Hrnjak                       T                 523   14      194        29:02.9      9:22/M
      21    Irina Cheng                       T                 569   14      198        29:08.4      9:24/M
      22    Mary Walker                       T                 559   14      201        29:26.1      9:30/M
      23    Grace Sumitro                     T                 607   14      203        29:31.4      9:31/M
      24    Minji Choi                        T                 510   14      207        29:39.6      9:34/M
      25    Solomia Dzhaman                   T                 576   14      210        29:50.4      9:37/M
      26    Lia Dankowicz                     T                 574   14      216        30:01.9      9:41/M
      27    Emi Brown                         T                 507   14      217        30:02.8      9:41/M
      28    Molly Prom                        F                 899   13      221        30:14.4      9:45/M
      29    Sarah Hashash                     T                 519   14      222        30:20.2      9:47/M
      30    Aneesha Tadikonda                 T                 553   14      223        30:20.5      9:47/M
      31    Virginia Denmead                  F                 857   10      226        30:41.7      9:54/M
      32    Rachael Finke                     F                 900   11      228        30:43.8      9:55/M
      33    Diya Kamath                       F                 863   10      234        31:01.1     10:00/M
      34    Pomona Carrington-Hoekstra        T                 508   12      239        31:15.1     10:05/M
      35    Lillian Tolman-Bronski            F                 901   11      245        31:25.3     10:08/M
      36    Ayah Jaber                        T                 587   14      248        31:27.5     10:09/M
      37    Betty Nguyen                      T                 541   14      249        31:30.2     10:10/M
      38    Ana Rosu                          T                 598   14      252        31:32.3     10:10/M
      39    Emi Loucks                        T                 533   14      256        31:43.8     10:14/M
      40    Val Estrada-Corredor              T                 515   13      258        31:51.9     10:16/M
      41    Cindy Lam                         F                 864   10      260        31:57.6     10:18/M
      42    Elisha Ham                        T                 518   13      261        32:03.2     10:20/M
      43    Serenity Lilly                    F                 897   12      272        32:41.1     10:33/M
      44    Rowan Trilling-Hansen             F                 898   12      274        32:41.8     10:33/M
      45    Gloria Sunderland                 T                 608   14      276        32:44.3     10:34/M
      46    Elizabeth Tyson                   T                 557   13      282        32:54.7     10:37/M
      47    Sophia Liu                        T                 531   13      286        32:58.1     10:38/M
      48    Laura Taylor                      F                 910   10      306        34:30.3     11:08/M
      49    Beatrice Ebel                     F                 912   10      307        34:34.0     11:09/M
      50    Jamella Bivens                                      950    9      311        34:43.5     11:12/M
      51    Neha Aluru                        T                 502   13      312        34:53.8     11:15/M
      52    Anna Ondrejckova                  T                 542   14      321        35:52.3     11:34/M
      53    Elizabeth Rienstra                T                 548   14      322        35:52.8     11:34/M
      54    Tammy Marinichev                  F                 866   10      328        36:11.1     11:40/M
      55    Smita Nair                        T                 540   14      330        36:25.2     11:45/M
      56    Charley Wright                    F                 916    9      331        36:39.5     11:49/M
      57    Serena Palacios                   F                 892   14      347        38:19.9     12:22/M
      58    Nika Cooper                       T                 511   13      353        39:09.9     12:38/M
      59    Amina Gurmen                      T                 517   14      354        39:11.2     12:38/M
      60    Jameela Bivens                    F                 878    9      372        42:08.8     13:35/M
      61    Tara Armas                        F                 877   10      373        42:09.0     13:36/M
      62    Susan Philip                      F                 869    9      382        45:10.4     14:34/M
      63    Elisa Philip                      F                 868    8      383        45:11.0     14:35/M
      64    Liana Reichlin                    T                 547   13      389        48:26.9     15:37/M
      65    Charlotte Lybarger                F                 856    8      390        48:47.8     15:44/M
      66    Natalie Yakoub                    F                 880    8      391        48:48.6     15:45/M
      67    Daisy Flanigan                    F                 883    6      397        51:15.5     16:32/M
      68    Mia West                          F                 872    9      404        52:23.2     16:54/M
      69    Emma Hendricks                    F                 896    7      405        55:11.3     17:48/M
      70    Angel Herman                      F                 861   10      411      1:06:11.5     21:21/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hailan Shanbhag                   T                 699   17       41        22:07.1      7:08/M
       2    Tori Aber                         T                 663   16       49        22:38.6      7:18/M
       3    Angie Shaw                        T                 656   16       61        23:09.7      7:28/M
       4    Olivia Taylor                     T                 612   15       62        23:15.1      7:30/M
       5    Grace Taylor                      T                 705   16       65        23:23.1      7:33/M
       6    Lindsay Huang                     T                 633   15       69        23:32.4      7:35/M
       7    Ha-il Son                         T                 702   17       79        24:04.7      7:46/M
       8    Elizabeth Atkinson                T                 615   15       84        24:17.0      7:50/M
       9    Monica Pardeshi                   T                 728   17       99        25:06.8      8:06/M
      10    Betsy Ruckman                     T                 947   15      102        25:10.5      8:07/M
      11    Isabella Solis                    T                 603   15      110        25:23.6      8:11/M
      12    Sarah Grosse Perdekamp            T                 582   15      112        25:24.4      8:12/M
      13    Carissa Hwu                       T                 681   17      113        25:25.3      8:12/M
      14    Lauren Monahan                    T                 687   17      121        25:37.1      8:16/M
      15    Renata Herrera                    T                 677   16      128        25:58.3      8:23/M
      16    Ally Sussman                      T                 704   16      132        26:06.2      8:25/M
      17    Grace Qiu                         T                 648   15      134        26:11.7      8:27/M
      18    Kate Ferreira                     T                 715   18      135        26:15.7      8:28/M
      19    Michelle Kim                      T                 634   16      136        26:19.7      8:29/M
      20    Marie Su                          T                 737   18      141        26:44.2      8:37/M
      21    Stella Faux                       T                 627   16      143        26:54.4      8:41/M
      22    Ellen Rispoli                     T                 732   18      144        26:57.1      8:42/M
      23    Serena Cai                        T                 666   16      145        26:57.7      8:42/M
      24    Lizzy Ramos                       T                 693   17      146        27:00.2      8:43/M
      25    Raine Bernhard                    T                 567   15      149        27:08.0      8:45/M
      26    Emma Loewenstein                  T                 593   15      152        27:11.8      8:46/M
      27    Tina Liu                          T                 635   15      155        27:19.5      8:49/M
      28    Tina Wayne                        T                 614   15      170        27:58.8      9:01/M
      29    Sarah Grubisich                   T                 583   15      172        27:59.6      9:02/M
      30    Angela Li                         T                 722   17      179        28:30.8      9:12/M
      31    Nathalie Stein                    T                 605   15      180        28:36.3      9:14/M
      32    Sankhya Hirani                    T                 679   16      185        28:42.8      9:15/M
      33    Jessica Kittle                    T                 719   17      188        28:44.9      9:16/M
      34    Joy Chen                          T                 667   16      189        28:48.5      9:17/M
      35    Macheila Anderson                 T                 565   15      197        29:07.1      9:24/M
      36    Maggie Tewksbury                  T                 658   15      199        29:09.2      9:24/M
      37    Jessica Valete                    T                 613   15      200        29:20.0      9:28/M
      38    Sarah Zhang                       T                 713   16      204        29:31.9      9:31/M
      39    Augusta Mansfield                 T                 637   15      205        29:32.7      9:32/M
      40    Emma Hummel                       T                 586   15      206        29:34.4      9:32/M
      41    Xanthe Brown                      T                 568   15      211        29:50.5      9:37/M
      42    Sruti Ekkirala                    T                 669   16      225        30:31.2      9:51/M
      43    Miriam Ross                       T                 697   17      229        30:52.6      9:57/M
      44    Raphaelle Mboyo                   T                 684   16      230        30:53.0      9:58/M
      45    Ha Tran                           T                 659   16      232        30:53.9      9:58/M
      46    Annette Lee                       T                 591   15      233        30:54.9      9:58/M
      47    Hadley Shapland                   T                 654   15      236        31:03.8     10:01/M
      48    Anna Ding                         T                 624   16      247        31:27.4     10:09/M
      49    Nora Benmamoun                    T                 616   15      251        31:31.8     10:10/M
      50    Sarah Matatov                     T                 638   16      265        32:15.3     10:24/M
      51    Lina Florez                       T                 716   18      268        32:17.8     10:25/M
      52    Bridget Rubins                    T                 599   15      270        32:17.9     10:25/M
      53    Makayla Dorsey                    T                 714   18      271        32:34.0     10:30/M
      54    Raya Gandhi                       T                 628   16      273        32:41.7     10:33/M
      55    Kari Schwink                      T                 734   17      281        32:54.2     10:37/M
      56    Selena Wang                       T                 745   17      289        33:07.1     10:41/M
      57    Yichen Yao                        T                 661   16      293        33:35.3     10:50/M
      58    Kate Snyder                       T                 602   15      297        33:55.1     10:56/M
      59    Mikella Vermaire                  T                 710   17      301        34:24.2     11:06/M
      60    Nina Galvez                       T                 579   15      309        34:42.4     11:12/M
      61    Alyssa Rauschenberger             T                 650   15      310        34:43.3     11:12/M
      62    Roma Mehta                        T                 639   16      318        35:26.2     11:26/M
      63    Ellie Breen                       T                 618   15      342        37:17.5     12:02/M
      64    Katherine Ahlgren                 T                 563   15      344        38:03.1     12:16/M
      65    Caroline Gillette                 T                 673   17      361        39:55.1     12:53/M
      66    Kat Williams                      T                 660   15      367        40:47.2     13:09/M
      67    Tyra Greer                        T                 717   17      375        42:41.7     13:46/M
      68    Maya Greer                        T                 629   15      376        42:43.1     13:47/M
      69    Lara Morgan                       T                 643   15      377        42:44.0     13:47/M
      70    Keisha Patel                      T                 730   18      380        44:32.1     14:22/M
      71    Autumn Powell                     F                 909   17      401        51:37.8     16:39/M
      72    Rachel Giffel                     F                 893   17      402        51:38.2     16:39/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jaime Scott                       F                 918   23       95        24:55.5      8:02/M
       2    Mari Shigeta                                        973   22      166        27:51.0      8:59/M
       3    Julia McAnly                      F                 808   28      171        27:59.5      9:02/M
       4    Danielle Huger                    F                 924   26      257        31:47.4     10:15/M
       5    Kristy Brownfield                 F                 783   29      262        32:08.3     10:22/M
       6    Laura Martz                       F                 756   26      266        32:17.2     10:25/M
       7    Shayna Allen                      F                 839   21      313        35:07.3     11:20/M
       8    Kira Rice                         F                 836   21      314        35:07.8     11:20/M
       9    Bethany McAnly                    F                 793   27      324        35:59.9     11:36/M
      10    Vanessa McAnly                    F                 810   24      334        36:46.3     11:52/M
      11    Catlyn Baker                      F                 823   20      345        38:03.5     12:16/M
      12    Christine Case                    F                 769   25      348        38:21.1     12:22/M
      13    VALERI WARREN                     F                 964   26      350        38:40.8     12:28/M
      14    MARIA LAGASSSE                    F                 966   28      357        39:28.7     12:44/M
      15    Nikita Holmes                     F                 815   28      359        39:53.0     12:52/M
      16    Kaycee Lukach                     F                 795   28      388        48:10.7     15:32/M
      17    Kelly Flanigan                    F                 792   26      398        51:16.1     16:32/M
      18    Sarah Dare                        F                 775   28      410      1:06:10.3     21:21/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caty Roland                       F                 804   33      116        25:31.9      8:14/M
       2    Stacy Patton                      F                 805   38      138        26:25.6      8:31/M
       3    Jennifer Mandel                   F                 749   31      156        27:19.5      8:49/M
       4    Marissa Meehan                                      970   30      177        28:16.0      9:07/M
       5    Catherine Schneider               F                 760   37      242        31:16.2     10:05/M
       6    Shu-Yi Tsou                       F                 751   39      269        32:17.9     10:25/M
       7    Bridget Melton                    F                 911   33      285        32:58.1     10:38/M
       8    Christy Spalding                  F                 788   39      304        34:25.5     11:06/M
       9    Lauren Kartje                                       943   30      327        36:10.5     11:40/M
      10    Kim Rutledge                      F                 790   36      336        37:01.0     11:56/M
      11    Amanda Taylor                     F                 811   35      351        38:42.6     12:29/M
      12    Christine Wilson                  F                 817   39      362        40:00.4     12:54/M
      13    Theresa Heater                    F                 794   36      374        42:13.4     13:37/M
      14    Rebecca Barber                    F                 830   37      379        43:44.1     14:06/M
      15    Amy Lybarger                      F                 774   35      393        49:09.7     15:51/M
      16    Michelle Johnson                  F                 920   32      399        51:24.0     16:35/M
      17    Ryann Grove                       F                 818   31      400        51:34.9     16:38/M
      18    Colleen Yambert                                     942   30      403        52:17.6     16:52/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jane Reid                         F                 835   47      115        25:29.7      8:13/M
       2    Chris Wright                      F                 927   42      142        26:50.0      8:39/M
       3    NICOLE RIEMER                     F                 963   43      168        27:58.1      9:01/M
       4    Amy Hassinger                     F                 761   43      182        28:40.2      9:15/M
       5    Lilya Kaganovsky                  F                 848   46      215        30:01.0      9:41/M
       6    Susan Mynatt                      F                 807   42      224        30:25.4      9:49/M
       7    Valeria Sobol                     F                 768   44      284        32:57.5     10:38/M
       8    Colleen Braun                     F                 753   41      296        33:42.4     10:52/M
       9    Rachel Bass                       F                 921   41      299        34:12.5     11:02/M
      10    roxy strayn                       F                 838   46      315        35:11.1     11:21/M
      11    Kristen Henderson                 F                 832   42      319        35:41.4     11:31/M
      12    Flavia Andrade                    F                 762   43      320        35:50.6     11:34/M
      13    Irene Macallister                 F                 812   48      323        35:58.1     11:36/M
      14    Nancy Geubello                                      944   48      338        37:08.2     11:59/M
      15    Stephanie Alves                   F                 904   42      343        37:49.6     12:12/M
      16    Fatima Husain                     F                 930   45      363        40:02.9     12:55/M
      17    Katherine Denmead                 F                 776   41      385        45:30.6     14:41/M
      18    Rebecca Motley                    F                 781   47      394        49:11.6     15:52/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julie Buenting                    F                 845   50      119        25:35.1      8:15/M
       2    CAROLYN BECK                      F                 961   55      167        27:57.6      9:01/M
       3    Michelle Baker                    F                 829   53      187        28:43.5      9:16/M
       4    Karen Walker                      F                 765   50      214        30:00.4      9:41/M
       5    Olga York                         F                 826   52      244        31:22.3     10:07/M
       6    Susan Tolman                      F                 929   50      250        31:31.6     10:10/M
       7    Shari Wurthmann                   F                 819   50      255        31:39.3     10:13/M
       8    Cathy Giffel                      F                 777   55      263        32:12.3     10:23/M
       9    Deb Martz                         F                 755   59      267        32:17.2     10:25/M
      10    Elizabeth Oyler                   F                 849   50      283        32:57.1     10:38/M
      11    Susan Sheahan                     F                 843   53      291        33:32.5     10:49/M
      12    K Shigeta                         F                 772   58      292        33:34.9     10:50/M
      13    Licia Lukach                      F                 796   54      294        33:40.9     10:52/M
      14    Teresa Cronk                      F                 802   53      302        34:24.3     11:06/M
      15    amy rosenbaum                     F                 837   51      316        35:11.5     11:21/M
      16    Lynn Zoll                         F                 758   58      325        36:08.2     11:39/M
      17    Luisa Palacios                    F                 844   51      352        39:07.8     12:37/M
      18    Lydia Khuri                       F                 827   50      356        39:11.8     12:38/M
      19    Holly Clemons                     F                 913   58      364        40:21.4     13:01/M
      20    Jackie Christensen                F                 773   59      365        40:32.7     13:05/M
      21    Judi Geistlinger                  F                 806   53      366        40:42.9     13:08/M
      22    Dona Abel                         F                 801   58      370        41:33.8     13:24/M
      23    Sheilia Gillett                                     945   55      378        43:21.1     13:59/M
      24    Leslie Sullivan                                     949   54      409      1:01:50.4     19:57/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    QUE BROADNAX                      F                 931   65      213        29:59.4      9:40/M
       2    WEBB PAT                          F                 932   62      227        30:43.4      9:55/M
       3    YEAGLE NANCY                      F                 933   60      280        32:54.0     10:37/M
       4    Melanie Loots                     F                 786   62      337        37:07.0     11:58/M