5K Walk - Age Groups

Year: 
2016
Date: 
Saturday, May 14, 2016

Male 18 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dexter Lokshin                    F                  44    7       27        50:46.4     16:23/M

Male 19 to 40

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jiovanie Velazquez                F                   9   40       42        55:01.9     17:45/M

Male 41 to 55

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Bowman                       F                  50   46       13        47:44.4     15:24/M
       2    Michael Lokshin                   F                  64   41       28        50:47.4     16:23/M

Male 56 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Gallman                      F                  40   64       16        48:27.2     15:38/M
       2    David Grove                       F                  26   57       26        50:36.7     16:19/M

Female 18 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hayven Rosenberger                F                  47   15       17        48:27.4     15:38/M
       2    MARIYA ANDERSON                   F                  57   13       39        54:13.1     17:29/M
       3    Kaylen Jones                                         62   10       43        56:29.4     18:13/M
       4    Addison Jones                                        63   12       44        56:47.0     18:19/M

Female 19 to 40

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jen Roosevelt                     F                  51   31        1        37:53.2     12:13/M
       2    Kimberly Young                    F                  23   28        7        43:20.2     13:59/M
       3    Sara Rosenberger                  F                  42   40       15        48:26.7     15:37/M
       4    Nichole Jones                     F                  31   34       24        50:30.8     16:17/M
       5    Jenny Lokshin                     F                   3   38       29        50:51.7     16:24/M
       6    Jami Isom                         F                  58   32       30        51:26.4     16:35/M
       7    Danneil Watson                    F                  29   30       32        53:18.4     17:12/M
       8    Marissa Henry                     F                  54   28       35        53:43.7     17:20/M
       9    Emily Mcmillan                    F                  35   34       37        53:58.5     17:25/M
      10    Danielle Hendricks                F                  43   35       38        54:10.5     17:28/M

Female 41 to 55

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melanie Michael                   F                  41   50        8        44:26.1     14:20/M
       2    AJ Herzog                         F                  48   46       11        47:32.3     15:20/M
       3    Liezl Bowman                      F                  49   49       14        47:44.5     15:24/M
       4    Sara Myers                        F                  38   42       20        49:33.9     15:59/M
       5    Melinda Ohlsson                   F                   1   41       21        49:34.4     15:59/M
       6    ONA OSAJI                         F                  60   48       22        50:16.8     16:13/M
       7    Dawn Brown                        F                  30   46       23        50:30.3     16:17/M
       8    Heidi Grove                       F                  27   43       25        50:35.4     16:19/M
       9    Kellie Lee                        F                  39   47       31        51:40.7     16:40/M
      10    Emily Brown                       F                  36   52       34        53:42.9     17:19/M
      11    Christina Johnson                 F                  17   43       40        54:19.5     17:31/M
      12    Rebecca Eller                     F                  18   42       41        54:19.5     17:31/M
      13    Laura Thompson                                       61   55       45        56:49.1     18:20/M
      14    Delores Lloyd                     F                  65   45       46      1:05:10.6     21:01/M

Female 56 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Uni                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Neill                     F                  15   58        2        38:19.0     12:22/M
       2    Jeanne Shenkar                    F                   8   61        3        40:10.3     12:57/M
       3    LIZ LINDEMANN                     F                  56   57        4        41:22.7     13:21/M
       4    Sue Keehn                         F                  32   64        5        41:24.0     13:21/M
       5    Elizabeth Tyler                   F                  24   58        6        42:48.6     13:48/M
       6    Roma Chenoweth                    F                   2   74        9        44:58.0     14:30/M
       7    Mary King-Young                   F                  22   58       10        45:22.0     14:38/M
       8    Janet Otto                        F                  33   76       12        47:32.3     15:20/M
       9    Leslie Penner                     F                  52   63       18        48:32.1     15:39/M
      10    Lori Dobrik                       F                  34   60       19        48:32.7     15:39/M
      11    Cindy Hall                        F                  28   58       33        53:18.5     17:12/M
      12    Carol Boyd                        F                  53   56       36        53:43.8     17:20/M