10K - Overall

Year: 
2016
Date: 
Saturday, June 4, 2016
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Nicholas Heller                   Urbana  IL             30    25   M       1 Top Fin             34:22.8      5:32/M
      2    Joshua Hinds                      Champaign  IL          32    29   M       1 20-29               41:22.9      6:40/M
      3    Jeff Moore                        Savoy  IL              68    53   M       1 50-59               41:34.1      6:42/M
      4    Jeff Kohmstedt                    Champaign  IL          74    43   M       1 40-49               42:29.9      6:50/M
      5    Michael Tankersley                Saint Joseph  IL       56    48   M       2 40-49               43:53.8      7:04/M
      6    Nic Carter                        Urbana  IL             23    37   M       1 30-39               45:53.4      7:23/M
      7    Carl W Larsen Jr                  Loda                   37    60   M       1 60-99               46:13.2      7:27/M
      8    Ryan Hogan                                               33    26   M       2 20-29               47:59.6      7:44/M
      9    Scott Hendren                     St. Joseph  IL         73    50   M       2 50-59               48:20.1      7:47/M
     10    Ed Roy                            Urbana  IL             75    68   M       2 60-99               48:39.9      7:50/M
     11    Paula Cler                        Saint Joseph  IL       25    28   F       1 Top Fin             48:46.9      7:51/M
     12    Katherine Meacham                 Champaign  IL          38    32   F       1 30-39               48:52.1      7:52/M
     13    Mark Nelson                                              41    30   M       2 30-39               49:49.6      8:01/M
     14    Dwight Raab                       St Joseph  IL          45    55   M       3 50-59               50:20.9      8:06/M
     15    David Ammermann                   Champaign  IL          15    50   M       4 50-59               50:28.9      8:08/M
     16    Ken McMillen                      Loda  IL               67    75   M       3 60-99               50:53.0      8:12/M
     17    Johnny Torres                                            60    32   M       3 30-39               51:12.3      8:15/M
     18    Stephen Long                                             72    65   M       4 60-99               51:45.0      8:20/M
     19    Alice Cronenberg                  Champaign  IL          26    25   F       1 20-29               52:12.6      8:24/M
     20    Brooke DiBello                                           28    38   F       2 30-39               52:57.7      8:32/M
     21    Bruce Butler                                             21    59   M       5 50-59               53:53.1      8:41/M
     22    Merwin Kirby                      Urbana  IL             34    54   M       6 50-59               54:03.1      8:42/M
     23    Greg Ward                         Broadlands             62    54   M       7 50-59               54:18.3      8:45/M
     24    Joseph Shroyer                                           52    37   M       4 30-39               55:11.1      8:53/M
     25    Juan Salas                                               48    46   M       3 40-49               55:11.7      8:53/M
     26    Peggy Emkes                       Champaign  IL          64    56   F       1 50-59               55:57.3      9:01/M
     27    Samantha Bothwell                 Champaign              20    27   F       2 20-29               56:55.6      9:10/M
     28    Gilly McPhee                      Urbana                 71    37   F       3 30-39               57:21.0      9:14/M
     29    Laura Owen                                               42    41   F       1 40-49               57:26.7      9:15/M
     30    Que Broadnax                      Rantoul  IL            66    65   F       1 60-99             1:03:26.6     10:13/M
     31    Caitlin Mackey                                           14    24   F       3 20-29             1:04:06.6     10:19/M
     32    Nikia Kyles                       Champaign  IL          35    33   F       4 30-39             1:12:10.4     11:37/M
     33    Will Kyles                                               36    33   M       5 30-39             1:12:10.6     11:37/M
     34    Dena Slade                                               53    46   F       2 40-49             1:15:15.1     12:07/M
     35    denise flaar                                             29    36   F       5 30-39             1:15:15.1     12:07/M
     36    Emily Troy                                               63    29   F       4 20-29             1:17:38.3     12:30/M
     37    Julia Deters                                             65    16   F       1 15-19             1:17:38.7     12:30/M
     38    Naomi Ayodele                                            17    23   F       5 20-29             1:23:27.2     13:26/M
     39    Omolara Ayodele                                          18    56   F       2 50-59             1:35:05.0     15:19/M