5K Run - Overall

Year: 
2016
Date: 
Monday, July 4, 2016
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Ryan Root                                               667    24   M       1 Top Fin             15:06.4      4:52/M
      2    Noruell Matthew                                         813    19   M       1 15-19               15:27.3      4:59/M
      3    Nick Porter                                             656    18   M       2 15-19               16:04.7      5:11/M
      4    Nicholas Heller                                         580    25   M       1 25-29               16:12.6      5:14/M
      5    Patrick Muleki-Seya                                     635    24   M       1 20-24               16:20.6      5:16/M
      6    Brennan Guido                                           902    17   M       3 15-19               16:22.6      5:17/M
      7    Ben Hecht                                               577    19   M       4 15-19               16:32.1      5:20/M
      8    Evan White                                              884    23   M       2 20-24               16:35.6      5:21/M
      9    Mario Hervault                                          584    21   M       3 20-24               16:44.1      5:24/M
     10    Arch Stuart Robison                                     665    20   M       4 20-24               16:55.8      5:27/M
     11    Mesplay Zachary                                         915    18   M       5 15-19               17:00.2      5:29/M
     12    Gelsthorpe Tom                                          744    34   M       1 30-34               17:01.0      5:29/M
     13    Mike Nix                                                639    26   M       2 25-29               17:06.9      5:31/M
     14    Brocato Josh                                            805    18   M       6 15-19               17:27.6      5:38/M
     15    Luke Brewer                                             522    15   M       7 15-19               17:38.8      5:41/M
     16    Eric De Guevara                                         537    22   M       5 20-24               17:42.2      5:43/M
     17    Corey White                                             707    20   M       6 20-24               17:53.0      5:46/M
     18    Lee Keith                                               899    18   M       8 15-19               17:56.0      5:47/M
     19    Hayden Hinton                                           585    20   M       7 20-24               17:57.8      5:47/M
     20    Kryske Evan                                             748    24   M       8 20-24               17:59.2      5:48/M
     21    Bryson Keeble                                          1004    15   M       9 15-19               18:01.4      5:49/M
     22    Dalton Cowan                                            535    19   M      10 15-19               18:01.6      5:49/M
     23    Payton Borich                                           911    15   M      11 15-19               18:15.7      5:53/M
     24    Jonah Herzog                                            943    17   M      12 15-19               18:21.2      5:55/M
     25    Fabian Dettenrieder                                     539    28   M       3 25-29               18:24.2      5:56/M
     26    Jack Zeidels                                            712    18   M      13 15-19               18:26.6      5:57/M
     27    Lundstrom Evan                                          927    17   M      14 15-19               18:27.1      5:57/M
     28    David Owen                                              646    17   M      15 15-19               18:34.2      5:59/M
     29    Kain Shirley                                            676    21   M       9 20-24               18:35.1      6:00/M
     30    Denny Priest                                            784    62   M       1 60-99               18:50.5      6:05/M
     31    Libby Cultra                                            909    16   F       1 Top Fin             18:52.1      6:05/M
     32    Michael Davis                                           849    35   M       1 35-39               18:53.5      6:05/M
     33    Luke Meyer                                              632    21   M      10 20-24               18:54.6      6:06/M
     34    Lynford Goddard                                         556    41   M       1 40-44               18:54.7      6:06/M
     35    Drew Peters                                             651    18   M      16 15-19               19:00.6      6:08/M
     36    Meier Peter                                             750    45   M       1 45-49               19:01.6      6:08/M
     37    Ktyle Hammel                                            568    23   M      11 20-24               19:06.4      6:10/M
     38    Correl Tyler                                            964    14   M       1  1-14               19:08.9      6:10/M
     39    Michael Annemarie                                       512    17   F       1 15-19               19:35.5      6:19/M
     40    Adam Thies                                              812    25   M       4 25-29               19:39.1      6:20/M
     41    Rebecca Kaefring                                        596    19   F       2 15-19               19:40.1      6:21/M
     42    Shane Cultra                                            908    46   M       2 45-49               19:43.5      6:22/M
     43    Harmon Jordan                                           815    14   F       1  1-14               19:48.4      6:23/M
     44    Kohmstedt Jeff                                          936    43   M       2 40-44               19:49.2      6:24/M
     45    Bennett Anderson                                        910    16   M      17 15-19               19:51.8      6:24/M
     46    Richard Tapping                                         691    52   M       1 50-59               19:52.0      6:25/M
     47    Marshall Allston-Yeagle                                 826    19   M      18 15-19               20:06.5      6:29/M
     48    Easton Tim                                              890    21   M      12 20-24               20:08.8      6:30/M
     49    Mike Harrison                                           571    58   M       2 50-59               20:12.9      6:31/M
     50    Alex Ahmari                                             503    13   M       2  1-14               20:13.6      6:31/M
     51    Ellie Dickson                                           907    28   F       1 25-29               20:24.9      6:35/M
     52    Perry Taylor                                            759    26   M       5 25-29               20:30.8      6:37/M
     53    Carter Nic                                              938    37   M       2 35-39               20:30.8      6:37/M
     54    Almeida Heitor                                          732    47   M       3 45-49               20:35.8      6:38/M
     55    Coulter Eric Jr.                                        772    15   M      19 15-19               20:37.1      6:39/M
     56    Kynzee Boastick                                         789    14   F       2  1-14               20:37.9      6:39/M
     57    Mcgrath Brisa                                           931    15   F       3 15-19               20:40.5      6:40/M
     58    Kyle Saveley                                            828    39   M       3 35-39               20:45.2      6:42/M
     59    Singer Jonah                                            778    12   M       3  1-14               20:54.8      6:45/M
     60    Derek Dayton                                            536    14   M       4  1-14               20:55.8      6:45/M
     61    Cory Swanson                                            816    39   M       4 35-39               20:57.1      6:45/M
     62    D'Angelo Paul                                           737    16   M      20 15-19               21:06.9      6:48/M
     63    Boohek Shannon                                          729    31   F       1 30-34               21:08.6      6:49/M
     64    Holloway Bruce                                          796    59   M       3 50-59               21:10.8      6:50/M
     65    Lundstrom Nate                                          926    13   M       5  1-14               21:10.8      6:50/M
     66    Kaylin Smith                                            680    20   F       1 20-24               21:11.8      6:50/M
     67    Ballantine Margaret                                     959    57   F       1 50-59               21:12.3      6:50/M
     68    Coppock Bethany                                         914    25   F       2 25-29               21:12.8      6:50/M
     69    Caroline Bachert                                        514    13   F       3  1-14               21:13.9      6:51/M
     70    Evan Bujak                                              525    21   M      13 20-24               21:16.8      6:52/M
     71    Justin Blue                                             892    37   M       5 35-39               21:17.9      6:52/M
     72    Matt Petruszak                                          653    26   M       6 25-29               21:23.9      6:54/M
     73    Coulter Eric                                            771    42   M       3 40-44               21:26.7      6:55/M
     74    Brad Ludwig                                             623    41   M       4 40-44               21:30.6      6:56/M
     75    Reil Walder                                             699    26   M       7 25-29               21:32.0      6:57/M
     76    Ank Michielsen                                          633    35   F       1 35-39               21:34.2      6:57/M
     77    Wingo Kristian                                          850    29   M       8 25-29               21:36.4      6:58/M
     78    Hinds Joshua                                            958    29   M       9 25-29               21:37.1      6:58/M
     79    Jan Ondrejcek                                           643    16   M      21 15-19               21:44.8      7:01/M
     80    Donald Owen                                             645    50   M       4 50-59               21:50.8      7:03/M
     81    Eric Shaffer                                            969    46   M       4 45-49               21:52.0      7:03/M
     82    Carl Larsen Jr                                          614    60   M       2 60-99               21:54.4      7:04/M
     83    Takahashi Lena                                          934    11   F       4  1-14               21:59.2      7:05/M
     84    Brown Evan                                              851    15   M      22 15-19               22:04.1      7:07/M
     85    Scott Silverman                                         679    43   M       5 40-44               22:09.7      7:09/M
     86    Kerry Wright                                            924    41   M       6 40-44               22:20.1      7:12/M
     87    Audrey White                                            705    21   F       2 20-24               22:21.5      7:13/M
     88    Sam Wilds                                               918    12   M       6  1-14               22:21.9      7:13/M
     89    Clark Derrick                                           823    38   M       6 35-39               22:26.2      7:14/M
     90    Guido Michele                                           903    39   F       2 35-39               22:28.7      7:15/M
     91    Barry Mink                                              634    56   M       5 50-59               22:29.5      7:15/M
     92    Eric Berlin                                             518    58   M       6 50-59               22:38.1      7:18/M
     93    Jonathan Keeble                                        1005    48   M       5 45-49               22:39.2      7:18/M
     94    Hetts Kaytlyn                                           950    18   F       4 15-19               22:43.6      7:20/M
     95    Shelton Tim                                             933    34   M       2 30-34               22:48.2      7:21/M
     96    Hendren Scott                                           919    50   M       7 50-59               22:48.8      7:21/M
     97    Benjamin Lawson                                         615    35   M       7 35-39               22:49.6      7:22/M
     98    Roy Ed                                                  949    68   M       3 60-99               22:49.8      7:22/M
     99    Matthew Kruse                                           839    19   M      23 15-19               22:50.1      7:22/M
    100    Becky Severns                                           834    42   F       1 40-44               22:50.3      7:22/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Shane Brownfield                                        524    31   M       3 30-34               22:52.2      7:23/M
    102    Allan Joyce                                             595    44   M       7 40-44               22:53.3      7:23/M
    103    Gavin Ludwig                                            624    13   M       7  1-14               22:57.7      7:24/M
    104    Matt Westerfield                                        807    27   M      10 25-29               23:00.5      7:25/M
    105    Shaffer Bauer                                           517    12   M       8  1-14               23:02.2      7:26/M
    106    Snodgrass Bryan                                         719    31   M       4 30-34               23:06.6      7:27/M
    107    Katherine Meacham                                       631    32   F       2 30-34               23:09.9      7:28/M
    108    Larry Adelston                                          502    55   M       8 50-59               23:10.3      7:28/M
    109    Nelson Mark                                             831    60   M       4 60-99               23:12.3      7:29/M
    110    Thomas Henry                                            721    13   M       9  1-14               23:12.8      7:29/M
    111    Atkinson Sam                                            942    14   M      10  1-14               23:18.1      7:31/M
    112    Maya Dutta                                              780    18   F       5 15-19               23:19.4      7:31/M
    113    Jonathan Ek                                             544    49   M       6 45-49               23:22.3      7:32/M
    114    Manny Portal                                            655    14   M      11  1-14               23:23.5      7:33/M
    115    Vicente Royuela                                         977    65   M       5 60-99               23:26.8      7:34/M
    116    Glenn David                                             888    39   M       8 35-39               23:28.8      7:34/M
    117    Blanke Steven                                           762    14   M      12  1-14               23:30.7      7:35/M
    118    Bunker Ben                                              758    14   M      13  1-14               23:31.2      7:35/M
    119    Cade Hettmansberger                                     976    13   M      14  1-14               23:32.7      7:35/M
    120    Gionaarell Feliciano                                    946    30   M       5 30-34               23:33.4      7:36/M
    121    Gregory Bauer                                           516    50   M       9 50-59               23:35.3      7:36/M
    122    Thomas Mike                                             804    61   M       6 60-99               23:38.9      7:37/M
    123    David Ammermann                                         506    50   M      10 50-59               23:42.8      7:39/M
    124    Ron Hoyne                                               781    60   M       7 60-99               23:44.9      7:39/M
    125    Emily Floess                                            549    28   F       3 25-29               23:47.3      7:40/M
    126    Chad Hettmansberger                                     952    43   M       8 40-44               23:47.6      7:40/M
    127    David King                                              603    33   M       6 30-34               23:48.0      7:41/M
    128    Katie Seeley                                            674    33   F       3 30-34               23:50.1      7:41/M
    129    Richard Mann                                            626    57   M      11 50-59               23:50.9      7:41/M
    130    Guidotti Roberto                                        858    32   M       7 30-34               23:54.3      7:43/M
    131    Bonnie Learmonth                                        617    33   F       4 30-34               23:58.6      7:44/M
    132    Styan Lilly                                             904    13   F       5  1-14               23:58.6      7:44/M
    133    Will Harrison                                           572    17   M      24 15-19               23:59.8      7:44/M
    134    Mcgill Jeff                                             843    65   M       8 60-99               24:00.4      7:45/M
    135    Andrew Williams                                         710    40   M       9 40-44               24:00.7      7:45/M
    136    Trilling Renee                                          896    41   F       2 40-44               24:07.6      7:47/M
    137    Steve Herzog                                            944    48   M       7 45-49               24:15.3      7:49/M
    138    Daniel Snyder                                           681    39   M       9 35-39               24:19.1      7:51/M
    139    Juan Salas                                              669    46   M       8 45-49               24:33.4      7:55/M
    140    Scott Johnson                                           591    29   M      11 25-29               24:37.0      7:56/M
    141    Aaron Parmelee                                          648    41   M      10 40-44               24:38.4      7:57/M
    142    Erin Loos                                              1003    28   F       4 25-29               24:38.4      7:57/M
    143    Gross Perdekamp Lukas                                   730    11   M      15  1-14               24:41.5      7:58/M
    144    Kyle Stromley                                           957     0   M       1  0- 0               24:45.8      7:59/M
    145    Jacob Kuebler                                           611    30   M       8 30-34               24:47.0      8:00/M
    146    Eileen Guest                                            566    33   F       5 30-34               24:48.9      8:00/M
    147    Kirk Bedwell                                            838    55   M      12 50-59               24:49.1      8:00/M
    148    Searing Todd                                            830    42   M      11 40-44               24:50.6      8:01/M
    149    Kate Ahmari                                             504    10   F       6  1-14               24:52.0      8:01/M
    150    David Ahmari                                            505    45   M       9 45-49               24:52.4      8:01/M
    151    Jake Wadas                                              698    11   M      16  1-14               24:53.3      8:02/M
    152    Jay Hoeflinger                                          586    64   M       9 60-99               25:00.4      8:04/M
    153    Reid Jane                                               967    47   F       1 45-49               25:01.4      8:04/M
    154    Jason Rock                                              666    26   M      12 25-29               25:05.6      8:05/M
    155    Chris Leininger                                         618    42   M      12 40-44               25:10.8      8:07/M
    156    Andi Luth                                               798    18   F       6 15-19               25:15.9      8:09/M
    157    Earle Heffley                                           579    65   M      10 60-99               25:17.2      8:09/M
    158    Greg Ward                                               701    54   M      13 50-59               25:18.0      8:10/M
    159    Swartz Seth                                             745    33   M       9 30-34               25:22.4      8:11/M
    160    Steven Kesler                                           848    26   M      13 25-29               25:22.8      8:11/M
    161    John Leaman                                             814    46   M      10 45-49               25:24.6      8:12/M
    162    Nikita Borisov                                          520    38   M      10 35-39               25:25.5      8:12/M
    163    Jason Biggs                                             923    38   M      11 35-39               25:25.9      8:12/M
    164    Michael Lokshin                                         622    41   M      13 40-44               25:27.7      8:13/M
    165    Dakota Zenner                                           811    21   M      14 20-24               25:28.8      8:13/M
    166    Satterthwanite Todd                                     846    61   M      11 60-99               25:29.5      8:13/M
    167    Barry Krueger                                           609    53   M      14 50-59               25:31.2      8:14/M
    168    Brody Stonecipher                                       972    11   M      17  1-14               25:32.0      8:14/M
    169    Maggie Falenschek                                       547    27   F       5 25-29               25:33.9      8:15/M
    170    Abraham Ek                                              545    13   M      18  1-14               25:34.3      8:15/M
    171    Russel MacKenzie                                        751    13   F       7  1-14               25:37.3      8:16/M
    172    Mj Burke                                                840    50   F       2 50-59               25:37.6      8:16/M
    173    Karen Ritter                                            861    37   F       3 35-39               25:38.3      8:16/M
    174    Feser Kathy                                             822    49   F       2 45-49               25:42.2      8:17/M
    175    Benjamin Leroy                                          621    28   M      14 25-29               25:43.6      8:18/M
    176    Kylie Hettmansberger                                    951    16   F       7 15-19               25:45.0      8:18/M
    177    Opperman Jonas                                          962    30   M      10 30-34               25:47.0      8:19/M
    178    Mergenthaler Amanda                                     847    25   F       6 25-29               25:48.7      8:19/M
    179    Alex Anderson                                           885    26   M      15 25-29               25:48.8      8:19/M
    180    Kaydence Reynolds                                       661    10   F       8  1-14               25:50.5      8:20/M
    181    Heller Lori                                             920    55   F       3 50-59               25:52.6      8:21/M
    182    Bohlmann Mike                                           817    42   M      14 40-44               25:53.8      8:21/M
    183    Brendan Bachert                                         515     9   M      19  1-14               25:54.1      8:21/M
    184    Allison Conway                                          970    17   F       8 15-19               25:56.0      8:22/M
    185    Dickson Cindy                                           905    57   F       4 50-59               26:00.6      8:23/M
    186    Dickson Ron                                             906    58   M      15 50-59               26:00.8      8:23/M
    187    Henry Wilds                                             917    10   M      20  1-14               26:02.0      8:24/M
    188    Uden Christy                                            955    45   F       3 45-49               26:03.0      8:24/M
    189    Emma Gibbens                                            552    27   F       7 25-29               26:07.1      8:25/M
    190    Erin Grogan                                             565    26   F       8 25-29               26:13.1      8:27/M
    191    Craig Lundstrom                                         925    51   M      16 50-59               26:13.2      8:27/M
    192    Opperman Tessa                                          963    26   F       9 25-29               26:13.8      8:27/M
    193    Michelle Salfelder                                      671    43   F       3 40-44               26:15.5      8:28/M
    194    Brad Giffel                                             554    50   M      17 50-59               26:21.5      8:30/M
    195    Merwin Kirby                                            605    54   M      18 50-59               26:25.6      8:31/M
    196    Katilyn Goure                                           559    30   F       6 30-34               26:35.8      8:35/M
    197    Tyler Sordelet                                         1335    28   M      16 25-29               26:41.7      8:36/M
    198    Hascall James                                           776    46   M      11 45-49               26:45.0      8:38/M
    199    Willi Martha                                            829    59   F       5 50-59               26:56.5      8:41/M
    200    Emkes Peggy                                             891    56   F       6 50-59               26:56.6      8:41/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Landblom Stephani                                       767    30   F       7 30-34               27:02.5      8:43/M
    202    Joann Conlin                                            533    48   F       4 45-49               27:07.5      8:45/M
    203    Gosnell Kyle                                            810    33   M      11 30-34               27:08.6      8:45/M
    204    Phil Ciciora                                            530    38   M      12 35-39               27:09.2      8:45/M
    205    Tara Kuebler                                            610    29   F      10 25-29               27:18.9      8:48/M
    206    Silvia Bobecia                                          519    26   F      11 25-29               27:21.1      8:49/M
    207    Roady Amy                                               913    37   F       4 35-39               27:26.5      8:51/M
    208    Jailson Honorato                                        590    29   M      17 25-29               27:26.8      8:51/M
    209    Tiffany Paul                                            715    39   F       5 35-39               27:28.9      8:52/M
    210    Westerfield Megan                                       806    27   F      12 25-29               27:30.8      8:52/M
    211    Kurt Eheart                                             543    56   M      19 50-59               27:34.2      8:54/M
    212    Long Casey                                              794    37   F       6 35-39               27:47.1      8:58/M
    213    Howe Meg                                                841    15   F       9 15-19               27:48.2      8:58/M
    214    Laura Owen                                              791    41   F       4 40-44               27:51.0      8:59/M
    215    Ashley Retz                                             660    33   F       8 30-34               27:52.3      8:59/M
    216    Andrea Sandals                                          672    70   F       1 60-99               28:06.8      9:04/M
    217    Katherine Wood                                          711    23   F       3 20-24               28:08.1      9:05/M
    218    Susan Mynatt                                            928    42   F       5 40-44               28:09.7      9:05/M
    219    Louise Wadas                                            695    52   F       7 50-59               28:10.8      9:05/M
    220    Lauren Solomon                                          682    32   F       9 30-34               28:11.8      9:05/M
    221    Grace Shirley                                           677    17   F      10 15-19               28:14.0      9:06/M
    222    Kirwan Ella                                             792    14   F       9  1-14               28:19.9      9:08/M
    223    Leroy Michael                                           898    59   M      20 50-59               28:21.9      9:09/M
    224    Jennifer Kirwan                                         793    41   F       6 40-44               28:22.1      9:09/M
    225    Williamson Jack                                         743    12   M      21  1-14               28:24.5      9:10/M
    226    Terry Hill                                              818    58   M      21 50-59               28:29.7      9:11/M
    227    Jon Rector                                              658    59   M      22 50-59               28:30.1      9:12/M
    228    Sullivan Brodie                                         724    14   M      22  1-14               28:30.5      9:12/M
    229    Stane Shobe                                             678    69   M      12 60-99               28:32.2      9:12/M
    230    Atkinson Marilyn Rose                                   941    11   F      10  1-14               28:36.7      9:14/M
    231    Jacob Rundall                                           668    36   M      13 35-39               28:41.8      9:15/M
    232    Ryan Giffel                                             555    15   M      25 15-19               28:44.5      9:16/M
    233    Knox Mynatt                                             929    10   M      23  1-14               28:44.9      9:16/M
    234    Andrea Dunahee                                          541    26   F      13 25-29               28:47.9      9:17/M
    235    Mynatt Doug                                             930    52   M      23 50-59               28:48.7      9:17/M
    236    Atkinson Mike                                           940    48   M      12 45-49               28:49.2      9:18/M
    237    Kesul Jaime                                             733    39   F       7 35-39               28:52.8      9:19/M
    238    Aitan Avgar                                             855    12   M      24  1-14               28:55.7      9:20/M
    239    Kristy Brownfield                                       523    30   F      10 30-34               28:59.3      9:21/M
    240    Brooks Berndt                                           785    39   M      14 35-39               29:04.6      9:23/M
    241    Brown Mindy                                             790    42   F       7 40-44               29:05.2      9:23/M
    242    Arch D. Robison                                         664    54   M      24 50-59               29:05.8      9:23/M
    243    Bessy Tam                                               837    23   F       4 20-24               29:06.9      9:23/M
    244    Kaled Leininger                                         619    13   M      25  1-14               29:09.1      9:24/M
    245    Webb Patt                                               728    63   F       2 60-99               29:10.5      9:25/M
    246    Jose Ochoa                                              642    35   M      15 35-39               29:10.9      9:25/M
    247    Hascall Abby                                            777    12   F      11  1-14               29:15.1      9:26/M
    248    Laura Armstrong                                         786    38   F       8 35-39               29:16.8      9:26/M
    249    Jessica Hinton                                          782    33   F      11 30-34               29:20.6      9:28/M
    250    Julie Mills                                             844    62   F       3 60-99               29:23.3      9:29/M
    251    Rory Mills                                              845    24   F       5 20-24               29:23.7      9:29/M
    252    Rachel Hazelwood                                        575    12   F      12  1-14               29:24.9      9:29/M
    253    Wentling Rose Mary                                      937    61   F       4 60-99               29:25.7      9:29/M
    254    Blanke Steve                                            763    56   M      25 50-59               29:27.7      9:30/M
    255    Stephanie Holding                                       588    26   F      14 25-29               29:30.9      9:31/M
    256    Stephen Downie                                          960    56   M      26 50-59               29:32.9      9:32/M
    257    Becky Stillwell                                         687    42   F       8 40-44               29:33.0      9:32/M
    258    Sarah Colwell                                           532    35   F       9 35-39               29:36.0      9:33/M
    259    Paula Donnals                                           540    59   F       8 50-59               29:37.3      9:33/M
    260    Jessica Schluter                                        673    22   F       6 20-24               29:38.9      9:34/M
    261    Nathan Hazelwood                                        576    38   M      16 35-39               29:41.8      9:35/M
    262    Sterling Jones                                          594    27   M      18 25-29               29:43.3      9:35/M
    263    Kelsey Choquette                                        529    24   F       7 20-24               29:46.7      9:36/M
    264    Kent Choquette                                          945    55   M      27 50-59               29:46.7      9:36/M
    265    Kristin Hammel                                          569    21   F       8 20-24               29:47.7      9:36/M
    266    Richard King                                            604    56   M      28 50-59               29:49.3      9:37/M
    267    Rosenbaum Amy                                           916    51   F       9 50-59               29:49.9      9:37/M
    268    Devine Megan                                            932    12   F      13  1-14               29:50.0      9:37/M
    269    Devine Ricky                                            726    48   M      13 45-49               29:50.6      9:37/M
    270    Richard Dunn                                            542    75   M      13 60-99               29:50.6      9:37/M
    271    Naser Salas                                             670    13   M      26  1-14               29:52.0      9:38/M
    272    Peter Borich                                            912    54   M      29 50-59               29:53.2      9:38/M
    273    Regan Sur                                               689    26   F      15 25-29               29:54.5      9:39/M
    274    Victoria Kindratenko                                    602    15   F      11 15-19               29:57.1      9:40/M
    275    Jack Dorsett                                            975    49   M      14 45-49               30:01.4      9:41/M
    276    Jamie Witt                                              974    32   F      12 30-34               30:01.4      9:41/M
    277    Kayla Brown                                             825    32   F      13 30-34               30:03.3      9:42/M
    278    Howe Christy                                            842    47   F       5 45-49               30:04.3      9:42/M
    279    Vlahovich Erica                                         753    11   M      27  1-14               30:05.3      9:42/M
    280    Kevin Grady                                             560    26   M      19 25-29               30:06.2      9:43/M
    281    Matt Clegg                                              531    48   M      15 45-49               30:08.7      9:43/M
    282    Bosch Shawna                                            735    51   F      10 50-59               30:09.2      9:44/M
    283    Nicole Southey                                          684    15   F      12 15-19               30:12.4      9:45/M
    284    Krista Overstreet                                       644    35   F      10 35-39               30:15.0      9:45/M
    285    Haken Anderson                                          510     9   M      28  1-14               30:15.6      9:45/M
    286    Grant England                                           887    22   M      15 20-24               30:17.6      9:46/M
    287    Brigitte Nix                                            640    56   F      11 50-59               30:18.5      9:46/M
    288    Bonnie Anderson                                         511    31   F      14 30-34               30:19.1      9:47/M
    289    Swartz Erica                                            746    34   F      15 30-34               30:21.7      9:47/M
    290    Chris Knorr                                             608    32   M      12 30-34               30:37.2      9:53/M
    291    Chad Ritter                                             859    38   M      17 35-39               30:39.1      9:53/M
    292    Johnston Jonathan                                      1002    26   M      20 25-29               30:39.9      9:53/M
    293    Austin Ritter                                           860     7   M      29  1-14               30:40.1      9:54/M
    294    Kaibo Feng                                              548    24   M      16 20-24               30:43.0      9:55/M
    295    Brooke Hasenstab                                        573    11   F      14  1-14               30:44.0      9:55/M
    296    Kevin Knapp                                             607    52   M      30 50-59               30:48.4      9:56/M
    297    Donald Greeley                                          797    70   M      14 60-99               30:48.6      9:56/M
    298    Franco Alberto                                          768    32   M      13 30-34               30:49.6      9:56/M
    299    Young Mary                                              720    59   F      12 50-59               30:52.3      9:57/M
    300    Owen Robinson                                           662    12   M      30  1-14               30:54.9      9:58/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Okeomi Clemmons                                         966    32   M      14 30-34               30:56.6      9:59/M
    302    Tori Grindley                                           795    22   F       9 20-24               30:59.4     10:00/M
    303    Coronel Erica                                           766    31   F      16 30-34               31:12.6     10:04/M
    304    Jim Anderson                                            509    73   M      15 60-99               31:14.7     10:05/M
    305    Sumption Sarah                                          757    35   F      11 35-39               31:16.6     10:05/M
    306    Bunker Lura                                             760    55   F      13 50-59               31:17.6     10:05/M
    307    Emily Leininger                                         620    11   F      15  1-14               31:25.4     10:08/M
    308    Kristen Holding                                         587    30   F      17 30-34               31:28.4     10:09/M
    309    Joe Burke                                               836    55   M      31 50-59               31:31.4     10:10/M
    310    Hansen Jim                                              897    47   M      16 45-49               31:34.9     10:11/M
    311    Nelson Sam                                              801    29   M      21 25-29               31:39.5     10:13/M
    312    Jeremy Rubush                                           886    34   M      15 30-34               31:41.5     10:13/M
    313    Luann Knapp                                             606    52   F      14 50-59               31:42.7     10:14/M
    314    Park Jeong Rak                                          961    24   M      17 20-24               31:43.8     10:14/M
    315    Aine McVey                                              630    30   F      18 30-34               31:44.5     10:14/M
    316    Lames Webb                                              703    35   M      18 35-39               31:45.5     10:15/M
    317    Foster Josh                                             893    12   M      31  1-14               31:50.6     10:16/M
    318    Jamisa Alexa                                            722     9   F      16  1-14               31:51.1     10:16/M
    319    Jamisa Jon                                              723    37   M      19 35-39               31:51.2     10:16/M
    320    Lingyang Zhu                                            713    46   F       6 45-49               31:52.3     10:17/M
    321    Megan Foley                                             550    28   F      16 25-29               31:52.7     10:17/M
    322    Paul Haussy                                             835    55   M      32 50-59               32:01.8     10:20/M
    323    Katilyn Fouke                                           551    19   F      13 15-19               32:10.1     10:23/M
    324    Claire Washburn                                         702    18   F      14 15-19               32:15.6     10:24/M
    325    Anthony Wilczynski                                      709    19   M      26 15-19               32:17.4     10:25/M
    326    Waldrop Terra                                           734    40   F       9 40-44               32:20.2     10:26/M
    327    Scott MacAdam                                           901    62   M      16 60-99               32:28.3     10:28/M
    328    Charlee Walker                                          700    19   F      15 15-19               32:31.6     10:29/M
    329    Edward Rennels                                          659    20   M      18 20-24               32:31.8     10:29/M
    330    Calvin Shade                                            783    54   M      33 50-59               32:34.2     10:30/M
    331    Nate Arellano                                           513    56   M      34 50-59               32:37.4     10:31/M
    332    Vickie Hemann                                           583    46   F       7 45-49               32:37.7     10:31/M
    333    Hannah Choi                                             528    31   F      19 30-34               32:39.6     10:32/M
    334    Natalie Landlowski                                      612    27   F      17 25-29               32:39.9     10:32/M
    335    Kristin Erickson                                        968    30   F      20 30-34               32:39.9     10:32/M
    336    Olson Antonio                                           900    15   M      27 15-19               32:43.8     10:33/M
    337    Kramer Michael                                          800    46   M      17 45-49               32:44.7     10:34/M
    338    Lori Hansen                                             799    47   F       8 45-49               32:54.5     10:37/M
    339    Chad Marshall                                           628    39   M      20 35-39               32:56.4     10:37/M
    340    Mcmullen Andrew                                         716    35   M      21 35-39               32:56.6     10:37/M
    341    Doug Wadas                                              696    51   M      35 50-59               33:00.7     10:39/M
    342    Grace Wadas                                             697    14   F      17  1-14               33:00.8     10:39/M
    343    Singer Elizabeth                                        779    16   F      16 15-19               33:06.7     10:41/M
    344    Bryan White                                             706    62   M      17 60-99               33:16.6     10:44/M
    345    Nancy Yeagle                                            827    60   F       5 60-99               33:26.4     10:47/M
    346    Barbieri Givlia                                         756    16   F      17 15-19               33:27.0     10:47/M
    347    Huber Alex                                              947     8   M      32  1-14               33:27.9     10:47/M
    348    Easton Scott                                            889    59   M      36 50-59               33:29.7     10:48/M
    349    Quinn Huber                                             948    42   M      15 40-44               33:30.4     10:48/M
    350    Percival Chloe                                          954    19   F      18 15-19               33:48.5     10:54/M
    351    Sarah Papajohn                                          647    27   F      18 25-29               33:50.4     10:55/M
    352    Jason Fisher                                            921    36   M      22 35-39               33:53.8     10:56/M
    353    Aaron Elliott                                           922    33   M      16 30-34               33:53.9     10:56/M
    354    Jessica Summers                                         688    39   F      12 35-39               33:56.1     10:57/M
    355    Ammy Amy Jancola                                        508    38   F      13 35-39               34:01.1     10:58/M
    356    Anne Marshall                                           627    37   F      14 35-39               34:01.8     10:58/M
    357    Douglas Bull                                            526    52   M      37 50-59               34:02.6     10:59/M
    358    Willette Danna                                          764    58   M      38 50-59               34:03.1     10:59/M
    359    Melanie Graven                                          561    40   F      10 40-44               34:04.4     10:59/M
    360    David Hecht                                             578    50   M      39 50-59               34:05.8     11:00/M
    361    Julie Robinson Schaeffer                                663    42   F      11 40-44               34:17.0     11:04/M
    362    Robert Nadarski                                         636    61   M      18 60-99               34:19.9     11:04/M
    363    Jones Julian                                            788    45   M      18 45-49               34:22.4     11:05/M
    364    Nate Jones                                              787    11   M      33  1-14               34:22.5     11:05/M
    365    Petersen Mary Schoen                                    953    52   F      15 50-59               34:41.0     11:11/M
    366    Mcduffie Amaya                                          740    12   F      18  1-14               34:42.0     11:12/M
    367    Thomas Southey                                          685    12   M      34  1-14               35:02.4     11:18/M
    368    Darren Tanner                                           690    39   M      23 35-39               35:02.5     11:18/M
    369    Autumn Ward                                             856    36   F      15 35-39               35:09.1     11:20/M
    370    Foster Emma                                             894    11   F      19  1-14               35:13.3     11:22/M
    371    Tracie Blue                                             895    42   F      12 40-44               35:13.9     11:22/M
    372    Melinda Karcher                                         599    48   F       9 45-49               35:18.1     11:23/M
    373    Frenny Schroeder                                        808     8   M      35  1-14               35:18.7     11:23/M
    374    Schroeder Will                                          809    50   M      40 50-59               35:19.4     11:24/M
    375    Fielding Nancy                                          749    47   M      19 45-49               35:23.4     11:25/M
    376    Markun Keagan Marie                                     755     9   F      20  1-14               35:24.5     11:25/M
    377    Markun Kathleen                                         752    38   F      16 35-39               35:25.3     11:25/M
    378    Amanda Taylor                                           692    35   F      17 35-39               35:26.4     11:26/M
    379    Coleman Jeff                                            802    31   M      17 30-34               35:30.6     11:27/M
    380    Sullivan Jim                                            725    55   M      41 50-59               35:47.8     11:33/M
    381    Shaw Misty                                              717    47   F      10 45-49               35:51.1     11:34/M
    382    Cathy Giffel                                            553    55   F      16 50-59               36:29.1     11:46/M
    383    Turner Nicole                                           833    28   F      19 25-29               36:36.5     11:48/M
    384    Landwehr William                                        832    62   M      19 60-99               36:36.5     11:48/M
    385    Hayley Kalmer                                           598    17   F      19 15-19               36:42.9     11:50/M
    386    Corinne Lawson                                          616    38   F      18 35-39               36:46.7     11:52/M
    387    Lynne White-Shim                                        708    38   F      19 35-39               36:52.5     11:54/M
    388    Wade Hampton                                            570    55   M      42 50-59               36:54.5     11:54/M
    389    Barry Holley                                            589    59   M      43 50-59               36:57.9     11:55/M
    390    Ariel Avgar                                             854    41   M      16 40-44               37:05.7     11:58/M
    391    Ella Avgar                                              852    10   F      21  1-14               37:05.8     11:58/M
    392    Sara Evans-Baker                                        546    39   F      20 35-39               37:27.6     12:05/M
    393    Coleman Kathy                                           803    28   F      20 25-29               37:37.3     12:08/M
    394    Olson Selena                                            965    17   F      20 15-19               37:40.6     12:09/M
    395    Anna Wentzloff                                          820    13   F      22  1-14               37:51.6     12:13/M
    396    Terrell Williams                                        973    56   M      44 50-59               38:04.4     12:17/M
    397    Tina Ammermann                                          507    52   F      17 50-59               38:13.0     12:20/M
    398    Wilt Traci                                              765    41   F      13 40-44               38:29.1     12:25/M
    399    Rauguth Scott                                           761    46   M      20 45-49               38:30.3     12:25/M
    400    Withers-Sickles Sylvia                                  754    11   F      23  1-14               38:56.5     12:34/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Byonum Leo                                              956    35   M      24 35-39               39:37.9     12:47/M
    402    Jenny Hall                                              567    47   F      11 45-49               39:44.8     12:49/M
    403    Morgan Aavang                                           501    21   F      10 20-24               40:19.5     13:00/M
    404    Hall Paige                                              971    45   F      12 45-49               40:22.4     13:01/M
    405    Vanessa Ochoa                                           641    34   F      21 30-34               40:48.7     13:10/M
    406    Mcduffie Amir                                           739     7   M      36  1-14               42:49.8     13:49/M
    407    Mcduffie Erik                                           736    45   M      21 45-49               42:50.5     13:49/M
    408    Hart Theresa                                            727    52   F      18 50-59               43:05.0     13:54/M
    409    Kimberly Nelson Rusch                                   637    29   F      21 25-29               43:17.8     13:58/M
    410    Brewster Patricia                                       770    35   F      21 35-39               43:31.8     14:02/M
    411    Zouras Darlene                                          769    27   F      22 25-29               43:51.6     14:09/M
    412    Himoe Albert                                            939    77   M      20 60-99               43:57.5     14:11/M
    413    Laura Gorman                                            558    33   F      22 30-34               44:04.2     14:13/M
    414    Jenny Gorman                                            557    34   F      23 30-34               44:04.6     14:13/M
    415    Colleen Sorensen                                        683    32   F      24 30-34               44:05.4     14:13/M
    416    Candace Raggs                                           657    34   F      25 30-34               44:27.1     14:20/M
    417    Richard Brannon Jr                                      521    71   M      21 60-99               44:33.1     14:22/M
    418    Maria Imaculada Zucchi                                  714    44   F      14 40-44               45:14.5     14:35/M
    419    Ana Luiza Pinheiro                                      654    10   F      24  1-14               45:16.0     14:36/M
    420    Haran Priya                                             775     8   F      25  1-14               45:24.9     14:39/M
    421    Jennifer Greene                                         564    66   F       6 60-99               45:25.2     14:39/M
    422    Amy Gray                                                562    46   F      13 45-49               46:54.0     15:08/M
    423    Jonathan Gray                                           563    46   M      22 45-49               46:54.9     15:08/M
    424    D'Angelo Henry                                          738    14   M      37  1-14               47:01.9     15:10/M
    425    Haran Shreya                                            773     6   F      26  1-14               47:04.5     15:11/M
    426    Haran Kiruba                                            774    43   M      17 40-44               47:05.9     15:11/M
    427    Diana Delaplane                                         538    67   F       7 60-99               47:25.0     15:18/M
    428    Lili Wentzloff                                          821    11   F      27  1-14               48:10.1     15:32/M
    429    Wentzloff April                                         819    39   F      22 35-39               48:25.0     15:37/M
    430    Patricia Courtney                                       534    64   F       8 60-99               50:32.6     16:18/M
    431    Shelly Lanz                                             613    44   F      15 40-44               51:55.5     16:45/M
    432    Don Chenoweth                                           527    75   M      22 60-99               58:27.0     18:51/M
    433    Singer Cathy                                           1001    49   F      14 45-49               59:18.7     19:08/M
    434    Bob Sheward                                             675    67   M      23 60-99               59:54.9     19:19/M