5K Run - Age Group

Year: 
2016
Date: 
Monday, July 4, 2016

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Libby Cultra                                            909   16        1        18:52.1      6:05/M

Female 14 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harmon Jordan                                           815   14        4        19:48.4      6:23/M
       2    Kynzee Boastick                                         789   14        6        20:37.9      6:39/M
       3    Caroline Bachert                                        514   13       12        21:13.9      6:51/M
       4    Takahashi Lena                                          934   11       14        21:59.2      7:05/M
       5    Styan Lilly                                             904   13       24        23:58.6      7:44/M
       6    Kate Ahmari                                             504   10       28        24:52.0      8:01/M
       7    Russel MacKenzie                                        751   13       32        25:37.3      8:16/M
       8    Kaydence Reynolds                                       661   10       38        25:50.5      8:20/M
       9    Kirwan Ella                                             792   14       67        28:19.9      9:08/M
      10    Atkinson Marilyn Rose                                   941   11       69        28:36.7      9:14/M
      11    Hascall Abby                                            777   12       76        29:15.1      9:26/M
      12    Rachel Hazelwood                                        575   12       81        29:24.9      9:29/M
      13    Devine Megan                                            932   12       91        29:50.0      9:37/M
      14    Brooke Hasenstab                                        573   11      103        30:44.0      9:55/M
      15    Emily Leininger                                         620   11      109        31:25.4     10:08/M
      16    Jamisa Alexa                                            722    9      113        31:51.1     10:16/M
      17    Grace Wadas                                             697   14      125        33:00.8     10:39/M
      18    Mcduffie Amaya                                          740   12      137        34:42.0     11:12/M
      19    Foster Emma                                             894   11      139        35:13.3     11:22/M
      20    Markun Keagan Marie                                     755    9      142        35:24.5     11:25/M
      21    Ella Avgar                                              852   10      151        37:05.8     11:58/M
      22    Anna Wentzloff                                          820   13      155        37:51.6     12:13/M
      23    Withers-Sickles Sylvia                                  754   11      158        38:56.5     12:34/M
      24    Ana Luiza Pinheiro                                      654   10      172        45:16.0     14:36/M
      25    Haran Priya                                             775    8      173        45:24.9     14:39/M
      26    Haran Shreya                                            773    6      176        47:04.5     15:11/M
      27    Lili Wentzloff                                          821   11      178        48:10.1     15:32/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Annemarie                                       512   17        2        19:35.5      6:19/M
       2    Rebecca Kaefring                                        596   19        3        19:40.1      6:21/M
       3    Mcgrath Brisa                                           931   15        7        20:40.5      6:40/M
       4    Hetts Kaytlyn                                           950   18       17        22:43.6      7:20/M
       5    Maya Dutta                                              780   18       20        23:19.4      7:31/M
       6    Andi Luth                                               798   18       30        25:15.9      8:09/M
       7    Kylie Hettmansberger                                    951   16       36        25:45.0      8:18/M
       8    Allison Conway                                          970   17       40        25:56.0      8:22/M
       9    Howe Meg                                                841   15       58        27:48.2      8:58/M
      10    Grace Shirley                                           677   17       66        28:14.0      9:06/M
      11    Victoria Kindratenko                                    602   15       93        29:57.1      9:40/M
      12    Nicole Southey                                          684   15       98        30:12.4      9:45/M
      13    Katilyn Fouke                                           551   19      116        32:10.1     10:23/M
      14    Claire Washburn                                         702   18      117        32:15.6     10:24/M
      15    Charlee Walker                                          700   19      119        32:31.6     10:29/M
      16    Singer Elizabeth                                        779   16      126        33:06.7     10:41/M
      17    Barbieri Givlia                                         756   16      128        33:27.0     10:47/M
      18    Percival Chloe                                          954   19      129        33:48.5     10:54/M
      19    Hayley Kalmer                                           598   17      148        36:42.9     11:50/M
      20    Olson Selena                                            965   17      154        37:40.6     12:09/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kaylin Smith                                            680   20        9        21:11.8      6:50/M
       2    Audrey White                                            705   21       15        22:21.5      7:13/M
       3    Katherine Wood                                          711   23       62        28:08.1      9:05/M
       4    Bessy Tam                                               837   23       74        29:06.9      9:23/M
       5    Rory Mills                                              845   24       80        29:23.7      9:29/M
       6    Jessica Schluter                                        673   22       87        29:38.9      9:34/M
       7    Kelsey Choquette                                        529   24       88        29:46.7      9:36/M
       8    Kristin Hammel                                          569   21       89        29:47.7      9:36/M
       9    Tori Grindley                                           795   22      105        30:59.4     10:00/M
      10    Morgan Aavang                                           501   21      160        40:19.5     13:00/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ellie Dickson                                           907   28        5        20:24.9      6:35/M
       2    Coppock Bethany                                         914   25       11        21:12.8      6:50/M
       3    Emily Floess                                            549   28       21        23:47.3      7:40/M
       4    Erin Loos                                              1003   28       26        24:38.4      7:57/M
       5    Maggie Falenschek                                       547   27       31        25:33.9      8:15/M
       6    Mergenthaler Amanda                                     847   25       37        25:48.7      8:19/M
       7    Emma Gibbens                                            552   27       43        26:07.1      8:25/M
       8    Erin Grogan                                             565   26       44        26:13.1      8:27/M
       9    Opperman Tessa                                          963   26       45        26:13.8      8:27/M
      10    Tara Kuebler                                            610   29       52        27:18.9      8:48/M
      11    Silvia Bobecia                                          519   26       53        27:21.1      8:49/M
      12    Westerfield Megan                                       806   27       56        27:30.8      8:52/M
      13    Andrea Dunahee                                          541   26       70        28:47.9      9:17/M
      14    Stephanie Holding                                       588   26       83        29:30.9      9:31/M
      15    Regan Sur                                               689   26       92        29:54.5      9:39/M
      16    Megan Foley                                             550   28      115        31:52.7     10:17/M
      17    Natalie Landlowski                                      612   27      122        32:39.9     10:32/M
      18    Sarah Papajohn                                          647   27      130        33:50.4     10:55/M
      19    Turner Nicole                                           833   28      147        36:36.5     11:48/M
      20    Coleman Kathy                                           803   28      153        37:37.3     12:08/M
      21    Kimberly Nelson Rusch                                   637   29      164        43:17.8     13:58/M
      22    Zouras Darlene                                          769   27      166        43:51.6     14:09/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Boohek Shannon                                          729   31        8        21:08.6      6:49/M
       2    Katherine Meacham                                       631   32       19        23:09.9      7:28/M
       3    Katie Seeley                                            674   33       22        23:50.1      7:41/M
       4    Bonnie Learmonth                                        617   33       23        23:58.6      7:44/M
       5    Eileen Guest                                            566   33       27        24:48.9      8:00/M
       6    Katilyn Goure                                           559   30       47        26:35.8      8:35/M
       7    Landblom Stephani                                       767   30       50        27:02.5      8:43/M
       8    Ashley Retz                                             660   33       60        27:52.3      8:59/M
       9    Lauren Solomon                                          682   32       65        28:11.8      9:05/M
      10    Kristy Brownfield                                       523   30       72        28:59.3      9:21/M
      11    Jessica Hinton                                          782   33       78        29:20.6      9:28/M
      12    Jamie Witt                                              974   32       94        30:01.4      9:41/M
      13    Kayla Brown                                             825   32       95        30:03.3      9:42/M
      14    Bonnie Anderson                                         511   31      101        30:19.1      9:47/M
      15    Swartz Erica                                            746   34      102        30:21.7      9:47/M
      16    Coronel Erica                                           766   31      106        31:12.6     10:04/M
      17    Kristen Holding                                         587   30      110        31:28.4     10:09/M
      18    Aine McVey                                              630   30      112        31:44.5     10:14/M
      19    Hannah Choi                                             528   31      121        32:39.6     10:32/M
      20    Kristin Erickson                                        968   30      123        32:39.9     10:32/M
      21    Vanessa Ochoa                                           641   34      162        40:48.7     13:10/M
      22    Laura Gorman                                            558   33      167        44:04.2     14:13/M
      23    Jenny Gorman                                            557   34      168        44:04.6     14:13/M
      24    Colleen Sorensen                                        683   32      169        44:05.4     14:13/M
      25    Candace Raggs                                           657   34      170        44:27.1     14:20/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ank Michielsen                                          633   35       13        21:34.2      6:57/M
       2    Guido Michele                                           903   39       16        22:28.7      7:15/M
       3    Karen Ritter                                            861   37       34        25:38.3      8:16/M
       4    Roady Amy                                               913   37       54        27:26.5      8:51/M
       5    Tiffany Paul                                            715   39       55        27:28.9      8:52/M
       6    Long Casey                                              794   37       57        27:47.1      8:58/M
       7    Kesul Jaime                                             733   39       71        28:52.8      9:19/M
       8    Laura Armstrong                                         786   38       77        29:16.8      9:26/M
       9    Sarah Colwell                                           532   35       85        29:36.0      9:33/M
      10    Krista Overstreet                                       644   35       99        30:15.0      9:45/M
      11    Sumption Sarah                                          757   35      107        31:16.6     10:05/M
      12    Jessica Summers                                         688   39      131        33:56.1     10:57/M
      13    Ammy Amy Jancola                                        508   38      132        34:01.1     10:58/M
      14    Anne Marshall                                           627   37      133        34:01.8     10:58/M
      15    Autumn Ward                                             856   36      138        35:09.1     11:20/M
      16    Markun Kathleen                                         752   38      143        35:25.3     11:25/M
      17    Amanda Taylor                                           692   35      144        35:26.4     11:26/M
      18    Corinne Lawson                                          616   38      149        36:46.7     11:52/M
      19    Lynne White-Shim                                        708   38      150        36:52.5     11:54/M
      20    Sara Evans-Baker                                        546   39      152        37:27.6     12:05/M
      21    Brewster Patricia                                       770   35      165        43:31.8     14:02/M
      22    Wentzloff April                                         819   39      179        48:25.0     15:37/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Becky Severns                                           834   42       18        22:50.3      7:22/M
       2    Trilling Renee                                          896   41       25        24:07.6      7:47/M
       3    Michelle Salfelder                                      671   43       46        26:15.5      8:28/M
       4    Laura Owen                                              791   41       59        27:51.0      8:59/M
       5    Susan Mynatt                                            928   42       63        28:09.7      9:05/M
       6    Jennifer Kirwan                                         793   41       68        28:22.1      9:09/M
       7    Brown Mindy                                             790   42       73        29:05.2      9:23/M
       8    Becky Stillwell                                         687   42       84        29:33.0      9:32/M
       9    Waldrop Terra                                           734   40      118        32:20.2     10:26/M
      10    Melanie Graven                                          561   40      134        34:04.4     10:59/M
      11    Julie Robinson Schaeffer                                663   42      135        34:17.0     11:04/M
      12    Tracie Blue                                             895   42      140        35:13.9     11:22/M
      13    Wilt Traci                                              765   41      157        38:29.1     12:25/M
      14    Maria Imaculada Zucchi                                  714   44      171        45:14.5     14:35/M
      15    Shelly Lanz                                             613   44      181        51:55.5     16:45/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Reid Jane                                               967   47       29        25:01.4      8:04/M
       2    Feser Kathy                                             822   49       35        25:42.2      8:17/M
       3    Uden Christy                                            955   45       42        26:03.0      8:24/M
       4    Joann Conlin                                            533   48       51        27:07.5      8:45/M
       5    Howe Christy                                            842   47       96        30:04.3      9:42/M
       6    Lingyang Zhu                                            713   46      114        31:52.3     10:17/M
       7    Vickie Hemann                                           583   46      120        32:37.7     10:31/M
       8    Lori Hansen                                             799   47      124        32:54.5     10:37/M
       9    Melinda Karcher                                         599   48      141        35:18.1     11:23/M
      10    Shaw Misty                                              717   47      145        35:51.1     11:34/M
      11    Jenny Hall                                              567   47      159        39:44.8     12:49/M
      12    Hall Paige                                              971   45      161        40:22.4     13:01/M
      13    Amy Gray                                                562   46      175        46:54.0     15:08/M
      14    Singer Cathy                                           1001   49      182        59:18.7     19:08/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ballantine Margaret                                     959   57       10        21:12.3      6:50/M
       2    Mj Burke                                                840   50       33        25:37.6      8:16/M
       3    Heller Lori                                             920   55       39        25:52.6      8:21/M
       4    Dickson Cindy                                           905   57       41        26:00.6      8:23/M
       5    Willi Martha                                            829   59       48        26:56.5      8:41/M
       6    Emkes Peggy                                             891   56       49        26:56.6      8:41/M
       7    Louise Wadas                                            695   52       64        28:10.8      9:05/M
       8    Paula Donnals                                           540   59       86        29:37.3      9:33/M
       9    Rosenbaum Amy                                           916   51       90        29:49.9      9:37/M
      10    Bosch Shawna                                            735   51       97        30:09.2      9:44/M
      11    Brigitte Nix                                            640   56      100        30:18.5      9:46/M
      12    Young Mary                                              720   59      104        30:52.3      9:57/M
      13    Bunker Lura                                             760   55      108        31:17.6     10:05/M
      14    Luann Knapp                                             606   52      111        31:42.7     10:14/M
      15    Petersen Mary Schoen                                    953   52      136        34:41.0     11:11/M
      16    Cathy Giffel                                            553   55      146        36:29.1     11:46/M
      17    Tina Ammermann                                          507   52      156        38:13.0     12:20/M
      18    Hart Theresa                                            727   52      163        43:05.0     13:54/M

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrea Sandals                                          672   70       61        28:06.8      9:04/M
       2    Webb Patt                                               728   63       75        29:10.5      9:25/M
       3    Julie Mills                                             844   62       79        29:23.3      9:29/M
       4    Wentling Rose Mary                                      937   61       82        29:25.7      9:29/M
       5    Nancy Yeagle                                            827   60      127        33:26.4     10:47/M
       6    Jennifer Greene                                         564   66      174        45:25.2     14:39/M
       7    Diana Delaplane                                         538   67      177        47:25.0     15:18/M
       8    Patricia Courtney                                       534   64      180        50:32.6     16:18/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Root                                               667   24        1        15:06.4      4:52/M

Male NO age

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kyle Stromley                                           957    0      118        24:45.8      7:59/M

Male 14 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Correl Tyler                                            964   14       37        19:08.9      6:10/M
       2    Alex Ahmari                                             503   13       46        20:13.6      6:31/M
       3    Singer Jonah                                            778   12       52        20:54.8      6:45/M
       4    Derek Dayton                                            536   14       53        20:55.8      6:45/M
       5    Lundstrom Nate                                          926   13       57        21:10.8      6:50/M
       6    Sam Wilds                                               918   12       73        22:21.9      7:13/M
       7    Gavin Ludwig                                            624   13       85        22:57.7      7:24/M
       8    Shaffer Bauer                                           517   12       87        23:02.2      7:26/M
       9    Thomas Henry                                            721   13       91        23:12.8      7:29/M
      10    Atkinson Sam                                            942   14       92        23:18.1      7:31/M
      11    Manny Portal                                            655   14       94        23:23.5      7:33/M
      12    Blanke Steven                                           762   14       97        23:30.7      7:35/M
      13    Bunker Ben                                              758   14       98        23:31.2      7:35/M
      14    Cade Hettmansberger                                     976   13       99        23:32.7      7:35/M
      15    Gross Perdekamp Lukas                                   730   11      117        24:41.5      7:58/M
      16    Jake Wadas                                              698   11      123        24:53.3      8:02/M
      17    Brody Stonecipher                                       972   11      138        25:32.0      8:14/M
      18    Abraham Ek                                              545   13      139        25:34.3      8:15/M
      19    Brendan Bachert                                         515    9      144        25:54.1      8:21/M
      20    Henry Wilds                                             917   10      146        26:02.0      8:24/M
      21    Williamson Jack                                         743   12      157        28:24.5      9:10/M
      22    Sullivan Brodie                                         724   14      160        28:30.5      9:12/M
      23    Knox Mynatt                                             929   10      164        28:44.9      9:16/M
      24    Aitan Avgar                                             855   12      167        28:55.7      9:20/M
      25    Kaled Leininger                                         619   13      170        29:09.1      9:24/M
      26    Naser Salas                                             670   13      180        29:52.0      9:38/M
      27    Vlahovich Erica                                         753   11      183        30:05.3      9:42/M
      28    Haken Anderson                                          510    9      186        30:15.6      9:45/M
      29    Austin Ritter                                           860    7      191        30:40.1      9:54/M
      30    Owen Robinson                                           662   12      196        30:54.9      9:58/M
      31    Foster Josh                                             893   12      205        31:50.6     10:16/M
      32    Huber Alex                                              947    8      219        33:27.9     10:47/M
      33    Nate Jones                                              787   11      229        34:22.5     11:05/M
      34    Thomas Southey                                          685   12      230        35:02.4     11:18/M
      35    Frenny Schroeder                                        808    8      232        35:18.7     11:23/M
      36    Mcduffie Amir                                           739    7      244        42:49.8     13:49/M
      37    D'Angelo Henry                                          738   14      249        47:01.9     15:10/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Noruell Matthew                                         813   19        2        15:27.3      4:59/M
       2    Nick Porter                                             656   18        3        16:04.7      5:11/M
       3    Brennan Guido                                           902   17        6        16:22.6      5:17/M
       4    Ben Hecht                                               577   19        7        16:32.1      5:20/M
       5    Mesplay Zachary                                         915   18       11        17:00.2      5:29/M
       6    Brocato Josh                                            805   18       14        17:27.6      5:38/M
       7    Luke Brewer                                             522   15       15        17:38.8      5:41/M
       8    Lee Keith                                               899   18       18        17:56.0      5:47/M
       9    Bryson Keeble                                          1004   15       21        18:01.4      5:49/M
      10    Dalton Cowan                                            535   19       22        18:01.6      5:49/M
      11    Payton Borich                                           911   15       23        18:15.7      5:53/M
      12    Jonah Herzog                                            943   17       24        18:21.2      5:55/M
      13    Jack Zeidels                                            712   18       26        18:26.6      5:57/M
      14    Lundstrom Evan                                          927   17       27        18:27.1      5:57/M
      15    David Owen                                              646   17       28        18:34.2      5:59/M
      16    Drew Peters                                             651   18       34        19:00.6      6:08/M
      17    Bennett Anderson                                        910   16       41        19:51.8      6:24/M
      18    Marshall Allston-Yeagle                                 826   19       43        20:06.5      6:29/M
      19    Coulter Eric Jr.                                        772   15       50        20:37.1      6:39/M
      20    D'Angelo Paul                                           737   16       55        21:06.9      6:48/M
      21    Jan Ondrejcek                                           643   16       66        21:44.8      7:01/M
      22    Brown Evan                                              851   15       70        22:04.1      7:07/M
      23    Matthew Kruse                                           839   19       82        22:50.1      7:22/M
      24    Will Harrison                                           572   17      109        23:59.8      7:44/M
      25    Ryan Giffel                                             555   15      163        28:44.5      9:16/M
      26    Anthony Wilczynski                                      709   19      208        32:17.4     10:25/M
      27    Olson Antonio                                           900   15      213        32:43.8     10:33/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Muleki-Seya                                     635   24        5        16:20.6      5:16/M
       2    Evan White                                              884   23        8        16:35.6      5:21/M
       3    Mario Hervault                                          584   21        9        16:44.1      5:24/M
       4    Arch Stuart Robison                                     665   20       10        16:55.8      5:27/M
       5    Eric De Guevara                                         537   22       16        17:42.2      5:43/M
       6    Corey White                                             707   20       17        17:53.0      5:46/M
       7    Hayden Hinton                                           585   20       19        17:57.8      5:47/M
       8    Kryske Evan                                             748   24       20        17:59.2      5:48/M
       9    Kain Shirley                                            676   21       29        18:35.1      6:00/M
      10    Luke Meyer                                              632   21       32        18:54.6      6:06/M
      11    Ktyle Hammel                                            568   23       36        19:06.4      6:10/M
      12    Easton Tim                                              890   21       44        20:08.8      6:30/M
      13    Evan Bujak                                              525   21       58        21:16.8      6:52/M
      14    Dakota Zenner                                           811   21      135        25:28.8      8:13/M
      15    Grant England                                           887   22      187        30:17.6      9:46/M
      16    Kaibo Feng                                              548   24      192        30:43.0      9:55/M
      17    Park Jeong Rak                                          961   24      203        31:43.8     10:14/M
      18    Edward Rennels                                          659   20      210        32:31.8     10:29/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Heller                                         580   25        4        16:12.6      5:14/M
       2    Mike Nix                                                639   26       13        17:06.9      5:31/M
       3    Fabian Dettenrieder                                     539   28       25        18:24.2      5:56/M
       4    Adam Thies                                              812   25       38        19:39.1      6:20/M
       5    Perry Taylor                                            759   26       47        20:30.8      6:37/M
       6    Matt Petruszak                                          653   26       60        21:23.9      6:54/M
       7    Reil Walder                                             699   26       63        21:32.0      6:57/M
       8    Wingo Kristian                                          850   29       64        21:36.4      6:58/M
       9    Hinds Joshua                                            958   29       65        21:37.1      6:58/M
      10    Matt Westerfield                                        807   27       86        23:00.5      7:25/M
      11    Scott Johnson                                           591   29      115        24:37.0      7:56/M
      12    Jason Rock                                              666   26      125        25:05.6      8:05/M
      13    Steven Kesler                                           848   26      130        25:22.8      8:11/M
      14    Benjamin Leroy                                          621   28      140        25:43.6      8:18/M
      15    Alex Anderson                                           885   26      142        25:48.8      8:19/M
      16    Tyler Sordelet                                         1335   28      150        26:41.7      8:36/M
      17    Jailson Honorato                                        590   29      154        27:26.8      8:51/M
      18    Sterling Jones                                          594   27      175        29:43.3      9:35/M
      19    Kevin Grady                                             560   26      184        30:06.2      9:43/M
      20    Johnston Jonathan                                      1002   26      190        30:39.9      9:53/M
      21    Nelson Sam                                              801   29      201        31:39.5     10:13/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gelsthorpe Tom                                          744   34       12        17:01.0      5:29/M
       2    Shelton Tim                                             933   34       78        22:48.2      7:21/M
       3    Shane Brownfield                                        524   31       83        22:52.2      7:23/M
       4    Snodgrass Bryan                                         719   31       88        23:06.6      7:27/M
       5    Gionaarell Feliciano                                    946   30      100        23:33.4      7:36/M
       6    David King                                              603   33      106        23:48.0      7:41/M
       7    Guidotti Roberto                                        858   32      108        23:54.3      7:43/M
       8    Jacob Kuebler                                           611   30      119        24:47.0      8:00/M
       9    Swartz Seth                                             745   33      129        25:22.4      8:11/M
      10    Opperman Jonas                                          962   30      141        25:47.0      8:19/M
      11    Gosnell Kyle                                            810   33      152        27:08.6      8:45/M
      12    Chris Knorr                                             608   32      188        30:37.2      9:53/M
      13    Franco Alberto                                          768   32      195        30:49.6      9:56/M
      14    Okeomi Clemmons                                         966   32      197        30:56.6      9:59/M
      15    Jeremy Rubush                                           886   34      202        31:41.5     10:13/M
      16    Aaron Elliott                                           922   33      223        33:53.9     10:56/M
      17    Coleman Jeff                                            802   31      235        35:30.6     11:27/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Davis                                           849   35       31        18:53.5      6:05/M
       2    Carter Nic                                              938   37       48        20:30.8      6:37/M
       3    Kyle Saveley                                            828   39       51        20:45.2      6:42/M
       4    Cory Swanson                                            816   39       54        20:57.1      6:45/M
       5    Justin Blue                                             892   37       59        21:17.9      6:52/M
       6    Clark Derrick                                           823   38       74        22:26.2      7:14/M
       7    Benjamin Lawson                                         615   35       80        22:49.6      7:22/M
       8    Glenn David                                             888   39       96        23:28.8      7:34/M
       9    Daniel Snyder                                           681   39      113        24:19.1      7:51/M
      10    Nikita Borisov                                          520   38      132        25:25.5      8:12/M
      11    Jason Biggs                                             923   38      133        25:25.9      8:12/M
      12    Phil Ciciora                                            530   38      153        27:09.2      8:45/M
      13    Jacob Rundall                                           668   36      162        28:41.8      9:15/M
      14    Brooks Berndt                                           785   39      168        29:04.6      9:23/M
      15    Jose Ochoa                                              642   35      171        29:10.9      9:25/M
      16    Nathan Hazelwood                                        576   38      174        29:41.8      9:35/M
      17    Chad Ritter                                             859   38      189        30:39.1      9:53/M
      18    Lames Webb                                              703   35      204        31:45.5     10:15/M
      19    Jamisa Jon                                              723   37      206        31:51.2     10:16/M
      20    Chad Marshall                                           628   39      215        32:56.4     10:37/M
      21    Mcmullen Andrew                                         716   35      216        32:56.6     10:37/M
      22    Jason Fisher                                            921   36      222        33:53.8     10:56/M
      23    Darren Tanner                                           690   39      231        35:02.5     11:18/M
      24    Byonum Leo                                              956   35      243        39:37.9     12:47/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lynford Goddard                                         556   41       33        18:54.7      6:06/M
       2    Kohmstedt Jeff                                          936   43       40        19:49.2      6:24/M
       3    Coulter Eric                                            771   42       61        21:26.7      6:55/M
       4    Brad Ludwig                                             623   41       62        21:30.6      6:56/M
       5    Scott Silverman                                         679   43       71        22:09.7      7:09/M
       6    Kerry Wright                                            924   41       72        22:20.1      7:12/M
       7    Allan Joyce                                             595   44       84        22:53.3      7:23/M
       8    Chad Hettmansberger                                     952   43      105        23:47.6      7:40/M
       9    Andrew Williams                                         710   40      111        24:00.7      7:45/M
      10    Aaron Parmelee                                          648   41      116        24:38.4      7:57/M
      11    Searing Todd                                            830   42      121        24:50.6      8:01/M
      12    Chris Leininger                                         618   42      126        25:10.8      8:07/M
      13    Michael Lokshin                                         622   41      134        25:27.7      8:13/M
      14    Bohlmann Mike                                           817   42      143        25:53.8      8:21/M
      15    Quinn Huber                                             948   42      221        33:30.4     10:48/M
      16    Ariel Avgar                                             854   41      240        37:05.7     11:58/M
      17    Haran Kiruba                                            774   43      250        47:05.9     15:11/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Meier Peter                                             750   45       35        19:01.6      6:08/M
       2    Shane Cultra                                            908   46       39        19:43.5      6:22/M
       3    Almeida Heitor                                          732   47       49        20:35.8      6:38/M
       4    Eric Shaffer                                            969   46       68        21:52.0      7:03/M
       5    Jonathan Keeble                                        1005   48       77        22:39.2      7:18/M
       6    Jonathan Ek                                             544   49       93        23:22.3      7:32/M
       7    Steve Herzog                                            944   48      112        24:15.3      7:49/M
       8    Juan Salas                                              669   46      114        24:33.4      7:55/M
       9    David Ahmari                                            505   45      122        24:52.4      8:01/M
      10    John Leaman                                             814   46      131        25:24.6      8:12/M
      11    Hascall James                                           776   46      151        26:45.0      8:38/M
      12    Atkinson Mike                                           940   48      166        28:49.2      9:18/M
      13    Devine Ricky                                            726   48      178        29:50.6      9:37/M
      14    Jack Dorsett                                            975   49      182        30:01.4      9:41/M
      15    Matt Clegg                                              531   48      185        30:08.7      9:43/M
      16    Hansen Jim                                              897   47      200        31:34.9     10:11/M
      17    Kramer Michael                                          800   46      214        32:44.7     10:34/M
      18    Jones Julian                                            788   45      228        34:22.4     11:05/M
      19    Fielding Nancy                                          749   47      234        35:23.4     11:25/M
      20    Rauguth Scott                                           761   46      242        38:30.3     12:25/M
      21    Mcduffie Erik                                           736   45      245        42:50.5     13:49/M
      22    Jonathan Gray                                           563   46      248        46:54.9     15:08/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Tapping                                         691   52       42        19:52.0      6:25/M
       2    Mike Harrison                                           571   58       45        20:12.9      6:31/M
       3    Holloway Bruce                                          796   59       56        21:10.8      6:50/M
       4    Donald Owen                                             645   50       67        21:50.8      7:03/M
       5    Barry Mink                                              634   56       75        22:29.5      7:15/M
       6    Eric Berlin                                             518   58       76        22:38.1      7:18/M
       7    Hendren Scott                                           919   50       79        22:48.8      7:21/M
       8    Larry Adelston                                          502   55       89        23:10.3      7:28/M
       9    Gregory Bauer                                           516   50      101        23:35.3      7:36/M
      10    David Ammermann                                         506   50      103        23:42.8      7:39/M
      11    Richard Mann                                            626   57      107        23:50.9      7:41/M
      12    Kirk Bedwell                                            838   55      120        24:49.1      8:00/M
      13    Greg Ward                                               701   54      128        25:18.0      8:10/M
      14    Barry Krueger                                           609   53      137        25:31.2      8:14/M
      15    Dickson Ron                                             906   58      145        26:00.8      8:23/M
      16    Craig Lundstrom                                         925   51      147        26:13.2      8:27/M
      17    Brad Giffel                                             554   50      148        26:21.5      8:30/M
      18    Merwin Kirby                                            605   54      149        26:25.6      8:31/M
      19    Kurt Eheart                                             543   56      155        27:34.2      8:54/M
      20    Leroy Michael                                           898   59      156        28:21.9      9:09/M
      21    Terry Hill                                              818   58      158        28:29.7      9:11/M
      22    Jon Rector                                              658   59      159        28:30.1      9:12/M
      23    Mynatt Doug                                             930   52      165        28:48.7      9:17/M
      24    Arch D. Robison                                         664   54      169        29:05.8      9:23/M
      25    Blanke Steve                                            763   56      172        29:27.7      9:30/M
      26    Stephen Downie                                          960   56      173        29:32.9      9:32/M
      27    Kent Choquette                                          945   55      176        29:46.7      9:36/M
      28    Richard King                                            604   56      177        29:49.3      9:37/M
      29    Peter Borich                                            912   54      181        29:53.2      9:38/M
      30    Kevin Knapp                                             607   52      193        30:48.4      9:56/M
      31    Joe Burke                                               836   55      199        31:31.4     10:10/M
      32    Paul Haussy                                             835   55      207        32:01.8     10:20/M
      33    Calvin Shade                                            783   54      211        32:34.2     10:30/M
      34    Nate Arellano                                           513   56      212        32:37.4     10:31/M
      35    Doug Wadas                                              696   51      217        33:00.7     10:39/M
      36    Easton Scott                                            889   59      220        33:29.7     10:48/M
      37    Douglas Bull                                            526   52      224        34:02.6     10:59/M
      38    Willette Danna                                          764   58      225        34:03.1     10:59/M
      39    David Hecht                                             578   50      226        34:05.8     11:00/M
      40    Schroeder Will                                          809   50      233        35:19.4     11:24/M
      41    Sullivan Jim                                            725   55      236        35:47.8     11:33/M
      42    Wade Hampton                                            570   55      238        36:54.5     11:54/M
      43    Barry Holley                                            589   59      239        36:57.9     11:55/M
      44    Terrell Williams                                        973   56      241        38:04.4     12:17/M

Male 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Denny Priest                                            784   62       30        18:50.5      6:05/M
       2    Carl Larsen Jr                                          614   60       69        21:54.4      7:04/M
       3    Roy Ed                                                  949   68       81        22:49.8      7:22/M
       4    Nelson Mark                                             831   60       90        23:12.3      7:29/M
       5    Vicente Royuela                                         977   65       95        23:26.8      7:34/M
       6    Thomas Mike                                             804   61      102        23:38.9      7:37/M
       7    Ron Hoyne                                               781   60      104        23:44.9      7:39/M
       8    Mcgill Jeff                                             843   65      110        24:00.4      7:45/M
       9    Jay Hoeflinger                                          586   64      124        25:00.4      8:04/M
      10    Earle Heffley                                           579   65      127        25:17.2      8:09/M
      11    Satterthwanite Todd                                     846   61      136        25:29.5      8:13/M
      12    Stane Shobe                                             678   69      161        28:32.2      9:12/M
      13    Richard Dunn                                            542   75      179        29:50.6      9:37/M
      14    Donald Greeley                                          797   70      194        30:48.6      9:56/M
      15    Jim Anderson                                            509   73      198        31:14.7     10:05/M
      16    Scott MacAdam                                           901   62      209        32:28.3     10:28/M
      17    Bryan White                                             706   62      218        33:16.6     10:44/M
      18    Robert Nadarski                                         636   61      227        34:19.9     11:04/M
      19    Landwehr William                                        832   62      237        36:36.5     11:48/M
      20    Himoe Albert                                            939   77      246        43:57.5     14:11/M
      21    Richard Brannon Jr                                      521   71      247        44:33.1     14:22/M
      22    Don Chenoweth                                           527   75      251        58:27.0     18:51/M
      23    Bob Sheward                                             675   67      252        59:54.9     19:19/M