5K Run - Overall

Year: 
2016
Date: 
Saturday, July 16, 2016
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Gabe Pommier                      Mahomet  IL           766    17   M       1 Top Fin             15:54.2      5:08/M
      2    Brian Butcher                     Mahomet  IL           785    17   M       2 Top Fin             15:57.9      5:09/M
      3    Austin Woodard                    Philo  IL             493    18   M       3 Top Fin             16:05.6      5:11/M
      4    Brian Bundren                     Mahomet  IL           801    38   M       1 35-39               16:20.0      5:16/M
      5    Riley Fortune                     Mahomet  IL           783    16   M       1 15-19               16:26.8      5:18/M
      6    Corey Thompsen                    St. Joseph  IL        834    19   M       2 15-19               16:51.1      5:26/M
      7    Tom Gelsthorpe                    Urbana  IL            163    34   M       1 30-34               17:10.8      5:32/M
      8    Lucas Chittick                                          516    15   M       3 15-19               17:14.0      5:34/M
      9    Christian Haydel                                        775    39   M       2 35-39               17:18.3      5:35/M
     10    Dominic Magrini                   Penfield  IL          382    15   M       4 15-19               17:43.0      5:43/M
     11    Nathan Seiler                     Tolono  IL            835    17   M       5 15-19               17:54.3      5:46/M
     12    Cameron Woodard                   Philo  IL             494    15   M       6 15-19               17:58.2      5:48/M
     13    Christian Kovich                                        793    18   M       7 15-19               18:15.8      5:53/M
     14    Evan Burge                        Mahomet  IL           120    17   M       8 15-19               18:27.7      5:57/M
     15    Tyler Ricks                       Gibson City  IL       427    15   M       9 15-19               18:33.1      5:59/M
     16    Thor Newsome                                            824    12   M       1 11-14               18:33.4      5:59/M
     17    Gary Savage J                                           757    39   M       3 35-39               19:08.4      6:10/M
     18    Elijah Hall                                             510    15   M      10 15-19               19:09.2      6:11/M
     19    Ian Miller                        Rantoul  IL           396    14   M       2 11-14               19:18.1      6:14/M
     20    Jordan Harmen                                           803    15   F       1 Top Fin             19:25.6      6:16/M
     21    Ryder James                       Paxton  IL            199    12   M       3 11-14               19:28.7      6:17/M
     22    Jeff Kohmstedt                    Champaign  IL         805    43   M       1 40-44               19:37.8      6:20/M
     23    Kamden Lockwood                   Bonfield  IL          379    13   M       4 11-14               19:41.6      6:21/M
     24    Jonathan Gossett                  Rantoul  IL           165    14   M       5 11-14               19:49.6      6:24/M
     25    Daniel Lillyman                   Mahomet  IL           770    60   M       1 60-64               20:11.2      6:31/M
     26    Corey Swanson                                           813    39   M       4 35-39               20:17.2      6:33/M
     27    Chris Magrini                     Penfield  IL          383    43   M       2 40-44               20:20.5      6:34/M
     28    Jim Fair                                                502    38   M       5 35-39               20:22.4      6:34/M
     29    Nic Carter                        Urbana  IL            127    38   M       6 35-39               20:26.4      6:35/M
     30    Jordan Roca                                             503    20   M       1 20-24               20:26.4      6:35/M
     31    Jillian Plotner                   St. Joseph  IL        762    14   F       2 Top Fin             20:27.1      6:36/M
     32    Madison Hamilton                                        499    14   F       3 Top Fin             20:31.0      6:37/M
     33    Heitor Almeida                    Champaign  IL         101    47   M       1 45-49               20:33.3      6:38/M
     34    Tonya Nunn                        Mahomet  IL           816    42   F       1 40-44               20:37.1      6:39/M
     35    Jake Dyer                         Tuscola  IL           152    13   M       6 11-14               20:40.5      6:40/M
     36    Derek Dayton                      Tolono                767    14   M       7 11-14               20:41.8      6:40/M
     37    Rob Keith                         Fisher  IL            357    27   M       1 25-29               20:52.3      6:44/M
     38    Stephen Chapman                   Edwardsville  IL      748    45   M       2 45-49               20:54.6      6:45/M
     39    Jay Bennett                       Loda  IL              113    39   M       7 35-39               20:55.9      6:45/M
     40    Kylie Lockwood                    Bonfield  IL          378    15   F       1 15-19               20:59.0      6:46/M
     41    Caroline Bachert                  Champaign             771    13   F       1 11-14               21:01.1      6:47/M
     42    Dan Hurley                        Fisher  IL            192    37   M       8 35-39               21:14.6      6:51/M
     43    Levi Horsch                       Foosland  IL          497    26   M       2 25-29               21:20.7      6:53/M
     44    Travis Flesner                                          830    36   M       9 35-39               21:25.3      6:55/M
     45    Riley Madix                                             812    16   F       2 15-19               21:26.9      6:55/M
     46    Marry Miranda                                           822    20   F       1 20-24               21:28.7      6:55/M
     47    Tonya Zea                                               821    20   M       2 20-24               21:28.9      6:55/M
     48    Allison Jones                     St. Joseph  IL        352    38   F       1 35-39               21:37.7      6:58/M
     49    Mely Render                                             764    18   M      11 15-19               21:45.1      7:01/M
     50    Matthew Jackson                   Decatur  IL           823    50   M       1 50-54               21:45.1      7:01/M
     51    Carl W Larsen Jr                  Loda  IL              371    60   M       2 60-64               21:50.9      7:03/M
     52    Scott Silverman                   Savoy  IL             447    43   M       3 40-44               21:51.6      7:03/M
     53    Amber Ferre                       Normal  IL            156    39   F       2 35-39               21:54.6      7:04/M
     54    Jason Ramey                       Bloomington  IL       424    32   M       2 30-34               21:57.5      7:05/M
     55    Lee Sharp                         Decatur  IL           815    46   M       3 45-49               21:59.7      7:05/M
     56    Anastasia Newsome                                       826    14   F       2 11-14               22:03.6      7:07/M
     57    Neil Bidner                                             787    46   M       4 45-49               22:10.1      7:09/M
     58    sarah knop                        Gibson City  IL       367    23   F       2 20-24               22:11.9      7:09/M
     59    Anna Watson                       Tuscola  IL           486    18   F       3 15-19               22:14.2      7:10/M
     60    Lilly Styan                       Sadorus  IL           464    13   F       3 11-14               22:17.3      7:11/M
     61    Jeff Butcher                      Mahomet               784    52   M       2 50-54               22:21.2      7:13/M
     62    Scott Hendren                     St. Joseph  IL        792    50   M       3 50-54               22:23.0      7:13/M
     63    Matthias Dean                     Fisher  IL            144    16   M      12 15-19               22:28.4      7:15/M
     64    Miguel Hatfield                   Champaign  IL         829    59   M       1 55-59               22:38.1      7:18/M
     65    Marcus Lockhart                                         849    36   M      10 35-39               22:39.4      7:18/M
     66    David Ricks                       Gibson City  IL       428    20   M       3 20-24               22:45.9      7:20/M
     67    Nancy McCarty                     Champaign  IL         386    50   F       1 50-54               22:47.8      7:21/M
     68    Shannon Carlson                   Rankin  IL            124    17   F       4 15-19               22:48.9      7:21/M
     69    Skye Newsome                                            825    10   F       1  1-10               22:52.2      7:23/M
     70    Carissa Chandler                  Foosland  IL          128    31   F       1 30-34               22:52.9      7:23/M
     71    Katherine Meacham                 Champaign  IL         392    33   F       2 30-34               22:59.0      7:25/M
     72    Ivan Fink                         Arcola  IL            157    66   M       1 65-69               23:01.0      7:25/M
     73    Joe Bails                         Mahomet  IL           107    44   M       4 40-44               23:07.2      7:27/M
     74    Laura Seiler                      Tolono  IL            837    19   F       5 15-19               23:08.3      7:28/M
     75    Mark Nelson                                             802    60   M       3 60-64               23:09.5      7:28/M
     76    Kelly Bails                       Mahomet  IL           106    44   F       2 40-44               23:10.1      7:28/M
     77    Andrew Bower                                            810    26   M       3 25-29               23:18.0      7:31/M
     78    Garrett Runyon                                          507    29   M       4 25-29               23:21.9      7:32/M
     79    Mary Lee Gibson                                         758    23   F       3 20-24               23:33.8      7:36/M
     80    William Moore                                           519    12   M       8 11-14               23:35.5      7:36/M
     81    Michael Curry                                           811    17   M      13 15-19               23:37.1      7:37/M
     82    David Ammermann                   Champaign  IL         103    50   M       4 50-54               23:40.1      7:38/M
     83    Collin Unzicker                                         841     9   M       1  1-10               23:43.2      7:39/M
     84    Emily Floess                      Urbana  IL            159    28   F       1 25-29               23:48.7      7:41/M
     85    Bradley Fairfield                 Gibson City  IL       838    52   M       5 50-54               23:51.7      7:42/M
     86    Tim Beesley                       Saint Joseph  IL      111    54   M       6 50-54               23:57.2      7:44/M
     87    Stephen Long                                            814    65   M       2 65-69               24:00.6      7:45/M
     88    Juan Salas                        Champaign  IL         435    46   M       5 45-49               24:01.3      7:45/M
     89    Josh Kirby                                              786    27   M       5 25-29               24:10.1      7:48/M
     90    Daniel Stamm                      Penfield  IL          459    42   M       5 40-44               24:14.9      7:49/M
     91    Carol Hatfield                    Champaign  IL         828    60   F       1 60-64               24:23.5      7:52/M
     92    Sid Pfoff                         Fisher  IL            417     9   M       2  1-10               24:25.2      7:53/M
     93    Brett Pierce                      Fisher  IL            420    35   M      11 35-39               24:29.0      7:54/M
     94    Zander Wier                                             839    12   M       9 11-14               24:32.5      7:55/M
     95    Ava Heap                          Paxton  IL            175    25   F       2 25-29               24:32.8      7:55/M
     96    Scott Reed                        Leroy  IL             425    54   M       7 50-54               24:33.3      7:55/M
     97    Kelsey Banks                      Champaign  IL         798    16   F       6 15-19               24:34.4      7:55/M
     98    Josh Gathings                     Rantoul  IL           162    17   M      14 15-19               24:37.6      7:56/M
     99    Alex Kuhns                        Fisher  IL            368    18   M      15 15-19               24:38.6      7:57/M
    100    Todd Schnodun                                           818    55   M       2 55-59               24:41.1      7:58/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Bethany Carmien                   Urbana  IL            125    26   F       3 25-29               24:42.9      7:58/M
    102    Daniel Hays                       Mahomet  IL           173    12   M      10 11-14               25:02.4      8:05/M
    103    Tammy Hurley                      Fisher  IL            188    38   F       3 35-39               25:06.5      8:06/M
    104    Karen Rock                        Mahomet  IL           504    55   F       1 55-59               25:11.3      8:07/M
    105    Borisov Nikita                                          846    38   M      12 35-39               25:13.6      8:08/M
    106    Hope Russell                                            769    16   F       7 15-19               25:17.3      8:09/M
    107    Parker Moore                                            518    10   M       3  1-10               25:21.2      8:11/M
    108    Merwin Kirby                      Urbana  IL            366    54   M       8 50-54               25:24.7      8:12/M
    109    Kenny During                      Rantoul  IL           791    51   M       9 50-54               25:31.3      8:14/M
    110    Greg Ward                         Broadlands  IL        483    54   M      10 50-54               25:34.6      8:15/M
    111    Jessica Birky                     Foosland  IL          117    31   F       3 30-34               25:40.2      8:17/M
    112    Sandy Strack                      Champaign  IL         768    58   F       2 55-59               25:42.6      8:17/M
    113    Jennifer Young                    Champaign  IL         496    30   F       4 30-34               26:05.3      8:25/M
    114    Melissa Singleton                 Mahomet  IL           449    16   F       8 15-19               26:08.8      8:26/M
    115    Alan Singleton                    Mahomet  IL           448    51   M      11 50-54               26:09.3      8:26/M
    116    Carson Brooks                     Fisher  IL            118    33   M       3 30-34               26:22.0      8:30/M
    117    Bonnie Yam                        Mahomet  IL           765    35   F       4 35-39               26:24.9      8:31/M
    118    mary scott                        Winter Park  FL       439    59   F       3 55-59               26:27.5      8:32/M
    119    Peggy Emkes                       Champaign  IL         804    56   F       4 55-59               26:30.4      8:33/M
    120    John Gilman                       Champaign  IL         777    63   M       4 60-64               26:36.0      8:35/M
    121    Mike Estes                        Fisher  IL            848    59   M       3 55-59               26:38.9      8:35/M
    122    Amanda Wetherell                  Gibson City  IL       490    36   F       5 35-39               26:40.3      8:36/M
    123    Hannah Hamilton                   Saybrook  IL          170    16   F       9 15-19               26:42.4      8:37/M
    124    Joann Conlin                      Arthur  IL            133    49   F       1 45-49               26:48.5      8:39/M
    125    Julie Sweet                       Savoy  IL             465    40   F       3 40-44               26:49.1      8:39/M
    126    Nick Hellmer                      Mahomet  IL           182    18   M      16 15-19               27:00.5      8:43/M
    127    Daron Osman                       Mahomet  IL           409    36   M      13 35-39               27:02.4      8:43/M
    128    Scott Johnson                     Champaign  IL         348    48   M       6 45-49               27:04.1      8:44/M
    129    Brett Penick                      Mahomet  IL           414    48   M       7 45-49               27:07.5      8:45/M
    130    Luke Hurley                       Fisher  IL            191    11   M      11 11-14               27:15.2      8:47/M
    131    Kevin Jackson                     Danville  IL          198    57   M       4 55-59               27:15.8      8:47/M
    132    Isabel Charter                    Champaign  IL         129    18   F      10 15-19               27:16.6      8:48/M
    133    Sue Berry                         Paxton  IL            114    36   F       6 35-39               27:18.9      8:48/M
    134    Kyle Berry                        Paxton  IL            115    35   M      14 35-39               27:19.2      8:49/M
    135    Lyndi Barnes                      foosland  IL          109    39   F       7 35-39               27:19.6      8:49/M
    136    Kate Watson                       Tuscola  IL           485    48   F       2 45-49               27:44.3      8:57/M
    137    Linda Scribner                    Tuscola  IL           440    52   F       2 50-54               27:45.6      8:57/M
    138    Tiffany Rushing                                         780    34   F       5 30-34               27:49.0      8:58/M
    139    Lisa Gonigam                                            790    28   F       4 25-29               27:54.3      9:00/M
    140    Bella Unzicker                                          842    13   F       4 11-14               27:59.6      9:02/M
    141    Karli Waldrep                     Mahomet  ILLINOIS     480    15   F      11 15-19               27:59.8      9:02/M
    142    Barbara Jones                                           781    59   F       5 55-59               28:06.1      9:04/M
    143    Erica Buzicky                                           797    44   F       4 40-44               28:10.3      9:05/M
    144    Madison Buzicky                   Mahomet  IL           796    17   F      12 15-19               28:11.2      9:05/M
    145    Olivia Turner                                           795    18   F      13 15-19               28:11.2      9:05/M
    146    Shawn Wampler                     Thomasboro  IL        482    42   M       6 40-44               28:13.2      9:06/M
    147    Steph Turner                                            794    46   F       3 45-49               28:24.4      9:10/M
    148    Lowell McGregor                   Lovington  IL         390    67   M       3 65-69               28:25.4      9:10/M
    149    Jacob Chittick                                          517    10   M       4  1-10               28:29.0      9:11/M
    150    Nathan Pfoff                      Fisher  IL            419    35   M      15 35-39               28:32.9      9:12/M
    151    Sam Hall                                                509    46   M       8 45-49               28:47.5      9:17/M
    152    Richard King                      Savoy  IL             360    56   M       5 55-59               28:57.2      9:20/M
    153    Helen Stauffer                    Mahomet  IL           460    63   F       2 60-64               28:58.6      9:21/M
    154    Stan Shobe                        Champaign  IL         819    69   M       4 65-69               29:00.3      9:21/M
    155    Frank Wrestler                                          800    75   M       1 70-99               29:01.3      9:22/M
    156    Marla Calico                      Fair Grove  MO        123    58   F       6 55-59               29:02.9      9:22/M
    157    Lanny Lobdell                     Normal  IL            376    74   M       2 70-99               29:08.6      9:24/M
    158    Ellen Maxey                                             760    44   F       5 40-44               29:27.9      9:30/M
    159    Kara Snyder                       Gibson City  IL       455    29   F       5 25-29               29:29.5      9:31/M
    160    Ryan Snyder                       Gibson City  IL       456    32   M       4 30-34               29:29.9      9:31/M
    161    Sharnell Knapp                                          806    23   F       4 20-24               29:30.5      9:31/M
    162    Joel Plutchak                     Champaign  IL         782    56   M       6 55-59               29:31.2      9:31/M
    163    Pat Webb                          Urbana  IL            488    63   F       3 60-64               29:36.9      9:33/M
    164    Maurica Hewitt                    Gibson city  IL       185    31   F       6 30-34               29:37.5      9:33/M
    165    Joseph Lindley                    Charleston  IL        372     9   M       5  1-10               29:40.0      9:34/M
    166    Gretchen Davis                                          827    48   F       4 45-49               29:42.3      9:35/M
    167    Dennis Unzicker                   Champaign  IL         840    68   M       5 65-69               29:43.1      9:35/M
    168    Shari Wurthmann                   Mahomet  IL           495    50   F       3 50-54               29:43.4      9:35/M
    169    Hannah Scribner                   Tuscola  IL           441    20   F       5 20-24               29:44.4      9:35/M
    170    Amy Bane                          Mahomet  IL           108    45   F       5 45-49               29:46.5      9:36/M
    171    AVERY SEAMAN                      MAHOMET  IL           443    12   M      12 11-14               29:51.3      9:38/M
    172    Franci Miller                     Bellflower  IL        397    44   F       6 40-44               29:57.6      9:40/M
    173    Michael Dean                      Fisher  IL            142    44   M       7 40-44               30:03.6      9:42/M
    174    Jill Griswold                     Mahomet  IL           166    57   F       7 55-59               30:03.6      9:42/M
    175    Ben Goldsberry                                          513     7   M       6  1-10               30:06.8      9:43/M
    176    Karen Iehl-Morse                  Savoy  IL             193    60   F       4 60-64               30:14.7      9:45/M
    177    Jackie Risley                     Mahomet  IL           514    29   F       6 25-29               30:17.8      9:46/M
    178    Julie Twombly                     Mahomet  IL           477    47   F       6 45-49               30:23.7      9:48/M
    179    Andrew Laning                     Saybrook  IL          370    34   M       5 30-34               30:24.9      9:48/M
    180    Kim Johnson                       Champaign  IL         347    47   F       7 45-49               30:29.7      9:50/M
    181    Kristin Osman                     Mahomet  IL           408    45   F       8 45-49               30:42.2      9:54/M
    182    Blake Widmer                      Rankin  IL            491    29   M       6 25-29               30:57.6      9:59/M
    183    Lynn Troost                       Urbana  IL            476    69   F       1 65-69               30:58.0      9:59/M
    184    Ryan Coulter                      Fisher  IL            139    10   M       7  1-10               31:09.9     10:03/M
    185    Pierce Rodgers                    Paxton  IL            432    10   M       8  1-10               31:10.5     10:03/M
    186    Paul Kieffer                      Gibson City  IL       359    21   M       4 20-24               31:14.3     10:05/M
    187    Katie Ricks                       Gibson City  IL       429    22   F       6 20-24               31:14.9     10:05/M
    188    Anna Sanders                      Tolono  IL            437    12   F       5 11-14               31:17.7     10:05/M
    189    Megan Bidner                      Mahomet               788    11   F       6 11-14               31:21.9     10:07/M
    190    Jim Anderson                      Champaign  IL         845    73   M       3 70-99               31:22.2     10:07/M
    191    Amy Hamilton                      Saybrook  IL          169    44   F       7 40-44               31:25.1     10:08/M
    192    Sean Barber                                             808    18   M      17 15-19               31:32.5     10:10/M
    193    Peggi White                       Ogden  IL             807    55   F       8 55-59               31:32.6     10:10/M
    194    Beau Barber                                             809    22   M       5 20-24               31:33.0     10:11/M
    195    Liesel Flatt                      Sadorus  IL           158    41   F       8 40-44               31:33.5     10:11/M
    196    Cheryl Mitchell                   Mahomet  IL           398    48   F       9 45-49               31:47.4     10:15/M
    197    Lori Frost                        Mahomet  IL           161    45   F      10 45-49               31:47.5     10:15/M
    198    Savannah Horsch                   Foosland              506    13   F       7 11-14               31:51.9     10:16/M
    199    Abbeigh Horsch                                          505    22   F       7 20-24               31:53.3     10:17/M
    200    Theresa Pointer                   Sarasota  FL          421    44   F       9 40-44               31:57.9     10:18/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Sara Hennigh                      Champaign  IL         183    44   F      10 40-44               32:00.0     10:19/M
    202    Paula Jarrett                     Mahomet  IL           200    55   F       9 55-59               32:04.1     10:21/M
    203    Isaiah Roosevelt                  Champaign  IL         434    13   M      13 11-14               32:04.9     10:21/M
    204    Megan Clapp                       Champaign  IL         131    20   F       8 20-24               32:15.0     10:24/M
    205    Seth Coulter                      Fisher  IL            136    36   M      16 35-39               32:21.2     10:26/M
    206    Angela Back                       Gibson City  IL       508    39   F       8 35-39               32:25.5     10:27/M
    207    Michael Hallden                   Fisher  IL            168    44   M       8 40-44               32:26.5     10:28/M
    208    Megan Hallden                                           751    39   F       9 35-39               32:26.9     10:28/M
    209    Amy Penick                        Mahomet  IL           413    44   F      11 40-44               32:34.2     10:30/M
    210    Allan Newman                      Rantoul  IL           402    13   M      14 11-14               32:44.0     10:34/M
    211    Isabella Hallden                  Fisher                750    12   F       8 11-14               32:59.3     10:38/M
    212    Claire Hortin                                           832    13   F       9 11-14               33:01.8     10:39/M
    213    Rebecca Richey                                          831    14   F      10 11-14               33:02.0     10:39/M
    214    Elizabeth Hallden                 Fisher                749    14   F      11 11-14               33:05.2     10:40/M
    215    Julie Kaiser                      Mahomet  IL           354    28   F       7 25-29               33:07.6     10:41/M
    216    Julie Cidell                      Champaign  IL         130    41   F      12 40-44               33:08.7     10:41/M
    217    Kyleigh Kiogima                   Fisher  IL            362    14   F      12 11-14               33:09.7     10:42/M
    218    Amber Kiogima                     Fisher  IL            361    39   F      10 35-39               33:11.3     10:42/M
    219    Tiffany Detweiler                 Foosland  IL          147    34   F       7 30-34               33:12.2     10:43/M
    220    Melinda Miller                    Champaign  IL         772    34   F       8 30-34               33:12.9     10:43/M
    221    angi Hannan                       Foosland  IL          171    38   F      11 35-39               33:13.1     10:43/M
    222    Sidney Sievers                                          833    14   F      13 11-14               33:23.9     10:46/M
    223    Sidney Schwarz                                          778    16   F      14 15-19               33:41.6     10:52/M
    224    Jenny Hall                        Champaign  IL         167    47   F      11 45-49               34:01.0     10:58/M
    225    Carol McClughen                   Mahomet  IL           387    63   F       5 60-64               34:02.8     10:59/M
    226    Fran Street                       Mahomet  IL           463    58   F      10 55-59               34:18.2     11:04/M
    227    Emily Hays                        Mahomet  IL           172    33   F       9 30-34               34:38.6     11:10/M
    228    Amanda Amdor                      Pesotum  IL           102    35   F      12 35-39               34:42.3     11:12/M
    229    Debbi Singleton                                         843    49   F      12 45-49               34:44.5     11:12/M
    230    Julie Ellis                       Mahomet  IL           154    50   F       4 50-54               34:49.3     11:14/M
    231    Sarah Hood                        Mooresville  NC       187    31   F      10 30-34               34:49.9     11:14/M
    232    Dave Wakefield                    Homer  IL             479    62   M       5 60-64               34:51.9     11:15/M
    233    Lenora Weaver                     Gibson City  IL       487    48   F      13 45-49               34:56.7     11:16/M
    234    Kelli Tedlock                     Fisher  IL            470    31   F      11 30-34               34:57.7     11:16/M
    235    Jennifer Pearman                  Champaign  IL         412    33   F      12 30-34               34:59.6     11:17/M
    236    Monica Clapp                      Champaign  IL         132    18   F      15 15-19               35:02.2     11:18/M
    237    Marla Todd                        Fisher  IL            475    36   F      13 35-39               35:02.3     11:18/M
    238    Melinda Karcher                   broadlands  IL        355    48   F      14 45-49               35:13.6     11:22/M
    239    Ryan Beasley                      Mansfield  IL         110    30   M       6 30-34               35:14.6     11:22/M
    240    Barb Thompson                                           761    47   F      15 45-49               35:17.9     11:23/M
    241    Amanda Taylor                     Urbana  IL            469    35   F      14 35-39               35:38.2     11:30/M
    242    Julia Schnodun                                          817    21   F       9 20-24               36:10.8     11:40/M
    243    Levi Hurley                       Fisher  IL            189     7   M       9  1-10               36:10.9     11:40/M
    244    Mason Dean                        Fisher  IL            145    10   M      10  1-10               36:14.5     11:41/M
    245    Kimberly Bunag                    Paxton  IL            511    39   F      15 35-39               36:35.5     11:48/M
    246    Ruthann Tamosaitis                Onarga  IL            468    52   F       5 50-54               36:46.7     11:52/M
    247    Tara Sieben                       Mahomet  IL           446    33   F      13 30-34               36:50.7     11:53/M
    248    Trish Stern                       Mahomet  IL           461    42   F      13 40-44               36:50.9     11:53/M
    249    Alyssa Jackson                    Fisher  IL            196    10   F       2  1-10               36:53.9     11:54/M
    250    Steve Street                      Mahomet  IL           462    60   M       6 60-64               36:57.5     11:55/M
    251    Marissa Corray                    Dewey  IL             135    11   F      14 11-14               37:04.7     11:57/M
    252    MONA SEAMAN                       MAHOMET  IL           442    50   F       6 50-54               37:11.3     12:00/M
    253    Christina Johnson                 Tolono  IL            759    43   F      14 40-44               37:11.4     12:00/M
    254    Jen Mazzarella                    Champaign  IL         385    48   F      16 45-49               37:12.1     12:00/M
    255    Annette Lobdell                   Normal  IL            377    73   F       1 70-99               37:28.5     12:05/M
    256    Rhonda Lipking                    Mahomet  IL           374    59   F      11 55-59               37:43.0     12:10/M
    257    Kaiser Katelyn                                          799    24   F      10 20-24               38:13.0     12:20/M
    258    Sydney Shafer                     Champaign  IL         445    27   F       8 25-29               38:13.4     12:20/M
    259    Austin Kaiser                                           776    24   M       6 20-24               38:13.7     12:20/M
    260    Jeremy Bunag                      Paxton  IL            512    40   M       9 40-44               38:18.2     12:21/M
    261    Jessica Haydel                                          774    36   F      16 35-39               39:05.6     12:36/M
    262    Susan Keeble                      Mahomet  IL           356    48   F      17 45-49               39:34.4     12:46/M
    263    Hansens Luke                                            754     8   M      11  1-10               39:47.5     12:50/M
    264    Marcie Rodgers                    Paxton  IL            431    44   F      15 40-44               39:53.2     12:52/M
    265    Mary Hubbell                      Fisher  IL            498    49   F      18 45-49               40:12.2     12:58/M
    266    Danielle Patterson                champaign  IL         410    29   F       9 25-29               40:14.3     12:59/M
    267    Karina Martinez                   Champaign  IL         384    26   F      10 25-29               40:14.9     12:59/M
    268    Ananda Mudar                      Savoy  IL             399    46   M       9 45-49               40:19.0     13:00/M
    269    Alicia Dow                        Mahomet  IL           151    31   F      14 30-34               40:23.6     13:02/M
    270    Laura Hazen                       Gibson City  IL       174    45   F      19 45-49               40:38.7     13:06/M
    271    Hansens Delaney                                         755     6   F       3  1-10               41:12.8     13:17/M
    272    Hansens Megan                                           756    37   F      17 35-39               41:14.1     13:18/M
    273    Teri Talach                       Mansfield  IL         467    44   F      16 40-44               41:20.6     13:20/M
    274    Laurie Meeker Brauer              Urbana  IL            393    48   F      20 45-49               41:49.4     13:29/M
    275    Amy Widmer                        Rankin  IL            492    32   F      15 30-34               41:53.0     13:31/M
    276    Yelda Aydin-Mullen                Savoy  IL             104    45   F      21 45-49               42:29.0     13:42/M
    277    Anthony Mullen                    savoy  IL             400    53   M      12 50-54               42:29.1     13:42/M
    278    Kameron Kiogima                   Fisher  IL            364    10   M      12  1-10               42:48.7     13:48/M
    279    Noah Hurley                       Fisher  IL            190    10   M      13  1-10               42:55.2     13:51/M
    280    Emily Little                      Rantoul  IL           375    40   F      17 40-44               43:13.4     13:56/M
    281    Chris Washo                       Champaign  IL         484    49   F      22 45-49               43:25.3     14:00/M
    282    Robert Pool                                             763    80   M       4 70-99               43:34.3     14:03/M
    283    Tiffany Wallick                   Oakwood  IL           481    25   F      11 25-29               43:35.6     14:04/M
    284    Courtney Thomas                   Fisher  IL            473    22   F      11 20-24               43:35.7     14:04/M
    285    Jenny Lokshin                     Champaign  IL         380    39   F      18 35-39               43:49.5     14:08/M
    286    James Mcmanis jr.                 watseka  IL           391    58   M       7 55-59               44:12.9     14:15/M
    287    Emily Coulter                     Fisher  IL            138     7   F       4  1-10               44:25.5     14:20/M
    288    Beth Bidner                       Mahomet  IL           789    45   F      23 45-49               44:28.0     14:21/M
    289    Sarah Coulter                     Fisher  IL            137    35   F      19 35-39               44:42.3     14:25/M
    290    Jennifer Jackson                  Fisher  IL            194    41   F      18 40-44               44:53.8     14:29/M
    291    Olivia Jackson                    Fisher  IL            197     6   F       5  1-10               44:53.9     14:29/M
    292    Ann Ohms                          Mahomet  IL           407    37   F      20 35-39               45:19.7     14:37/M
    293    Rachel Roberts                    Mahomet  IL           430    34   F      16 30-34               45:19.8     14:37/M
    294    Herman Steib                                            820    70   M       5 70-99               45:29.5     14:40/M
    295    Lauren Jackson                    Fisher  IL            195    14   F      15 11-14               45:40.5     14:44/M
    296    Jamie McGowan                     Champaign  IL         389    48   F      24 45-49               45:41.8     14:44/M
    297    Karen Millan                      Mahomet  IL           395    55   F      12 55-59               45:43.4     14:45/M
    298    Clarice Wahlfeldt                 Danville  IL          478    59   F      13 55-59               45:44.3     14:45/M
    299    Barry Holley                      Champaign  IL         186    59   M       8 55-59               46:48.0     15:06/M
    300    Mike Fugrum                                             779    61   M       7 60-64               46:48.6     15:06/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Elizabeth Stamm                   Penfield  IL          458    33   F      17 30-34               46:53.8     15:07/M
    302    Judy Haydel                                             773    68   F       2 65-69               47:14.4     15:14/M
    303    Steve Sears                       Seymour  IL           444    47   M      10 45-49               47:41.7     15:23/M
    304    Aimee Laning                      Saybrook  IL          369    33   F      18 30-34               47:54.1     15:27/M
    305    Josh Newman                       Rantoul  IL           403    12   M      15 11-14               48:48.1     15:45/M
    306    Makinze Tedlock                   Fisher  IL            471     7   F       6  1-10               50:18.2     16:14/M
    307    Andrew Anderson                   Champaign  IL         844    12   M      16 11-14               54:44.1     17:39/M
    308    Tamara Roosevelt                  Champaign  IL         433    43   F      19 40-44               56:35.3     18:15/M
    309    Karly Kiogima                     Fisher  IL            363    13   F      16 11-14               58:34.5     18:54/M