5K Run - Age Group

Year: 
2016
Date: 
Sunday, October 16, 2016

Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Talen Maukins                                           718   28        1        20:52.5      6:44/M

Female 1 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kara Mathias                                            707   11       16        25:48.6      8:19/M
       2    Virginia Denmead                                        715   10       20        26:09.8      8:26/M
       3    Amaya McDuffie                                          636   12       33        30:33.3      9:51/M
       4    Audrey Heckel                                           675   12       44        32:50.6     10:35/M
       5    Mary Roland                                             605   10       58        34:50.3     11:14/M

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gabby Dammkoehler                                       704   15       28        29:31.7      9:31/M
       2    Serena Palacios                                         685   14       63        36:35.3     11:48/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elle Williams                                           638   25       19        26:08.3      8:26/M
       2    Ashley Lovell                                           629   24       29        30:07.2      9:43/M
       3    Lindsey Westcott                                        678   23       40        32:09.7     10:22/M
       4    Pamela Stein                                            639   28       56        34:49.0     11:14/M
       5    Alice Cronenberg                                        710   26       62        36:23.2     11:44/M
       6    Amy Pape                                                666   24       66        36:50.0     11:53/M
       7    Katie Gauthier                                          654   24       81        39:33.1     12:45/M
       8    Meredith Rickard                                        655   23       98        48:54.6     15:46/M
       9    Cecilia Gentle                                          631   22       99        48:56.7     15:47/M
      10    Jackie Mathis                                           633   26      106        54:46.6     17:40/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tara Beveroth                                           689   37        3        21:25.2      6:55/M
       2    Sarka Petrickova                                        614   30        4        21:44.8      7:01/M
       3    Niki Lake                                               709   36        5        23:47.8      7:40/M
       4    Katherine Meacham                                       687   33        7        23:56.8      7:43/M
       5    Elizabeth Chominski                                     621   35       18        26:06.5      8:25/M
       6    Pilawa-Podgursk Brooke                                  688   35       23        26:56.5      8:41/M
       7    Jialan Wang                                             682   33       24        27:32.0      8:53/M
       8    Jennifer Mandel                                         613   32       31        30:16.2      9:46/M
       9    Jinelle Sperry                                          662   38       35        30:46.8      9:55/M
      10    Sarah Bubash                                            602   31       37        31:15.9     10:05/M
      11    Jessica Harms                                           634   34       41        32:25.1     10:27/M
      12    Emily Hays                                              626   34       42        32:30.2     10:29/M
      13    Erin Lippitz                                            705   37       43        32:32.2     10:30/M
      14    Anne Marshall                                           670   38       46        33:01.6     10:39/M
      15    Amy Morgan                                              674   38       47        33:05.9     10:40/M
      16    Michelle Rodrigues                                      720   35       51        33:37.8     10:51/M
      17    Amy Bader                                               681   37       54        34:32.5     11:08/M
      18    Jennifer Pearman                                        671   33       55        34:41.0     11:11/M
      19    Caty Roland                                             604   33       57        34:50.1     11:14/M
      20    Leah Engle                                              628   30       60        35:22.5     11:25/M
      21    Sarah Williams                                          660   37       72        38:09.8     12:18/M
      22    Melissa Wilson                                          721   35       77        39:21.9     12:42/M
      23    Andrea Turner                                           611   38       91        42:21.0     13:40/M
      24    Jenny Lokshin                                           658   39       93        45:00.7     14:31/M
      25    Amber Ball                                              640   34       94        45:00.7     14:31/M
      26    Mykah Jackson                                           664   32      102        50:14.0     16:12/M
      27    Victoria Jo Mantels                                     699   34      103        50:16.0     16:13/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jen Burton                                              724   41        2        21:10.2      6:50/M
       2    Michelle Salfelder                                      646   43       10        24:45.0      7:59/M
       3    Becky Williams                                          694   44       13        25:35.9      8:15/M
       4    Stephanie Deal                                          673   42       14        25:37.3      8:16/M
       5    Tysan Dutta                                             719   42       15        25:40.6      8:17/M
       6    Kathy Feser                                             618   49       17        26:02.3      8:24/M
       7    Barrett Melony                                          723   42       21        26:11.4      8:27/M
       8    Kate Denmead                                            714   42       22        26:15.5      8:28/M
       9    Qi Czernik                                              607   42       26        28:35.8      9:13/M
      10    Laura Owen                                              722   41       27        29:08.7      9:24/M
      11    Marlah McDuffie                                         637   47       34        30:46.3      9:55/M
      12    Deb Singleton                                           635   49       48        33:14.6     10:43/M
      13    Shannon Grimsey                                         668   40       52        33:42.7     10:52/M
      14    Sue Walker                                              653   49       53        33:50.7     10:55/M
      15    Lara Rhoades                                            672   40       59        35:06.5     11:19/M
      16    Nancy Geubelle                                          713   48       64        36:37.9     11:49/M
      17    Martha McSims                                           643   40       68        36:55.8     11:55/M
      18    Amanda McWilliams                                       706   47       69        37:07.0     11:58/M
      19    Franni Vlahovich                                        642   41       73        38:22.1     12:23/M
      20    Staci McDannel                                          717   49       75        38:35.4     12:27/M
      21    Tammy McSims                                            651   45       76        39:21.7     12:42/M
      22    Karen Klebbe                                            648   44       79        39:23.3     12:42/M
      23    Sara Myers                                              627   42       83        39:51.5     12:51/M
      24    Raksha Mudar                                            665   42       86        40:31.3     13:04/M
      25    Kari May                                                650   41       89        41:51.8     13:30/M
      26    Fatima Husain                                           661   46       92        43:19.6     13:58/M
      27    Deidre Weathersby                                       615   46       97        47:30.6     15:19/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lynn Merli                                              603   53        6        23:50.8      7:41/M
       2    Dawn Carson                                             632   53        8        24:05.9      7:46/M
       3    Nancy McCarty                                           692   50        9        24:08.9      7:47/M
       4    Lori Ozment                                             625   54       11        25:02.9      8:05/M
       5    Shari Wurthmann                                         683   51       36        30:48.8      9:56/M
       6    Jodi Heckel                                             676   51       45        32:51.2     10:36/M
       7    Cyndi Ortiz                                             711   52       49        33:19.2     10:45/M
       8    Jane Baumgartner                                        630   54       50        33:37.0     10:51/M
       9    Amy Irle                                                686   54       61        36:22.0     11:44/M
      10    Karen Walker                                            708   50       65        36:38.1     11:49/M
      11    Nancy Suchomski                                         695   56       67        36:50.1     11:53/M
      12    Anna Gerard                                             677   51       70        37:07.1     11:58/M
      13    Jackie Christensen                                      622   59       74        38:33.6     12:26/M
      14    Lisa Travis                                             609   52       78        39:22.0     12:42/M
      15    Dona Abel                                               647   58       82        39:43.6     12:49/M
      16    Patty Poff                                              716   50       84        39:52.7     12:52/M
      17    Luisa Palacios                                          684   51       85        40:26.7     13:03/M
      18    Holly Clemons                                           679   58       87        41:25.4     13:22/M
      19    Christina Wendt                                         645   52       90        42:11.1     13:36/M
      20    Lou Ann Koebel                                          693   52       96        47:20.3     15:16/M
      21    Yvette Brown                                            697   51      100        49:48.2     16:04/M
      22    Tracy Thurman                                           426   57      101        50:00.3     16:08/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary McGrath                                            690   62       12        25:11.6      8:07/M
       2    Helen Stauffer                                          616   63       25        27:45.3      8:57/M
       3    Pat Webb                                                680   63       30        30:13.4      9:45/M
       4    Que Broadnax                                            606   65       32        30:24.8      9:48/M
       5    Kathy Vance                                             702   66       39        31:54.4     10:17/M
       6    Debby Borg                                              641   61       71        37:39.9     12:09/M
       7    Pam Bowsher                                             669   61       80        39:29.2     12:44/M
       8    Holly Jordan                                            703   69       88        41:28.0     13:23/M
       9    Melanie Loots                                           698   63       95        45:30.4     14:41/M
      10    Lynda Ramirez                                           657   63      104        50:17.1     16:13/M

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lynn Troost                                             659   70       38        31:48.1     10:15/M
       2    Joan Burke                                              691   86      105        50:27.8     16:16/M