Age Group

Year: 
2016
Date: 
Sunday, October 30, 2016

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Fox                                               399   44       10        39:41.7      6:58/M

Female 1 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gabriella Moreman                                       428   10       29        43:41.2      7:40/M
       2    Hope Roundcount                                         415   11       59        47:33.7      8:21/M
       3    Ruby Slightom                                           394   12       65        47:42.5      8:22/M
       4    Nicte Rivadeneyra-Braswell                              103   12      167        56:20.4      9:53/M
       5    Cecilia Abramson                                        328   12      180        57:13.8     10:02/M
       6    Leah Nykaza                                             445   12      243      1:02:30.9     10:58/M
       7    Anna Roessler                                           136   12      273      1:06:03.9     11:35/M
       8    Lily Rinchiuso                                          329   10      352      1:26:33.3     15:11/M

Female 13 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tori Witzig                                             306   13       63        47:38.5      8:21/M
       2    Tori Hayner                                             363   18      127        53:51.9      9:27/M
       3    Katherine Hayek                                          88   18      131        54:00.0      9:28/M

Female 19 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Briana Retter                                           246   20      128        53:54.2      9:27/M
       2    Madeline Brown                                          170   19      153        55:27.6      9:44/M
       3    Tyranny Davis                                            89   19      164        56:10.8      9:51/M
       4    Christine Dubble                                        320   23      232      1:01:19.5     10:45/M
       5    Bronwyn Schell                                          167   23      312      1:12:44.7     12:46/M
       6    Ly Dinh                                                 418   23      349      1:22:51.6     14:32/M
       7    Taylor Bailey                                           239   24      354      1:26:39.8     15:12/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Mulcrone                                        373   26       33        44:15.1      7:46/M
       2    Kelly Cramsey                                           240   27       38        45:20.6      7:57/M
       3    Paula Cler                                              310   28       72        48:35.9      8:31/M
       4    Bethany Carmien                                         297   27       92        50:38.6      8:53/M
       5    Emily Floess                                            132   28       99        51:11.7      8:59/M
       6    Erin Loos                                               455   28      112        52:19.0      9:11/M
       7    Melissa Russell                                         450   27      143        54:46.6      9:36/M
       8    Erin Grogan                                             449   27      148        55:15.6      9:42/M
       9    Katie Weber                                             358   25      156        55:38.9      9:46/M
      10    Ava Heap                                                275   25      178        56:53.5      9:59/M
      11    Elle Williams                                           164   25      191        58:00.4     10:11/M
      12    Rebecca Weiner                                          119   27      204        59:11.9     10:23/M
      13    Joanne Li                                               382   27      205        59:12.1     10:23/M
      14    Melanie Beatus                                          139   26      206        59:12.6     10:23/M
      15    Chelsea Ehrhardt                                        216   29      218      1:00:06.1     10:33/M
      16    Barbara Stekas                                           99   28      223      1:00:18.4     10:35/M
      17    Samantha Spitz                                          142   27      237      1:01:53.1     10:51/M
      18    Ashley Abramowicz                                       127   27      256      1:03:42.0     11:11/M
      19    Anne Larimore                                            38   26      258      1:04:11.3     11:16/M
      20    Farzaneh Khajouei                                        57   28      263      1:05:27.6     11:29/M
      21    Yukiko Sato                                             199   29      272      1:06:00.1     11:35/M
      22    Emma Arwine                                             315   25      293      1:10:00.9     12:17/M
      23    Melissa Lyke                                            211   25      334      1:17:44.9     13:38/M
      24    Jessica Kirkpatrick                                     128   28      348      1:22:50.8     14:32/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Beth Burke                                              234   33       40        45:25.6      7:58/M
       2    Carla Green                                             221   34      104        51:39.2      9:04/M
       3    Ashley Rosenbery                                        202   32      108        51:51.9      9:06/M
       4    Katrina Morrissey                                       153   32      137        54:32.1      9:34/M
       5    Bridget Frerichs                                        377   31      151        55:22.8      9:43/M
       6    Amanda Pankau                                           376   34      152        55:25.6      9:43/M
       7    Erica Bryant                                             48   32      159        55:52.7      9:48/M
       8    Melissa Emkes                                            87   31      165        56:12.2      9:52/M
       9    Christin Nelson                                         288   31      188        57:41.3     10:07/M
      10    Erin White                                              172   34      193        58:17.8     10:14/M
      11    Marit McCluske                                          158   31      252      1:03:06.3     11:04/M
      12    Ramey Burton                                            228   33      266      1:05:35.6     11:30/M
      13    Ashley Brozenec                                         294   31      267      1:05:37.7     11:31/M
      14    Katharine Lee                                           308   32      270      1:05:54.9     11:34/M
      15    Erin Smith                                              280   34      275      1:06:17.4     11:38/M
      16    Jennifer Duckett                                        446   34      291      1:09:22.5     12:10/M
      17    Rose Kormanyos                                           82   32      338      1:19:45.5     13:59/M
      18    Sarka Petrickova                                         30   30      339      1:19:49.7     14:00/M
      19    Jillian Sherman                                         407   30      356      1:26:47.2     15:14/M
      20    Stephanie Duncan                                        436   30      359      1:28:48.1     15:35/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Holly-Rae Van Hoof                                      425   36       46        46:04.9      8:05/M
       2    Amber Ferre                                             413   39       49        46:34.7      8:10/M
       3    Julie Henry                                             335   36       51        46:42.0      8:12/M
       4    Tecia Mills                                             338   35       79        49:11.0      8:38/M
       5    Genevieve Long                                           52   36       85        49:38.9      8:42/M
       6    Jennifer Moreman                                        427   36       98        51:01.7      8:57/M
       7    Eila Stiegler                                           353   38      103        51:37.2      9:03/M
       8    Lauren Vaughan                                          154   38      111        52:09.8      9:09/M
       9    Johanna James-Heinz                                      28   37      117        52:30.8      9:13/M
      10    Jennifer Carrell                                        440   39      123        53:23.5      9:22/M
      11    Julie Melton                                            285   38      155        55:30.6      9:44/M
      12    Jennifer Schneider                                      138   35      170        56:38.9      9:56/M
      13    Elizabeth Chominski                                      94   35      173        56:41.3      9:57/M
      14    Patty Schwegmann                                        264   35      181        57:19.1     10:03/M
      15    Dusti Avery                                             244   36      182        57:24.9     10:04/M
      16    Amy Morgan                                              405   36      192        58:13.2     10:13/M
      17    Amber Seip                                               43   38      198        58:49.3     10:19/M
      18    Karla Kutz                                               17   38      199        58:49.6     10:19/M
      19    Rebekah Miller                                          422   37      209        59:23.1     10:25/M
      20    Brandi Hughes                                           301   39      215        59:54.1     10:31/M
      21    Amy Rogers                                              400   36      216        59:56.8     10:31/M
      22    Liza Raquel                                             303   37      220      1:00:06.3     10:33/M
      23    Jamie Holley                                            432   35      222      1:00:14.9     10:34/M
      24    Jennifer Funk                                            54   38      225      1:00:38.0     10:38/M
      25    Janelle Hermann                                          64   35      239      1:02:07.8     10:54/M
      26    Kelly Nykaza                                            444   38      242      1:02:30.7     10:58/M
      27    Sarah Colwell                                           152   35      246      1:02:41.8     11:00/M
      28    Rebecca Glinka                                          200   38      250      1:03:00.4     11:03/M
      29    Julia Makela                                            284   39      254      1:03:38.2     11:10/M
      30    Jana Diesner                                            317   38      282      1:07:11.1     11:47/M
      31    Stacey Tutt                                             419   38      292      1:09:43.7     12:14/M
      32    Erin Lippitz                                            439   37      302      1:11:02.7     12:28/M
      33    Holly Sanderson                                         201   38      303      1:11:15.3     12:30/M
      34    Martha Mills                                             13   35      307      1:11:58.1     12:38/M
      35    Stacy Swisher                                            14   35      318      1:13:27.3     12:53/M
      36    Michelle Rodrigues                                      253   35      330      1:17:04.5     13:31/M
      37    Corinne Lawson                                           20   38      336      1:18:49.1     13:50/M
      38    Leanne Osborne                                          347   39      337      1:19:12.7     13:54/M
      39    Melissa Rinchiuso                                         4   36      358      1:27:21.4     15:19/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Dominick                                       189   40       62        47:36.9      8:21/M
       2    Michelle Salfelder                                      157   43       90        50:25.4      8:51/M
       3    Tanya Anderson                                          222   43       94        50:48.8      8:55/M
       4    Michele Marcus                                           77   43      120        53:11.6      9:20/M
       5    Melony Barrett                                          316   42      121        53:18.9      9:21/M
       6    Tysan Dutta                                             334   42      149        55:18.0      9:42/M
       7    Julie Sweet                                             364   41      177        56:50.1      9:58/M
       8    Jill Overholt                                           356   42      187        57:40.7     10:07/M
       9    Azsure Dorton                                           237   41      195        58:23.6     10:15/M
      10    Rocio Rivadeneyra                                       102   42      200        58:56.2     10:20/M
      11    Mary Cole                                               416   43      236      1:01:30.5     10:47/M
      12    Laura Owen                                              169   41      244      1:02:36.3     10:59/M
      13    Sandra Loeb                                             410   44      249      1:02:56.2     11:02/M
      14    Laura Brauman                                           371   44      280      1:06:55.6     11:44/M
      15    Shannon Hackl                                           168   43      289      1:08:45.0     12:04/M
      16    Vicki Buffo                                             150   43      320      1:13:41.9     12:56/M
      17    Jessica Harshbarger                                     406   40      326      1:15:23.1     13:14/M
      18    Jennifer Bainbridge                                     257   42      340      1:20:39.0     14:09/M
      19    Jenny Zadeh                                             267   43      347      1:22:50.8     14:32/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brenda Hixson                                           341   46       76        49:07.5      8:37/M
       2    Tammy Abramson                                          327   47      105        51:41.5      9:04/M
       3    Amber Hendrix                                           318   45      160        55:59.5      9:49/M
       4    Kathy Feser                                             260   49      163        56:01.1      9:50/M
       5    Yvonne Redman                                           385   47      202        59:09.4     10:23/M
       6    Jen Barto                                                59   45      213        59:26.6     10:26/M
       7    Kathy McCartney                                          70   47      234      1:01:25.0     10:46/M
       8    Lisa Harvey                                              81   49      245      1:02:38.3     10:59/M
       9    Stephanie Hayek                                          90   46      247      1:02:48.9     11:01/M
      10    Jody Littleton                                          179   48      248      1:02:51.1     11:02/M
      11    Michelle Hart                                           124   48      260      1:04:21.8     11:17/M
      12    Gina Marie Fuhrmann                                     101   49      278      1:06:48.5     11:43/M
      13    Christina Qualls-Giger                                  105   46      288      1:08:16.3     11:59/M
      14    Amanda McWilliams                                       251   47      301      1:10:36.5     12:23/M
      15    Angie Herring                                           176   47      313      1:12:50.4     12:47/M
      16    Heather Murray                                          214   46      314      1:13:06.4     12:49/M
      17    Lisa Ehlers                                              33   48      317      1:13:20.1     12:52/M
      18    Jenny Hall                                              126   47      322      1:14:28.9     13:04/M
      19    Heidi Routh                                              73   47      323      1:14:31.3     13:04/M
      20    Melinda Karcher                                         248   49      335      1:17:45.5     13:38/M
      21    Natalie McDowell                                        259   49      344      1:21:31.4     14:18/M
      22    Carolyn Vanderkloot                                     361   47      345      1:21:32.1     14:18/M
      23    Laura Hazen                                             137   46      350      1:23:40.9     14:41/M
      24    Tracy Albert                                              6   46      357      1:26:59.6     15:16/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pashia Stiles                                            84   51       88        50:12.3      8:48/M
       2    Jodi Heckel                                             367   52       97        51:01.5      8:57/M
       3    Lynne Crawford                                            9   53      140        54:37.5      9:35/M
       4    Sheri Jefferson                                         273   52      146        55:07.1      9:40/M
       5    Mary Alexander                                          208   52      210        59:24.3     10:25/M
       6    Molly Delaney                                           448   52      265      1:05:32.4     11:30/M
       7    Kelly Finet                                              27   53      268      1:05:44.8     11:32/M
       8    Anna Gerard                                             271   51      294      1:10:01.2     12:17/M
       9    Maeve Reilly                                            299   53      309      1:12:13.3     12:40/M
      10    Beth Schafer                                            383   54      321      1:14:22.8     13:03/M
      11    Ellen Hedrick                                           107   51      332      1:17:35.0     13:37/M
      12    Julie Frantz                                             56   52      342      1:21:01.3     14:13/M
      13    Vicki Douglass                                          403   52      343      1:21:04.5     14:13/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Pratt                                             384   56       57        47:27.1      8:19/M
       2    Coleen LeCrone                                          336   55      145        55:05.1      9:40/M
       3    Cindy Reese                                               1   56      158        55:51.5      9:48/M
       4    Peggy Emkes                                              26   57      166        56:16.7      9:52/M
       5    Jeanne Gleason                                          113   59      183        57:25.7     10:04/M
       6    Jan Harris                                              337   55      287      1:08:04.5     11:56/M
       7    Terry Trader                                            437   59      306      1:11:55.2     12:37/M
       8    Robin Romack                                            249   57      329      1:17:01.4     13:31/M
       9    Barb Reuther                                            106   58      346      1:22:26.6     14:28/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Martha Whitacre                                         242   60       70        48:27.4      8:30/M
       2    Kathy Jones                                             357   60      135        54:26.5      9:33/M
       3    Rose Mary Wentling                                       50   62      251      1:03:04.1     11:04/M
       4    Valerie Funk                                             53   61      276      1:06:21.5     11:38/M
       5    Sandra Brownlow                                         291   63      279      1:06:49.9     11:43/M
       6    Susan Burke                                               8   60      283      1:07:15.4     11:48/M
       7    Carol McClughen                                         180   64      290      1:09:13.2     12:09/M
       8    Laurie Rumery                                           143   64      296      1:10:17.8     12:20/M
       9    Joan Williams                                            86   63      308      1:12:09.6     12:39/M
      10    Melinda Cheek                                           195   60      325      1:15:06.1     13:11/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kay Lindsay                                             129   67      201        59:06.6     10:22/M
       2    Meg Anderson                                            181   68      221      1:00:07.6     10:33/M
       3    Que Broadnax                                            140   66      235      1:01:28.8     10:47/M
       4    Kathleen Piatt                                          250   65      257      1:04:02.5     11:14/M
       5    Deb Lebo                                                 95   67      351      1:25:50.5     15:04/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Josh Hinds                                              398   30        1        36:55.1      6:29/M

Male 1 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cooper Sweet                                            312   11       54        47:15.7      8:17/M
       2    Aaron Cho                                                24   11      142        54:45.6      9:36/M
       3    Sebastian Himmelrick                                    421   12      259      1:04:12.6     11:16/M
       4    Jakob Morgan                                            146   12      281      1:06:59.2     11:45/M

Male 13 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nathan DeMarb                                           300   13        4        38:31.3      6:45/M
       2    Sebastian Meyer                                         362   13        9        39:30.4      6:56/M
       3    Kyle Brauman                                            372   18      101        51:19.9      9:00/M
       4    Abraham Ek                                              442   13      109        51:59.8      9:07/M
       5    Cody Bainbridge                                         258   17      138        54:32.6      9:34/M
       6    Noah Jefferson                                          274   16      208        59:22.6     10:25/M

Male 19 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Parrott                                        378   19        2        37:03.8      6:30/M
       2    Jacob Albert                                              7   19        6        38:51.9      6:49/M
       3    Matthew Backes                                          434   23       11        39:53.6      7:00/M
       4    Hayden Brown                                             67   24       13        40:24.1      7:05/M
       5    Dominic Roberts                                         325   24       52        46:46.7      8:12/M
       6    Adam Wagner                                             268   24      113        52:24.5      9:12/M
       7    Nick Laconte                                            441   19      241      1:02:22.7     10:56/M
       8    Joseph Istvanek                                         227   24      355      1:26:41.3     15:12/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew McConvey                                         100   27       43        45:47.1      8:02/M
       2    Chris Warren                                            424   28       44        45:53.2      8:03/M
       3    Fred Douglas                                             58   27       47        46:13.8      8:06/M
       4    Andrew Bower                                            163   27       77        49:08.0      8:37/M
       5    Ryan Larimore                                            37   27      114        52:24.9      9:12/M
       6    Jacob Wagner                                            165   25      141        54:44.7      9:36/M
       7    Brian Blankenau                                         229   26      147        55:09.0      9:41/M
       8    Joshua Glaser                                           118   27      227      1:01:04.7     10:43/M
       9    Sammy Marks                                             122   27      228      1:01:04.9     10:43/M
      10    Zach Fertig                                             125   26      229      1:01:05.7     10:43/M
      11    Zachary Dell                                             62   28      230      1:01:13.1     10:44/M
      12    Corey Nissenberg                                        151   26      253      1:03:27.4     11:08/M
      13    Joshua Gibbs                                            114   26      255      1:03:41.6     11:10/M
      14    Jackson Fliss                                           198   27      271      1:05:59.5     11:35/M
      15    Seth Tuggle                                             388   29      299      1:10:33.9     12:23/M
      16    Brian Dunn                                              212   26      333      1:17:37.8     13:37/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nathan Stopps                                           408   32        8        39:15.8      6:53/M
       2    Kasey Ackerman                                           39   31       20        41:39.3      7:18/M
       3    Kannan Puthuval                                         374   31       34        44:45.6      7:51/M
       4    Benjamin Hoff                                           281   32       58        47:30.7      8:20/M
       5    Dan Hahn                                                 31   34       67        48:15.9      8:28/M
       6    Brandon Boys                                            426   34       69        48:25.8      8:30/M
       7    Bryan Snodgrass                                         429   31       73        48:38.5      8:32/M
       8    Guthrie Hood                                            433   33       74        48:42.5      8:33/M
       9    Eric Burton                                              12   34       87        50:09.7      8:48/M
      10    Michael Franey                                          411   33      197        58:47.6     10:19/M
      11    Dan White                                               173   33      203        59:09.6     10:23/M
      12    Robert Miller                                           321   30      233      1:01:20.2     10:46/M
      13    Hamed Aziz                                               93   34      264      1:05:29.9     11:29/M
      14    Justin Smith                                            245   32      311      1:12:22.7     12:42/M
      15    Jason Colwell                                           269   31      319      1:13:29.9     12:54/M
      16    Erez Cohen                                              430   34      324      1:15:02.5     13:10/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Delcomyn                                           395   38        5        38:45.6      6:48/M
       2    Chad Avery                                              282   38       15        40:44.3      7:09/M
       3    Michael Davis                                           391   35       17        41:12.1      7:14/M
       4    Jim Fair III                                            247   38       18        41:23.2      7:16/M
       5    Nic Carter                                              115   38       19        41:37.1      7:18/M
       6    Keith Schinkoeth                                         51   36       22        42:02.9      7:22/M
       7    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          174   35       23        42:10.6      7:24/M
       8    Nick Paulson                                            278   36       26        43:20.3      7:36/M
       9    Jay Bennett                                              65   39       30        43:56.0      7:42/M
      10    Jason Meier                                             346   37       32        44:02.2      7:44/M
      11    Brandon Hughes                                          302   39       66        48:15.6      8:28/M
      12    Derrick Clark                                           324   38       68        48:24.5      8:29/M
      13    Ben Lawson                                               18   36       78        49:10.1      8:38/M
      14    Steve Anderson                                          368   39      125        53:41.9      9:25/M
      15    Brian Rogers                                            401   38      136        54:28.7      9:33/M
      16    Ryan Pankau                                             375   37      150        55:22.3      9:43/M
      17    Brett Hermann                                            63   35      240      1:02:11.8     10:55/M
      18    Ryan Rinchiuso                                            5   35      353      1:26:34.4     15:11/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Schug                                             213   42        7        39:05.0      6:51/M
       2    Chris Delis                                             414   44       21        41:43.8      7:19/M
       3    Rocco Dominick                                          188   40       27        43:30.3      7:38/M
       4    Benjamin Lough                                          287   40       28        43:36.7      7:39/M
       5    Aron McDonald                                           161   44       36        44:56.6      7:53/M
       6    Matthew Mabry                                           313   44       53        47:05.2      8:16/M
       7    Steve Bainbridge                                        256   42       55        47:16.5      8:18/M
       8    Travis Roundcount                                       412   42       60        47:34.7      8:21/M
       9    Ricky Bright                                            354   40       81        49:16.3      8:39/M
      10    Jason Overholt                                          355   42       83        49:34.4      8:42/M
      11    Alan Joyce                                               10   44       86        50:00.3      8:46/M
      12    Jeff Kohmstedt                                           15   43       95        50:51.7      8:55/M
      13    Eric Benson                                             156   41      115        52:28.3      9:12/M
      14    Billy Morgan                                            145   44      119        53:04.6      9:19/M
      15    Tim Brozenec                                            292   43      124        53:39.4      9:25/M
      16    Todd Sweet                                              311   44      126        53:50.6      9:27/M
      17    Benjamin Hayek                                          191   40      129        53:56.8      9:28/M
      18    Scott Schaub                                            451   44      194        58:21.1     10:14/M
      19    Steve Breitwieser                                       190   40      212        59:25.5     10:25/M
      20    Mario Wenzel                                             45   40      295      1:10:08.5     12:18/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heitor Almeida                                          230   47       16        40:50.5      7:10/M
       2    Michael Tankersley                                      309   49       25        42:44.6      7:30/M
       3    Rick Devine                                             149   48       39        45:24.6      7:58/M
       4    Scott Burnsmier                                          29   46       56        47:21.0      8:18/M
       5    Kelly Marquardt                                          85   46       75        48:44.8      8:33/M
       6    Brian Gaines                                             61   49      100        51:19.7      9:00/M
       7    Spencer Nelson                                          289   47      102        51:31.8      9:02/M
       8    Tom Kinsella                                            225   48      107        51:50.4      9:06/M
       9    Randy McMillen                                          162   46      116        52:29.3      9:12/M
      10    Paul Littleton                                          178   48      130        53:59.5      9:28/M
      11    Matt Brauman                                            370   45      134        54:26.3      9:33/M
      12    Lawrence Cho                                             22   47      144        54:55.8      9:38/M
      13    Arnoud Buzing                                            41   46      176        56:45.2      9:57/M
      14    Adam Legrande                                           453   48      179        57:12.2     10:02/M
      15    Brian Packer                                             34   46      184        57:32.6     10:06/M
      16    Rusty Hislope                                           366   47      207        59:16.5     10:24/M
      17    Jesse Reichler                                          130   47      214        59:46.9     10:29/M
      18    John Kelly                                              343   48      224      1:00:23.9     10:36/M
      19    James Smith                                             386   49      226      1:00:41.9     10:39/M
      20    Chris Hale                                              402   46      231      1:01:13.1     10:44/M
      21    Mark Roessler                                           135   45      274      1:06:04.9     11:35/M
      22    Curtis Eichen                                           452   45      285      1:07:23.1     11:49/M
      23    Jesse Luesing                                           220   48      305      1:11:28.0     12:32/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Duffy Smith                                             409   50        3        38:09.8      6:42/M
       2    Richard Tapping                                         365   52       12        40:14.7      7:04/M
       3    Todd Williamson                                         454   53       24        42:21.9      7:26/M
       4    Christopher Pawlicki                                     79   54       31        43:57.7      7:43/M
       5    Ray Pratt                                                32   54       50        46:35.6      8:10/M
       6    Karl Newman                                             305   51       61        47:36.0      8:21/M
       7    Kurt Austin                                             344   50       64        47:38.7      8:21/M
       8    Jeffrey Haas                                             97   54       93        50:48.7      8:55/M
       9    Steve Grady                                             270   51       96        50:57.8      8:56/M
      10    Merwin Kirby                                            293   54      132        54:06.4      9:29/M
      11    Frederick Romane                                        387   53      154        55:29.9      9:44/M
      12    Tom Jefferson                                           272   54      161        55:59.5      9:49/M
      13    Chris Hamilton                                          235   53      169        56:35.5      9:56/M
      14    Ben Roberts                                             423   53      172        56:40.8      9:56/M
      15    David Andsager                                          121   52      185        57:33.0     10:06/M
      16    Edward Schell                                           166   51      186        57:36.0     10:06/M
      17    Christopher Pokorny                                      92   50      189        57:53.3     10:09/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ted O'Neil                                              223   55       14        40:37.1      7:08/M
       2    Eric Berlin                                             296   59       37        45:16.5      7:56/M
       3    Mike Monson                                             447   58       42        45:43.5      8:01/M
       4    Bruce Jackson                                           184   58       82        49:30.2      8:41/M
       5    Kirk Bedwell                                            123   55      106        51:48.8      9:05/M
       6    Ted Eagleson Jr                                         117   58      122        53:20.7      9:21/M
       7    Kent Choquette                                          265   55      139        54:37.4      9:35/M
       8    John Rupkey                                             203   58      157        55:43.5      9:46/M
       9    Chris Magnuson                                          171   55      162        55:59.9      9:49/M
      10    Billy Galt                                              359   55      174        56:42.0      9:57/M
      11    Steven Michael                                           42   57      196        58:31.5     10:16/M
      12    Rector Jon                                              233   59      269      1:05:53.6     11:34/M
      13    Todd Tuggle                                             381   55      300      1:10:34.3     12:23/M
      14    Daniel Smith                                            175   57      310      1:12:22.4     12:42/M
      15    Cary Cotner                                             210   58      315      1:13:10.8     12:50/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Hajek                                             298   61       35        44:55.6      7:53/M
       2    Michael Bridges                                         116   63       41        45:38.3      8:00/M
       3    Carl w. Larsen jr                                       369   60       48        46:26.8      8:09/M
       4    Denny McDowell                                          187   64       71        48:31.0      8:31/M
       5    Mark Nelson                                             192   61       80        49:11.8      8:38/M
       6    Miguel Hatfield                                         295   60       84        49:37.8      8:42/M
       7    Steven Stiles                                            83   61       89        50:12.9      8:48/M
       8    Marlin Weekley                                           72   64       91        50:33.8      8:52/M
       9    Jerry Whitacre                                          243   60      118        52:37.0      9:14/M
      10    James Whitfield                                         120   60      171        56:39.8      9:56/M
      11    Greg Feeny                                              322   60      175        56:44.2      9:57/M
      12    Tom Feeny                                               323   64      190        57:54.4     10:09/M
      13    Steve Drake                                             218   63      211        59:24.8     10:25/M
      14    Tom Brownlow                                            290   64      217      1:00:02.3     10:32/M
      15    Tony Suttle                                             262   64      219      1:00:06.2     10:33/M
      16    Rick Morgan                                             438   64      262      1:05:16.0     11:27/M
      17    Bruce Smith                                             232   63      298      1:10:23.0     12:21/M
      18    Dave Wakefield                                          108   63      316      1:13:11.9     12:50/M
      19    Bill Moritz                                             435   61      327      1:15:47.5     13:18/M
      20    Scott Hoffman                                            47   63      328      1:15:52.4     13:19/M
      21    Kirby Cheek                                             196   63      360      1:30:05.0     15:48/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Merlin Anderson                                           3   69       45        45:58.6      8:04/M
       2    Skip Ashcraft                                           393   67      110        52:08.6      9:09/M
       3    Ed Cler                                                  35   67      133        54:06.6      9:29/M
       4    Michael Boero                                           431   67      261      1:04:34.2     11:20/M
       5    Stan Shobe                                               19   69      277      1:06:46.3     11:43/M
       6    Richard Buse                                             16   68      284      1:07:17.5     11:48/M
       7    Rich Beal                                               111   67      286      1:07:45.1     11:53/M
       8    JC Large                                                342   65      297      1:10:20.9     12:20/M

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Spinner                                             96   72      168        56:22.1      9:53/M
       2    David Cobb                                              147   71      238      1:02:01.7     10:53/M
       3    John Workman                                            185   71      304      1:11:26.2     12:32/M
       4    Neill Schurter                                          277   73      331      1:17:29.0     13:36/M
       5    Donald Pratt                                            345   84      341      1:20:43.1     14:10/M