Overall

Year: 
2016
Date: 
Sunday, October 30, 2016
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Josh Hinds                                              398    30   M       1 Top Fin             36:55.1      6:29/M
      2    Jonathan Parrott                                        378    19   M       1 19-24               37:03.8      6:30/M
      3    Duffy Smith                       Decatur  IL           409    50   M       1 50-54               38:09.8      6:42/M
      4    Nathan DeMarb                                           300    13   M       1 13-18               38:31.3      6:45/M
      5    Mike Delcomyn                     Springfield  IL       395    38   M       1 35-39               38:45.6      6:48/M
      6    Jacob Albert                                              7    19   M       2 19-24               38:51.9      6:49/M
      7    David Schug                       Champaign  IL         213    42   M       1 40-44               39:05.0      6:51/M
      8    Nathan Stopps                                           408    32   M       1 30-34               39:15.8      6:53/M
      9    Sebastian Meyer                                         362    13   M       2 13-18               39:30.4      6:56/M
     10    Kelly Fox                         Mt Zion  IL           399    44   F       1 Top Fin             39:41.7      6:58/M
     11    Matthew Backes                                          434    23   M       3 19-24               39:53.6      7:00/M
     12    Richard Tapping                   Champaign  IL         365    52   M       2 50-54               40:14.7      7:04/M
     13    Hayden Brown                                             67    24   M       4 19-24               40:24.1      7:05/M
     14    Ted O'Neil                                              223    55   M       1 55-59               40:37.1      7:08/M
     15    Chad Avery                                              282    38   M       2 35-39               40:44.3      7:09/M
     16    Heitor Almeida                    Champaign  IL         230    47   M       1 45-49               40:50.5      7:10/M
     17    Michael Davis                     Urbana  IL            391    35   M       3 35-39               41:12.1      7:14/M
     18    Jim Fair III                      Danville  IL          247    38   M       4 35-39               41:23.2      7:16/M
     19    Nic Carter                        Urbana  IL            115    38   M       5 35-39               41:37.1      7:18/M
     20    Kasey Ackerman                    Urbana  IL             39    31   M       2 30-34               41:39.3      7:18/M
     21    Chris Delis                       Champaign  IL         414    44   M       2 40-44               41:43.8      7:19/M
     22    Keith Schinkoeth                  Champaign  IL          51    36   M       6 35-39               42:02.9      7:22/M
     23    Tom Gelsthorpe                    Urbana  IL            174    35   M       7 35-39               42:10.6      7:24/M
     24    Todd Williamson                                         454    53   M       3 50-54               42:21.9      7:26/M
     25    Michael Tankersley                Saint Joseph  IL      309    49   M       2 45-49               42:44.6      7:30/M
     26    Nick Paulson                                            278    36   M       8 35-39               43:20.3      7:36/M
     27    Rocco Dominick                    10K  IL               188    40   M       3 40-44               43:30.3      7:38/M
     28    Benjamin Lough                                          287    40   M       4 40-44               43:36.7      7:39/M
     29    Gabriella Moreman                                       428    10   F       1  1-12               43:41.2      7:40/M
     30    Jay Bennett                       Loda  IL               65    39   M       9 35-39               43:56.0      7:42/M
     31    Christopher Pawlicki              Champaign  IL          79    54   M       4 50-54               43:57.7      7:43/M
     32    Jason Meier                       Champaign  IL         346    37   M      10 35-39               44:02.2      7:44/M
     33    Jessica Mulcrone                                        373    26   F       1 25-29               44:15.1      7:46/M
     34    Kannan Puthuval                                         374    31   M       3 30-34               44:45.6      7:51/M
     35    Bruce Hajek                       Urbana  IL            298    61   M       1 60-64               44:55.6      7:53/M
     36    Aron McDonald                     Champaign  IL         161    44   M       5 40-44               44:56.6      7:53/M
     37    Eric Berlin                       Pesotum  IL           296    59   M       2 55-59               45:16.5      7:56/M
     38    Kelly Cramsey                                           240    27   F       2 25-29               45:20.6      7:57/M
     39    Rick Devine                       Mahomet  IL           149    48   M       3 45-49               45:24.6      7:58/M
     40    Beth Burke                        Sidney  IL            234    33   F       1 30-34               45:25.6      7:58/M
     41    Michael Bridges                   Dundas  IL            116    63   M       2 60-64               45:38.3      8:00/M
     42    Mike Monson                       Urbana  IL            447    58   M       3 55-59               45:43.5      8:01/M
     43    Andrew McConvey                   Champaign  IL         100    27   M       1 25-29               45:47.1      8:02/M
     44    Chris Warren                                            424    28   M       2 25-29               45:53.2      8:03/M
     45    Merlin Anderson                   Normal  IL              3    69   M       1 65-69               45:58.6      8:04/M
     46    Holly-Rae Van Hoof                                      425    36   F       1 35-39               46:04.9      8:05/M
     47    Fred Douglas                      Champaign  IL          58    27   M       3 25-29               46:13.8      8:06/M
     48    Carl w. Larsen jr                                       369    60   M       3 60-64               46:26.8      8:09/M
     49    Amber Ferre                       Normal  IL            413    39   F       2 35-39               46:34.7      8:10/M
     50    Ray Pratt                         Deland  IL             32    54   M       5 50-54               46:35.6      8:10/M
     51    Julie Henry                       Mahomet  IL           335    36   F       3 35-39               46:42.0      8:12/M
     52    Dominic Roberts                                         325    24   M       5 19-24               46:46.7      8:12/M
     53    Matthew Mabry                     Saint Joseph  IL      313    44   M       6 40-44               47:05.2      8:16/M
     54    Cooper Sweet                                            312    11   M       1  1-12               47:15.7      8:17/M
     55    Steve Bainbridge                                        256    42   M       7 40-44               47:16.5      8:18/M
     56    Scott Burnsmier                   Monticello  IL         29    46   M       4 45-49               47:21.0      8:18/M
     57    Carol Pratt                       Varna  IL             384    56   F       1 55-59               47:27.1      8:19/M
     58    Benjamin Hoff                     Champaign  IL         281    32   M       4 30-34               47:30.7      8:20/M
     59    Hope Roundcount                                         415    11   F       2  1-12               47:33.7      8:21/M
     60    Travis Roundcount                                       412    42   M       8 40-44               47:34.7      8:21/M
     61    Karl Newman                       Champaign  IL         305    51   M       6 50-54               47:36.0      8:21/M
     62    Jennifer Dominick                 Decatur  IL           189    40   F       1 40-44               47:36.9      8:21/M
     63    Tori Witzig                                             306    13   F       1 13-18               47:38.5      8:21/M
     64    Kurt Austin                                             344    50   M       7 50-54               47:38.7      8:21/M
     65    Ruby Slightom                                           394    12   F       3  1-12               47:42.5      8:22/M
     66    Brandon Hughes                                          302    39   M      11 35-39               48:15.6      8:28/M
     67    Dan Hahn                                                 31    34   M       5 30-34               48:15.9      8:28/M
     68    Derrick Clark                     Champaign  IL         324    38   M      12 35-39               48:24.5      8:29/M
     69    Brandon Boys                                            426    34   M       6 30-34               48:25.8      8:30/M
     70    Martha Whitacre                   Paris  IL             242    60   F       1 60-64               48:27.4      8:30/M
     71    Denny McDowell                    Bloomington  IL       187    64   M       4 60-64               48:31.0      8:31/M
     72    Paula Cler                        Saint Joseph  IL      310    28   F       3 25-29               48:35.9      8:31/M
     73    Bryan Snodgrass                   Half Marathon  IL     429    31   M       7 30-34               48:38.5      8:32/M
     74    Guthrie Hood                                            433    33   M       8 30-34               48:42.5      8:33/M
     75    Kelly Marquardt                   Champaign  IL          85    46   M       5 45-49               48:44.8      8:33/M
     76    Brenda Hixson                     Urbana  IL            341    46   F       1 45-49               49:07.5      8:37/M
     77    Andrew Bower                                            163    27   M       4 25-29               49:08.0      8:37/M
     78    Ben Lawson                                               18    36   M      13 35-39               49:10.1      8:38/M
     79    Tecia Mills                       Mahomet  IL           338    35   F       4 35-39               49:11.0      8:38/M
     80    Mark Nelson                                             192    61   M       5 60-64               49:11.8      8:38/M
     81    Ricky Bright                                            354    40   M       9 40-44               49:16.3      8:39/M
     82    Bruce Jackson                                           184    58   M       4 55-59               49:30.2      8:41/M
     83    Jason Overholt                    Normal  IL            355    42   M      10 40-44               49:34.4      8:42/M
     84    Miguel Hatfield                   Champaign  IL         295    60   M       6 60-64               49:37.8      8:42/M
     85    Genevieve Long                    Champaign  IL          52    36   F       5 35-39               49:38.9      8:42/M
     86    Alan Joyce                                               10    44   M      11 40-44               50:00.3      8:46/M
     87    Eric Burton                       Champaign  IL          12    34   M       9 30-34               50:09.7      8:48/M
     88    Pashia Stiles                     Winchester  KY         84    51   F       1 50-54               50:12.3      8:48/M
     89    Steven Stiles                     Winchester  KY         83    61   M       7 60-64               50:12.9      8:48/M
     90    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL           157    43   F       2 40-44               50:25.4      8:51/M
     91    Marlin Weekley                                           72    64   M       8 60-64               50:33.8      8:52/M
     92    Bethany Carmien                   Urbana  IL            297    27   F       4 25-29               50:38.6      8:53/M
     93    Jeffrey Haas                      Urbana  IL             97    54   M       8 50-54               50:48.7      8:55/M
     94    Tanya Anderson                                          222    43   F       3 40-44               50:48.8      8:55/M
     95    Jeff Kohmstedt                    Champaign  IL          15    43   M      12 40-44               50:51.7      8:55/M
     96    Steve Grady                       Bloomington  IL       270    51   M       9 50-54               50:57.8      8:56/M
     97    Jodi Heckel                                             367    52   F       2 50-54               51:01.5      8:57/M
     98    Jennifer Moreman                                        427    36   F       6 35-39               51:01.7      8:57/M
     99    Emily Floess                      Urbana  IL            132    28   F       5 25-29               51:11.7      8:59/M
    100    Brian Gaines                      Urbana  IL             61    49   M       6 45-49               51:19.7      9:00/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Kyle Brauman                                            372    18   M       3 13-18               51:19.9      9:00/M
    102    Spencer Nelson                    Champaign  IL         289    47   M       7 45-49               51:31.8      9:02/M
    103    Eila Stiegler                     Champaign  IL         353    38   F       7 35-39               51:37.2      9:03/M
    104    Carla Green                                             221    34   F       2 30-34               51:39.2      9:04/M
    105    Tammy Abramson                    Mahomet  IL           327    47   F       2 45-49               51:41.5      9:04/M
    106    Kirk Bedwell                      Champaign  IL         123    55   M       5 55-59               51:48.8      9:05/M
    107    Tom Kinsella                      Bement  IL            225    48   M       8 45-49               51:50.4      9:06/M
    108    Ashley Rosenbery                  Mahomet  IL           202    32   F       3 30-34               51:51.9      9:06/M
    109    Abraham Ek                        Urbana                442    13   M       4 13-18               51:59.8      9:07/M
    110    Skip Ashcraft                     Princeville  IL       393    67   M       2 65-69               52:08.6      9:09/M
    111    Lauren Vaughan                    Mahomet  IL           154    38   F       8 35-39               52:09.8      9:09/M
    112    Erin Loos                                               455    28   F       6 25-29               52:19.0      9:11/M
    113    Adam Wagner                       Urbana  IL            268    24   M       6 19-24               52:24.5      9:12/M
    114    Ryan Larimore                                            37    27   M       5 25-29               52:24.9      9:12/M
    115    Eric Benson                       10K                   156    41   M      13 40-44               52:28.3      9:12/M
    116    Randy McMillen                                          162    46   M       9 45-49               52:29.3      9:12/M
    117    Johanna James-Heinz               Mansfield  IL          28    37   F       9 35-39               52:30.8      9:13/M
    118    Jerry Whitacre                    Paris  IL             243    60   M       9 60-64               52:37.0      9:14/M
    119    Billy Morgan                      Monticello  IL        145    44   M      14 40-44               53:04.6      9:19/M
    120    Michele Marcus                    Mahomet  IL            77    43   F       4 40-44               53:11.6      9:20/M
    121    Melony Barrett                    Urbana  IL            316    42   F       5 40-44               53:18.9      9:21/M
    122    Ted Eagleson Jr                                         117    58   M       6 55-59               53:20.7      9:21/M
    123    Jennifer Carrell                  Urbana  IL            440    39   F      10 35-39               53:23.5      9:22/M
    124    Tim Brozenec                      Mahomet  IL           292    43   M      15 40-44               53:39.4      9:25/M
    125    Steve Anderson                                          368    39   M      14 35-39               53:41.9      9:25/M
    126    Todd Sweet                        Savoy                 311    44   M      16 40-44               53:50.6      9:27/M
    127    Tori Hayner                                             363    18   F       2 13-18               53:51.9      9:27/M
    128    Briana Retter                                           246    20   F       1 19-24               53:54.2      9:27/M
    129    Benjamin Hayek                                          191    40   M      17 40-44               53:56.8      9:28/M
    130    Paul Littleton                                          178    48   M      10 45-49               53:59.5      9:28/M
    131    Katherine Hayek                                          88    18   F       3 13-18               54:00.0      9:28/M
    132    Merwin Kirby                      Urbana  IL            293    54   M      10 50-54               54:06.4      9:29/M
    133    Ed Cler                           Villa Grove  IL        35    67   M       3 65-69               54:06.6      9:29/M
    134    Matt Brauman                      Fairbury  IL          370    45   M      11 45-49               54:26.3      9:33/M
    135    Kathy Jones                                             357    60   F       2 60-64               54:26.5      9:33/M
    136    Brian Rogers                                            401    38   M      15 35-39               54:28.7      9:33/M
    137    Katrina Morrissey                                       153    32   F       4 30-34               54:32.1      9:34/M
    138    Cody Bainbridge                                         258    17   M       5 13-18               54:32.6      9:34/M
    139    Kent Choquette                                          265    55   M       7 55-59               54:37.4      9:35/M
    140    Lynne Crawford                                            9    53   F       3 50-54               54:37.5      9:35/M
    141    Jacob Wagner                                            165    25   M       6 25-29               54:44.7      9:36/M
    142    Aaron Cho                                                24    11   M       2  1-12               54:45.6      9:36/M
    143    Melissa Russell                   Champaign  IL         450    27   F       7 25-29               54:46.6      9:36/M
    144    Lawrence Cho                      Champaign  IL          22    47   M      12 45-49               54:55.8      9:38/M
    145    Coleen LeCrone                    Ivesdale  IL          336    55   F       2 55-59               55:05.1      9:40/M
    146    Sheri Jefferson                   Bloomington  IL       273    52   F       4 50-54               55:07.1      9:40/M
    147    Brian Blankenau                                         229    26   M       7 25-29               55:09.0      9:41/M
    148    Erin Grogan                       Savoy                 449    27   F       8 25-29               55:15.6      9:42/M
    149    Tysan Dutta                                             334    42   F       6 40-44               55:18.0      9:42/M
    150    Ryan Pankau                       Alto Pass  IL         375    37   M      16 35-39               55:22.3      9:43/M
    151    Bridget Frerichs                  Champaign  IL         377    31   F       5 30-34               55:22.8      9:43/M
    152    Amanda Pankau                     Alto Pass  IL         376    34   F       6 30-34               55:25.6      9:43/M
    153    Madeline Brown                                          170    19   F       2 19-24               55:27.6      9:44/M
    154    Frederick Romane                                        387    53   M      11 50-54               55:29.9      9:44/M
    155    Julie Melton                      Champaign  IL         285    38   F      11 35-39               55:30.6      9:44/M
    156    Katie Weber                                             358    25   F       9 25-29               55:38.9      9:46/M
    157    John Rupkey                       Monticello  IL        203    58   M       8 55-59               55:43.5      9:46/M
    158    Cindy Reese                       Oakland  IL             1    56   F       3 55-59               55:51.5      9:48/M
    159    Erica Bryant                      Monticello  IL         48    32   F       7 30-34               55:52.7      9:48/M
    160    Amber Hendrix                     Lerna  IL             318    45   F       3 45-49               55:59.5      9:49/M
    161    Tom Jefferson                     Bloomington  IL       272    54   M      12 50-54               55:59.5      9:49/M
    162    Chris Magnuson                    Normal  IL            171    55   M       9 55-59               55:59.9      9:49/M
    163    Kathy Feser                       Urbana  IL            260    49   F       4 45-49               56:01.1      9:50/M
    164    Tyranny Davis                                            89    19   F       3 19-24               56:10.8      9:51/M
    165    Melissa Emkes                     Champaign              87    31   F       8 30-34               56:12.2      9:52/M
    166    Peggy Emkes                       Champaign  IL          26    57   F       4 55-59               56:16.7      9:52/M
    167    Nicte Rivadeneyra-Braswell        Bloomington  IL       103    12   F       4  1-12               56:20.4      9:53/M
    168    Paul Spinner                                             96    72   M       1 70-99               56:22.1      9:53/M
    169    Chris Hamilton                                          235    53   M      13 50-54               56:35.5      9:56/M
    170    Jennifer Schneider                                      138    35   F      12 35-39               56:38.9      9:56/M
    171    James Whitfield                   Champaign             120    60   M      10 60-64               56:39.8      9:56/M
    172    Ben Roberts                       Chillicothe  IL       423    53   M      14 50-54               56:40.8      9:56/M
    173    Elizabeth Chominski               Urbana  IL             94    35   F      13 35-39               56:41.3      9:57/M
    174    Billy Galt                        Monticello  IL        359    55   M      10 55-59               56:42.0      9:57/M
    175    Greg Feeny                        Springfield  IL       322    60   M      11 60-64               56:44.2      9:57/M
    176    Arnoud Buzing                     Savoy  IL              41    46   M      13 45-49               56:45.2      9:57/M
    177    Julie Sweet                       Savoy  IL             364    41   F       7 40-44               56:50.1      9:58/M
    178    Ava Heap                          Paxton  IL            275    25   F      10 25-29               56:53.5      9:59/M
    179    Adam Legrande                                           453    48   M      14 45-49               57:12.2     10:02/M
    180    Cecilia Abramson                                        328    12   F       5  1-12               57:13.8     10:02/M
    181    Patty Schwegmann                  Bement  IL            264    35   F      14 35-39               57:19.1     10:03/M
    182    Dusti Avery                                             244    36   F      15 35-39               57:24.9     10:04/M
    183    Jeanne Gleason                    Normal  IL            113    59   F       5 55-59               57:25.7     10:04/M
    184    Brian Packer                      Mattoon  IL            34    46   M      15 45-49               57:32.6     10:06/M
    185    David Andsager                                          121    52   M      15 50-54               57:33.0     10:06/M
    186    Edward Schell                                           166    51   M      16 50-54               57:36.0     10:06/M
    187    Jill Overholt                     Normal  IL            356    42   F       8 40-44               57:40.7     10:07/M
    188    Christin Nelson                   Champaign  IL         288    31   F       9 30-34               57:41.3     10:07/M
    189    Christopher Pokorny               Monticello  IL         92    50   M      17 50-54               57:53.3     10:09/M
    190    Tom Feeny                         Peoria  IL            323    64   M      12 60-64               57:54.4     10:09/M
    191    Elle Williams                                           164    25   F      11 25-29               58:00.4     10:11/M
    192    Amy Morgan                                              405    36   F      16 35-39               58:13.2     10:13/M
    193    Erin White                                              172    34   F      10 30-34               58:17.8     10:14/M
    194    Scott Schaub                                            451    44   M      18 40-44               58:21.1     10:14/M
    195    Azsure Dorton                                           237    41   F       9 40-44               58:23.6     10:15/M
    196    Steven Michael                    Champ                  42    57   M      11 55-59               58:31.5     10:16/M
    197    Michael Franey                    Piper City  IL        411    33   M      10 30-34               58:47.6     10:19/M
    198    Amber Seip                        Tuscola  IL            43    38   F      17 35-39               58:49.3     10:19/M
    199    Karla Kutz                                               17    38   F      18 35-39               58:49.6     10:19/M
    200    Rocio Rivadeneyra                 Bloomington  IL       102    42   F      10 40-44               58:56.2     10:20/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Kay Lindsay                       Monticello  IL        129    67   F       1 65-69               59:06.6     10:22/M
    202    Yvonne Redman                                           385    47   F       5 45-49               59:09.4     10:23/M
    203    Dan White                                               173    33   M      11 30-34               59:09.6     10:23/M
    204    Rebecca Weiner                                          119    27   F      12 25-29               59:11.9     10:23/M
    205    Joanne Li                                               382    27   F      13 25-29               59:12.1     10:23/M
    206    Melanie Beatus                                          139    26   F      14 25-29               59:12.6     10:23/M
    207    Rusty Hislope                     Monticelle  IL        366    47   M      16 45-49               59:16.5     10:24/M
    208    Noah Jefferson                                          274    16   M       6 13-18               59:22.6     10:25/M
    209    Rebekah Miller                                          422    37   F      19 35-39               59:23.1     10:25/M
    210    Mary Alexander                                          208    52   F       5 50-54               59:24.3     10:25/M
    211    Steve Drake                       Arcola  IL            218    63   M      13 60-64               59:24.8     10:25/M
    212    Steve Breitwieser                 Monticello  IL        190    40   M      19 40-44               59:25.5     10:25/M
    213    Jen Barto                         Champaign  IL          59    45   F       6 45-49               59:26.6     10:26/M
    214    Jesse Reichler                                          130    47   M      17 45-49               59:46.9     10:29/M
    215    Brandi Hughes                     Mahomet  IL           301    39   F      20 35-39               59:54.1     10:31/M
    216    Amy Rogers                                              400    36   F      21 35-39               59:56.8     10:31/M
    217    Tom Brownlow                      Springfield  IL       290    64   M      14 60-64             1:00:02.3     10:32/M
    218    Chelsea Ehrhardt                                        216    29   F      15 25-29             1:00:06.1     10:33/M
    219    Tony Suttle                       Champaign  IL         262    64   M      15 60-64             1:00:06.2     10:33/M
    220    Liza Raquel                       Champaign  IL         303    37   F      22 35-39             1:00:06.3     10:33/M
    221    Meg Anderson                      Normal  IL            181    68   F       2 65-69             1:00:07.6     10:33/M
    222    Jamie Holley                      Mahomet  IL           432    35   F      23 35-39             1:00:14.9     10:34/M
    223    Barbara Stekas                    Champaign  IL          99    28   F      16 25-29             1:00:18.4     10:35/M
    224    John Kelly                                              343    48   M      18 45-49             1:00:23.9     10:36/M
    225    Jennifer Funk                                            54    38   F      24 35-39             1:00:38.0     10:38/M
    226    James Smith                       Uni High              386    49   M      19 45-49             1:00:41.9     10:39/M
    227    Joshua Glaser                                           118    27   M       8 25-29             1:01:04.7     10:43/M
    228    Sammy Marks                                             122    27   M       9 25-29             1:01:04.9     10:43/M
    229    Zach Fertig                                             125    26   M      10 25-29             1:01:05.7     10:43/M
    230    Zachary Dell                                             62    28   M      11 25-29             1:01:13.1     10:44/M
    231    Chris Hale                                              402    46   M      20 45-49             1:01:13.1     10:44/M
    232    Christine Dubble                                        320    23   F       4 19-24             1:01:19.5     10:45/M
    233    Robert Miller                                           321    30   M      12 30-34             1:01:20.2     10:46/M
    234    Kathy McCartney                   Latham  IL             70    47   F       7 45-49             1:01:25.0     10:46/M
    235    Que Broadnax                      Rantoul  IL           140    66   F       3 65-69             1:01:28.8     10:47/M
    236    Mary Cole                                               416    43   F      11 40-44             1:01:30.5     10:47/M
    237    Samantha Spitz                    Batavia  IL           142    27   F      17 25-29             1:01:53.1     10:51/M
    238    David Cobb                        Sudbury  VT           147    71   M       2 70-99             1:02:01.7     10:53/M
    239    Janelle Hermann                   Monticello  IL         64    35   F      25 35-39             1:02:07.8     10:54/M
    240    Brett Hermann                     Monticello  IL         63    35   M      17 35-39             1:02:11.8     10:55/M
    241    Nick Laconte                                            441    19   M       7 19-24             1:02:22.7     10:56/M
    242    Kelly Nykaza                      Mahomet  IL           444    38   F      26 35-39             1:02:30.7     10:58/M
    243    Leah Nykaza                       Mahomet  IL           445    12   F       6  1-12             1:02:30.9     10:58/M
    244    Laura Owen                                              169    41   F      12 40-44             1:02:36.3     10:59/M
    245    Lisa Harvey                       Decatur  IL            81    49   F       8 45-49             1:02:38.3     10:59/M
    246    Sarah Colwell                     Champaign  IL         152    35   F      27 35-39             1:02:41.8     11:00/M
    247    Stephanie Hayek                                          90    46   F       9 45-49             1:02:48.9     11:01/M
    248    Jody Littleton                    Champaign  IL         179    48   F      10 45-49             1:02:51.1     11:02/M
    249    Sandra Loeb                       Champaign  IL         410    44   F      13 40-44             1:02:56.2     11:02/M
    250    Rebecca Glinka                                          200    38   F      28 35-39             1:03:00.4     11:03/M
    251    Rose Mary Wentling                Champaign  IL          50    62   F       3 60-64             1:03:04.1     11:04/M
    252    Marit McCluske                                          158    31   F      11 30-34             1:03:06.3     11:04/M
    253    Corey Nissenberg                                        151    26   M      12 25-29             1:03:27.4     11:08/M
    254    Julia Makela                                            284    39   F      29 35-39             1:03:38.2     11:10/M
    255    Joshua Gibbs                      Champaign  IL         114    26   M      13 25-29             1:03:41.6     11:10/M
    256    Ashley Abramowicz                 Champaign  IL         127    27   F      18 25-29             1:03:42.0     11:11/M
    257    Kathleen Piatt                    Mnticello  IL         250    65   F       4 65-69             1:04:02.5     11:14/M
    258    Anne Larimore                                            38    26   F      19 25-29             1:04:11.3     11:16/M
    259    Sebastian Himmelrick                                    421    12   M       3  1-12             1:04:12.6     11:16/M
    260    Michelle Hart                     Tolono  IL            124    48   F      11 45-49             1:04:21.8     11:17/M
    261    Michael Boero                     Mahomet  IL           431    67   M       4 65-69             1:04:34.2     11:20/M
    262    Rick Morgan                       Champaign  IL         438    64   M      16 60-64             1:05:16.0     11:27/M
    263    Farzaneh Khajouei                 Champaign  IL          57    28   F      20 25-29             1:05:27.6     11:29/M
    264    Hamed Aziz                                               93    34   M      13 30-34             1:05:29.9     11:29/M
    265    Molly Delaney                     Paxton  IL            448    52   F       6 50-54             1:05:32.4     11:30/M
    266    Ramey Burton                                            228    33   F      12 30-34             1:05:35.6     11:30/M
    267    Ashley Brozenec                                         294    31   F      13 30-34             1:05:37.7     11:31/M
    268    Kelly Finet                       Monticello  IL         27    53   F       7 50-54             1:05:44.8     11:32/M
    269    Rector Jon                                              233    59   M      12 55-59             1:05:53.6     11:34/M
    270    Katharine Lee                     Urbana  IL            308    32   F      14 30-34             1:05:54.9     11:34/M
    271    Jackson Fliss                                           198    27   M      14 25-29             1:05:59.5     11:35/M
    272    Yukiko Sato                                             199    29   F      21 25-29             1:06:00.1     11:35/M
    273    Anna Roessler                     Champaign  IL         136    12   F       7  1-12             1:06:03.9     11:35/M
    274    Mark Roessler                     Champaign  IL         135    45   M      21 45-49             1:06:04.9     11:35/M
    275    Erin Smith                        St. Joseph  IL        280    34   F      15 30-34             1:06:17.4     11:38/M
    276    Valerie Funk                      Gridley  IL            53    61   F       4 60-64             1:06:21.5     11:38/M
    277    Stan Shobe                        Champaign  IL          19    69   M       5 65-69             1:06:46.3     11:43/M
    278    Gina Marie Fuhrmann                                     101    49   F      12 45-49             1:06:48.5     11:43/M
    279    Sandra Brownlow                                         291    63   F       5 60-64             1:06:49.9     11:43/M
    280    Laura Brauman                                           371    44   F      14 40-44             1:06:55.6     11:44/M
    281    Jakob Morgan                      Monticello  IL        146    12   M       4  1-12             1:06:59.2     11:45/M
    282    Jana Diesner                      Champaign  IL         317    38   F      30 35-39             1:07:11.1     11:47/M
    283    Susan Burke                       10K                     8    60   F       6 60-64             1:07:15.4     11:48/M
    284    Richard Buse                      Loda  IL               16    68   M       6 65-69             1:07:17.5     11:48/M
    285    Curtis Eichen                                           452    45   M      22 45-49             1:07:23.1     11:49/M
    286    Rich Beal                         Half Marathon with    111    67   M       7 65-69             1:07:45.1     11:53/M
    287    Jan Harris                                              337    55   F       6 55-59             1:08:04.5     11:56/M
    288    Christina Qualls-Giger                                  105    46   F      13 45-49             1:08:16.3     11:59/M
    289    Shannon Hackl                     10K                   168    43   F      15 40-44             1:08:45.0     12:04/M
    290    Carol McClughen                   Mahomet  IL           180    64   F       7 60-64             1:09:13.2     12:09/M
    291    Jennifer Duckett                                        446    34   F      16 30-34             1:09:22.5     12:10/M
    292    Stacey Tutt                       10K                   419    38   F      31 35-39             1:09:43.7     12:14/M
    293    Emma Arwine                       10K                   315    25   F      22 25-29             1:10:00.9     12:17/M
    294    Anna Gerard                       Champaign  IL         271    51   F       8 50-54             1:10:01.2     12:17/M
    295    Mario Wenzel                                             45    40   M      20 40-44             1:10:08.5     12:18/M
    296    Laurie Rumery                     Monticello  IL        143    64   F       8 60-64             1:10:17.8     12:20/M
    297    JC Large                                                342    65   M       8 65-69             1:10:20.9     12:20/M
    298    Bruce Smith                                             232    63   M      17 60-64             1:10:23.0     12:21/M
    299    Seth Tuggle                                             388    29   M      15 25-29             1:10:33.9     12:23/M
    300    Todd Tuggle                                             381    55   M      13 55-59             1:10:34.3     12:23/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Amanda McWilliams                 Urbana  IL            251    47   F      14 45-49             1:10:36.5     12:23/M
    302    Erin Lippitz                      Urbana  IL            439    37   F      32 35-39             1:11:02.7     12:28/M
    303    Holly Sanderson                                         201    38   F      33 35-39             1:11:15.3     12:30/M
    304    John Workman                      Clinton  IL           185    71   M       3 70-99             1:11:26.2     12:32/M
    305    Jesse Luesing                     Downs  IL             220    48   M      23 45-49             1:11:28.0     12:32/M
    306    Terry Trader                      Hillsboro  IL         437    59   F       7 55-59             1:11:55.2     12:37/M
    307    Martha Mills                      Champaign  IL          13    35   F      34 35-39             1:11:58.1     12:38/M
    308    Joan Williams                     Mount Vernon  IL       86    63   F       9 60-64             1:12:09.6     12:39/M
    309    Maeve Reilly                      Champaign  IL         299    53   F       9 50-54             1:12:13.3     12:40/M
    310    Daniel Smith                      Farmer City  IL       175    57   M      14 55-59             1:12:22.4     12:42/M
    311    Justin Smith                                            245    32   M      14 30-34             1:12:22.7     12:42/M
    312    Bronwyn Schell                    Urbana  IL            167    23   F       5 19-24             1:12:44.7     12:46/M
    313    Angie Herring                                           176    47   F      15 45-49             1:12:50.4     12:47/M
    314    Heather Murray                                          214    46   F      16 45-49             1:13:06.4     12:49/M
    315    Cary Cotner                                             210    58   M      15 55-59             1:13:10.8     12:50/M
    316    Dave Wakefield                    Homer  IL             108    63   M      18 60-64             1:13:11.9     12:50/M
    317    Lisa Ehlers                       Normal  IL             33    48   F      17 45-49             1:13:20.1     12:52/M
    318    Stacy Swisher                     Tolono  IL             14    35   F      35 35-39             1:13:27.3     12:53/M
    319    Jason Colwell                     Champaign  IL         269    31   M      15 30-34             1:13:29.9     12:54/M
    320    Vicki Buffo                                             150    43   F      16 40-44             1:13:41.9     12:56/M
    321    Beth Schafer                      Champaign  IL         383    54   F      10 50-54             1:14:22.8     13:03/M
    322    Jenny Hall                        Champaign  IL         126    47   F      18 45-49             1:14:28.9     13:04/M
    323    Heidi Routh                       Mahomet  IL            73    47   F      19 45-49             1:14:31.3     13:04/M
    324    Erez Cohen                                              430    34   M      16 30-34             1:15:02.5     13:10/M
    325    Melinda Cheek                     Bloomington  IL       195    60   F      10 60-64             1:15:06.1     13:11/M
    326    Jessica Harshbarger                                     406    40   F      17 40-44             1:15:23.1     13:14/M
    327    Bill Moritz                       Palos Heights  IL     435    61   M      19 60-64             1:15:47.5     13:18/M
    328    Scott Hoffman                     Cisco  IL              47    63   M      20 60-64             1:15:52.4     13:19/M
    329    Robin Romack                      Danville  IL          249    57   F       8 55-59             1:17:01.4     13:31/M
    330    Michelle Rodrigues                                      253    35   F      36 35-39             1:17:04.5     13:31/M
    331    Neill Schurter                    Champaign  IL         277    73   M       4 70-99             1:17:29.0     13:36/M
    332    Ellen Hedrick                     Champaign  IL         107    51   F      11 50-54             1:17:35.0     13:37/M
    333    Brian Dunn                                              212    26   M      16 25-29             1:17:37.8     13:37/M
    334    Melissa Lyke                                            211    25   F      23 25-29             1:17:44.9     13:38/M
    335    Melinda Karcher                                         248    49   F      20 45-49             1:17:45.5     13:38/M
    336    Corinne Lawson                    Champaign              20    38   F      37 35-39             1:18:49.1     13:50/M
    337    Leanne Osborne                                          347    39   F      38 35-39             1:19:12.7     13:54/M
    338    Rose Kormanyos                                           82    32   F      17 30-34             1:19:45.5     13:59/M
    339    Sarka Petrickova                  Urbana  IL             30    30   F      18 30-34             1:19:49.7     14:00/M
    340    Jennifer Bainbridge                                     257    42   F      18 40-44             1:20:39.0     14:09/M
    341    Donald Pratt                                            345    84   M       5 70-99             1:20:43.1     14:10/M
    342    Julie Frantz                      Mattoon  IL            56    52   F      12 50-54             1:21:01.3     14:13/M
    343    Vicki Douglass                                          403    52   F      13 50-54             1:21:04.5     14:13/M
    344    Natalie McDowell                                        259    49   F      21 45-49             1:21:31.4     14:18/M
    345    Carolyn Vanderkloot                                     361    47   F      22 45-49             1:21:32.1     14:18/M
    346    Barb Reuther                                            106    58   F       9 55-59             1:22:26.6     14:28/M
    347    Jenny Zadeh                                             267    43   F      19 40-44             1:22:50.8     14:32/M
    348    Jessica Kirkpatrick                                     128    28   F      24 25-29             1:22:50.8     14:32/M
    349    Ly Dinh                                                 418    23   F       6 19-24             1:22:51.6     14:32/M
    350    Laura Hazen                       Gibson City  IL       137    46   F      23 45-49             1:23:40.9     14:41/M
    351    Deb Lebo                                                 95    67   F       5 65-69             1:25:50.5     15:04/M
    352    Lily Rinchiuso                                          329    10   F       8  1-12             1:26:33.3     15:11/M
    353    Ryan Rinchiuso                                            5    35   M      18 35-39             1:26:34.4     15:11/M
    354    Taylor Bailey                                           239    24   F       7 19-24             1:26:39.8     15:12/M
    355    Joseph Istvanek                                         227    24   M       8 19-24             1:26:41.3     15:12/M
    356    Jillian Sherman                                         407    30   F      19 30-34             1:26:47.2     15:14/M
    357    Tracy Albert                                              6    46   F      24 45-49             1:26:59.6     15:16/M
    358    Melissa Rinchiuso                                         4    36   F      39 35-39             1:27:21.4     15:19/M
    359    Stephanie Duncan                  Arcola  IL            436    30   F      20 30-34             1:28:48.1     15:35/M
    360    Kirby Cheek                       Bloomington  IL       196    63   M      21 60-64             1:30:05.0     15:48/M