Run Age Groups

Year: 
2017
Date: 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rachael Brewer                                         1949   26        1        17:31.1     17:31.1      5:39/M

Female 14 & under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Aleigha Garrison                                       1842   11        7        20:55.7     20:55.7      6:45/M
       2    Kate Ahmari                                            1504   11       13        22:09.2     22:09.2      7:09/M
       3    Lena Takahashi                                         1719   12       17        23:10.5     23:10.5      7:28/M
       4    Mackenzie Russell                                      1688   14       28        24:40.5     24:40.5      7:57/M
       5    Laufenberg Ellie                                       1770   11       36        25:29.1     25:29.1      8:13/M
       6    Zoe Pritts                                             1825   11       38        25:42.1     25:42.1      8:17/M
       7    Ludwig Taten                                           1775   11       53        27:15.5     27:15.5      8:47/M
       8    Geena Howe                                             1928   10       78        29:02.0     29:02.0      9:22/M
       9    Anna Sweet                                             1868   10       92        29:58.6     29:58.6      9:40/M
      10    Blanke McKayla                                         1756   12      110        31:14.1     31:14.1     10:05/M
      11    Emma Foster                                            1572   12      131        33:08.0     33:08.0     10:41/M
      12    Lewis Daisy                                            1795    9      138        33:42.4     33:42.4     10:52/M
      13    Nicole Southey                                         1710   14      157        35:51.7     35:51.7     11:34/M
      14    Macie Russell                                          1687   10      164        36:45.0     36:45.0     11:51/M
      15    Alexa Jamison                                          1609   10      168        36:55.7     36:55.7     11:55/M
      16    Sylvia Withers-Sickles                                 1750   12      186        39:32.6     39:32.6     12:45/M
      17    Kamryn Frost                                           1577   12      187        39:33.5     39:33.5     12:45/M
      18    Cece Cahoon                                            1975   11      189        40:27.7     40:27.7     13:03/M
      19    Adena Paul                                             1662   12      193        40:47.8     40:47.8     13:09/M
      20    Lelah Mason                                            1937   11      202        42:28.0     42:28.0     13:42/M
      21    Kaylan Bonks                                           1985    6      203        42:36.4     42:36.4     13:45/M
      22    Kyleigh Marshall                                       1632    8      210        43:31.8     43:31.8     14:02/M
      23    Dominique White                                        1743   10      227        51:11.9     51:11.9     16:31/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Libby Cultra                                           1913   17        2        18:42.4     18:42.4      6:02/M
       2    Olivia Rosenstein                                      1680   15        3        19:10.3     19:10.3      6:11/M
       3    Annemarie Michael                                      1643   18        5        19:54.8     19:54.8      6:25/M
       4    Brisa McGrath                                          2008   16        6        19:55.0     19:55.0      6:25/M
       5    Bagby Cassidy                                          1755   16        9        21:21.2     21:21.2      6:53/M
       6    Madeline Martin                                        1633   17       26        24:37.1     24:37.1      7:56/M
       7    Welle Julia                                            1782   19       31        24:57.0     24:57.0      8:03/M
       8    Siena Roberts                                          1884   19       40        25:53.2     25:53.2      8:21/M
       9    Claire Dickerson                                       1800   19       45        26:30.7     26:30.7      8:33/M
      10    Molly Potter                                           1667   16       59        27:41.8     27:41.8      8:56/M
      11    Samantha Bui                                           1530   16       62        28:03.1     28:03.1      9:03/M
      12    Grace Shirley                                          1702   18       64        28:19.9     28:19.9      9:08/M
      13    Michelle Miller                                        1962   16       69        28:35.5     28:35.5      9:13/M
      14    Vyctoria Clevenger                                     1959   15       71        28:46.4     28:46.4      9:17/M
      15    Meg Howe                                               1929   16       80        29:09.8     29:09.8      9:24/M
      16    Madeline Michael                                       1645   15       83        29:20.8     29:20.8      9:28/M
      17    Ritu Dave                                              1558   16       91        29:53.7     29:53.7      9:38/M
      18    Elsa Dean                                              2012   16      123        32:34.6     32:34.6     10:30/M
      19    Faizah Rauther                                         1671   15      124        32:34.7     32:34.7     10:30/M
      20    Angelynn Hwang                                         1974   15      125        32:35.6     32:35.6     10:31/M
      21    Rebecca Owen                                           1658   16      129        33:05.2     33:05.2     10:40/M
      22    Emma Herzog                                            1803   15      135        33:31.1     33:31.1     10:49/M
      23    Hannah Winters                                         1905   16      177        38:14.3     38:14.3     12:20/M
      24    Emma Searing                                           1923   15      180        38:37.1     38:37.1     12:27/M
      25    Emma Wise                                              1748   17      182        38:55.3     38:55.3     12:33/M
      26    Chelsea Tuel                                            982   18      204        42:36.9     42:36.9     13:45/M
      27    Beth Geistlinger                                       2021   19      213        43:58.9     43:58.9     14:11/M
      28    Hayley Kalmer                                          1615   18      214        44:00.4     44:00.4     14:12/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kaitlin Sumner                                         1971   20       12        22:06.1     22:06.1      7:08/M
       2    Maggie Stojak                                          1968   23       19        23:32.9     23:32.9      7:35/M
       3    Claire Michael                                         1644   20       23        24:05.6     24:05.6      7:46/M
       4    Karissa Conrad                                         2010   24       37        25:41.7     25:41.7      8:17/M
       5    Sam Tone                                               1727   24       39        25:51.2     25:51.2      8:20/M
       6    Lauren C                                               1920   24       43        26:30.1     26:30.1      8:33/M
       7    Maddy Stutsman                                         1996   24       47        26:35.4     26:35.4      8:35/M
       8    Theresa Welle                                          2024   21       48        26:41.7     26:41.7      8:36/M
       9    Mary Dickerson                                         1801   21       54        27:25.2     27:25.2      8:51/M
      10    Christine Dubble                                       1997   23       70        28:42.4     28:42.4      9:15/M
      11    Zhen Tao                                               1722   22       87        29:39.4     29:39.4      9:34/M
      12    Hammel Kristin                                         1765   22       88        29:40.7     29:40.7      9:34/M
      13    Abigail Harrison                                       1589   22       94        30:02.0     30:02.0      9:41/M
      14    Toria Plotner                                          1666   21      108        31:10.5     31:10.5     10:03/M
      15    Chelsea Butkowski                                      1978   24      121        32:33.1     32:33.1     10:30/M
      16    Kori Sye                                               1717   22      137        33:35.2     33:35.2     10:50/M
      17    Aastha Sharma                                          1700   23      148        34:35.7     34:35.7     11:09/M
      18    Kenzie Dodds                                           1909   20      166        36:54.0     36:54.0     11:54/M
      19    Andrew Easton                                          1946   21      184        39:13.7     39:13.7     12:39/M
      20    Gillian Dabroski                                       2018   24      191        40:30.5     40:30.5     13:04/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Naomi Wasserman                                        1855   26       18        23:21.5     23:21.5      7:32/M
       2    Bethany Carmien                                        1535   27       24        24:13.7     24:13.7      7:49/M
       3    Vivian Lau                                             1622   29       25        24:22.1     24:22.1      7:52/M
       4    Christine Hedlin                                       1599   27       42        26:21.3     26:21.3      8:30/M
       5    Paula Cler                                             1551   29       49        26:45.5     26:45.5      8:38/M
       6    Erica Melko                                            1640   28       52        27:14.6     27:14.6      8:47/M
       7    Rory Mills                                             1993   25       60        27:58.8     27:58.8      9:01/M
       8    Erica Sutton                                           2003   28       66        28:31.8     28:31.8      9:12/M
       9    Chelsea Anorma                                         1508   26       68        28:34.7     28:34.7      9:13/M
      10    Regan Sur                                              1927   27       85        29:31.9     29:31.9      9:31/M
      11    Bailey Harsh                                           1592   26       98        30:29.0     30:29.0      9:50/M
      12    Sisi He                                                1597   26      112        31:20.8     31:20.8     10:06/M
      13    Jessica Zulueta                                        1754   25      143        34:20.9     34:20.9     11:05/M
      14    Fellmann Stephanie                                     1790   29      156        35:29.3     35:29.3     11:27/M
      15    Alice Lai                                              1963   27      159        36:19.2     36:19.2     11:43/M
      16    Monica De Los Santos                                   1560   26      162        36:41.1     36:41.1     11:50/M
      17    Melissa Russell                                        1689   28      165        36:46.5     36:46.5     11:52/M
      18    Bomya Mc                                               1793   25      167        36:55.1     36:55.1     11:55/M
      19    Claire Benjamin                                        1512   25      173        37:25.9     37:25.9     12:04/M
      20    Kimberly Schofield                                     2006   27      174        37:35.9     37:35.9     12:07/M
      21    Breanne Tabbert                                        2007   25      175        37:36.2     37:36.2     12:08/M
      22    Neha Aluru                                             1505   28      178        38:16.1     38:16.1     12:21/M
      23    Katie Bruner                                           1529   26      198        41:32.6     41:32.6     13:24/M
      24    Kati Churchill                                         1546   28      224        46:52.4     46:52.4     15:07/M
      25    Kaci Abolt                                             1840   26      234        59:31.5     59:31.5     19:12/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ellerbrock Robyn                                       1789   32        4        19:26.0     19:26.0      6:16/M
       2    Julia Gonzalez                                         1984   32        8        20:57.7     20:57.7      6:45/M
       3    April Schum                                            1893   31       14        22:10.7     22:10.7      7:09/M
       4    Beth Burke                                             1531   33       15        22:41.2     22:41.2      7:19/M
       5    Kate Suley                                             1991   34       20        23:53.6     23:53.6      7:42/M
       6    Miriam Tworek-Hofstetter                               1729   34       46        26:33.4     26:33.4      8:34/M
       7    Jennifer Mandel                                        1628   32       55        27:29.3     27:29.3      8:52/M
       8    Jialan Wang                                            1736   34       67        28:32.3     28:32.3      9:12/M
       9    Mackey Taake                                           1718   32       72        28:47.5     28:47.5      9:17/M
      10    Tatyana Deryugina                                      1562   33       76        28:56.6     28:56.6      9:20/M
      11    Hanah Choi                                             1543   32       77        28:58.7     28:58.7      9:21/M
      12    Stephanie Sherme                                       1858   30      100        30:36.4     30:36.4      9:52/M
      13    Ashley Retz                                            1673   34      103        30:54.5     30:54.5      9:58/M
      14    Amber Plotner                                          1665   33      109        31:11.9     31:11.9     10:04/M
      15    Kate Blahnik                                           1515   31      113        31:27.3     31:27.3     10:09/M
      16    Kamil Tamimie                                          1930   32      114        31:47.2     31:47.2     10:15/M
      17    Kristy Brownfield                                      1528   31      127        32:37.8     32:37.8     10:31/M
      18    Melissa Shungu                                         2002   31      128        32:40.6     32:40.6     10:32/M
      19    Mitzy Castillo                                         1538   31      130        33:08.0     33:08.0     10:41/M
      20    Kristen Vaccaro                                        1849   31      139        33:47.8     33:47.8     10:54/M
      21    Elizabeth Henry                                        1602   32      145        34:26.9     34:26.9     11:06/M
      22    Jessica Anderegg                                       2022   31      171        37:14.6     37:14.6     12:01/M
      23    Kristina Williams                                      2027   32      179        38:33.2     38:33.2     12:26/M
      24    Laura Hahn                                             1587   33      181        38:53.4     38:53.4     12:33/M
      25    Ashley Smith                                           1706   33      185        39:26.7     39:26.7     12:43/M
      26    Jessica Seider                                         1698   33      228        51:13.9     51:13.9     16:31/M
      27    Gobin Robyn                                            1763   33      229        51:38.6     51:38.6     16:39/M
      28    Kimmy Wentling                                         1862   30      231        54:06.2     54:06.2     17:27/M
      29    Katie Dake                                             1861   33      232        54:06.3     54:06.3     17:27/M
      30    Kyes Lindsay                                           1769   31      233        54:38.5     54:38.5     17:37/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ank Michielsen                                         1831   36       11        21:33.4     21:33.4      6:57/M
       2    Brenda Harley                                          1880   39       21        24:02.2     24:02.2      7:45/M
       3    Elizabeth Chominski                                    1544   35       29        24:41.8     24:41.8      7:58/M
       4    Tara Beveroth                                          1933   37       35        25:18.7     25:18.7      8:10/M
       5    Dana Jones                                             1612   39       41        26:11.7     26:11.7      8:27/M
       6    Julie Salmon                                           1693   35       51        27:12.0     27:12.0      8:46/M
       7    Riesel Lindsay                                         1778   35       57        27:36.1     27:36.1      8:54/M
       8    Angela Hatfield                                        1979   35       58        27:40.0     27:40.0      8:55/M
       9    Genevieve Long                                         1854   37       81        29:10.4     29:10.4      9:25/M
      10    Casey Long                                             1954   38       82        29:15.7     29:15.7      9:26/M
      11    Lisa Thomas                                            1724   35       84        29:30.1     29:30.1      9:31/M
      12    Jamie Holley                                           1829   36       90        29:52.7     29:52.7      9:38/M
      13    Catherine Schneider                                    1694   39       95        30:15.6     30:15.6      9:45/M
      14    Amy Morgan                                             1651   39       96        30:17.5     30:17.5      9:46/M
      15    Autumn Ward                                            1737   37       97        30:28.3     30:28.3      9:50/M
      16    Somphon Penland                                        1819   36      102        30:43.8     30:43.8      9:55/M
      17    Karen Ritter                                           1836   38      104        30:55.8     30:55.8      9:58/M
      18    Tina Jacobs                                            1879   38      107        31:05.8     31:05.8     10:02/M
      19    Jessica Bochholz                                       1806   35      116        32:06.8     32:06.8     10:21/M
      20    Megan Parsons                                          1660   38      118        32:13.2     32:13.2     10:24/M
      21    Janet Slater                                           1705   37      126        32:36.3     32:36.3     10:31/M
      22    Dinah Danielak                                         1557   36      144        34:26.5     34:26.5     11:06/M
      23    Brittany Boler                                         1518   35      146        34:27.6     34:27.6     11:07/M
      24    Joanna MacKie                                          1625   38      151        34:48.4     34:48.4     11:14/M
      25    Lauren Quinn                                           1669   35      169        36:58.0     36:58.0     11:55/M
      26    Amanda Taylor                                          1723   36      188        40:16.3     40:16.3     12:59/M
      27    Johanna Mayer                                          1635   37      196        41:00.3     41:00.3     13:14/M
      28    Theresa Heater                                         1598   37      201        42:01.6     42:01.6     13:33/M
      29    Anne Marshall                                          1630   38      211        43:32.0     43:32.0     14:03/M
      30    Gaby Villasenor                                         984   37      215        44:17.9     44:17.9     14:17/M
      31    Karen Thomas                                           1990   36      221        45:31.3     45:31.3     14:41/M
      32    Ruth Sosnoff                                           1709   38      225        47:31.2     47:31.2     15:20/M
      33    Kristen Clark                                          1548   39      226        50:15.5     50:15.5     16:13/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Guido                                          1956   40       10        21:22.9     21:22.9      6:54/M
       2    Michelle Salfelder                                     1692   44       30        24:45.2     24:45.2      7:59/M
       3    Rebecca Burton                                         1533   40       44        26:30.4     26:30.4      8:33/M
       4    Sheryl Beesley                                         1511   43       56        27:30.5     27:30.5      8:52/M
       5    Laura Owen                                             1830   42       75        28:56.3     28:56.3      9:20/M
       6    Julie Sweet                                            1865   41       93        30:01.3     30:01.3      9:41/M
       7    Tiffany Paul                                           1663   40       99        30:29.0     30:29.0      9:50/M
       8    Terra Waldrop                                          1734   41      122        32:34.2     32:34.2     10:30/M
       9    Heidi Johnson                                          1845   44      134        33:28.7     33:28.7     10:48/M
      10    Martha McSims                                          1638   41      141        34:04.6     34:04.6     10:59/M
      11    Tracie Blue                                            1517   43      147        34:34.7     34:34.7     11:09/M
      12    Jessica Summers                                        1873   41      149        34:37.8     34:37.8     11:10/M
      13    Fabiolen                                               1827   44      150        34:39.7     34:39.7     11:11/M
      14    Melissa Banks                                          1950   40      205        42:37.1     42:37.1     13:45/M
      15    Traci Nilt                                             1915   42      209        43:13.8     43:13.8     13:56/M
      16    Joy Martin                                             1891   43      230        52:47.6     52:47.6     17:02/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Lo                                           1887   47       16        22:48.3     22:48.3      7:21/M
       2    Letitia Moffitt                                        1649   48       22        24:02.3     24:02.3      7:45/M
       3    Joann Conlin                                           1554   49       50        27:08.4     27:08.4      8:45/M
       4    Laura Brown                                            1980   46       63        28:12.5     28:12.5      9:06/M
       5    Alexis Jones                                           1611   45       86        29:34.7     29:34.7      9:32/M
       6    Jennifer Adair                                         1501   47      117        32:09.1     32:09.1     10:22/M
       7    Sonya Diehl                                            1563   47      133        33:22.7     33:22.7     10:46/M
       8    Roxy Strayn                                            1714   48      152        34:50.3     34:50.3     11:14/M
       9    Janelle Dodds                                          1911   46      153        35:06.4     35:06.4     11:19/M
      10    Lori Frost                                             1579   46      160        36:22.3     36:22.3     11:44/M
      11    Melinda Karcher                                        1616   49      161        36:35.0     36:35.0     11:48/M
      12    Tammy McSims                                           1639   46      190        40:27.9     40:27.9     13:03/M
      13    Van Buskirk Dawn                                       1780   48      192        40:31.0     40:31.0     13:04/M
      14    Jennifer Romine                                        1678   46      200        41:53.4     41:53.4     13:31/M
      15    Kara Cochran                                           1552   46      207        42:41.7     42:41.7     13:46/M
      16    Jenny Hall                                             1588   48      208        42:59.0     42:59.0     13:52/M
      17    Teri Talach                                            1720   45      219        45:07.8     45:07.8     14:33/M
      18    Donna Miller                                           1647   47      220        45:08.7     45:08.7     14:34/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Cromley                                       1934   52       27        24:38.0     24:38.0      7:57/M
       2    Lori Heller                                            1600   56       32        24:58.1     24:58.1      8:03/M
       3    Kathy Meyer                                            1642   58       34        25:10.8     25:10.8      8:07/M
       4    Lorri Howes                                            1605   53       74        28:54.1     28:54.1      9:19/M
       5    Mj Burke                                               1838   51       79        29:06.8     29:06.8      9:23/M
       6    Stephanie Funkhouser                                   1580   52       89        29:41.7     29:41.7      9:35/M
       7    Nancy Roth                                             1682   56      105        30:56.4     30:56.4      9:59/M
       8    Cindy Johnson                                          1814   56      119        32:16.0     32:16.0     10:25/M
       9    Amy Rosenbaum                                          1916   52      132        33:18.6     33:18.6     10:45/M
      10    Erica Tibbets                                          1885   51      136        33:31.5     33:31.5     10:49/M
      11    Cathy Giffel                                           1583   56      140        34:01.8     34:01.8     10:58/M
      12    Licia Lukach                                           1624   55      142        34:16.6     34:16.6     11:03/M
      13    Sevy Mueller                                           1828   53      155        35:19.9     35:19.9     11:24/M
      14    Brigitte Nix                                           1899   57      158        36:17.5     36:17.5     11:42/M
      15    Amy Irle                                               1607   55      163        36:43.4     36:43.4     11:51/M
      16    Mary Murphy                                            1652   52      172        37:16.5     37:16.5     12:01/M
      17    Stephanie Ceman                                        1970   51      176        38:11.7     38:11.7     12:19/M
      18    Shane Teri                                             1779   59      195        40:58.9     40:58.9     13:13/M
      19    Kelly Barbour-Conerty                                  1965   50      197        41:06.0     41:06.0     13:15/M
      20    Teri Easton                                            1943   58      199        41:39.6     41:39.6     13:26/M
      21    Martha Anne Bollinger                                  1936   56      206        42:39.0     42:39.0     13:45/M
      22    Judy Geistlinger                                       2016   54      212        43:58.9     43:58.9     14:11/M
      23    Theresa Hart                                           1593   53      216        44:30.0     44:30.0     14:21/M
      24    Patty Poff                                             1903   51      217        44:30.5     44:30.5     14:21/M
      25    Kendra Lindsey                                         1902   50      218        44:30.9     44:30.9     14:21/M
      26    Tina Ammermann                                         1507   53      223        46:28.8     46:28.8     14:59/M
      27    Debby Abolt                                            1841   54      235      1:01:20.5   1:01:20.5     19:47/M

Female 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Hatfield                                         1594   60       33        25:03.1     25:03.1      8:05/M
       2    Julie Mills                                            1994   63       61        27:59.1     27:59.1      9:02/M
       3    Emery Mary                                             1794   61       65        28:27.3     28:27.3      9:11/M
       4    Que Broadnax                                           1525   66       73        28:49.9     28:49.9      9:18/M
       5    Pat Webb                                               1740   64      101        30:40.5     30:40.5      9:54/M
       6    Karen Iehl-Morse                                       1606   60      106        30:58.0     30:58.0      9:59/M
       7    Young Mary                                             1784   60      111        31:19.9     31:19.9     10:06/M
       8    Patty Merlie                                           1641   62      115        32:03.3     32:03.3     10:20/M
       9    Rose Mary Wentling                                     1860   62      120        32:22.0     32:22.0     10:26/M
      10    Wilma Bennet                                           1939   60      154        35:13.4     35:13.4     11:22/M
      11    Melinda Dabrowski                                      2017   63      170        37:11.4     37:11.4     12:00/M
      12    Patricia Courtney                                      1555   65      183        38:58.6     38:58.6     12:34/M
      13    Sherry Reed                                            1871   60      194        40:57.6     40:57.6     13:13/M
      14    Clarice Wahlfeldt                                      1732   61      222        46:28.6     46:28.6     14:59/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Root                                              1679   25        1        15:02.5     15:02.5      4:51/M

Male NO age

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Huber                                             1877    0      190        31:23.8     31:23.8     10:07/M
       2    Quinn Huben                                            1878    0      191        31:23.8     31:23.8     10:07/M
       3    Jim Hopkins                                            1897    0      253        53:38.8     53:38.8     17:18/M

Male 14 & under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Ahmari                                            1502   14       30        19:39.7     19:39.7      6:20/M
       2    Laufenberg Henry                                       1771   13       62        22:00.5     22:00.5      7:06/M
       3    Cooper Sweet                                           1866   12       64        22:08.6     22:08.6      7:08/M
       4    Ethan Robson                                           1889   14       74        23:00.5     23:00.5      7:25/M
       5    Sam Wilds                                              2009   13       81        23:21.1     23:21.1      7:32/M
       6    Eric Roth                                              1681   14       88        23:33.9     23:33.9      7:36/M
       7    Kendrick Johnson                                       1847   10       97        24:26.2     24:26.2      7:53/M
       8    Brody Stonecipher                                      1851   12      102        24:45.4     24:45.4      7:59/M
       9    Owen Robinson                                          2004   13      112        25:13.2     25:13.2      8:08/M
      10    Ludwig Gavin                                           1774   14      115        25:19.6     25:19.6      8:10/M
      11    Aldo Zepeda                                            1751    9      119        25:42.4     25:42.4      8:17/M
      12    Luca Zepeda                                            1753   11      124        26:13.9     26:13.9      8:27/M
      13    Eric Vlahovich                                         1731   12      125        26:15.3     26:15.3      8:28/M
      14    Nate Roth                                              1683   11      130        26:25.5     26:25.5      8:31/M
      15    Caleb Wiessing                                         1744   13      132        26:29.7     26:29.7      8:33/M
      16    Max Pociask                                            1870   13      134        26:31.8     26:31.8      8:33/M
      17    Josh Foster                                            1573   13      150        28:04.8     28:04.8      9:03/M
      18    Josiah Brown                                           1981   10      152        28:10.2     28:10.2      9:05/M
      19    Jayden Jackson                                         1608   11      173        30:01.3     30:01.3      9:41/M
      20    Laufenberg Sam                                         1772   13      179        30:25.6     30:25.6      9:49/M
      21    Samuel McArthur                                        1810   10      181        30:42.7     30:42.7      9:54/M
      22    Keaton Brooks                                          1527    9      183        30:50.0     30:50.0      9:57/M
      23    Austin Ritter                                          1837    8      186        30:56.2     30:56.2      9:59/M
      24    Brayden Robson                                         1676   11      189        31:17.1     31:17.1     10:05/M
      25    Naser Salas                                            1691   14      193        31:29.8     31:29.8     10:09/M
      26    Mcduffie Amir                                          1776    8      214        33:46.4     33:46.4     10:54/M
      27    William Ciciora                                        1808    8      220        35:27.3     35:27.3     11:26/M
      28    Oscar Lewis                                            1797   13      235        39:18.3     39:18.3     12:41/M
      29    Leo Lewis                                              1796   11      236        39:18.6     39:18.6     12:41/M
      30    Thomas Southey                                         1711   12      243        40:53.6     40:53.6     13:11/M
      31    Clark Jacob                                            1787   12      244        41:00.2     41:00.2     13:14/M
      32    Philip Withers-Sickles                                 1749    9      247        41:46.2     41:46.2     13:28/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gabe Pommier                                           1935   17        4        16:18.6     16:18.6      5:15/M
       2    Logan Peters                                           1986   19        6        16:33.7     16:33.7      5:20/M
       3    Brennan Guido                                          1955   18        7        16:40.6     16:40.6      5:23/M
       4    Justice Carter                                         1973   17        8        16:52.8     16:52.8      5:26/M
       5    Jonah Herzog                                           1805   18       12        17:14.0     17:14.0      5:34/M
       6    Luke Brewer                                            1523   16       13        17:17.4     17:17.4      5:35/M
       7    Dawson Dodds                                           1910   18       16        18:18.1     18:18.1      5:54/M
       8    Zach Mesplay                                           1988   19       18        18:35.1     18:35.1      6:00/M
       9    Jack Aubry                                             1894   15       21        19:00.3     19:00.3      6:08/M
      10    Zach Horve                                             1925   15       23        19:09.9     19:09.9      6:11/M
      11    Keanen Swanson                                         1823   16       31        19:43.9     19:43.9      6:22/M
      12    Derek Dayton                                           1559   15       34        19:48.3     19:48.3      6:23/M
      13    Will Heehlen                                           2026   15       35        19:49.2     19:49.2      6:24/M
      14    Kohlten Johnson                                        1846   19       37        20:00.4     20:00.4      6:27/M
      15    Bennet Anderson                                        1918   17       43        20:38.4     20:38.4      6:39/M
      16    Daniel Wright                                          1951   18       47        20:59.2     20:59.2      6:46/M
      17    Connor Aubry                                           1883   19       57        21:44.1     21:44.1      7:01/M
      18    Blanke Steven                                          1758   15       85        23:28.0     23:28.0      7:34/M
      19    Max Ando                                               1906   15      136        26:36.8     26:36.8      8:35/M
      20    Levi Frost                                             1578   15      142        27:10.2     27:10.2      8:46/M
      21    Gabriel Star                                           1821   16      144        27:22.8     27:22.8      8:50/M
      22    Zac Seeley                                             1982   15      148        28:03.0     28:03.0      9:03/M
      23    Paul Benson                                            1513   19      153        28:14.2     28:14.2      9:06/M
      24    James Kilby                                            1987   18      163        28:55.5     28:55.5      9:20/M
      25    Will Harrison                                          1591   18      165        29:17.7     29:17.7      9:27/M
      26    Jackson Wiessing                                       1745   15      171        29:57.2     29:57.2      9:40/M
      27    Clark Nathan                                           1788   15      175        30:05.6     30:05.6      9:42/M
      28    David Owen                                             1656   18      209        33:05.4     33:05.4     10:40/M
      29    Josh Kennelly                                          1886   16      251        51:08.8     51:08.8     16:30/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Norvell                                        1654   20        2        15:08.9     15:08.9      4:53/M
       2    Ryan Thompson                                          1967   24        3        15:44.0     15:44.0      5:05/M
       3    Evan White                                             1961   24        5        16:31.1     16:31.1      5:20/M
       4    Arch S. Robinson                                       1675   21       19        18:35.6     18:35.6      6:00/M
       5    Kain Shirley                                           1703   22       20        18:41.2     18:41.2      6:02/M
       6    Corey Thompson                                         1969   20       42        20:26.7     20:26.7      6:35/M
       7    Tim Easton                                             1945   22       45        20:54.6     20:54.6      6:45/M
       8    Michael Hliula                                         1972   21       59        21:55.8     21:55.8      7:04/M
       9    Ryan Graves                                            1901   23       87        23:30.2     23:30.2      7:35/M
      10    Matthew Kruse                                          1839   20      104        24:50.5     24:50.5      8:01/M
      11    Jerome Davis                                           1919   21      133        26:31.5     26:31.5      8:33/M
      12    Austin Boma                                            1898   21      149        28:03.6     28:03.6      9:03/M
      13    Domininkas Mockus                                      1648   23      155        28:16.6     28:16.6      9:07/M
      14    Hammel Kyle                                            1766   24      162        28:54.8     28:54.8      9:19/M
      15    Anthony Wilczynski                                     1747   20      217        34:03.6     34:03.6     10:59/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Heller                                        1601   26       10        17:09.9     17:09.9      5:32/M
       2    Lindsay Alex                                           1791   29       11        17:12.6     17:12.6      5:33/M
       3    Aj Heaps                                               1944   28       33        19:47.1     19:47.1      6:23/M
       4    Ken Schwieter                                          1697   28       49        21:06.3     21:06.3      6:48/M
       5    Harrison Freeland                                      1575   25       61        22:00.4     22:00.4      7:06/M
       6    Tj Hahn                                                1942   25       68        22:35.0     22:35.0      7:17/M
       7    Samuel Freeland                                        1576   29       79        23:15.5     23:15.5      7:30/M
       8    Graves Chris                                           1764   25       83        23:24.8     23:24.8      7:33/M
       9    Steven Kesler                                          1998   27       91        23:38.0     23:38.0      7:37/M
      10    Zachary Sutton                                         1900   29      101        24:43.4     24:43.4      7:58/M
      11    Zachary Stefan                                         1992   28      114        25:15.9     25:15.9      8:09/M
      12    Donovan Bisbee                                         1907   27      135        26:36.3     26:36.3      8:35/M
      13    Sterling Jones                                         1926   28      164        29:11.9     29:11.9      9:25/M
      14    Kaibo Feng                                             2014   25      166        29:20.0     29:20.0      9:28/M
      15    Isaac Harrison                                         1590   25      174        30:01.5     30:01.5      9:41/M
      16    Kenny Schum                                            1892   29      199        31:50.5     31:50.5     10:16/M
      17    Kevin Grady                                            1584   27      223        35:47.8     35:47.8     11:33/M
      18    Robert Towner                                          1728   27      224        36:15.1     36:15.1     11:42/M
      19    Keaton Schuster                                        1857   28      225        36:17.8     36:17.8     11:42/M
      20    Henry Fineberg                                         1569   29      230        37:26.2     37:26.2     12:05/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andy Eheart                                            1874   32       14        17:51.3     17:51.3      5:45/M
       2    Stephen Price                                          1668   31       26        19:27.3     19:27.3      6:16/M
       3    Clark Bj                                               1792   33       36        19:57.8     19:57.8      6:26/M
       4    Drew Bunyan                                            1812   34       39        20:19.3     20:19.3      6:33/M
       5    Giomarell Feliciano Mendez                             1567   31       40        20:20.3     20:20.3      6:34/M
       6    Eli Fieldsteel                                         1568   30       48        21:03.5     21:03.5      6:47/M
       7    Scott Mendoza                                          1989   31       65        22:12.6     22:12.6      7:10/M
       8    Thomas Mand                                            1856   32       70        22:38.3     22:38.3      7:18/M
       9    Luke Florey                                            1571   33       73        22:57.9     22:57.9      7:24/M
      10    Seth Swartz                                            1715   34      106        24:56.6     24:56.6      8:03/M
      11    Jailson Honorato                                       1604   30      140        27:03.5     27:03.5      8:44/M
      12    M@ Jones                                               1613   31      180        30:29.8     30:29.8      9:50/M
      13    Carson Brooks                                          1526   34      184        30:50.1     30:50.1      9:57/M
      14    Griffin Enyart                                         1564   30      227        36:48.9     36:48.9     11:52/M
      15    Kristopher Martinez                                    1904   30      232        38:14.9     38:14.9     12:20/M
      16    Phil Miller                                            1872   30      242        40:33.1     40:33.1     13:05/M
      17    Greg Spanglo                                           1940   31      252        53:38.5     53:38.5     17:18/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Gelsthorpe                                         1581   35        9        16:57.8     16:57.8      5:28/M
       2    Justin Blue                                            1516   38       17        18:30.3     18:30.3      5:58/M
       3    Nick Paulson                                           1664   37       22        19:02.5     19:02.5      6:08/M
       4    Marcus Lockhart                                        1850   37       32        19:46.7     19:46.7      6:23/M
       5    Jim Fair III                                           1565   39       41        20:24.9     20:24.9      6:35/M
       6    Keith Schinkoeth                                       1853   37       46        20:55.7     20:55.7      6:45/M
       7    Nic Carter                                             1848   38       53        21:18.3     21:18.3      6:52/M
       8    Ruairi McEnroe                                         1637   35       66        22:25.2     22:25.2      7:14/M
       9    Brian Russell                                          1686   39       75        23:00.8     23:00.8      7:25/M
      10    Joe Gooding                                            1890   38       76        23:01.6     23:01.6      7:25/M
      11    Stephen Kemp                                           1617   37       92        23:48.6     23:48.6      7:41/M
      12    Jason Meier                                            1932   37      107        25:01.9     25:01.9      8:04/M
      13    Nikita Borisov                                         1521   39      122        25:59.8     25:59.8      8:23/M
      14    Joshua Ward                                            1739   36      123        26:00.4     26:00.4      8:23/M
      15    Jackson-Jacobs Curtis                                  1767   38      131        26:29.6     26:29.6      8:33/M
      16    Daniel Chen                                            1539   36      138        26:57.5     26:57.5      8:42/M
      17    Jonathan Thomas-Stagg                                  1726   37      156        28:19.6     28:19.6      9:08/M
      18    Matthew Thomas                                         1725   38      159        28:39.7     28:39.7      9:15/M
      19    Kurt Robson                                            1677   38      192        31:26.3     31:26.3     10:08/M
      20    Eugene Torigoe                                         1952   37      196        31:34.6     31:34.6     10:11/M
      21    Chris Greenwold                                        1881   35      197        31:41.4     31:41.4     10:13/M
      22    Dustin Boler                                           1519   36      208        33:01.4     33:01.4     10:39/M
      23    Jeremy Rubush                                          1685   35      219        35:23.6     35:23.6     11:25/M
      24    Phil Ciciora                                           1809   39      221        35:27.4     35:27.4     11:26/M
      25    Jonathan Mayer                                         1636   39      226        36:33.9     36:33.9     11:47/M
      26    Jon Jamison                                            1610   38      229        36:56.3     36:56.3     11:55/M
      27    Gobin Korey                                            1762   36      233        38:54.2     38:54.2     12:33/M
      28    Jacob Sosnoff                                          1708   39      257      1:00:01.8   1:00:01.8     19:22/M
      29    Ryan Hatfield                                          1595   37      258      1:01:50.3   1:01:50.3     19:57/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Aaron Churchill                                        1545   42       15        17:55.3     17:55.3      5:47/M
       2    Brent Rasmus                                           1670   42       25        19:25.4     19:25.4      6:16/M
       3    Cory Swanson                                           1824   40       38        20:05.5     20:05.5      6:29/M
       4    Minjoo Larry Lee                                       1826   40       44        20:47.9     20:47.9      6:42/M
       5    Kyle Saveley                                           1908   40       50        21:08.3     21:08.3      6:49/M
       6    Jeff Kohmstedt                                         1960   43       51        21:10.4     21:10.4      6:50/M
       7    Bryan Johnson                                          1844   43       55        21:39.4     21:39.4      6:59/M
       8    Ludwig Brad                                            1773   42       56        21:41.9     21:41.9      7:00/M
       9    Michael Lokshin                                        2013   42       63        22:06.8     22:06.8      7:08/M
      10    Scott Silverman                                        1704   44       71        22:50.0     22:50.0      7:22/M
      11    Da Qian                                                1888   44       93        23:51.5     23:51.5      7:42/M
      12    Kevin MacKie                                           1626   40       94        23:54.8     23:54.8      7:43/M
      13    Jared Chenoweth                                        1541   41      121        25:54.6     25:54.6      8:21/M
      14    Cipriano Martinez                                      1634   43      126        26:18.3     26:18.3      8:29/M
      15    Daniel Snyder                                          1707   40      141        27:05.6     27:05.6      8:44/M
      16    Geoff Pociask                                          1869   42      146        27:45.1     27:45.1      8:57/M
      17    Luke Schneider                                         1695   41      158        28:32.6     28:32.6      9:12/M
      18    Todd Searing                                           1922   43      168        29:47.8     29:47.8      9:36/M
      19    Nathan Parsons                                         1661   42      169        29:50.4     29:50.4      9:37/M
      20    Chad Marshall                                          1631   40      177        30:23.4     30:23.4      9:48/M
      21    Fernando Reyna                                         1818   40      182        30:45.1     30:45.1      9:55/M
      22    Jason McArthur                                         1811   43      195        31:33.9     31:33.9     10:11/M
      23    Carlos Cahoon                                          1976   41      241        40:26.8     40:26.8     13:03/M
      24    Russ Clark                                             1549   40      249        50:15.4     50:15.4     16:13/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Shane Cultra                                           1914   47       24        19:24.5     19:24.5      6:15/M
       2    Mcduffie Erik                                          1777   46       27        19:35.3     19:35.3      6:19/M
       3    Michael Tankersley                                     1721   49       28        19:36.2     19:36.2      6:19/M
       4    Brenden West                                           1742   45       29        19:36.9     19:36.9      6:19/M
       5    Norm Bilsbury                                          2015   49       52        21:12.8     21:12.8      6:50/M
       6    Devine Rick                                            1760   49       58        21:50.2     21:50.2      7:03/M
       7    Alan Joyce                                             1614   45       60        21:56.2     21:56.2      7:05/M
       8    David Ahmari                                           1503   46       82        23:22.3     23:22.3      7:32/M
       9    Todd Wiessing                                          1746   45       96        24:21.1     24:21.1      7:51/M
      10    Todd Sweet                                             1864   45       98        24:29.1     24:29.1      7:54/M
      11    Terry Free                                             1574   45      108        25:05.6     25:05.6      8:05/M
      12    Eric Ohlsson                                           1807   45      109        25:07.4     25:07.4      8:06/M
      13    Paul Littleton                                         1623   49      110        25:10.6     25:10.6      8:07/M
      14    Juan Salas                                             1690   47      120        25:49.4     25:49.4      8:20/M
      15    Ernesto Zepeda                                         1752   46      139        27:01.3     27:01.3      8:43/M
      16    Keith Nachtigall                                       1876   47      194        31:32.0     31:32.0     10:10/M
      17    Clint Ourso                                            1655   46      205        32:43.4     32:43.4     10:33/M
      18    Steven Welch                                           1741   48      206        32:43.5     32:43.5     10:33/M
      19    Steve Herzog                                           1804   49      212        33:30.9     33:30.9     10:48/M
      20    Matt Clegg                                             1550   49      222        35:46.4     35:46.4     11:32/M
      21    Scott Rawgote                                          1953   47      228        36:51.4     36:51.4     11:53/M
      22    Johnny Deponai                                         1561   46      231        37:35.3     37:35.3     12:07/M
      23    Clark David                                            1786   47      245        41:03.3     41:03.3     13:15/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Berlin                                            1514   59       67        22:31.7     22:31.7      7:16/M
       2    Brian Gaines                                           1964   50       69        22:37.6     22:37.6      7:18/M
       3    Phil Anderson                                          1917   54       72        22:55.3     22:55.3      7:24/M
       4    Jeff Moore                                             1958   54       77        23:13.0     23:13.0      7:29/M
       5    Scott White                                            1921   54       78        23:13.5     23:13.5      7:29/M
       6    David Ammermann                                        1506   51       80        23:15.9     23:15.9      7:30/M
       7    Gregory Bauer                                          1509   51       86        23:29.6     23:29.6      7:35/M
       8    Richard Mann                                           1629   58       89        23:36.1     23:36.1      7:37/M
       9    Welle Ken                                              1783   53       99        24:34.5     24:34.5      7:55/M
      10    Matthew Bridgeforth                                    1524   50      100        24:35.1     24:35.1      7:56/M
      11    Scott Hendren                                          1924   51      105        24:51.1     24:51.1      8:01/M
      12    Hank Sanford                                           1941   57      111        25:13.1     25:13.1      8:08/M
      13    Greg Ward                                              1738   55      116        25:32.5     25:32.5      8:14/M
      14    John Bowrey                                            1522   53      117        25:38.5     25:38.5      8:16/M
      15    Brad Giffel                                            1582   51      118        25:39.5     25:39.5      8:16/M
      16    Robert Kessler                                         1619   54      127        26:20.5     26:20.5      8:30/M
      17    Stephen Downie                                         2000   57      137        26:51.9     26:51.9      8:40/M
      18    Douglas Bull                                           1966   53      145        27:38.2     27:38.2      8:55/M
      19    Don Shane                                              1699   59      147        28:02.1     28:02.1      9:03/M
      20    Richard King                                           1620   57      151        28:09.5     28:09.5      9:05/M
      21    Barry Dickerson                                        1799   56      154        28:14.9     28:14.9      9:06/M
      22    Arch D. Robinson                                       1674   55      157        28:27.7     28:27.7      9:11/M
      23    Steve Holstein                                         1867   51      160        28:50.2     28:50.2      9:18/M
      24    Joe Burke                                              1843   56      161        28:54.5     28:54.5      9:19/M
      25    Donald Owen                                            1657   51      167        29:46.9     29:46.9      9:36/M
      26    Kevin Brooks                                           2011   55      170        29:51.6     29:51.6      9:38/M
      27    Dan Schreiber                                          1696   53      172        29:58.8     29:58.8      9:40/M
      28    Terry Hill                                             1603   59      176        30:09.5     30:09.5      9:44/M
      29    Blanke Steve                                           1757   57      178        30:24.7     30:24.7      9:48/M
      30    Jay Geistlinger                                        2020   55      185        30:54.9     30:54.9      9:58/M
      31    Steve Jacobs                                           1882   50      187        31:05.6     31:05.6     10:02/M
      32    Steve Michael                                          1646   58      188        31:07.9     31:07.9     10:02/M
      33    Van Buskirk Jeff                                       1781   55      200        31:55.3     31:55.3     10:18/M
      34    Kirk Bedwell                                           1863   56      202        32:21.6     32:21.6     10:26/M
      35    John Storm                                             1712   50      203        32:24.7     32:24.7     10:27/M
      36    John Dodds                                             1912   56      207        32:51.3     32:51.3     10:36/M
      37    Paul Haussy                                            1596   56      237        39:27.2     39:27.2     12:44/M
      38    Boyer Terry                                            1785   53      239        40:25.1     40:25.1     13:02/M

Male 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Pat Mills                                              1995   65       54        21:26.4     21:26.4      6:55/M
       2    Carl Larsen, Jr.                                       1621   61       84        23:26.4     23:26.4      7:34/M
       3    Edward Roy                                             1684   69       90        23:36.9     23:36.9      7:37/M
       4    Ken McMillen                                           1957   77       95        24:12.0     24:12.0      7:48/M
       5    Mark Nelson                                            1931   61      103        24:48.7     24:48.7      8:00/M
       6    Jack Staerger                                          1983   62      113        25:13.6     25:13.6      8:08/M
       7    Earle Heffley                                          1802   66      128        26:21.4     26:21.4      8:30/M
       8    Bruce Butler                                           1534   60      129        26:25.1     26:25.1      8:31/M
       9    Jeff Bunyan                                            1813   63      143        27:17.9     27:17.9      8:48/M
      10    Jon Rector                                             1672   60      198        31:45.4     31:45.4     10:15/M
      11    Paul Strand                                            1713   63      201        32:07.8     32:07.8     10:22/M
      12    Jim Clark                                              1547   77      204        32:33.9     32:33.9     10:30/M
      13    Tom Tyler                                              2019   66      210        33:05.6     33:05.6     10:40/M
      14    Roderick MacKie                                        1627   70      211        33:15.2     33:15.2     10:44/M
      15    Tom Sweeney                                            1716   77      213        33:43.3     33:43.3     10:53/M
      16    Brad Houk                                              1859   60      215        33:47.1     33:47.1     10:54/M
      17    Jeff Van Buren                                         1730   62      216        33:59.9     33:59.9     10:58/M
      18    Feilen Marty                                           1761   66      218        35:11.7     35:11.7     11:21/M
      19    Jack Boparai                                           1520   66      234        39:03.9     39:03.9     12:36/M
      20    Stu Trumbo                                             1835   66      238        39:37.2     39:37.2     12:47/M
      21    Ken Welch                                              1815   69      240        40:25.8     40:25.8     13:02/M
      22    Scott Easton                                           1947   60      246        41:37.0     41:37.0     13:25/M
      23    Barry Holley                                           1798   60      248        43:06.1     43:06.1     13:54/M
      24    Steve Burklund                                         1532   60      250        50:17.9     50:17.9     16:13/M
      25    Bob Douglas                                            2023   66      254        54:33.7     54:33.7     17:36/M
      26    Bob Sheward                                            1701   68      255        56:17.0     56:17.0     18:09/M
      27    Don Chenoweth                                          1540   76      256        57:07.1     57:07.1     18:25/M