Run Overall

Year: 
2017
Date: 
Saturday, July 15, 2017
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Austin Woodard                                           71    19   M       1 Top Fin             15:46.0      5:05/M
      2    Justin Phillips                                        1207    17   M       2 Top Fin             15:48.2      5:06/M
      3    Brennan Guido                                          1264    18   M       3 Top Fin             15:49.7      5:06/M
      4    Tom Gelsthorpe                                         1203    35   M       1 35-39               16:55.3      5:27/M
      5    Cameron Woodard                                          70    16   M       1 15-19               17:06.2      5:31/M
      6    Riley Forture                                          1394    17   M       2 15-19               17:30.3      5:39/M
      7    Kyle Hammel                                            1398    24   M       1 20-24               17:30.8      5:39/M
      8    Chistian Haydel                                        1282    40   M       1 40-44               17:41.4      5:42/M
      9    Kenneth Albin                                          1262    23   M       2 20-24               17:43.1      5:43/M
     10    Ryder James                                            1233    13   M       1 11-14               17:52.8      5:46/M
     11    Chris Borschnack                                       1215    16   M       3 15-19               17:55.8      5:47/M
     12    Tessa Hanlon                                           1242    21   F       1 Top Fin             18:10.7      5:52/M
     13    Nicholas Heller                                        1268    26   M       1 25-29               18:15.3      5:53/M
     14    Justin Blue                                             884    38   M       2 35-39               18:17.5      5:54/M
     15    Nicole Benson                                          1288    26   F       2 Top Fin             18:43.0      6:02/M
     16    Michael Davis                                          1406    36   M       3 35-39               18:56.1      6:06/M
     17    Brisa McGrath                                          1395    16   F       3 Top Fin             19:03.5      6:09/M
     18    Megan Churm                                            1246    15   F       1 15-19               19:03.8      6:09/M
     19    Jonathan Gossett                                       1281    15   M       4 15-19               19:19.7      6:14/M
     20    Jordan Rock                                            1419    21   M       3 20-24               19:26.8      6:16/M
     21    Daniel Lillyman                                        1397    61   M       1 60-64               19:27.1      6:16/M
     22    Joseph Scheele                                          895    12   M       2 11-14               19:28.2      6:17/M
     23    Sam Mabry                                              1286    17   F       2 15-19               19:30.5      6:17/M
     24    Derek Dayton                                           1096    15   M       5 15-19               19:53.6      6:25/M
     25    Caroline Bachert                                       1295    14   F       1 11-14               20:18.9      6:33/M
     26    Heitor Almeida                                         1410    48   M       1 45-49               20:23.8      6:35/M
     27    Jim Fair III                                           1098    39   M       4 35-39               20:44.6      6:41/M
     28    Nate Phillips                                          1206    20   M       4 20-24               20:46.0      6:42/M
     29    Alison Jones                                             91    39   F       1 35-39               20:54.1      6:45/M
     30    Dan Hurley                                             1213    38   M       5 35-39               20:56.1      6:45/M
     31    Nic Carter                                             1267    38   M       6 35-39               21:00.1      6:46/M
     32    Carson Maroon                                          1300    12   M       3 11-14               21:11.2      6:50/M
     33    Alison Cowell                                          1405    24   F       1 20-24               21:11.4      6:50/M
     34    Zander Wier                                            1202    13   M       4 11-14               21:22.7      6:54/M
     35    Collin Unzicker                                        1389    10   M       1  1-10               21:32.9      6:57/M
     36    Madison Hamilton                                       1266    15   F       3 15-19               21:33.7      6:57/M
     37    Brandon van der Donk                                    897    14   M       5 11-14               21:36.6      6:58/M
     38    Jamie Sexton                                           1417    28   M       2 25-29               21:45.2      7:01/M
     39    Debbie Butcher                                         1272    53   F       1 50-54               21:46.6      7:01/M
     40    Matt Mabry                                             1287    45   M       2 45-49               21:49.5      7:02/M
     41    Lee Sharp                                              1396    47   M       3 45-49               21:52.5      7:03/M
     42    Randy Lipking                                          1256    62   M       2 60-64               22:18.1      7:12/M
     43    Brendan Bachert                                        1294    10   M       2  1-10               22:43.4      7:20/M
     44    Irvin Bane                                             1249    66   M       1 65-69               22:49.0      7:22/M
     45    Scott Silverman                                         893    44   M       2 40-44               22:51.2      7:22/M
     46    Gregory Bauer                                          1265    51   M       1 50-54               22:56.6      7:24/M
     47    Ed Roy                                                 1415    69   M       2 65-69               22:56.7      7:24/M
     48    David Ammermann                                        1230    51   M       2 50-54               23:15.5      7:30/M
     49    Westin Perrero                                         1384    17   M       6 15-19               23:17.9      7:31/M
     50    Kati Seeley                                            1229    34   F       1 30-34               23:18.9      7:31/M
     51    Nick Retherford                                        1433    22   M       5 20-24               23:24.7      7:33/M
     52    Gretchen Scheele                                        894    14   F       2 11-14               23:27.6      7:34/M
     53    Destiny Williamson                                       72    13   F       3 11-14               23:31.5      7:35/M
     54    Brian Moline                                           1429    41   M       3 40-44               23:36.0      7:37/M
     55    Nancy McCarty                                           896    51   F       2 50-54               23:36.7      7:37/M
     56    Scott Reed                                               99    55   M       1 55-59               23:40.9      7:38/M
     57    Bethany Carmien                                         864    27   F       1 25-29               23:46.0      7:40/M
     58    John Munson                                            1385    25   M       3 25-29               23:46.5      7:40/M
     59    Steven Yoder                                           1263    39   M       7 35-39               23:56.0      7:43/M
     60    Ken McMillen                                           1225    77   M       1 70-99               23:57.2      7:44/M
     61    Neil Bidner                                            1289    47   M       4 45-49               24:03.4      7:45/M
     62    Ashley Sapp                                             859    32   F       2 30-34               24:08.9      7:47/M
     63    Erica Woodard                                            69    11   F       4 11-14               24:13.7      7:49/M
     64    Bradley Fairfield                                       887    53   M       3 50-54               24:17.4      7:50/M
     65    Todd Schneider                                         1388    56   M       2 55-59               24:18.4      7:50/M
     66    William Moore                                          1413    13   M       6 11-14               24:36.8      7:56/M
     67    Brad Giffel                                            1393    51   M       4 50-54               24:39.0      7:57/M
     68    Emily Floess                                           1209    29   F       2 25-29               24:47.1      8:00/M
     69    Michelle Salfelder                                      874    44   F       1 40-44               24:50.5      8:01/M
     70    Maren Wiltshire                                         881    21   F       2 20-24               24:51.8      8:01/M
     71    Greg Ward                                              1201    55   M       3 55-59               24:53.8      8:02/M
     72    Parker Moore                                           1414    11   M       7 11-14               24:59.7      8:04/M
     73    Phillip Goode                                           852    57   M       4 55-59               25:00.6      8:04/M
     74    Bryce Burk                                             1216    18   M       7 15-19               25:01.3      8:04/M
     75    Jane Reid                                              1283    48   F       1 45-49               25:04.3      8:05/M
     76    Matt Mandrell                                          1227    32   M       1 30-34               25:13.2      8:08/M
     77    Robert Kessler                                         1271    54   M       5 50-54               25:35.7      8:15/M
     78    Grace Shirley                                          1418    18   F       4 15-19               25:43.6      8:18/M
     79    Luke Hurley                                            1214    12   M       8 11-14               25:48.0      8:19/M
     80    Jay Hoeflinger                                         1238    65   M       3 65-69               25:49.9      8:20/M
     81    Scott Gant                                             1254    49   M       5 45-49               25:58.3      8:23/M
     82    Tyler Van Ostrand                                       876    24   M       6 20-24               26:17.9      8:29/M
     83    Kristin Hammel                                         1432    22   F       3 20-24               26:23.1      8:31/M
     84    Kelsey Martlage                                        1245    13   F       5 11-14               26:25.3      8:31/M
     85    Bonnie Yam                                             1228    36   F       2 35-39               26:34.2      8:34/M
     86    Amy Schleef                                            1409    28   F       3 25-29               26:34.7      8:34/M
     87    Helen Stauffer                                          890    64   F       1 60-64               26:34.8      8:34/M
     88    Irene MacAllister                                       858    49   F       2 45-49               26:35.5      8:35/M
     89    Amanda Wetherell                                       1210    37   F       3 35-39               26:39.9      8:36/M
     90    Juan Salas                                              875    47   M       6 45-49               26:56.2      8:41/M
     91    Martin Walker                                          1273    45   M       7 45-49               27:10.4      8:46/M
     92    Kody Thomas                                            1296    27   M       4 25-29               27:11.8      8:46/M
     93    Corey Heath                                            1297    45   M       8 45-49               27:11.8      8:46/M
     94    Tim Hess                                               1425    54   M       6 50-54               27:20.5      8:49/M
     95    Jan Kelly                                              1251    32   F       3 30-34               27:23.1      8:50/M
     96    Ryan Coulter                                           1402    11   M       9 11-14               27:37.6      8:55/M
     97    Seth Coulter                                           1401    37   M       8 35-39               27:45.3      8:57/M
     98    Chad Springer                                          1252    38   M       9 35-39               27:46.3      8:57/M
     99    Richard King                                             75    57   M       5 55-59               27:47.7      8:58/M
    100    Rachel Krilcich                                        1280    21   F       4 20-24               27:48.8      8:58/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Lorri Howes                                             900    53   F       3 50-54               27:56.0      9:01/M
    102    Kevin Jackson                                           865    60   M       3 60-64               27:59.7      9:02/M
    103    Kenny During                                           1390    52   M       7 50-54               28:03.7      9:03/M
    104    Kate Blahnik                                           1097    31   F       4 30-34               28:05.4      9:04/M
    105    Que Broadnax                                           1276    66   F       1 65-69               28:12.7      9:06/M
    106    Alexa Jancola                                          1253    11   F       6 11-14               28:15.0      9:07/M
    107    Jeremy Enos                                            1250    42   M       4 40-44               28:26.2      9:10/M
    108    Eduardo Gonzalez                                        879    63   M       4 60-64               28:28.4      9:11/M
    109    Ryan Van buren                                         1247     8   M       3  1-10               28:30.4      9:12/M
    110    Karli Waldrep                                           892    16   F       5 15-19               28:34.5      9:13/M
    111    Levi Frost                                             1218    15   M       8 15-19               28:38.6      9:14/M
    112    Kristopher Deters                                       883    28   M       5 25-29               28:43.7      9:16/M
    113    Sarah Fairfield                                         886    52   F       4 50-54               28:47.1      9:17/M
    114    Corbin Ragle                                           1428    10   M       4  1-10               28:56.6      9:20/M
    115    Ava Knap                                               1298    13   F       7 11-14               28:57.3      9:20/M
    116    Carson Brooks                                            84    34   M       2 30-34               29:02.8      9:22/M
    117    Keaton Brooks                                            85     9   M       5  1-10               29:10.1      9:25/M
    118    Kyle Berry                                               87    36   M      10 35-39               29:11.0      9:25/M
    119    Sue Berry                                                86    37   F       4 35-39               29:11.3      9:25/M
    120    Lyndi Barnes                                           1426    40   F       2 40-44               29:12.5      9:25/M
    121    Amy Morgan                                             1226    39   F       5 35-39               29:17.8      9:27/M
    122    Jaymie Huffman                                          899    53   F       5 50-54               29:22.3      9:28/M
    123    Ellen Maxell                                           1270    45   F       3 45-49               29:26.8      9:30/M
    124    Jennifer Pearman                                       1099    34   F       5 30-34               29:33.0      9:32/M
    125    Justin Martin                                          1269    38   M      11 35-39               29:34.3      9:32/M
    126    Riley Sapp                                              860     9   F       1  1-10               29:35.1      9:33/M
    127    Karen Iehl-Morse                                       1275    61   F       2 60-64               29:39.0      9:34/M
    128    Shari Wurthmann                                        1293    51   F       6 50-54               29:41.0      9:35/M
    129    Megan Bidner                                           1291    12   F       8 11-14               29:52.7      9:38/M
    130    Melissa Phillips                                       1205    49   F       4 45-49               29:53.6      9:38/M
    131    Julie Mathis                                           1290    51   F       7 50-54               30:04.5      9:42/M
    132    Laurie Brauer                                           872    49   F       5 45-49               30:08.5      9:43/M
    133    Christopher Korose                                      898    43   M       5 40-44               30:21.9      9:47/M
    134    Lydia Dunmyer                                          1223    27   F       4 25-29               30:23.4      9:48/M
    135    Mike Ingrum                                            1274    62   M       5 60-64               30:24.9      9:48/M
    136    Julia Schneider                                        1387    22   F       5 20-24               30:38.4      9:53/M
    137    Sarah Schneider                                        1386    23   F       6 20-24               30:38.6      9:53/M
    138    Matthew Albers                                           80    31   M       3 30-34               30:39.3      9:53/M
    139    Sheila Albers                                            81    30   F       6 30-34               30:39.7      9:53/M
    140    Jessica Lucca                                          1408    31   F       7 30-34               30:45.3      9:55/M
    141    Ashley Brunkhorst                                      1407    33   F       8 30-34               30:45.6      9:55/M
    142    Carissa Chandler                                       1240    32   F       9 30-34               31:06.6     10:02/M
    143    Brandon Chandler                                       1241    33   M       4 30-34               31:07.9     10:02/M
    144    Wendy Henderson                                        1232    41   F       3 40-44               31:08.8     10:03/M
    145    Tobie Vaughn                                           1411    45   M       9 45-49               31:30.1     10:10/M
    146    Amy Bane                                               1259    46   F       6 45-49               31:32.9     10:10/M
    147    Kathleen Jensen                                        1277    63   F       3 60-64               31:43.4     10:14/M
    148    Lori Frost                                             1217    46   F       7 45-49               31:49.3     10:16/M
    149    Amy Hamilton                                           1208    45   F       8 45-49               32:05.4     10:21/M
    150    Cooper Miller                                          1404     8   M       6  1-10               32:12.4     10:23/M
    151    Kyle Watkins                                           1420    11   M      10 11-14               32:12.4     10:23/M
    152    Chad Kelly                                             1391    49   M      10 45-49               32:23.7     10:27/M
    153    Rachel Vinsel                                           882    28   F       5 25-29               32:33.6     10:30/M
    154    Sydney Shafer                                          1392    28   F       6 25-29               32:41.6     10:33/M
    155    Angie Barnard                                          1416    42   F       4 40-44               32:51.6     10:36/M
    156    Wilme Bennett                                            96    60   F       4 60-64               33:09.1     10:42/M
    157    Licia Lukach                                            880    55   F       1 55-59               33:18.1     10:45/M
    158    Anita Hund                                             1092    45   F       9 45-49               33:18.7     10:45/M
    159    Tarah Mehl                                             1212    45   F      10 45-49               33:38.0     10:51/M
    160    Melinda Miller                                         1224    35   F       6 35-39               33:55.6     10:56/M
    161    Kamryn Friost                                          1220    12   F       9 11-14               34:11.2     11:02/M
    162    Heidi Mcgregor                                         1412    38   F       7 35-39               34:12.2     11:02/M
    163    Carol McClughen                                         885    64   F       5 60-64               34:13.5     11:02/M
    164    Debra Krilcich                                         1279    58   F       2 55-59               34:15.6     11:03/M
    165    Amber Fitzgerald                                       1243    24   F       7 20-24               34:19.3     11:04/M
    166    Jenny Hall                                               92    48   F      11 45-49               34:22.3     11:05/M
    167    Angie Herring                                           851    48   F      12 45-49               34:23.6     11:05/M
    168    Sidney Schwarz                                         1244    17   F       6 15-19               34:48.3     11:14/M
    169    Eva Van buren                                          1248    12   F      10 11-14               35:00.3     11:17/M
    170    Thomas Frost                                           1219    49   M      11 45-49               35:19.4     11:24/M
    171    Melinda Karcher                                        1100    49   F      13 45-49               36:08.0     11:39/M
    172    Anthony Thel                                           1403    19   M       9 15-19               36:38.7     11:49/M
    173    Andrea Fain                                            1427    42   F       5 40-44               37:20.9     12:03/M
    174    Owen Knap                                              1299    10   M       7  1-10               37:41.3     12:09/M
    175    Ross Wantland                                          1091    40   M       6 40-44               38:05.0     12:17/M
    176    Anthony Wantland                                       1093     8   M       8  1-10               38:05.5     12:17/M
    177    Jennifer Crozier                                         95    42   F       6 40-44               38:21.4     12:22/M
    178    Ruthann Tamosaitis                                      853    53   F       8 50-54               38:56.2     12:34/M
    179    Katherine Shanahan                                      854    32   F      10 30-34               38:56.4     12:34/M
    180    Dave Wakefield                                          891    63   M       6 60-64               39:24.5     12:43/M
    181    BARRY HOLLEY                                            873    60   M       7 60-64               39:39.6     12:47/M
    182    Teri Talach                                            1239    45   F      14 45-49               39:52.1     12:52/M
    183    Danielle Seim                                           867     8   F       2  1-10               40:24.3     13:02/M
    184    Emily Coulter                                          1400     8   F       3  1-10               40:28.4     13:03/M
    185    Sarah Coulter                                          1399    36   F       8 35-39               41:06.4     13:15/M
    186    Donna Miller                                            869    47   F      15 45-49               42:53.0     13:50/M
    187    Marcie Rodgers                                           78    45   F      16 45-49               43:03.6     13:53/M
    188    Heather Seim                                            866    34   F      11 30-34               43:33.1     14:03/M
    189    Beth Bidner                                            1292    46   F      17 45-49               44:58.5     14:30/M
    190    Steve Sears                                             857    48   M      12 45-49               47:21.2     15:16/M
    191    Steve Burklund                                          100    60   M       8 60-64               47:35.1     15:21/M
    192    Denise Sanders                                           79    55   F       3 55-59               48:19.5     15:35/M
    193    Kellie Brady                                           1424    52   F       9 50-54               50:30.4     16:17/M
    194    Judy Jones                                             1260    67   F       2 65-69               51:13.6     16:31/M
    195    Jim Jones                                              1261    68   F       3 65-69               51:15.8     16:32/M
    196    Allison Pentti                                          888    35   F       9 35-39             1:00:02.2     19:22/M
    197    Emmyrson Pentti                                         889     8   F       4  1-10             1:00:03.7     19:22/M