Run Age Groups

Year: 
2017
Date: 
Sunday, October 1, 2017

Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Guido                                            47   41        1        20:46.4      6:42/M

Female 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Roland                                              53   11       16        26:05.7      8:25/M
       2    Paige Farney                                             86   12       97        41:03.8     13:15/M

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ellie Marcet                                             87   19        5        23:09.0      7:28/M
       2    Paige Prendergast                                        97   19        7        24:31.2      7:55/M
       3    Amaya McDuffie                                          107   13       40        30:47.9      9:56/M
       4    Serena Palacios                                           8   15       66        35:53.6     11:35/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paula Tankersley                                         49   29        3        22:53.0      7:23/M
       2    Sara Hartley                                             95   27        4        23:05.8      7:27/M
       3    Bethany Carmien                                          25   28        8        24:48.2      8:00/M
       4    Allison Martell                                         100   28        9        24:49.9      8:00/M
       5    Halie Kastl                                              19   25       13        25:43.6      8:18/M
       6    Erica Melko                                              55   28       18        26:57.8      8:42/M
       7    Christine Hedlin                                         44   28       19        26:58.0      8:42/M
       8    Regan Sur                                                56   27       21        27:19.2      8:49/M
       9    Sisi He                                                  11   26       31        28:50.7      9:18/M
      10    Kathleen Tracy                                           98   20       32        28:51.3      9:18/M
      11    Bridget Haby                                              3   26       34        29:12.4      9:25/M
      12    Monica De Los Santos                                     85   27       48        31:56.7     10:18/M
      13    Carolyn Eboni Carson                                    103   22       50        32:08.1     10:22/M
      14    Aubrey Pettenger                                         81   23       67        36:04.0     11:38/M
      15    Ellie Walker                                              6   21       75        37:31.4     12:06/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bridget Frerichs                                         78   32        2        22:42.6      7:19/M
       2    Beth Bennett                                             74   32        6        23:59.8      7:44/M
       3    Jennifer Mandel                                          51   33       17        26:30.1      8:33/M
       4    Caty Roland                                              52   34       20        27:11.5      8:46/M
       5    Jialan Wang                                              77   34       23        27:28.1      8:52/M
       6    Tara Beveroth                                            65   38       25        27:50.0      8:59/M
       7    Angela Hatfield                                         117   36       29        28:18.6      9:08/M
       8    Christina Proctor                                        42   37       37        29:36.2      9:33/M
       9    Sarah Spizzirri                                          82   38       38        29:46.4      9:36/M
      10    Leslie Singleton                                         27   35       47        31:52.8     10:17/M
      11    Kate Kaput                                               83   34       65        35:38.6     11:30/M
      12    Theresa Harrell                                          62   37       71        36:49.1     11:53/M
      13    Vanessa Udry                                             36   39       72        37:18.8     12:02/M
      14    Emily Hoch                                               35   31       76        37:47.8     12:11/M
      15    Heidi Ahlden                                             61   31       84        38:31.7     12:25/M
      16    Amanda Raklovits                                        482   36       90        39:54.8     12:52/M
      17    Yvonne Triezenberg                                      480   35       91        39:55.5     12:53/M
      18    Shoshana Vegh-Gaynor                                      2   30       92        40:28.8     13:03/M
      19    Tiffany Verhoeven                                        18   34       93        40:40.9     13:07/M
      20    Andrea Turner                                            92   39      104        45:54.7     14:48/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Renee Trilling                                          115   42       10        25:08.9      8:06/M
       2    Michelle Salfelder                                       26   44       15        25:55.1      8:22/M
       3    Qi Czernik                                               41   42       26        27:57.0      9:01/M
       4    Michele Marcus                                           57   44       27        28:07.3      9:04/M
       5    Michele Cohen                                            59   40       28        28:14.2      9:06/M
       6    Laura Owen                                              112   42       33        28:56.7      9:20/M
       7    Emily Kerlin                                            106   44       35        29:12.6      9:25/M
       8    Cara Finnegan                                            89   47       36        29:25.5      9:29/M
       9    Laurie Brauer                                            23   49       42        31:02.9     10:01/M
      10    Valeria Sobol                                            37   45       43        31:03.8     10:01/M
      11    Anita Hund                                               22   45       44        31:06.7     10:02/M
      12    Sara Myers                                               21   43       45        31:19.3     10:06/M
      13    Wendy Henderson                                          96   41       49        32:00.6     10:19/M
      14    Marlah McDuffie                                         108   48       51        32:21.7     10:26/M
      15    Stepanie Hayek                                          109   47       52        32:25.9     10:27/M
      16    Judie Watson                                             16   47       53        32:49.0     10:35/M
      17    Shannon Grimsley                                         40   41       55        33:29.1     10:48/M
      18    Heather Jones                                            94   41       58        33:58.7     10:57/M
      19    Rianne Delgadillo                                        93   40       59        33:59.9     10:58/M
      20    Jenny Hall                                               45   48       60        34:05.1     11:00/M
      21    Tammy Seraphin                                          110   43       61        34:08.8     11:01/M
      22    Anna McCormick                                           66   42       62        34:10.7     11:01/M
      23    Jenni Boyd                                               38   45       64        34:52.5     11:15/M
      24    Kristen Henderson                                        29   44       68        36:06.7     11:39/M
      25    Amanda McWilliams                                        13   48       69        36:27.9     11:45/M
      26    Paige Hall                                              104   46       77        37:48.4     12:12/M
      27    Raksha Mudar                                            105   43       78        37:55.2     12:14/M
      28    Karen Klebbe                                              9   45       83        38:10.1     12:19/M
      29    Tammy McSims                                             80   46       87        39:13.0     12:39/M
      30    Lori Fossier                                             84   49       88        39:21.2     12:42/M
      31    Megan Wolf                                               15   42       95        40:51.0     13:11/M
      32    Anglia Langendorf                                        76   40       96        41:03.1     13:15/M
      33    Jennifer Romine                                          67   46       98        41:21.8     13:20/M
      34    Fatima Husain                                             5   47       99        42:25.8     13:41/M
      35    Laura Hazen                                              14   47      101        43:16.7     13:57/M
      36    Heidi Grove                                              32   45      106        49:23.8     15:56/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Meyer                                             116   58       12        25:37.2      8:16/M
       2    Lori Heller                                              43   57       14        25:52.1      8:21/M
       3    Lori Ozment                                              90   55       24        27:38.2      8:55/M
       4    Lydia Khuri                                             111   52       30        28:28.9      9:11/M
       5    Mona Seaman                                              60   51       46        31:33.8     10:11/M
       6    Casey Sutherland                                         91   58       54        33:24.0     10:46/M
       7    Anna Gerard                                              75   52       70        36:28.3     11:46/M
       8    Kim Scott                                               113   54       73        37:22.3     12:03/M
       9    Sue Walker                                                7   50       74        37:30.8     12:06/M
      10    Tina Ammerman                                           101   53       81        38:04.5     12:17/M
      11    Dona Abel                                                33   59       85        38:43.8     12:29/M
      12    Holly Clemons                                            54   59       86        39:01.1     12:35/M
      13    Luisa Palacios                                           10   52       89        39:38.9     12:47/M
      14    Lisa Sink                                                73   50      102        43:17.9     13:58/M
      15    Yvette Brown                                             71   52      103        44:59.0     14:31/M
      16    Elizabeth Daly                                           72   52      105        48:46.7     15:44/M
      17    Lou Ann Koebel                                           17   53      107        52:59.6     17:05/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary McGrath                                             63   63       11        25:21.1      8:11/M
       2    Helen Stauffer                                          102   64       22        27:20.6      8:49/M
       3    Pat Webb                                                 50   64       39        30:09.7      9:44/M
       4    Rose Mary Wentling                                       99   63       41        30:56.7      9:59/M
       5    Karen Iehl-Morse                                         48   61       56        33:40.7     10:52/M
       6    Patty Merli                                              39   63       57        33:42.0     10:52/M
       7    Jackie Christensen                                      114   60       79        37:58.1     12:15/M
       8    Melanie Loots                                            46   63       80        38:03.3     12:16/M
       9    Judy Einck                                               69   60       82        38:04.8     12:17/M
      10    Lynda Ramirez                                             1   64       94        40:41.7     13:07/M
      11    Pam Bowsher                                              31   62      100        42:47.9     13:48/M

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lynn Troost                                              64   71       63        34:32.4     11:08/M