Walk Overall

Year: 
2017
Date: 
Sunday, October 1, 2017
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Lorrie Pearson                                          460    43   F       1 Top Fin             37:09.1     11:59/M
      2    Irene Anderson                                          465    58   F       1 50-59               38:05.7     12:17/M
      3    Michele Neill                                           449    59   F       2 50-59               39:39.8     12:47/M
      4    Rae Spooner                                             489    58   F       3 50-59               40:10.9     12:57/M
      5    Christy Bruce                                           462    54   F       4 50-59               40:58.3     13:13/M
      6    Bev Bermingham                                          450    61   F       1 60-69               41:23.4     13:21/M
      7    Libby Tyler                                             456    59   F       5 50-59               42:24.8     13:41/M
      8    Sue Keehn                                               467    65   F       2 60-69               43:22.8     13:59/M
      9    Peggy Karl                                              477    72   F       1 70-99               43:23.5     14:00/M
     10    Amanda Miesner                                          473    24   F       1 20-29               43:54.4     14:10/M
     11    Laura Chiaramonte                                       498    42   F       1 40-49               43:58.9     14:11/M
     12    Rebecca Beringer                                        499    39   F       1 30-39               43:58.9     14:11/M
     13    Roma Chenoweth                                          464    76   F       2 70-99               45:57.6     14:49/M
     14    Melinda Ohlsson                                         466    42   F       2 40-49               47:19.8     15:16/M
     15    Joyce Eisenstein                                        448    79   F       3 70-99               50:03.2     16:09/M
     16    Linda Sanstrom                                          447    56   F       6 50-59               51:23.7     16:35/M
     17    Tracy Thurman                                           496    58   F       7 50-59               51:25.2     16:35/M
     18    Tesa Millburg                                           457     9   F       1  1-12               52:11.3     16:50/M
     19    Shelby Millburg                                         458    12   F       2  1-12               52:13.5     16:51/M
     20    Rhonda Ingram                                           478    60   F       3 60-69               52:15.0     16:51/M
     21    Jill Millburg                                           481    43   F       3 40-49               52:32.5     16:57/M
     22    Amber Millburg                                          459    29   F       2 20-29               52:32.7     16:57/M
     23    Stephanie Hopper                                        483    38   F       2 30-39               52:35.2     16:58/M
     24    Ethlyn Taylor                                           453    91   F       4 70-99               52:44.0     17:01/M
     25    Karen Athy-Penrose                                      454    56   F       8 50-59               52:58.4     17:05/M
     26    Glenda Abbed                                            472    61   F       4 60-69               53:01.6     17:06/M
     27    Sherry Irwin                                            471    59   F       9 50-59               53:03.7     17:07/M
     28    Jessica Harms                                           487    34   F       3 30-39               53:06.5     17:08/M
     29    Andrea Fain                                             493    42   F       4 40-49               53:07.7     17:08/M
     30    Jane Baumgartner                                        479    55   F      10 50-59               53:07.7     17:08/M
     31    Linda Coleman                                           488    67   F       5 60-69               54:19.0     17:31/M
     32    Kristine Herman                                         497    45   F       5 40-49               54:21.4     17:32/M
     33    Julie Aceto                                             474    42   F       6 40-49               54:37.0     17:37/M
     34    Ann Miller                                              445    49   F       7 40-49               54:37.0     17:37/M
     35    Esther Patt                                             455    61   F       6 60-69               55:05.2     17:46/M
     36    Lisa Morgan                                             452    61   F       7 60-69               55:06.4     17:46/M
     37    Paula Abdullah                                          484    67   F       8 60-69               55:48.0     18:00/M
     38    Malikah Gordon                                          486    41   F       8 40-49               55:48.7     18:00/M
     39    Lisa Sur                                                469    61   F       9 60-69               59:17.4     19:07/M
     40    Mary McGrew                                             491    53   F      11 50-59               59:17.4     19:07/M
     41    Cassie Yost                                             490    26   F       3 20-29             1:00:07.8     19:24/M