Walk Age Groups

Year: 
2017
Date: 
Saturday, October 7, 2017

Female 99 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Trish Foran                                             207   52        1        38:48.1
       2    Melinda Douglas                                         282   33        3        40:29.7
       3    Ann Marty                                               203   58        4        40:29.7
       4    Becky Mesplay                                           202   48        7        43:35.7
       5    Kathy Timmons                                           238   64        9        44:41.7
       6    Tina Brandon                                            295   50       12        45:05.6
       7    Janet Vance                                             233   60       13        46:23.5
       8    Ashley Rosenberry                                       217   33       14        47:31.1
       9    Molly Loftus                                            216   32       15        47:31.4
      10    Amanda Elam                                             278   38       17        48:37.7
      11    Gay Fritz                                               277   53       19        50:36.5
      12    Kelly Musgrove                                          256   47       22        50:37.9
      13    Joyce Ronk                                              241   79       23        50:48.0
      14    Brenda Keeter                                           266   57       24        50:50.0
      15    Debbie Cassout                                          290   58       25        50:50.3
      16    Pam Bennett                                             296   57       28        52:13.7
      17    Jennifer Muck                                           258   42       29        52:15.0
      18    Gilda Diniz                                             284   59       30        52:16.4
      19    Julie Ditmars                                           283   36       31        52:37.3
      20    Megan Hughes                                            222   27       32        53:28.3
      21    Tina Hughes                                             221   50       33        53:29.0
      22    Katelyn Baker                                           299   17       36        54:33.0
      23    Deb Klein                                               264   60       37        54:39.1
      24    Stacey Dupee                                            281   48       38        54:42.6
      25    Peggy Busey                                             292   70       41        56:51.2
      26    Barbara Edwards                                         280   81       42        56:51.9
      27    Joanne Guyot                                            274   72       43        56:52.2
      28    Ashley Barnes                                           213   29       44        57:24.6

Male 99 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chuck Foran                                             206   55        2        38:48.7
       2    Rocky Marron                                            201   49        5        41:00.6
       3    Adrian Elam                                             279   42        6        41:20.4
       4    John Hauck                                              205   58        8        44:30.1
       5    Rick Timmons                                            239   60       10        44:42.8
       6    Mike Wright                                             230   53       11        45:03.2
       7    Brian Jones                                             269   29       16        47:54.0
       8    Rick Peers                                              247   51       18        49:35.9
       9    Rob Fritz                                               215   60       20        50:37.3
      10    Chad Musgrove                                           255   50       21        50:37.7
      11    Ron Keeter                                              265   56       26        50:51.2
      12    Derrick Muck                                            257   33       27        52:13.4
      13    Dylan Polson                                            214   17       34        53:36.4
      14    Bradon Scott                                            208   18       35        53:36.4
      15    Brock Marron                                            211   17       39        55:22.5
      16    Done Polson                                             210   17       40        55:22.7
      17    Jonathan Miller                                         209   17       45        57:27.1
      18    Andrew Riggleman                                        195   17       46        57:28.1