Run Overall

Year: 
2017
Date: 
Sunday, October 29, 2017
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Nicholas Heller                   Urbana  IL             50    26   M       1 Top Fin             34:16.8      6:01/M
      2    Zach Boehmke                      Urbana  IL            393    25   M       1 25-29               34:19.1      6:01/M
      3    Tom Gelsthorpe                    Urbana  IL            322    36   M       1 35-39               35:40.8      6:15/M
      4    Nick Morphew                      Mahomet  IL           326    35   M       2 35-39               36:55.1      6:29/M
      5    Mike Heffron                      El Paso  IL           339    50   M       1 50-54               37:07.3      6:31/M
      6    Ian Kaisner                       Springfield  IL       226    14   M       1 13-18               37:55.9      6:39/M
      7    Fabian Dettenrieder               Champaign  IL          68    29   M       2 25-29               38:00.4      6:40/M
      8    Rick Davidson                     Marshall  IL          424    45   M       1 45-49               38:06.2      6:41/M
      9    David Schug                       Champaign  IL         257    43   M       1 40-44               38:09.6      6:42/M
     10    Robyn Ellerbrock                                        435    32   F       1 Top Fin             38:12.3      6:42/M
     11    Wes Hornback                      Monticello  IL         34    30   M       1 30-34               38:15.0      6:43/M
     12    Kelly Fox                         Mt. Zion  IL          321    45   F       1 45-49               38:19.6      6:43/M
     13    Scott Slightom                    El Paso  IL           281    44   M       2 40-44               38:33.7      6:46/M
     14    Javier Medranoduran               Urbana  IL            210    26   M       3 25-29               38:50.9      6:49/M
     15    Mike Delcomyn                     Springfield  IL       279    39   M       3 35-39               39:41.7      6:58/M
     16    Brent Borah                       Springfield  IL       342    37   M       4 35-39               39:50.7      6:59/M
     17    Daniel Fletcher                   Urbana  IL             26    37   M       5 35-39               39:56.3      7:00/M
     18    Jacob Albert                      Decatur  IL           184    20   M       1 19-24               40:03.2      7:02/M
     19    Andrew Buffenbarger               Monticello  IL        139    42   M       3 40-44               40:28.5      7:06/M
     20    Michael Tankersley                St. Joseph  IL         33    50   M       2 50-54               40:32.7      7:07/M
     21    Heitor Almeida                    Champaign  IL         346    48   M       2 45-49               40:39.2      7:08/M
     22    Glenn Heistand                    Monticello  IL         87    45   M       3 45-49               40:44.0      7:09/M
     23    Shaffer Bauer                     Champaign  IL         358    13   M       2 13-18               40:50.2      7:10/M
     24    Justin Blue                       Champaign  IL          35    39   M       6 35-39               40:58.8      7:11/M
     25    Brenden West                      Champaign  IL         394    45   M       4 45-49               41:00.4      7:12/M
     26    Rebecca Frederick                 Champaign  IL         350    23   F       1 19-24               41:17.7      7:15/M
     27    Bob Keim                          Clinton  IL           301    54   M       3 50-54               41:46.9      7:20/M
     28    Daton Kaisner                     Springfield  IL       225    40   M       4 40-44               42:09.1      7:24/M
     29    Erik McDuffie                     Champaign  IL         410    47   M       5 45-49               42:13.1      7:24/M
     30    Cooper Sweet                      Savoy  IL             399    12   M       1  1-12               42:20.1      7:26/M
     31    Frederick Douglas                 Champaign  IL          16    28   M       4 25-29               42:37.3      7:29/M
     32    Nic Carter                        Urbana  IL            232    39   M       7 35-39               42:41.1      7:29/M
     33    Iwan Duursma                      Champaign  IL         328    54   M       4 50-54               42:43.8      7:30/M
     34    Rich Fela                         Bloomington  IL       284    44   M       5 40-44               43:01.3      7:33/M
     35    Jay Bennett                       Loda  IL              242    40   M       6 40-44               43:05.4      7:34/M
     36    Ryan Whitehouse                   Bloomington  IL       364    36   M       8 35-39               43:26.5      7:37/M
     37    Kaitlyn Lee                       Springfield  IL       379    12   F       1  1-12               43:51.8      7:42/M
     38    Adrian Lee                        Springfield  IL       380    41   M       7 40-44               43:52.6      7:42/M
     39    Doug Miller                       Urbana  IL            206    36   M       9 35-39               43:56.9      7:42/M
     40    Aron McDonald                     Champaign  IL         412    45   M       6 45-49               43:57.3      7:43/M
     41    Bruce Hajek                       Urbana  IL            181    62   M       1 60-64               44:06.6      7:44/M
     42    Marc Mills                        Philo  IL               7    45   M       7 45-49               44:09.2      7:45/M
     43    Matt Mabry                        Saint Joseph  IL      293    45   M       8 45-49               44:15.2      7:46/M
     44    Minh Do                           Champaign  IL         426    43   M       8 40-44               44:18.4      7:46/M
     45    James Whitfield                   Champaign  IL         146    61   M       2 60-64               44:20.9      7:47/M
     46    Chris Pawlicki                    Urbana  IL            112    55   M       1 55-59               44:24.8      7:47/M
     47    Avery Seaman                      Mahomet  IL           217    13   M       3 13-18               44:27.6      7:48/M
     48    Leland Cashman                    Argenta  IL           129    42   M       9 40-44               44:45.6      7:51/M
     49    Ruby Slightom                     El Paso  IL           280    13   F       1 13-18               44:48.2      7:52/M
     50    Rocco Dominick                    Decatur  IL           240    41   M      10 40-44               44:55.0      7:53/M
     51    Gabriel Difanis                   Mahomet  IL           419    12   M       2  1-12               45:14.0      7:56/M
     52    Eric Berlin                       Pesotum  IL           355    60   M       3 60-64               45:19.3      7:57/M
     53    Margaret Cornelius                Urbana  IL            392    24   F       2 19-24               45:25.4      7:58/M
     54    Rick Devine                       Mahomet  IL           270    49   M       9 45-49               45:27.5      7:58/M
     55    Brian Gaines                      Urbana  IL            251    50   M       5 50-54               45:33.6      7:59/M
     56    Bridget Frerichs                  Champaign  IL         152    32   F       1 30-34               45:37.2      8:00/M
     57    Pete Cleary                       Bloomington  IL       296    40   M      11 40-44               45:41.4      8:01/M
     58    Guthrie Hood                      Pesotum  IL           117    34   M       2 30-34               45:53.2      8:03/M
     59    Dan Gillen                        Macon  IL             418    56   M       2 55-59               45:54.9      8:03/M
     60    Dale Conroy                       Bloomington  IL       102    47   M      10 45-49               45:56.8      8:04/M
     61    Andrew Bower                      Champaign  IL          95    28   M       5 25-29               46:03.5      8:05/M
     62    Michael Healea                    Champaign  IL         416    49   M      11 45-49               46:06.6      8:05/M
     63    Merlin Anderson                   Normal  IL            118    70   M       1 70-74               46:20.9      8:08/M
     64    Ryan Raleigh                      Decatur  IL           406    45   M      12 45-49               46:30.6      8:09/M
     65    Paula Cler Tankersley             St. Joseph  IL         32    29   F       1 25-29               46:31.4      8:10/M
     66    Jakob Morgan                      Monticello  IL        331    13   M       4 13-18               46:41.3      8:11/M
     67    John North                        St Joseph  IL         372    64   M       4 60-64               46:41.9      8:11/M
     68    Fynn Bright                       Champaign  IL         334    12   M       3  1-12               46:46.1      8:12/M
     69    Aaron Cho                         Champaign  IL         208    12   M       4  1-12               46:50.9      8:13/M
     70    Melony Barrett                    Urbana  IL            403    43   F       1 40-44               46:56.1      8:14/M
     71    Cece Abramson                     Mahomet  IL           263    13   F       2 13-18               47:06.5      8:16/M
     72    Tamara Nelsen                     Bloomington  IL       362    55   F       1 55-59               47:07.9      8:16/M
     73    Carol Pratt                       Varna  IL             377    57   F       2 55-59               47:12.3      8:17/M
     74    Gage Williams                     Mahomet  IL           395    13   M       5 13-18               47:13.1      8:17/M
     75    Michael Bridges                   Dundas  IL            252    64   M       5 60-64               47:14.9      8:17/M
     76    Steve Cleary                      El Paso  IL           303    67   M       1 65-69               47:19.9      8:18/M
     77    Dominic Ruholl                    Shelbyville  IL       325    37   M      10 35-39               47:21.3      8:18/M
     78    Eric Springer                     Champaign  IL         400    41   M      12 40-44               47:31.8      8:20/M
     79    Eila Stiegler                     Champaign  IL         333    39   F       1 35-39               47:34.9      8:21/M
     80    Gregory Bauer                     Champaign  IL         357    51   M       6 50-54               47:37.7      8:21/M
     81    Stefanie Groves                   Camargo  IL           272    38   F       2 35-39               47:43.1      8:22/M
     82    Edward Roy                        Urbana  IL            324    69   M       2 65-69               47:47.4      8:23/M
     83    Kurt Austin                       Champaign  IL         150    51   M       7 50-54               47:53.5      8:24/M
     84    Joel Armas                        Champaign  IL         391    14   M       6 13-18               48:32.8      8:31/M
     85    CHIEF HAWG Scot Sables            Springfield  IL       174    52   M       8 50-54               48:37.6      8:32/M
     86    Bethany Carmien Onwodi            Savoy  IL              43    28   F       2 25-29               48:49.8      8:34/M
     87    Blake Reynolds                    Decatur  IL           271    31   M       3 30-34               48:54.2      8:35/M
     88    Jackie Skrobot                    Kankakee  IL          122    39   F       3 35-39               49:01.0      8:36/M
     89    Jason Doyle                       Decatur  IL            54    42   M      13 40-44               49:08.5      8:37/M
     90    Richard Bright                    Champaign  IL         335    41   M      14 40-44               49:11.4      8:38/M
     91    Carl W Larsen Jr                  Loda  IL              204    61   M       6 60-64               49:13.2      8:38/M
     92    Denny McDowell                    Bloomington  IL       215    65   M       3 65-69               49:13.6      8:38/M
     93    Erin Sweeney                      Carbondale  IL        443    36   F       4 35-39               49:16.6      8:39/M
     94    Ethan Robson                      Cisco  IL             283    14   M       7 13-18               49:42.7      8:43/M
     95    Matt Ladenburger                  Champaign  IL          22    29   M       6 25-29               49:45.1      8:44/M
     96    Janak Patel                       Champaign  IL         209    69   M       4 65-69               49:45.7      8:44/M
     97    Abigail McIntosh                  Decatur  IL           408    38   F       5 35-39               49:46.9      8:44/M
     98    Meghan Conatser                   Cisco  IL              42    37   F       6 35-39               49:48.5      8:44/M
     99    Steven Stiles                     Winchester  KY        295    62   M       7 60-64               49:55.2      8:45/M
    100    Andrea Stack                      Mahomet  IL           265    37   F       7 35-39               49:58.0      8:46/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Liz Howard                        Mahomet  IL            39    38   F       8 35-39               50:09.8      8:48/M
    102    Lawrence Cho                      Champaign  IL         207    48   M      13 45-49               50:14.9      8:49/M
    103    Nick Voss                         Tolono  IL            282    36   M      11 35-39               50:16.4      8:49/M
    104    David Cooper                      Urbana  IL             52    47   M      14 45-49               50:23.3      8:50/M
    105    Becky Williams                    Mahomet  IL           396    45   F       2 45-49               50:38.9      8:53/M
    106    Eric Burton                       Champaign  IL         115    35   M      12 35-39               50:42.2      8:54/M
    107    Stephen Long                      Champaign  IL         425    67   M       5 65-69               50:42.3      8:54/M
    108    Ed Cler                           Villa Grove  IL       233    68   M       6 65-69               50:44.6      8:54/M
    109    Mark Nelson                       Champaign  IL          91    62   M       8 60-64               50:51.6      8:55/M
    110    Scott Reed                        Le Roy  IL             31    55   M       3 55-59               50:59.2      8:57/M
    111    Tanya Giannotti                   Normal  IL            376    36   F       9 35-39               51:12.6      8:59/M
    112    Jeffrey Haas                      Urbana  IL             62    55   M       4 55-59               51:13.9      8:59/M
    113    Ryan Alderman                     Charleston  IL        371    21   M       2 19-24               51:14.5      8:59/M
    114    Kara Lascola                      Champaign  IL         103    48   F       3 45-49               51:14.6      8:59/M
    115    Alex Cargill                      Savoy  IL              92    34   F       2 30-34               51:15.1      8:59/M
    116    Stephen Johnson                   Sadorus  IL            72    41   M      15 40-44               51:24.2      9:01/M
    117    Eric Ohlsson                      Savoy  IL             131    45   M      15 45-49               51:27.2      9:02/M
    118    Lauren Vaughan                    Monticello  IL        428    39   F      10 35-39               51:29.8      9:02/M
    119    Jim Armas                         Champaign  IL         390    46   M      16 45-49               51:30.9      9:02/M
    120    Eric King                         Olney  IL             249    62   M       9 60-64               51:35.8      9:03/M
    121    Jim Street                        Blackstone  IL        277    56   M       5 55-59               51:45.2      9:05/M
    122    Tristan Pisarczyk                 Champaign  IL         273    37   M      13 35-39               51:47.7      9:05/M
    123    Zephaniah Greenwell               Decatur  IL           161    32   M       4 30-34               51:50.7      9:06/M
    124    Kelly Nykaza                      Mahomet  IL           228    39   F      11 35-39               52:20.3      9:11/M
    125    Tom Jefferson                     Bloomington  IL       407    55   M       6 55-59               52:22.4      9:11/M
    126    Chris Magnuson                    Normal  IL            211    56   M       7 55-59               52:23.9      9:11/M
    127    Brooke DiBello                    Sidney  IL            274    39   F      12 35-39               52:28.6      9:12/M
    128    Derrick Clark                     Champaign  IL         104    39   M      14 35-39               52:36.2      9:14/M
    129    Brad Giffel                       Champaign  IL         162    51   M       9 50-54               52:40.5      9:14/M
    130    Steve Kubsch                      Normal  IL            329    57   M       8 55-59               52:49.3      9:16/M
    131    Steve Anderson                    Bourbonnais  IL       287    40   M      16 40-44               52:51.0      9:16/M
    132    Michael Brown                     Champaign  IL         298    60   M      10 60-64               52:53.7      9:17/M
    133    Janet Powell                      Springfield  IL       369    56   F       3 55-59               52:58.7      9:18/M
    134    Katherine Hayek                   Urbana  IL            306    19   F       3 19-24               53:01.3      9:18/M
    135    Benjamin Hayek                    Urbana  IL            307    41   M      17 40-44               53:01.5      9:18/M
    136    Renee Trilling                    Champaign  IL          66    42   F       2 40-44               53:01.7      9:18/M
    137    Chris Pokorny                     Monticello  IL        135    51   M      10 50-54               53:04.2      9:19/M
    138    Brandi Peterson                   Hudson  IL            302    43   F       3 40-44               53:08.5      9:19/M
    139    Gregg Rose                        Champaign  IL         349    59   M       9 55-59               53:12.2      9:20/M
    140    Emily Floess                      Urbana  IL            388    29   F       3 25-29               53:16.5      9:21/M
    141    Cecilia Yoakum                    Charleston  IL        275    55   F       4 55-59               53:17.4      9:21/M
    142    Katherine Meacham                 Champaign  IL         423    34   F       3 30-34               53:28.1      9:23/M
    143    Lori Heller                       Mattoon  IL            97    57   F       5 55-59               53:28.4      9:23/M
    144    Dennis Killian                    Darien  IL            185    60   M      11 60-64               53:30.2      9:23/M
    145    Chris Greenwold                   Champagin  IL         173    35   M      15 35-39               53:34.5      9:24/M
    146    Nicte Rivadeneyra-Braswell        Bloomington  IL       219    13   F       3 13-18               53:42.5      9:25/M
    147    Nate Morriss                      Brookfield  IL        348    44   M      18 40-44               53:45.7      9:26/M
    148    Zac Anderson                      Charleston  IL        305    31   M       5 30-34               53:50.4      9:27/M
    149    Benjamin Scheier                  Champaign  IL         236    30   M       6 30-34               53:53.0      9:27/M
    150    Elizabeth Chominski               Urbana  IL             24    36   F      13 35-39               54:00.6      9:28/M
    151    John Bowrey                       Champaign  IL         172    53   M      11 50-54               54:01.7      9:29/M
    152    John Murphy                       Champaign  IL         247    57   M      10 55-59               54:06.1      9:29/M
    153    Ted Eagleson Jr                   Olney  IL             248    59   M      11 55-59               54:15.1      9:31/M
    154    Cindy Reese                       Oakland  IL            19    57   F       6 55-59               54:16.6      9:31/M
    155    Julie Sweet                       Savoy  IL             444    42   F       4 40-44               54:21.8      9:32/M
    156    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL           110    44   F       5 40-44               54:24.4      9:33/M
    157    Jamie Holley                      Mahomet  IL           375    36   F      14 35-39               54:27.1      9:33/M
    158    Sonia Springer                    Champaign  IL         125    40   F       6 40-44               54:33.0      9:34/M
    159    Billy Galt                        Monticello  IL        360    56   M      12 55-59               54:39.5      9:35/M
    160    Chuck Foran                       White Heath  IL       193    55   M      13 55-59               54:46.4      9:36/M
    161    Jennifer Douglass                 Mt Zion  IL           147    40   F       7 40-44               54:51.1      9:37/M
    162    Farah Scott                       Champaign  IL         432     8   F       2  1-12               54:51.8      9:37/M
    163    Leslie Mitchell                   White Heath  IL       337    43   F       8 40-44               54:53.1      9:38/M
    164    Todd Sweet                        Savoy  IL             397    45   M      17 45-49               54:57.8      9:38/M
    165    Tammy Abramson                    Mahomet  IL            61    48   F       4 45-49               55:01.5      9:39/M
    166    Danielle Chalfant                 Monticello  IL        317    43   F       9 40-44               55:12.5      9:41/M
    167    Billy Oatman                      Champaign  IL          51    37   M      16 35-39               55:17.3      9:42/M
    168    Ben Wallace                       Mahomet  IL           250    13   M       8 13-18               55:19.2      9:42/M
    169    Michelle Patterson                Forsyth  IL           299    42   F      10 40-44               55:25.4      9:43/M
    170    Kristin Pritts                    Champaign  IL         154    37   F      15 35-39               55:28.7      9:44/M
    171    Heidi Kleiss                      Tolono  IL            312    30   F       4 30-34               55:29.4      9:44/M
    172    Heather Berbaum                   Champaign  IL         313    30   F       5 30-34               55:29.8      9:44/M
    173    Brian Nelsen                      Bloomington  IL       363    63   M      12 60-64               55:31.0      9:44/M
    174    Joe Jahraus                       Altamont  IL          260    55   M      14 55-59               55:37.0      9:45/M
    175    Michele Marcus                    Urbana  IL            351    44   F      11 40-44               55:38.6      9:46/M
    176    Michael Franey                    Chatsworth  IL        354    34   M       7 30-34               55:39.5      9:46/M
    177    Josh Sedlock                      Le Roy  IL            235    36   M      17 35-39               55:40.4      9:46/M
    178    Chris Ooms                        Tolono  IL            439    46   M      18 45-49               55:43.8      9:46/M
    179    Barry Dickerson                   Champaign  IL         186    56   M      15 55-59               55:46.6      9:47/M
    180    Martha Willi                      Champaign  IL         245    60   F       1 60-64               55:50.7      9:48/M
    181    Cody Bainbridge                   Fairmount  IL         198    18   M       9 13-18               55:59.9      9:49/M
    182    Christopher Moors                 Champaign  IL          17    43   M      19 40-44               56:04.4      9:50/M
    183    Curtis Reiners                    Bloomington  IL       427    40   M      20 40-44               56:07.2      9:51/M
    184    Paul Littleton                    Champaign  IL         100    49   M      19 45-49               56:08.4      9:51/M
    185    Casey Hammel                      Monticello  IL        413    31   F       6 30-34               56:30.0      9:55/M
    186    Angie Wisehart                    Mahomet  IL           188    47   F       5 45-49               56:38.1      9:56/M
    187    Teresa Scott                      Champaign  IL         430    43   F      12 40-44               56:50.1      9:58/M
    188    Tim Van Hoof                      Downs  IL             433    51   M      12 50-54               56:53.1      9:59/M
    189    Jim Smith                         Champagin  IL         126    50   M      13 50-54               56:55.8      9:59/M
    190    Jill Overholt                     Bloomington  IL       168    43   F      13 40-44               56:57.1      9:59/M
    191    Jason Overholt                    Bloomington  IL       167    43   M      21 40-44               56:57.8      9:59/M
    192    Phillip Goode                     Decatur  IL           121    57   M      16 55-59               57:02.6     10:00/M
    193    Michael Reed                      Oreana  IL            238    60   M      13 60-64               57:06.3     10:01/M
    194    Amy Wise                          Urbana  IL            108    30   F       7 30-34               57:06.7     10:01/M
    195    Juan Salas                        Champaign  IL         200    47   M      20 45-49               57:13.2     10:02/M
    196    Jeanne Gleason                    Normal  IL             45    60   F       2 60-64               57:15.3     10:03/M
    197    Michael Lamb                      Heyworht  IL          133    45   M      21 45-49               57:15.5     10:03/M
    198    Elizabeth Sonstegaard             Corvallis  OR         429    33   F       8 30-34               57:32.6     10:06/M
    199    Russell Reichman                  Monticello  IL        134    29   M       7 25-29               57:42.5     10:07/M
    200    Melissa Emkes                     Champaign  IL         323    32   F       9 30-34               58:08.8     10:12/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Heidi Reynolds                    Oreana  IL            386    36   F      16 35-39               58:09.6     10:12/M
    202    Paul Spinner                      Paris  IL             140    73   M       2 70-74               58:10.5     10:12/M
    203    Ben Scott                         Champaign  IL         431    42   M      22 40-44               58:14.9     10:13/M
    204    Josh Reible                       Champaign  IL          49    35   M      18 35-39               58:17.4     10:14/M
    205    Jeremy Watson                     Monticello  IL        378    39   M      19 35-39               58:26.4     10:15/M
    206    Anna Fedders                                            440    30   F      10 30-34               58:34.2     10:16/M
    207    Erin White                        Monticello  IL         59    35   F      17 35-39               58:34.8     10:16/M
    208    Erica Bryant                      Monticello  IL         57    33   F      11 30-34               58:34.8     10:16/M
    209    John Rupkey                       Monticello  IL        138    59   M      17 55-59               58:35.1     10:17/M
    210    Kay Lindsay                       Monticello  IL        199    68   F       1 65-69               58:57.7     10:21/M
    211    Scott Burnsmier                   Monticello  IL         76    47   M      22 45-49               59:00.7     10:21/M
    212    Daniel Koenigs                    Cisco  IL             216    50   M      14 50-54               59:01.0     10:21/M
    213    Sarah Hong-Conder                 Champaign  IL         180    45   F       6 45-49               59:01.5     10:21/M
    214    Julie Zindars                     Fithian  IL           157    42   F      14 40-44               59:13.4     10:23/M
    215    Michelle Wilkins                  Watson  IL            111    41   F      15 40-44               59:18.6     10:24/M
    216    Scott Sullivan                    Decatur  IL           415    57   M      18 55-59               59:23.2     10:25/M
    217    Kirsten Pieper                    Blackstone  IL          4    47   F       7 45-49               59:24.7     10:25/M
    218    Andrea Higgins                    Monticello  IL        318    31   F      12 30-34               59:33.4     10:27/M
    219    Scott Gerard                      Urbana  IL            241    58   M      19 55-59               59:34.8     10:27/M
    220    Meg Anderson                      Normal  IL            119    69   F       2 65-69               59:37.4     10:28/M
    221    Chris Hale                        Decatur  IL           366    47   M      23 45-49               59:38.0     10:28/M
    222    Maria Meyer                       Tuscola  IL           285    20   F       4 19-24               59:41.0     10:28/M
    223    Adam Crutchley                    Tuscola  IL           286    23   M       3 19-24               59:41.6     10:28/M
    224    Johanna James-Heinz               Mansfield  IL          96    38   F      18 35-39               59:42.0     10:28/M
    225    Stan Shobe                        Champaign  IL          98    70   M       3 70-74               59:45.7     10:29/M
    226    Leah Nykaza                       Mahomet  IL           229    13   F       4 13-18               59:49.9     10:30/M
    227    Matt Kubsch                       Normal  IL            414    30   M       8 30-34             1:00:01.6     10:32/M
    228    Lindsay Coon                      Decatur  IL           231    37   F      19 35-39             1:00:09.7     10:33/M
    229    Lydia Dunmyer                     Urbana  IL            143    28   F       4 25-29             1:00:14.3     10:34/M
    230    Alexander Withers                 Urbana  IL            268    37   M      20 35-39             1:00:37.9     10:38/M
    231    Greysen Breitwieser               Monticello  IL        374    10   M       5  1-12             1:00:38.0     10:38/M
    232    Sandra Brownlow                   Glenarm  IL           310    64   F       3 60-64             1:00:45.9     10:39/M
    233    Laura Owen                        Sadorus  IL           338    42   F      16 40-44             1:00:58.7     10:42/M
    234    Jason Conder                      Champaign  IL          13    45   M      24 45-49             1:01:11.8     10:44/M
    235    Tom Brownlow                      Glenarm  IL           311    65   M       7 65-69             1:01:16.4     10:45/M
    236    Dan White                         Monticello  IL         58    34   M       9 30-34             1:01:21.5     10:46/M
    237    Richard King                      Savoy  IL             343    58   M      20 55-59             1:01:30.9     10:47/M
    238    Leslie Hammersmith                Sadorus  IL            73    47   F       8 45-49             1:01:40.9     10:49/M
    239    Cara Finnegan                     Champaign  IL         262    47   F       9 45-49             1:01:51.2     10:51/M
    240    Sarah Colwell                     Champaign  IL         189    36   F      20 35-39             1:01:56.6     10:52/M
    241    Rebekah Noven                     Champaign  IL         205    41   F      17 40-44             1:01:58.2     10:52/M
    242    Michele Cohen                     Ogden  IL              38    40   F      18 40-44             1:01:59.8     10:52/M
    243    Lothar Soliwon                    Springfield  IL       179    68   M       8 65-69             1:02:05.1     10:54/M
    244    Jeff Riddle                       Mahomet  IL           341    59   M      21 55-59             1:02:10.9     10:54/M
    245    Kristy Brownfield                 Champaign  IL          20    31   F      13 30-34             1:02:13.5     10:55/M
    246    Christine Dubble                  Champaign  IL         144    24   F       5 19-24             1:02:32.6     10:58/M
    247    Toni Eichenauer                   Decatur  IL           405    58   F       7 55-59             1:02:34.5     10:59/M
    248    James Kuhn                        Springfield  IL       175    37   M      21 35-39             1:02:39.3     10:59/M
    249    Jacquie Floyd                     Springfield  IL       163    36   F      21 35-39             1:02:39.4     10:59/M
    250    Steven Michael                    Champaign  IL         340    58   M      22 55-59             1:02:44.1     11:00/M
    251    Chelsea Ehrhardt                  Monticello  IL        166    30   F      14 30-34             1:02:54.2     11:02/M
    252    Hope Tenhouse                     Monticello  IL        142    13   F       5 13-18             1:02:58.0     11:03/M
    253    Farzaneh Khajouei                 Champaign  IL          15    29   F       5 25-29             1:02:58.1     11:03/M
    254    Liza Raquel                       Mahomet  IL           347    38   F      22 35-39             1:03:00.2     11:03/M
    255    Tony Suttle                       Champaign  IL         177    65   M       9 65-69             1:03:01.3     11:03/M
    256    Diane Grubb                       Decatur  IL            27    60   F       4 60-64             1:03:05.8     11:04/M
    257    Christine Sample                  Oreana  IL            385    40   F      19 40-44             1:03:10.9     11:05/M
    258    Jesse Reichler                    Champaign  IL          90    47   M      25 45-49             1:03:29.6     11:08/M
    259    Tim Montague                      Urbana  IL            437    51   M      15 50-54             1:03:31.2     11:09/M
    260    Jon Rector                        Champaign  IL         365    60   M      14 60-64             1:03:32.1     11:09/M
    261    Jennifer Wallace                                        441    42   F      20 40-44             1:03:49.0     11:12/M
    262    Tom Sweeney                       Savoy  IL             169    77   M       1 75-99             1:04:06.0     11:15/M
    263    Terry Hill                        Saint Joseph  IL      106    59   M      23 55-59             1:04:23.6     11:18/M
    264    Robbie Miller                     Champaign  IL         145    31   M      10 30-34             1:04:51.0     11:23/M
    265    Kate Blahnik                      Champaign  IL         151    31   F      15 30-34             1:05:04.1     11:25/M
    266    Amber Thompson                    Sullivan  IL          320    31   F      16 30-34             1:05:15.7     11:27/M
    267    Cam Dossey                        Champaign  IL          47    46   M      26 45-49             1:05:17.0     11:27/M
    268    Brenda Moore                      Decatur  IL            77    63   F       5 60-64             1:05:29.0     11:29/M
    269    Jody Littleton                    Champaign  IL          99    49   F      10 45-49             1:05:42.6     11:32/M
    270    Que Broadnax                      Rantoul  IL           255    66   F       3 65-69             1:06:09.4     11:36/M
    271    Jeremy Spiegel                    Champaign  IL         344    27   M       8 25-29             1:06:26.2     11:39/M
    272    David Andsager                    Champaign  IL         191    53   M      16 50-54             1:06:48.3     11:43/M
    273    Cindy Johnson                     Champaign  IL         409    56   F       8 55-59             1:06:48.8     11:43/M
    274    Matt Febus                        Champaign  IL         297    44   M      23 40-44             1:06:59.7     11:45/M
    275    John Workman                      Clinton  IL            83    72   M       4 70-74             1:07:03.2     11:46/M
    276    Melissa Waller                    Monticello  IL         82    39   F      23 35-39             1:07:04.6     11:46/M
    277    Kelly Finet                       Monticello  IL         84    54   F       1 50-54             1:07:08.9     11:47/M
    278    Lisa Gillen                       Macon  IL             417    53   F       2 50-54             1:07:09.8     11:47/M
    279    Molly Loftus                      Monticello  IL        187    32   F      17 30-34             1:07:10.1     11:47/M
    280    Katrina Reible                    Champaign  IL          48    37   F      24 35-39             1:07:10.7     11:47/M
    281    Steve Breitwieser                 Monticello  IL        373    41   M      24 40-44             1:07:21.1     11:49/M
    282    Shonnie Arthur                    Shelbyville  IL       327    40   F      21 40-44             1:07:22.1     11:49/M
    283    Randy Gleason                     Normal  IL             44    56   M      24 55-59             1:07:28.5     11:50/M
    284    Kellie King                       Flanagan  IL          352    39   F      25 35-39             1:07:35.8     11:51/M
    285    Karen Iehl-Morse                                        434    61   F       6 60-64             1:07:35.8     11:51/M
    286    Lia Davidson                      Flanagan  IL          422    45   F      11 45-49             1:07:36.4     11:52/M
    287    Angie Stafford                    Flanagan  IL          288    44   F      22 40-44             1:07:37.7     11:52/M
    288    Mona Seaman                       Mahomet  IL            53    51   F       3 50-54             1:07:39.1     11:52/M
    289    William Lyke                      Champaign  IL         156    32   M      11 30-34             1:07:52.5     11:54/M
    290    Brian Richardson                  Homer  IL              40    48   M      27 45-49             1:08:07.6     11:57/M
    291    Melonie Darnall                   Tolono  IL            109    43   F      23 40-44             1:08:07.6     11:57/M
    292    Judy King                         Findlay  IL           230    69   F       4 65-69             1:08:09.6     11:57/M
    293    Melinda Reiners                   Bloomington  IL       370    37   F      26 35-39             1:08:17.8     11:59/M
    294    Anne Shipman                      Normal  IL            367    36   F      27 35-39             1:08:17.8     11:59/M
    295    Madeline Brown                    Hoopeston  IL         368    20   F       6 19-24             1:08:18.1     11:59/M
    296    Cora Durbin                       Taylorville  IL       127    33   F      18 30-34             1:08:24.0     12:00/M
    297    Stephanie Hayek                   Champaign  IL         176    47   F      12 45-49             1:08:43.2     12:03/M
    298    Scott Hoffman                     Cisco  IL              67    64   M      15 60-64             1:08:52.9     12:05/M
    299    Carol McClughen                   Mahomet  IL            21    65   F       5 65-69             1:09:02.8     12:07/M
    300    Justin Smith                      Mahomet  IL           336    33   M      12 30-34             1:09:23.6     12:10/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Daniel Smith                      Farmer City  IL       290    58   M      25 55-59             1:09:38.1     12:13/M
    302    Curtis Rollins                    Urbana  IL            382    51   M      17 50-54             1:09:59.7     12:17/M
    303    Valerie Pop                       Kankakee  IL          234    52   F       4 50-54             1:10:15.9     12:19/M
    304    Walter Lohmann                    Argenta  IL           387    66   M      10 65-69             1:10:18.9     12:20/M
    305    Stacy Swisher                     Tolono  IL             75    36   F      28 35-39             1:10:19.4     12:20/M
    306    Vicki Buffo                       Tolono  IL             71    44   F      24 40-44             1:10:20.6     12:20/M
    307    Melissa McCulloch                 Monticello  IL        105    40   F      25 40-44             1:10:24.5     12:21/M
    308    Melissa Whittall                  Monticello  IL        420    40   F      26 40-44             1:10:25.4     12:21/M
    309    Ann Talbert                       Monticello  IL        421    40   F      27 40-44             1:10:33.8     12:23/M
    310    Claudia Nugent                    Champaign  IL         404    56   F       9 55-59             1:10:59.5     12:27/M
    311    Linnea Schweig                    Mahomet  IL           381    62   F       7 60-64             1:11:48.3     12:36/M
    312    Pamela Day                        Oakley  IL            170    34   F      19 30-34             1:12:14.7     12:40/M
    313    James Hanson                      Woodstock  IL          11    55   M      26 55-59             1:12:24.3     12:42/M
    314    Nancy Wampach                     Woodstock  IL          10    49   F      13 45-49             1:12:24.8     12:42/M
    315    Angie Herring-Goode               Decatur  IL           120    48   F      14 45-49             1:12:29.0     12:43/M
    316    Casey Kashnig                     Champaign  IL          25    33   M      13 30-34             1:12:32.2     12:44/M
    317    Henry Fineberg                    Savoy  IL             224    29   M       9 25-29             1:13:01.1     12:49/M
    318    Claudia Lutz                      Urbana  IL            223    33   F      20 30-34             1:13:01.1     12:49/M
    319    Claire Benjamin                   Champaign  IL         221    25   F       6 25-29             1:13:02.0     12:49/M
    320    Heather Brockett                  Mattoon  IL            56    29   F       7 25-29             1:13:03.1     12:49/M
    321    Andrea Reed                       Mattoon  IL           130    34   F      21 30-34             1:13:04.5     12:49/M
    322    Judie Watson                      Danville  IL          237    47   F      15 45-49             1:13:12.4     12:51/M
    323    Amanda McWilliams                 Urbana  IL             65    48   F      16 45-49             1:13:14.0     12:51/M
    324    Anna Gerard                       Champaign  IL         332    52   F       5 50-54             1:13:15.9     12:51/M
    325    Jenny Hall                        Champaign  IL         114    48   F      17 45-49             1:13:25.1     12:53/M
    326    Philip Withers-Sickles            Urbana  IL            267    10   M       6  1-12             1:13:26.0     12:53/M
    327    Jamie Fair                        Springfield  IL       203    36   F      29 35-39             1:13:48.2     12:57/M
    328    Aubrey Pettenger                  Champaign  IL         136    23   F       7 19-24             1:13:49.0     12:57/M
    329    Tom Menacher                      Normal  IL             81    60   M      16 60-64             1:13:53.1     12:58/M
    330    Steve Tenhouse                    Monticello  IL        141    52   M      18 50-54             1:13:55.1     12:58/M
    331    Miranda Smith                     Champaign  IL         246    34   F      22 30-34             1:14:06.9     13:00/M
    332    Emily Corrie                      Decatur  IL           330    32   F      23 30-34             1:14:56.4     13:09/M
    333    Martha Mills                      Champaign  IL         116    36   F      30 35-39             1:15:11.2     13:11/M
    334    Tami Dumond                       Decatur  IL           220    46   F      18 45-49             1:15:36.9     13:16/M
    335    Beth Schafer                      Champaign  IL         259    55   F      10 55-59             1:16:04.4     13:21/M
    336    Melissa Lyke                      Champaign  IL         315    26   F       8 25-29             1:16:55.9     13:30/M
    337    Brian Dunn                        Champaign  IL         316    26   M      10 25-29             1:16:56.4     13:30/M
    338    Juha Tiihonen                     Champaign  IL         361    29   M      11 25-29             1:17:12.6     13:33/M
    339    Janice Jayes                      Champaign  IL         345    55   F      11 55-59             1:17:12.7     13:33/M
    340    Jane Valentine                    Champaign  IL         359    35   F      31 35-39             1:17:15.4     13:33/M
    341    Ted Veselsky                      Champaign  IL         256    32   M      14 30-34             1:17:31.7     13:36/M
    342    Lynelle Smith                     Forsyth  IL           113    60   F       8 60-64             1:17:33.1     13:36/M
    343    Jason Colwell                     Champaign  IL         155    32   M      15 30-34             1:17:45.0     13:38/M
    344    Heather Henderson                 Carbondale  IL        213    39   F      32 35-39             1:18:11.2     13:43/M
    345    Sara Stimson                      Urbana  IL            149    33   F      24 30-34             1:19:33.5     13:57/M
    346    Erin Smith                        Champaign  IL         148    29   F       9 25-29             1:19:35.2     13:58/M
    347    Catherine Ingram                                        442    32   F      25 30-34             1:19:46.9     14:00/M
    348    Dave Wakefield                    Homer  IL             124    64   M      17 60-64             1:20:27.9     14:07/M
    349    Ali Kreider                       Champaign  IL          85    36   F      33 35-39             1:20:40.9     14:09/M
    350    Zhiqi Wu                                                438    26   F      10 25-29             1:20:47.4     14:10/M
    351    Sara Myers                        Champaign  IL         132    43   F      28 40-44             1:20:52.8     14:11/M
    352    Jennifer Bainbridge               Fairmount  IL         197    43   F      29 40-44             1:20:56.4     14:12/M
    353    Gabrielle Lentz                   Bloomington  IL         9    28   F      11 25-29             1:21:02.5     14:13/M
    354    Cassandra Allsup                  Urbana  IL            356    40   F      30 40-44             1:21:02.6     14:13/M
    355    Adrienne Marek                    Bolingbrook  IL         5    22   F       8 19-24             1:21:08.8     14:14/M
    356    Wendy Zindars                     Fithian  IL           158    48   F      19 45-49             1:21:12.4     14:15/M
    357    Sue Schoonover                    Tolono  IL            159    52   F       6 50-54             1:21:22.8     14:16/M
    358    Maggie Norton                     St. Louis  MO         264    48   F      20 45-49             1:21:45.4     14:21/M
    359    Jennifer Semore                   Wentzville  MO        182    48   F      21 45-49             1:21:46.6     14:21/M
    360    Andi Cashman                      Argenta  IL           128    40   F      31 40-44             1:21:48.4     14:21/M
    361    Tammy McSims                      Savoy  IL             294    46   F      22 45-49             1:24:23.3     14:48/M
    362    Abby Stevens                      Greenup  IL           353    39   F      34 35-39             1:24:43.9     14:52/M
    363    Rebecca Nixon                     Bethany  IL            74    33   F      26 30-34             1:25:02.9     14:55/M
    364    Christopher Nixon                 Bethany  IL            41    34   M      16 30-34             1:25:03.4     14:55/M
    365    Crystal Hudson                    Atwood  IL            195    36   F      35 35-39             1:25:09.3     14:56/M
    366    Leanne Osborne                    Monticello  IL         63    40   F      32 40-44             1:25:57.2     15:05/M
    367    Kathy Carter                      Mt. Zion  IL          319    62   F       9 60-64             1:26:03.1     15:06/M
    368    Valerie Krohe                     Virginia  IL          202    38   F      36 35-39             1:26:19.0     15:09/M
    369    Janice Floyd                      Springfield  IL       201    59   F      12 55-59             1:26:19.9     15:09/M
    370    Jacob VanBruwaene                 Chillicothe  IL       243    38   M      22 35-39             1:28:39.8     15:33/M
    371    Stephanie Cole                    Mt Zion  IL           212    31   F      27 30-34             1:28:45.5     15:34/M
    372    Terry Grodsky                     Champaign  IL         254    60   F      10 60-64             1:30:53.2     15:57/M
    373    Amy Hall                          Mattoon  IL           107    45   F      23 45-49             1:39:16.8     17:25/M
    374    Kate Funderburk                   Farmer City  IL        37    32   F      28 30-34             1:42:47.0     18:02/M
    375    Nick Funderburk                   Farmer City  IL        36    30   M      17 30-34             1:42:47.6     18:02/M
    376    Lily Rinchiuso                    Decatur  IL             3    11   F       3  1-12             1:43:09.1     18:06/M
    377    Tracy Albert                      Decatur  IL           183    47   F      24 45-49             1:44:56.0     18:25/M
    378    Melissa Rinchiuso                 Decatur  IL             1    37   F      37 35-39             1:44:56.5     18:25/M