Half - Overall

Date: 
Saturday, April 7, 2018
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Anders Dinterman                                         32    21   M       1 Top Fin           1:26:05.5      6:34/M
      2    Brian Farrell                                            36    30   M       1 30-34             1:30:55.1      6:56/M
      3    Joshua Goldstein                                         48    34   M       2 30-34             1:33:40.7      7:09/M
      4    Andrew Scheele                                          111    43   M       1 40-44             1:34:13.8      7:12/M
      5    Alexander Moore                                          82    25   M       1 25-29             1:35:36.3      7:18/M
      6    Michael Tankersley                                      133    50   M       1 50-54             1:35:46.7      7:19/M
      7    Kevin Gann                                               43    42   M       2 40-44             1:38:10.8      7:30/M
      8    David Wolf                                              147    47   M       1 45-49             1:40:55.1      7:42/M
      9    Evan Edwards                                             34    29   M       2 25-29             1:41:22.8      7:44/M
     10    Rich Fela                                                37    45   M       2 45-49             1:42:04.8      7:47/M
     11    Matthew Rowley                                          106    18   M       1 17-24             1:42:17.7      7:48/M
     12    Noah Mitchell                                            81    22   M       2 17-24             1:43:03.3      7:52/M
     13    Mary Rosenwinkel                                        105    23   F       1 Top Fin           1:43:05.4      7:52/M
     14    Daniel Fletcher                                          39    37   M       1 35-39             1:44:27.0      7:58/M
     15    Tara Beveroth                                            11    38   F       1 35-39             1:44:41.8      7:59/M
     16    Jacob Albert                                              1    21   M       3 17-24             1:44:55.6      8:01/M
     17    April Uhen                                              137    30   F       1 30-34             1:45:29.0      8:03/M
     18    Shanna Ambuehl                                            5    30   F       2 30-34             1:46:14.5      8:07/M
     19    Don Frichtl                                              42    61   M       1 60-99             1:49:06.8      8:20/M
     20    Joe Beals                                                 9    37   M       2 35-39             1:49:40.0      8:22/M
     21    Tony Chavez                                              21    19   M       4 17-24             1:49:48.4      8:23/M
     22    Pete Brons                                               12    36   M       3 35-39             1:51:17.2      8:30/M
     23    Tim Hilse                                                56    28   M       3 25-29             1:51:23.0      8:30/M
     24    Kaitlin Sumler                                          127    21   F       1 17-24             1:52:12.6      8:34/M
     25    Margaret Cornelius                                       28    24   F       2 17-24             1:52:13.2      8:34/M
     26    Tanya Dahl                                               30    38   F       2 35-39             1:53:40.3      8:41/M
     27    Ray Pratt                                                97    56   M       1 55-59             1:53:47.4      8:41/M
     28    Evan Pals                                                92    15   M       1  1-16             1:54:58.4      8:47/M
     29    Jason Pals                                               93    44   M       3 40-44             1:54:58.8      8:47/M
     30    Bethany Carmien Onwodi                                   17    28   F       1 25-29             1:55:44.5      8:50/M
     31    Stephen Johnson                                          64    42   M       4 40-44             1:55:45.5      8:50/M
     32    Pamela Campbell                                          15    59   F       1 55-59             1:56:04.5      8:52/M
     33    Stef Groves                                              50    38   F       3 35-39             1:56:07.2      8:52/M
     34    Anna Pucilowski                                          99    41   F       1 40-44             1:56:24.0      8:53/M
     35    Ian Summers                                             128    27   M       4 25-29             1:57:02.2      8:56/M
     36    Paula Tankersley                                        134    30   F       3 30-34             1:57:03.2      8:56/M
     37    Tana Utley                                              139    54   F       1 50-54             1:57:03.2      8:56/M
     38    Michele Marcus                                           77    44   F       2 40-44             1:57:08.2      8:56/M
     39    Jamie Wilger                                            146    36   F       4 35-39             1:58:04.8      9:01/M
     40    Cory Swanson                                            130    40   M       5 40-44             1:58:05.4      9:01/M
     41    Elizabeth Golebie                                        49    25   F       2 25-29             1:58:50.7      9:04/M
     42    Hannah Remmert                                          102    23   F       3 17-24             1:59:47.2      9:09/M
     43    Bonnie Anderson                                           6    32   F       4 30-34             2:00:18.6      9:11/M
     44    Wilson Gentry                                            45     8   M       2  1-16             2:00:49.6      9:13/M
     45    Muriel Solberg                                          120    24   F       4 17-24             2:00:50.5      9:13/M
     46    Kelly Naschert                                           86    39   F       5 35-39             2:00:57.8      9:14/M
     47    Dan Hahn                                                 51    35   M       4 35-39             2:02:01.9      9:19/M
     48    Tanya Giannotti                                         155    37   F       6 35-39             2:02:31.1      9:21/M
     49    Melissa Swanson                                         131    43   F       3 40-44             2:04:56.0      9:32/M
     50    Nic Carter                                               20    39   M       5 35-39             2:05:48.9      9:36/M
     51    Carrie Harris                                            52    40   F       4 40-44             2:06:23.5      9:39/M
     52    Jessi Kohlenberg                                         70    33   F       5 30-34             2:06:24.0      9:39/M
     53    Cassidy Hodson                                           58    21   F       5 17-24             2:06:37.4      9:40/M
     54    Michelle Salfelder                                      109    45   F       1 45-49             2:07:06.3      9:42/M
     55    Nate Wahl                                               141    29   M       5 25-29             2:07:18.6      9:43/M
     56    Brenda Hixson                                            57    48   F       2 45-49             2:07:49.1      9:45/M
     57    Lisa Merchant                                           837    34   F       6 30-34             2:08:35.7      9:49/M
     58    Britny Heinzelmann                                      154    25   F       3 25-29             2:09:11.3      9:52/M
     59    Nicole Lake                                              72    37   F       7 35-39             2:09:29.8      9:53/M
     60    Beau Gentry                                              44    38   M       6 35-39             2:09:55.7      9:55/M
     61    Elizabeth Chominski                                      24    36   F       8 35-39             2:09:58.9      9:55/M
     62    Emily Floess                                             40    29   F       4 25-29             2:11:21.5     10:02/M
     63    Nicole Dudik                                             33    36   F       9 35-39             2:11:49.7     10:04/M
     64    Lynne Crawford                                           29    54   F       2 50-54             2:12:42.8     10:08/M
     65    Paul Littleton                                           74    50   M       2 50-54             2:14:46.3     10:17/M
     66    Eric Cler                                                27    41   M       6 40-44             2:15:05.7     10:19/M
     67    Ed Cler                                                  26    69   M       2 60-99             2:15:06.1     10:19/M
     68    Nikita Borisov                                          158    40   M       7 40-44             2:16:26.1     10:25/M
     69    Nora Ortinau                                             90    37   F      10 35-39             2:18:54.7     10:36/M
     70    Dennis Killian                                           66    61   M       3 60-99             2:19:19.8     10:38/M
     71    Juan Salas                                              108    47   M       3 45-49             2:19:39.0     10:40/M
     72    Timothy Van Hoof                                        150    51   M       3 50-54             2:19:59.6     10:41/M
     73    Brad Waddell                                            152    59   M       2 55-59             2:20:38.0     10:44/M
     74    Ron Biernbaum                                           151    59   M       3 55-59             2:20:39.2     10:44/M
     75    Deanna Perkins                                           95    23   F       6 17-24             2:21:01.9     10:46/M
     76    Po-Ching Patric Lin                                      73    41   M       8 40-44             2:21:28.2     10:48/M
     77    Cassandra Allsup                                          2    40   F       5 40-44             2:22:56.4     10:55/M
     78    Lawrence Salvati                                        110    24   M       5 17-24             2:22:56.9     10:55/M
     79    Bobbi Nalley                                             85    45   F       3 45-49             2:23:46.8     10:58/M
     80    Jamie Murray                                             84    39   F      11 35-39             2:24:27.6     11:02/M
     81    Arnoud Buzing                                           153    48   M       4 45-49             2:24:33.2     11:02/M
     82    Jody Littleton                                           75    50   F       3 50-54             2:24:50.1     11:03/M
     83    Jon Rector                                              101    60   M       4 60-99             2:25:16.2     11:05/M
     84    Rocio Rivadenyra                                        104    43   F       6 40-44             2:26:09.6     11:09/M
     85    Paul Spinner                                            122    73   M       5 60-99             2:26:50.0     11:13/M
     86    Patrick Maag                                             76    40   M       9 40-44             2:29:19.1     11:24/M
     87    Daniel Chen                                              22    37   M       7 35-39             2:31:32.0     11:34/M
     88    Pam Altman                                                3    43   F       7 40-44             2:31:51.4     11:35/M
     89    Jason Carpenter                                          19    43   M      10 40-44             2:31:57.3     11:36/M
     90    Rebecca Preston                                          98    33   F       7 30-34             2:32:45.1     11:40/M
     91    Amy Endres                                               35    38   F      12 35-39             2:32:46.5     11:40/M
     92    Angie Neal                                               87    41   F       8 40-44             2:34:27.9     11:47/M
     93    Melody Riggs                                            103    42   F       9 40-44             2:34:39.8     11:48/M
     94    Tracy Churchwell                                         25    45   F       4 45-49             2:35:36.6     11:53/M
     95    Heather Dalenberg                                        31    40   F      10 40-44             2:35:36.7     11:53/M
     96    Jimmy Paden                                              91    51   M       4 50-54             2:36:07.4     11:55/M
     97    Terry Hill                                               55    60   M       6 60-99             2:36:08.2     11:55/M
     98    Tianjun Sun                                             129    24   F       7 17-24             2:38:58.4     12:08/M
     99    Michelle Hart                                            53    49   F       5 45-49             2:39:26.8     12:10/M
    100    Stacy Swisher                                           132    37   F      13 35-39             2:40:26.9     12:15/M
    101    Matthew Wenzel                                          143    49   M       5 45-49             2:41:56.8     12:22/M
    102    Kellie King                                              68    40   F      11 40-44             2:43:49.9     12:30/M
    103    Jennifer Schneider                                      114    36   F      14 35-39             2:43:51.7     12:30/M
    104    Dorothy Holzwarth                                        59    53   F       4 50-54             2:44:34.6     12:34/M
    105    Angie Stafford                                          123    44   F      12 40-44             2:44:48.7     12:35/M
    106    Benjamin Hayek                                           54    42   M      11 40-44             2:44:52.9     12:35/M
    107    Nancy Sivertsen                                         118    61   F       1 60-99             2:47:37.9     12:48/M
    108    Tammy Bauman                                              7    46   F       6 45-49             2:48:30.2     12:52/M
    109    Melissa Beck                                             10    45   F       7 45-49             2:48:30.5     12:52/M
    110    Sue Ellen Finkenbiner                                    38    60   F       2 60-99             2:50:45.1     13:02/M
    111    Bonnie McElwee                                           79    77   F       3 60-99             2:50:45.7     13:02/M
    112    Toby Peplow                                              94    44   F      13 40-44             2:53:26.1     13:14/M
    113    Matthew Wetzel                                          144    32   M       3 30-34             2:54:28.7     13:19/M
    114    Janine Solberg                                          119    52   F       5 50-54             2:55:35.2     13:24/M
    115    Sheila Stevenson                                        126    47   F       8 45-49             2:59:43.2     13:43/M
    116    Janelle Dodds                                           157    47   F       9 45-49             3:11:53.9     14:39/M
    117    Ollie Stark                                             124    37   F      15 35-39             3:13:45.9     14:47/M
    118    Nick Stark                                              125    38   M       8 35-39             3:13:46.6     14:47/M
    119    Jolene Vollmer                                          140    34   F       8 30-34             3:30:54.8     16:06/M
    120    Reagan Wood                                             148    23   F       8 17-24             3:34:37.5     16:23/M
    121    Jennifer Jacobsen-Wood                                   62    46   F      10 45-49             3:34:39.7     16:23/M
    122    Theresa Schultz                                         115    54   F       6 50-54             3:38:29.5     16:41/M
    123    James Thompson                                          136    54   M       5 50-54             3:38:34.9     16:41/M
    124    Nicole Morris                                            83    32   F       9 30-34             3:40:38.2     16:51/M
    125    Robin Miller                                             80    30   F      10 30-34             3:40:39.2     16:51/M
    126    Heather Fox                                              41    41   F      14 40-44             6:01:29.0     27:36/M
    127    Rachel Simington                                        117    35   F      16 35-39             7:49:53.0     35:52/M
    128    Lorrie Simington                                        116    66   F       4 60-99             7:49:55.0     35:52/M