Age Group

Date: 
Saturday, May 19, 2018

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Butcher                                           392   14        1        27:43.6      5:33/M

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Scheele                                          373   13        4        32:12.4      6:26/M
       2    Karsten Waisath                                         369   13       24        38:32.0      7:42/M
       3    Jack Kirkland                                           404   14       37        41:59.1      8:24/M
       4    James Dulin                                             365   12       42        42:44.0      8:33/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Smith                                            381   18       23        38:14.2      7:39/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Auburn Jimenez                                          401   25        5        33:26.0      6:41/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          353   36        2        30:13.6      6:03/M
       2    Nick Morphew                                            350   35        3        31:46.3      6:21/M
       3    Marcus Lockhart                                         397   38        6        33:50.7      6:46/M
       4    Steven Driever                                          398   38        7        34:13.4      6:51/M
       5    Jeffrey Olson                                           366   35       10        35:28.7      7:06/M
       6    Caleb Miller                                            357   37       12        35:48.2      7:10/M
       7    Nic Carter                                              313   39       13        36:06.0      7:13/M
       8    Jeff Hake                                               354   32       14        36:09.9      7:14/M
       9    Johannes Kromdijk                                       321   37       19        37:22.2      7:28/M
      10    Steven Burgess                                          335   32       25        39:05.4      7:49/M
      11    Eric Ruff                                               352   36       54        46:17.4      9:15/M
      12    Dustin Boler                                            309   35       59        46:58.5      9:24/M
      13    Dyson Singer                                            368   33       62        48:33.5      9:43/M
      14    Adam Rohrbach                                           384   33       67        49:55.2      9:59/M
      15    Casey Kashnig                                           348   34       74        52:45.6     10:33/M
      16    Nathan Loy                                              318   35       91      1:03:07.3     12:37/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cory Swanson                                            387   40        9        35:06.6      7:01/M
       2    Chad Avery                                              372   40       11        35:40.1      7:08/M
       3    Jim Fair III                                            367   40       15        36:30.0      7:18/M
       4    Michael Smith                                           380   49       18        36:58.0      7:24/M
       5    Bryan Johnson                                           386   43       20        37:24.2      7:29/M
       6    Jay Bennett                                             349   41       22        38:05.0      7:37/M
       7    Alan Joyce                                              332   46       26        39:16.6      7:51/M
       8    Marc Mills                                              304   46       27        39:31.4      7:54/M
       9    Brian Moline                                            351   41       43        42:56.2      8:35/M
      10    Pat Grenda                                              402   47       48        44:52.6      8:58/M
      11    Tom Eaton                                               374   49       55        46:19.7      9:16/M
      12    Mark Kirkland                                           403   44       63        49:33.0      9:55/M
      13    Nikita Borisov                                          362   40       64        49:46.2      9:57/M
      14    Sam Taylor                                              329   43       65        49:53.6      9:59/M
      15    Jesse Reichler                                          308   49       93      1:11:38.8     14:20/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Tankersley                                         385   50        8        34:38.0      6:56/M
       2    Jeff Butcher                                            391   53       21        37:48.7      7:34/M
       3    Eugene Miller                                           345   50       28        39:40.8      7:56/M
       4    Mike Wiese                                              342   56       29        39:57.7      7:59/M
       5    Mark Dixon                                              323   53       34        41:01.7      8:12/M
       6    Roger Smith                                             395   57       45        44:27.2      8:53/M
       7    Jeffrey Haas                                            319   55       49        44:53.8      8:59/M
       8    John Murphy                                             330   58       50        44:59.0      9:00/M
       9    Joel Plutchak                                           376   58       68        51:36.3     10:19/M
      10    Paul Littleton                                          339   50       70        52:16.4     10:27/M
      11    Brad Giffel                                             378   52       81        54:25.1     10:53/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Berlin                                             388   60       31        40:03.4      8:01/M
       2    Larry Wilson                                            375   67       39        42:20.5      8:28/M
       3    Michael Thomas                                          363   62       40        42:24.0      8:29/M
       4    Jon Rector                                              389   60       71        52:23.3     10:29/M

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ken McMillen                                            377   77       35        41:43.3      8:21/M
       2    Ed Roy                                                  394   70       36        41:45.5      8:21/M
       3    Stan Shobe                                              360   71       80        54:13.2     10:51/M

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robin Ellerbrock                                        400   33       16        36:32.1      7:18/M

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Fiona Taylor                                            328   13       66        49:54.2      9:59/M
       2    Riley Sapp                                              326   10       72        52:25.3     10:29/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bethany Carmien Onwodi                                  306   29       41        42:28.6      8:30/M
       2    Amanda Purvines                                         390   29       44        44:22.1      8:52/M
       3    Ashley Pickett                                          399   29       73        52:44.4     10:33/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ank Michielsen                                          320   36       17        36:47.0      7:21/M
       2    Mary Jane Hayden                                        302   38       30        39:58.9      8:00/M
       3    Tecia Mills                                             358   37       32        40:40.2      8:08/M
       4    Sarah Tunall                                            346   30       38        42:06.4      8:25/M
       5    Nike Olson                                              382   31       46        44:29.0      8:54/M
       6    Krista Overstreet                                       334   36       51        45:01.4      9:00/M
       7    Natalie Kirk                                            396   31       56        46:25.9      9:17/M
       8    Ashley Sapp                                             327   33       57        46:29.4      9:18/M
       9    Lisa Moment                                             336   38       58        46:35.7      9:19/M
      10    Dusti Avery                                             371   37       69        51:42.5     10:20/M
      11    Brittany Boler                                          310   36       75        52:56.5     10:35/M
      12    Amy Roady                                               370   38       76        53:21.5     10:40/M
      13    Kate Blahnik                                            355   32       78        53:50.5     10:46/M
      14    Alyssa Morris                                           317   30       90      1:03:07.0     12:37/M
      15    Jenn Aardsma                                            305   37       92      1:04:01.0     12:48/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Marcus                                          316   45       33        41:00.2      8:12/M
       2    Renee Trilling                                          333   43       52        45:09.0      9:02/M
       3    Heidi Carmichael                                        315   48       60        46:58.7      9:24/M
       4    Michelle Salfelder                                      312   45       61        47:07.1      9:25/M
       5    Cara Finnegan                                           331   48       77        53:30.1     10:42/M
       6    Sara Myers                                              307   44       85        55:16.1     11:03/M
       7    Alexis Jones                                            341   46       89        59:01.0     11:48/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lynne Crawford                                          314   54       53        45:35.8      9:07/M
       2    Cathy Giffel                                            379   57       82        54:34.1     10:55/M
       3    Michelle Hart                                           343   50       86        57:23.5     11:29/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Hatfield                                          361   61       47        44:40.6      8:56/M
       2    Marjory Seitz                                           344   68       79        54:11.6     10:50/M
       3    Que Broadnax                                            383   67       84        55:01.1     11:00/M
       4    nancy sivertsen                                         356   61       87        57:24.2     11:29/M
       5    Karen Iehl-Morse                                        364   61       88        58:23.7     11:41/M

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    bonnie mcelwee                                          359   77       83        54:48.3     10:58/M