Age Group

Date: 
Saturday, June 2, 2018

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Garrett Dixon                                           326   16        1        33:39.0     33:54.6      5:25/M

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sean Walker                                             396   42        7        39:18.2     39:19.5      6:20/M

Male 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Luke Brewer                                             316   16        2        35:50.6     35:57.9      5:46/M
       2    Payton Wendell                                          409   13       25        48:13.2     48:15.1      7:46/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gabriel Ehrlich                                         330   25       15        43:51.2     43:53.8      7:04/M
       2    Mason Rowe                                              387   25       44        51:15.1     51:24.6      8:15/M
       3    Zhenzhe Zheng                                           418   29       56        54:42.0     54:53.8      8:49/M
       4    Siddhartha Satpathi                                     427   26       63        56:36.1     56:49.0      9:07/M
       5    Steve Zazeski                                           417   29       65        57:03.9     57:11.5      9:11/M
       6    Ryan Rooney                                             385   26       73        58:35.9     58:43.6      9:26/M
       7    Suryanarayana Sankagiri                                 390   23       76        59:09.6     59:20.8      9:31/M
       8    Christopher Wendt                                       412   24      118      1:20:58.0   1:21:11.0     13:02/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          336   36        3        37:03.1     37:04.3      5:58/M
       2    Fabian Dettenrieder                                     324   30        4        38:03.6     38:04.3      6:08/M
       3    Brian Farrell                                           331   30        6        39:14.3     39:15.2      6:19/M
       4    Dustin Gentry                                           338   36        8        41:25.9     41:27.6      6:40/M
       5    Marcus Lockhart                                         358   38        9        41:52.5     41:54.5      6:45/M
       6    Michael Davis                                           323   37       10        42:01.5     42:02.9      6:46/M
       7    Steven Driever                                          328   38       12        42:23.1     42:29.2      6:50/M
       8    Charles Fogelman                                        333   38       13        43:31.6     43:33.2      7:00/M
       9    Jared Duquette                                          329   36       14        43:44.5     43:46.7      7:03/M
      10    Brian Kerschner                                         354   30       16        44:21.1     44:22.7      7:09/M
      11    Nic Carter                                              320   39       19        46:09.7     46:11.1      7:26/M
      12    Eli Fieldsteel                                          332   31       20        46:36.3     46:38.5      7:30/M
      13    Ryan Anderson                                           303   35       21        46:38.6     46:42.7      7:31/M
      14    Johannes Kromdijk                                       355   37       23        47:04.9     47:09.0      7:35/M
      15    Stephen Kemp                                            353   38       30        49:16.9     49:22.7      7:56/M
      16    Nick Paulson                                            380   38       42        51:10.4     51:19.1      8:14/M
      17    Tristan Pisarczyk                                       381   38       46        52:05.4     52:14.7      8:23/M
      18    Dustin Boler                                            313   36       61        56:12.6     56:20.3      9:03/M
      19    Luke Titus                                              402   31       92      1:03:09.9   1:03:23.4     10:10/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    David Schug                                             392   44       22        46:50.6     46:51.5      7:32/M
       2    Matthew Mabry                                           359   46       27        48:22.0     48:27.5      7:47/M
       3    Scott Silverman                                         395   45       28        49:00.1     49:02.6      7:53/M
       4    Benjamin Hayek                                          343   42       29        49:05.1     49:19.8      7:54/M
       5    Stephen Johnson                                         350   42       47        52:25.9     52:32.5      8:26/M
       6    Eric Benson                                             309   43       48        52:32.3     52:38.7      8:28/M
       7    Juan Salas                                              389   48       53        53:52.3     54:10.0      8:40/M
       8    Nikita Borisov                                          314   40       66        57:11.3     57:16.5      9:12/M
       9    Mark Kirkland                                           426   44       69        57:23.0     57:38.7      9:14/M
      10    Jesse Reichler                                          383   49       89      1:02:44.7   1:02:51.0     10:06/M
      11    Nathan Parsons                                          378   43       93      1:03:24.7   1:03:33.0     10:13/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Tankersley                                      400   50       11        42:13.3     42:15.6      6:48/M
       2    Mark Dixon                                              327   53       37        50:19.6     50:35.2      8:06/M
       3    David Ammermann                                         301   52       38        50:28.6     50:34.3      8:08/M
       4    Louis Mesker                                            366   55       45        51:33.0     51:41.3      8:18/M
       5    Brad Giffel                                             339   52       49        52:40.3     52:45.8      8:29/M
       6    Chuck Foran                                             424   56       64        56:59.0     57:08.7      9:11/M
       7    Kent Choquette                                          322   57       70        57:32.2     57:45.2      9:16/M
       8    Jeff Van Buskirk                                        407   55      101      1:06:19.4   1:06:30.6     10:41/M
       9    Michael Lechman                                         356   53      103      1:09:45.5   1:09:54.5     11:14/M
      10    Alan Wendt                                              410   52      119      1:21:04.6   1:21:18.4     13:03/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Donald Shane                                            394   60       50        52:44.6     52:52.3      8:30/M
       2    Larry Nichols                                           373   61       88      1:02:44.3   1:02:53.3     10:06/M
       3    Stu Trumbu                                              419   67      116      1:20:04.4   1:20:21.2     12:54/M

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Janak Patel                                             379   70       35        50:00.9     50:06.0      8:03/M
       2    Ken McMillen                                            365   77       36        50:06.5     50:08.6      8:04/M

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rachael Brewer                                          317   27        5        38:27.9     38:28.7      6:11/M

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alison Jones                                            351   40       17        45:41.0     45:42.6      7:21/M

Female 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Raegen Stringer                                         428   12       26        48:20.4     48:22.5      7:47/M
       2    Cassidy Bagby                                           305   17      107      1:12:18.3   1:12:29.5     11:39/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bethany Carmien Onwodi                                  319   28       34        49:48.8     49:53.5      8:01/M
       2    Kimmy Schofield                                         422   28       39        50:32.6     50:38.8      8:08/M
       3    Victoria Barnhouse                                      308   23       40        50:33.8     50:38.8      8:08/M
       4    Elle Williams                                           414   27       51        53:10.6     53:17.4      8:34/M
       5    Yiming Wang                                             408   24       57        55:12.5     55:21.6      8:53/M
       6    Ashley Pickett                                          420   29       75        59:09.3     59:14.4      9:31/M
       7    Amy Schleef                                             391   28       77        59:19.1     59:24.7      9:33/M
       8    Elizabeth Nieto                                         375   27       78        59:29.8     59:44.2      9:35/M
       9    Cecilia Gentle                                          337   23       94      1:03:58.2   1:04:07.3     10:18/M
      10    Abigail Rowe                                            386   22      108      1:12:18.8   1:12:29.6     11:39/M
      11    Rachel Geist                                            335   29      111      1:14:47.2   1:14:58.2     12:03/M
      12    Lindsey Wendt                                           413   25      117      1:20:57.7   1:21:11.0     13:02/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ank Michielsen                                          367   36       18        45:42.4     45:46.5      7:22/M
       2    Julia Gonzalez                                          341   33       24        47:35.1     47:38.6      7:40/M
       3    Melissa Hunsinger                                       347   30       31        49:17.2     49:28.4      7:56/M
       4    Paula Tankersley                                        401   30       33        49:44.3     49:47.4      8:01/M
       5    Heather Berbaum                                         310   30       41        51:04.6     51:14.6      8:13/M
       6    Elizabeth Chominski                                     321   36       43        51:11.7     51:20.2      8:15/M
       7    Katherine Meacham-Hensold                               425   34       52        53:26.8     53:32.9      8:36/M
       8    Miriam Tworek-Hofstetter                                404   35       58        55:16.3     55:20.9      8:54/M
       9    Lisa Moment                                             370   38       59        55:16.4     55:26.3      8:54/M
      10    Heidi Kleiss                                            421   30       60        56:07.9     56:18.2      9:02/M
      11    Pamela Rusinko                                          388   31       68        57:17.5     57:24.3      9:13/M
      12    Jennifer Mandel                                         363   33       72        58:16.6     58:24.5      9:23/M
      13    Christine Parker                                        376   32       80      1:01:42.6   1:01:46.1      9:56/M
      14    Megan Parsons                                           377   38       81      1:01:58.6   1:02:06.8      9:59/M
      15    Brittany Mahannah                                       362   39       82      1:02:21.1   1:02:36.0     10:02/M
      16    Deborah Seiler                                          393   34       84      1:02:31.6   1:02:35.5     10:04/M
      17    Alena Nierenhausen                                      374   31       91      1:02:55.3   1:03:00.9     10:08/M
      18    Brittany Boler                                          312   36       95      1:04:13.0   1:04:20.0     10:20/M
      19    Kelly Vail                                              405   38       96      1:04:30.4   1:04:34.1     10:23/M
      20    Amy Bader                                               304   39      104      1:10:46.1   1:11:01.5     11:24/M
      21    Keli Billingsley                                        311   34      112      1:15:10.4   1:15:21.0     12:06/M
      22    Cari Rincker                                            384   38      115      1:19:35.9   1:19:49.9     12:49/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Anna Pucilowski                                         382   41       32        49:24.5     49:33.1      7:57/M
       2    Letitia Moffitt                                         368   49       54        54:18.6     54:23.2      8:45/M
       3    Brooke DiBello                                          325   40       55        54:29.8     54:35.2      8:46/M
       4    Rachel Roegman                                          423   41       62        56:16.9     56:29.7      9:04/M
       5    Michele Bower                                           315   49       79      1:00:29.7   1:00:43.0      9:44/M
       6    Sara Myers                                              372   44       87      1:02:39.6   1:02:54.0     10:05/M
       7    Agatha Barnes                                           307   46      105      1:11:25.5   1:11:40.2     11:30/M
       8    Michelle Jaeger                                         349   42      106      1:11:52.1   1:12:03.1     11:34/M
       9    Tari Tweddale                                           403   43      109      1:12:48.7   1:12:59.9     11:43/M
      10    Michelle Garde                                          334   47      110      1:13:05.5   1:13:17.3     11:46/M
      11    Dawn Van Buskirk                                        406   49      114      1:18:22.6   1:18:34.5     12:37/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Irene MacAllister                                       360   50       71        57:34.7     57:46.8      9:16/M
       2    Shari Wurthmann                                         416   52       86      1:02:39.5   1:02:52.5     10:05/M
       3    Cathy Giffel                                            340   57       90      1:02:51.7   1:03:05.7     10:07/M
       4    Karen Stefaniak                                         399   59       98      1:04:48.1   1:05:03.1     10:26/M
       5    Tina Hurt                                               348   50      113      1:16:22.7   1:16:34.6     12:18/M
       6    Christina Wendt                                         411   54      120      1:21:06.1   1:21:18.0     13:04/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Barbara Jones                                           352   61       67        57:13.3     57:25.8      9:13/M
       2    Helen Stauffer                                          398   65       83      1:02:30.6   1:02:42.6     10:04/M
       3    Silvia Beatriz Lo Gullo                                 357   60       97      1:04:32.4   1:04:38.1     10:24/M
       4    Nancy Sivertsen                                         397   61       99      1:05:12.5   1:05:27.2     10:30/M
       5    Que Broadnax                                            318   67      100      1:06:09.0   1:06:12.1     10:39/M
       6    Phyllis Baker                                           306   62      102      1:07:09.2   1:07:25.5     10:49/M

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cathy Wolfersberger                                     415   73       74        58:46.9     58:58.9      9:28/M
       2    Bonnie McElwee                                          364   77       85      1:02:31.7   1:02:46.6     10:04/M