Run - Overall

Date: 
Sunday, September 9, 2018
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Tonya Nunn                                               89    44   F       1:Open                19:59.1      6:27/M
      2    Tara Beveroth                                            46    39   F       1:30-39               22:20.2      7:12/M
      3    Sara Hartley                                             71    28   F       1:20-29               22:30.7      7:15/M
      4    Maddie Michael                                           83    17   F       1:13-19               22:32.1      7:16/M
      5    Bethany Carmien Onwodi                                   16    29   F       2:20-29               22:40.4      7:19/M
      6    Hannah Remmert                                           88    23   F       3:20-29               22:44.4      7:20/M
      7    Dawn Carson                                               3    55   F       1:50-59               22:49.9      7:22/M
      8    Kaylynn Azer                                             31    54   F       2:50-59               22:58.2      7:25/M
      9    Paula Tankersley                                         10    30   F       2:30-39               23:01.7      7:25/M
     10    Emily Floess                                             99    30   F       3:30-39               23:45.1      7:40/M
     11    Krista Overstreet                                        40    37   F       4:30-39               23:56.5      7:43/M
     12    Dania Morales                                            25    29   F       4:20-29               24:41.6      7:58/M
     13    Kara Mathias                                             95    13   F       2:13-19               25:33.1      8:15/M
     14    Renee Trilling                                           94    43   F       1:40-49               25:42.4      8:17/M
     15    Lori Ozment                                              93    56   F       3:50-59               26:14.0      8:28/M
     16    Jennifer Mandel                                          36    34   F       5:30-39               27:18.5      8:48/M
     17    Susan Mynatt                                             12    44   F       2:40-49               27:24.8      8:50/M
     18    Rose Mary Wentling                                       49    64   F       1:60-69               27:40.0      8:55/M
     19    Laura Owen                                               51    43   F       3:40-49               27:45.1      8:57/M
     20    Ji Ran                                                   13    27   F       5:20-29               28:11.5      9:05/M
     21    Dawn Campbell                                            81    58   F       4:50-59               28:37.3      9:14/M
     22    Kristy Brownfield                                        24    32   F       6:30-39               28:52.2      9:19/M
     23    Karen Christensen                                        22    43   F       4:40-49               29:26.9      9:30/M
     24    Devyn Shafer                                             15    27   F       6:20-29               29:33.3      9:32/M
     25    Janet Slater                                              8    38   F       7:30-39               29:46.8      9:36/M
     26    Karen Iehl-Morse                                         42    62   F       2:60-69               30:09.2      9:44/M
     27    Que Broadnax                                             45    67   F       3:60-69               30:11.1      9:44/M
     28    Tina Ammerman                                            73    54   F       5:50-59               30:16.6      9:46/M
     29    Catherine Schneider                                      39    40   F       5:40-49               30:32.8      9:51/M
     30    Cindy Loui                                               20    63   F       4:60-69               31:00.2     10:00/M
     31    Cathy Giffel                                             69    57   F       6:50-59               31:23.4     10:07/M
     32    Bonnie McEluree                                          96    78   F       1:70-99               31:41.3     10:13/M
     33    Tari Tweddale                                            76    43   F       6:40-49               31:44.5     10:14/M
     34    Qi Welp                                                   9    43   F       7:40-49               31:49.5     10:16/M
     35    Michelle Jaeger                                          48    42   F       8:40-49               31:54.0     10:17/M
     36    Emily Renshaw                                            28    38   F       8:30-39               32:08.1     10:22/M
     37    Julie Cidell                                             38    43   F       9:40-49               32:13.0     10:24/M
     38    Alexandra Mouche                                         65    29   F       7:20-29               32:18.6     10:25/M
     39    Brenda Mehnert                                           53    57   F       7:50-59               32:24.8     10:27/M
     40    Erica Tibbetts                                           80    32   F       9:30-39               32:27.9     10:28/M
     41    Tina Hurt                                                50    51   F       8:50-59               32:30.3     10:29/M
     42    Lisa Travis                                              27    54   F       9:50-59               32:32.2     10:30/M
     43    Kathy Vance                                              47    68   F       5:60-69               32:35.8     10:31/M
     44    Kathi Ritten                                             55    55   F      10:50-59               32:54.3     10:37/M
     45    Vanessa Udry                                             59    40   F      10:40-49               33:07.8     10:41/M
     46    Jenni Boyd                                               29    46   F      11:40-49               33:39.1     10:51/M
     47    Laura Crabtree                                           41    56   F      11:50-59               34:11.5     11:02/M
     48    Naomi Carsten                                            67    15   F       3:13-19               34:23.9     11:05/M
     49    Jolie Carsten                                            66    47   F      12:40-49               34:26.3     11:06/M
     50    Rachel Morlan                                            35    24   F       8:20-29               35:06.3     11:19/M
     51    Elizabeth Stone                                          54    57   F      12:50-59               35:18.9     11:23/M
     52    Cyndi Ortiz-Taylor                                        2    54   F      13:50-59               35:36.0     11:29/M
     53    Michelle Grimm-Gossett                                   79    37   F      10:30-39               35:52.6     11:34/M
     54    Nancy McCarty                                            75    52   F      14:50-59               35:54.1     11:35/M
     55    Michele Garde                                            52    47   F      13:40-49               36:02.4     11:37/M
     56    Lisa Sink                                                87    50   F      15:50-59               37:07.1     11:58/M
     57    Lynn Zoll                                                77    60   F       6:60-69               37:55.2     12:14/M
     58    Mary Purdy                                               34    34   F      11:30-39               37:56.7     12:14/M
     59    Melanie Michael                                          84    53   F      16:50-59               37:56.9     12:14/M
     60    Julie Healy                                              60    55   F      17:50-59               38:07.1     12:18/M
     61    Maura Stutzman                                           62    28   F       9:20-29               38:08.2     12:18/M
     62    Emma Healy                                               61    25   F      10:20-29               38:08.2     12:18/M
     63    Melanie Loots                                            56    64   F       7:60-69               39:10.6     12:38/M
     64    Lynn Troost                                              44    72   F       2:70-99               39:13.7     12:39/M
     65    Lynda Lopez                                              86    53   F      18:50-59               39:27.1     12:44/M
     66    Holly Clemons                                            57    60   F       8:60-69               39:37.5     12:47/M
     67    Raksha Mudar                                             72    44   F      14:40-49               39:50.9     12:51/M
     68    Nancy Yeagle                                             98    62   F       9:60-69               40:17.2     13:00/M
     69    Tracy Kleparski                                          37    40   F      15:40-49               40:27.9     13:03/M
     70    Serena Palacios                                          64    16   F       4:13-19               40:36.4     13:06/M
     71    Luisa Palacios                                           63    53   F      19:50-59               40:54.7     13:12/M
     72    Fatima Husain                                            70    48   F      16:40-49               41:23.4     13:21/M
     73    Hannah Darcy                                             92    27   F      11:20-29               41:24.3     13:21/M
     74    Brianna Anderson                                         91    28   F      12:20-29               41:24.5     13:21/M
     75    Jennifer Romine                                          23    47   F      17:40-49               42:09.1     13:36/M
     76    Carol Osgood                                             21    64   F      10:60-69               42:16.1     13:38/M
     77    Andrea Turner                                             7    40   F      18:40-49               43:52.6     14:09/M
     78    Dona Abel                                                43    60   F      11:60-69               44:14.2     14:16/M
     79    Kim Scott                                                74    55   F      20:50-59               44:14.8     14:16/M
     80    Dena Tjarks                                              14    53   F      21:50-59               44:26.3     14:20/M
     81    Vicki Dunlap                                             90    64   F      12:60-69               44:45.4     14:26/M
     82    Holly Jordan                                              4    71   F       3:70-99               44:45.9     14:26/M
     83    Clare Petty                                               6    31   F      12:30-39               45:37.2     14:43/M
     84    Evelyn Brumleve                                          85    40   F      19:40-49               46:10.1     14:54/M
     85    Sherry Reed                                              78    62   F      13:60-69               46:30.4     15:00/M
     86    Laura Hazen                                              11    48   F      20:40-49               48:00.9     15:29/M
     87    Belinda Courtney                                         68    46   F      21:40-49               48:53.3     15:46/M
     88    Mary Wakefield                                           58    28   F      13:20-29               51:14.3     16:32/M
     89    Kelsey Dzwilewski                                        97    29   F      14:20-29               51:16.8     16:32/M
     90    Heidi Grove                                              33    46   F      22:40-49               52:54.9     17:04/M
     91    Yvette Brown                                             82    53   F      22:50-59               54:48.0     17:41/M