Run - Age Group

Date: 
Sunday, September 9, 2018

Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tonya Nunn                                               89   44        1        19:59.1      6:27/M

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maddie Michael                                           83   17        4        22:32.1      7:16/M
       2    Kara Mathias                                             95   13       13        25:33.1      8:15/M
       3    Naomi Carsten                                            67   15       48        34:23.9     11:05/M
       4    Serena Palacios                                          64   16       70        40:36.4     13:06/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sara Hartley                                             71   28        3        22:30.7      7:15/M
       2    Bethany Carmien Onwodi                                   16   29        5        22:40.4      7:19/M
       3    Hannah Remmert                                           88   23        6        22:44.4      7:20/M
       4    Dania Morales                                            25   29       12        24:41.6      7:58/M
       5    Ji Ran                                                   13   27       20        28:11.5      9:05/M
       6    Devyn Shafer                                             15   27       24        29:33.3      9:32/M
       7    Alexandra Mouche                                         65   29       38        32:18.6     10:25/M
       8    Rachel Morlan                                            35   24       50        35:06.3     11:19/M
       9    Maura Stutzman                                           62   28       61        38:08.2     12:18/M
      10    Emma Healy                                               61   25       62        38:08.2     12:18/M
      11    Hannah Darcy                                             92   27       73        41:24.3     13:21/M
      12    Brianna Anderson                                         91   28       74        41:24.5     13:21/M
      13    Mary Wakefield                                           58   28       88        51:14.3     16:32/M
      14    Kelsey Dzwilewski                                        97   29       89        51:16.8     16:32/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tara Beveroth                                            46   39        2        22:20.2      7:12/M
       2    Paula Tankersley                                         10   30        9        23:01.7      7:25/M
       3    Emily Floess                                             99   30       10        23:45.1      7:40/M
       4    Krista Overstreet                                        40   37       11        23:56.5      7:43/M
       5    Jennifer Mandel                                          36   34       16        27:18.5      8:48/M
       6    Kristy Brownfield                                        24   32       22        28:52.2      9:19/M
       7    Janet Slater                                              8   38       25        29:46.8      9:36/M
       8    Emily Renshaw                                            28   38       36        32:08.1     10:22/M
       9    Erica Tibbetts                                           80   32       40        32:27.9     10:28/M
      10    Michelle Grimm-Gossett                                   79   37       53        35:52.6     11:34/M
      11    Mary Purdy                                               34   34       58        37:56.7     12:14/M
      12    Clare Petty                                               6   31       83        45:37.2     14:43/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Renee Trilling                                           94   43       14        25:42.4      8:17/M
       2    Susan Mynatt                                             12   44       17        27:24.8      8:50/M
       3    Laura Owen                                               51   43       19        27:45.1      8:57/M
       4    Karen Christensen                                        22   43       23        29:26.9      9:30/M
       5    Catherine Schneider                                      39   40       29        30:32.8      9:51/M
       6    Tari Tweddale                                            76   43       33        31:44.5     10:14/M
       7    Qi Welp                                                   9   43       34        31:49.5     10:16/M
       8    Michelle Jaeger                                          48   42       35        31:54.0     10:17/M
       9    Julie Cidell                                             38   43       37        32:13.0     10:24/M
      10    Vanessa Udry                                             59   40       45        33:07.8     10:41/M
      11    Jenni Boyd                                               29   46       46        33:39.1     10:51/M
      12    Jolie Carsten                                            66   47       49        34:26.3     11:06/M
      13    Michele Garde                                            52   47       55        36:02.4     11:37/M
      14    Raksha Mudar                                             72   44       67        39:50.9     12:51/M
      15    Tracy Kleparski                                          37   40       69        40:27.9     13:03/M
      16    Fatima Husain                                            70   48       72        41:23.4     13:21/M
      17    Jennifer Romine                                          23   47       75        42:09.1     13:36/M
      18    Andrea Turner                                             7   40       77        43:52.6     14:09/M
      19    Evelyn Brumleve                                          85   40       84        46:10.1     14:54/M
      20    Laura Hazen                                              11   48       86        48:00.9     15:29/M
      21    Belinda Courtney                                         68   46       87        48:53.3     15:46/M
      22    Heidi Grove                                              33   46       90        52:54.9     17:04/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Carson                                               3   55        7        22:49.9      7:22/M
       2    Kaylynn Azer                                             31   54        8        22:58.2      7:25/M
       3    Lori Ozment                                              93   56       15        26:14.0      8:28/M
       4    Dawn Campbell                                            81   58       21        28:37.3      9:14/M
       5    Tina Ammerman                                            73   54       28        30:16.6      9:46/M
       6    Cathy Giffel                                             69   57       31        31:23.4     10:07/M
       7    Brenda Mehnert                                           53   57       39        32:24.8     10:27/M
       8    Tina Hurt                                                50   51       41        32:30.3     10:29/M
       9    Lisa Travis                                              27   54       42        32:32.2     10:30/M
      10    Kathi Ritten                                             55   55       44        32:54.3     10:37/M
      11    Laura Crabtree                                           41   56       47        34:11.5     11:02/M
      12    Elizabeth Stone                                          54   57       51        35:18.9     11:23/M
      13    Cyndi Ortiz-Taylor                                        2   54       52        35:36.0     11:29/M
      14    Nancy McCarty                                            75   52       54        35:54.1     11:35/M
      15    Lisa Sink                                                87   50       56        37:07.1     11:58/M
      16    Melanie Michael                                          84   53       59        37:56.9     12:14/M
      17    Julie Healy                                              60   55       60        38:07.1     12:18/M
      18    Lynda Lopez                                              86   53       65        39:27.1     12:44/M
      19    Luisa Palacios                                           63   53       71        40:54.7     13:12/M
      20    Kim Scott                                                74   55       79        44:14.8     14:16/M
      21    Dena Tjarks                                              14   53       80        44:26.3     14:20/M
      22    Yvette Brown                                             82   53       91        54:48.0     17:41/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rose Mary Wentling                                       49   64       18        27:40.0      8:55/M
       2    Karen Iehl-Morse                                         42   62       26        30:09.2      9:44/M
       3    Que Broadnax                                             45   67       27        30:11.1      9:44/M
       4    Cindy Loui                                               20   63       30        31:00.2     10:00/M
       5    Kathy Vance                                              47   68       43        32:35.8     10:31/M
       6    Lynn Zoll                                                77   60       57        37:55.2     12:14/M
       7    Melanie Loots                                            56   64       63        39:10.6     12:38/M
       8    Holly Clemons                                            57   60       66        39:37.5     12:47/M
       9    Nancy Yeagle                                             98   62       68        40:17.2     13:00/M
      10    Carol Osgood                                             21   64       76        42:16.1     13:38/M
      11    Dona Abel                                                43   60       78        44:14.2     14:16/M
      12    Vicki Dunlap                                             90   64       81        44:45.4     14:26/M
      13    Sherry Reed                                              78   62       85        46:30.4     15:00/M

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bonnie McEluree                                          96   78       32        31:41.3     10:13/M
       2    Lynn Troost                                              44   72       64        39:13.7     12:39/M
       3    Holly Jordan                                              4   71       82        44:45.9     14:26/M