Walk - Age Group

Date: 
Sunday, September 9, 2018

Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lorrie Pearson                                          418   44        1        35:49.8     11:33/M

Female 1 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tesa Millburg                                           405   10       18        50:44.2     16:22/M
       2    Mary Evans-Baker                                        416    9       35      1:03:12.8     20:23/M

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shelby Millburg                                         404   13       14        50:37.6     16:20/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ellie McGrew                                            441   23       32        56:28.0     18:13/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelli Berry                                             421   35        7        48:31.9     15:39/M
       2    Bethany Sosnowski                                       431   36        8        49:07.0     15:51/M
       3    Melody Kane                                             430   37        9        49:07.7     15:51/M
       4    Amber Millburg                                          403   30       19        50:45.2     16:22/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Bryan                                            408   46       10        49:44.6     16:03/M
       2    Archana Chopra                                          426   49       15        50:42.2     16:21/M
       3    Lina Mongwa                                             438   42       16        50:42.6     16:21/M
       4    Swarna Vasireddy                                        439   42       17        50:43.6     16:22/M
       5    AJ Herzog                                               433   49       20        50:50.5     16:24/M
       6    Puja Ghotra                                             437   40       24        51:25.8     16:35/M
       7    Roselle Bhosale                                         436   44       25        51:28.0     16:36/M
       8    Sara Evans-Baker                                        417   41       34      1:03:12.5     20:23/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Judi Geistlinger                                        407   56        3        39:58.8     12:54/M
       2    Christy Bruce                                           406   56        4        40:02.8     12:55/M
       3    Jackie Meyer                                            423   50        6        48:29.8     15:38/M
       4    Dawn Henry                                              409   50       11        49:45.3     16:03/M
       5    Risa Tewksbury                                          428   55       12        50:11.7     16:11/M
       6    Janet Roadcap                                           434   53       13        50:12.1     16:12/M
       7    Bridget Maloney                                         432   53       21        50:51.3     16:24/M
       8    Cate Gerard                                             427   57       22        50:55.9     16:25/M
       9    Sue Grey                                                429   57       23        50:56.3     16:26/M
      10    Lou Ann Koebel                                          414   54       26        52:20.9     16:53/M
      11    Karen Athy-Penrose                                      413   57       27        52:21.9     16:53/M
      12    Terri Bingaman                                          419   59       28        52:22.9     16:54/M
      13    Belh Dally                                              435   53       30        56:04.1     18:05/M
      14    Mary McGrew                                             440   54       31        56:26.8     18:12/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Neill                                           402   60        2        39:28.6     12:44/M

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roma Chenoweth                                          401   76        5        44:53.0     14:29/M
       2    Judy Kloster                                            412   75       29        53:54.2     17:23/M
       3    Judy Johnson                                            420   79       33      1:01:55.3     19:58/M