Run - Overall

Date: 
Saturday, October 6, 2018
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Chase Coleman                                             9    31   M       1:Open                21:15.6      6:51/M
      2    Jacob Kueker                                             39    24   M       2:Open                22:05.9      7:07/M
      3    Kevin Feeney                                             14    30   M       3:Open                23:38.0      7:39/M
      4    Luke Marry                                               40    29   M       1:20-29               23:38.5      7:39/M
      5    Scott Silverman                                          54    45   M       1:40-49               24:01.6      7:44/M
      6    Jack Stoerger                                            71    63   M       1:60-69               24:39.8      7:57/M
      7    Bethany Carmien-Onwodi                                    8    29   F       1:Open                24:51.6      8:00/M
      8    Amaryiah Banda                                            1    10   F       2:Open                25:31.5      8:12/M
      9    Jenny Diskin                                             75    30   F       3:Open                25:48.4      8:20/M
     10    Lacie Bushman                                             7    11   F       1: 0-13               25:56.3      8:20/M
     11    Audrey Head                                              23    24   F       1:20-29               26:01.9      8:23/M
     12    Robert Kessler                                           33    55   M       1:50-59               26:17.4      8:28/M
     13    Sara Wade                                                59    33   F       1:30-39               27:26.9      8:51/M
     14    Kyle Watkins                                             61    12   M       1: 0-14               28:22.6      9:08/M
     15    Heidi Meisner                                            42    27   F       2:20-29               28:38.8      9:13/M
     16    Greyson Grotelueschen                                    20     7   M       2: 0-14               28:47.1      9:16/M
     17    Alison Kliest                                            35    41   F       1:40-49               28:48.8      9:18/M
     18    Michael Bushman                                           6    36   M       1:30-39               28:49.6      9:18/M
     19    Ryan Tate                                                57    21   M       2:20-29               28:52.3      9:17/M
     20    Blake Patrick                                            45     9   M       3: 0-14               28:53.1      9:19/M
     21    Christopher Korose                                       37    45   M       2:40-49               29:22.9      9:28/M
     22    Brayden Robson                                           51    12   M       4: 0-14               29:44.9      9:35/M
     23    Bradly Frazee                                            16    14   M       5: 0-14               31:13.0     10:04/M
     24    Brooke McMahon                                           41    29   F       3:20-29               31:19.6     10:07/M
     25    Jim Fox                                                  70    68   M       2:60-69               31:19.8     10:05/M
     26    Kevin Jackson                                            29    61   M       3:60-69               31:32.5     10:10/M
     27    Jama Grotelueschen                                       19    42   F       2:40-49               32:05.9     10:20/M
     28    Hadley Grotelueschen                                     32    10   F       2: 0-13               32:06.0     10:20/M
     29    Arletha Linville                                         74    53   F       1:50-59               32:37.2     10:31/M
     30    Kathleen Piatt                                           76    67   F       1:60-69               32:38.1     10:32/M
     31    Megan Jones                                              30    35   F       2:30-39               32:59.1     10:38/M
     32    Miranda Reedy                                            49    35   F       3:30-39               32:59.7     10:38/M
     33    Lindsay Coleman                                          10    32   F       4:30-39               33:29.7     10:49/M
     34    Isabella Beery                                           68    11   F       3: 0-13               34:02.9     10:57/M
     35    Kathleen Jensen                                          66    64   F       2:60-69               34:10.1     11:00/M
     36    Stu Trumbo                                               65    67   M       4:60-69               34:15.0     11:01/M
     37    F. Scott Hoffman                                         25    65   M       5:60-69               34:36.6     11:11/M
     38    John Wood                                                64    28   M       3:20-29               35:20.6     11:23/M
     39    Jaclyn Patrick                                           44    39   F       5:30-39               35:23.3     11:24/M
     40    Rick Timmons                                             58    61   M       6:60-69               35:26.0     11:26/M
     41    Theresa Trader                                           67    61   F       3:60-69               35:43.4     11:31/M
     42    Emerson Snook                                            55    10   F       4: 0-13               35:54.5     11:33/M
     43    Karen Beauchamp                                           2    58   F       2:50-59               37:41.8     12:10/M
     44    Reagan Myatt                                             72     9   F       5: 0-13               37:50.5     12:10/M
     45    Shari Kueker                                             38    49   F       3:40-49               38:20.5     12:20/M
     46    Ethan Robson                                             50    15   M       1:15-19               39:37.6     12:46/M
     47    Jeremy Rubush                                            53    36   M       2:30-39               40:01.5     12:53/M
     48    Barb Hollis                                              28    67   F       4:60-69               40:11.4     12:58/M
     49    Kathryn Frazee                                           15    59   F       3:50-59               41:25.2     13:21/M
     50    Don Pratt                                                48    85   M       1:70-99               44:52.0     14:28/M
     51    Donna Brown                                              69    69   F       5:60-69               44:52.8     14:28/M
     52    Ryan Frazee                                              17    11   M       6: 0-14               45:44.8     14:45/M
     53    Christina White                                          62    15   F       1:15-19               47:39.8     15:24/M
     54    Anna Nelson                                              43    25   F       4:20-29               47:47.8     15:24/M
     55    Melinda Douglas                                          31    34   F       6:30-39               47:47.9     15:24/M
     56    Tracy Ward                                               60    31   F       7:30-39               47:48.3     15:25/M
     57    Julie Ditmars                                            11    36   F       8:30-39               48:52.0     15:51/M
     58    Nancy Frazee                                             73    43   F       4:40-49               49:44.9     16:02/M
     59    Barry Holley                                             27    61   M       7:60-69               51:32.0     16:36/M
     60    Jess Grosenheider                                        18    27   F       5:20-29               52:51.3     17:05/M
     61    Bryce Hoffman                                            26    42   M       3:40-49               57:45.3     18:51/M