Run - Age Group

Date: 
Saturday, October 6, 2018

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bethany Carmien-Onwodi                                    8   29        7        24:51.6      8:00/M
       2    Amaryiah Banda                                            1   10        8        25:31.5      8:12/M
       3    Jenny Diskin                                             75   30        9        25:48.4      8:20/M

Female 13 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lacie Bushman                                             7   11       10        25:56.3      8:20/M
       2    Hadley Grotelueschen                                     32   10       28        32:06.0     10:20/M
       3    Isabella Beery                                           68   11       34        34:02.9     10:57/M
       4    Emerson Snook                                            55   10       42        35:54.5     11:33/M
       5    Reagan Myatt                                             72    9       44        37:50.5     12:10/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christina White                                          62   15       53        47:39.8     15:24/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Audrey Head                                              23   24       11        26:01.9      8:23/M
       2    Heidi Meisner                                            42   27       15        28:38.8      9:13/M
       3    Brooke McMahon                                           41   29       24        31:19.6     10:07/M
       4    Anna Nelson                                              43   25       54        47:47.8     15:24/M
       5    Jess Grosenheider                                        18   27       60        52:51.3     17:05/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sara Wade                                                59   33       13        27:26.9      8:51/M
       2    Megan Jones                                              30   35       31        32:59.1     10:38/M
       3    Miranda Reedy                                            49   35       32        32:59.7     10:38/M
       4    Lindsay Coleman                                          10   32       33        33:29.7     10:49/M
       5    Jaclyn Patrick                                           44   39       39        35:23.3     11:24/M
       6    Melinda Douglas                                          31   34       55        47:47.9     15:24/M
       7    Tracy Ward                                               60   31       56        47:48.3     15:25/M
       8    Julie Ditmars                                            11   36       57        48:52.0     15:51/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alison Kliest                                            35   41       17        28:48.8      9:18/M
       2    Jama Grotelueschen                                       19   42       27        32:05.9     10:20/M
       3    Shari Kueker                                             38   49       45        38:20.5     12:20/M
       4    Nancy Frazee                                             73   43       58        49:44.9     16:02/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Arletha Linville                                         74   53       29        32:37.2     10:31/M
       2    Karen Beauchamp                                           2   58       43        37:41.8     12:10/M
       3    Kathryn Frazee                                           15   59       49        41:25.2     13:21/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathleen Piatt                                           76   67       30        32:38.1     10:32/M
       2    Kathleen Jensen                                          66   64       35        34:10.1     11:00/M
       3    Theresa Trader                                           67   61       41        35:43.4     11:31/M
       4    Barb Hollis                                              28   67       48        40:11.4     12:58/M
       5    Donna Brown                                              69   69       51        44:52.8     14:28/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chase Coleman                                             9   31        1        21:15.6      6:51/M
       2    Jacob Kueker                                             39   24        2        22:05.9      7:07/M
       3    Kevin Feeney                                             14   30        3        23:38.0      7:39/M

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kyle Watkins                                             61   12       14        28:22.6      9:08/M
       2    Greyson Grotelueschen                                    20    7       16        28:47.1      9:16/M
       3    Blake Patrick                                            45    9       20        28:53.1      9:19/M
       4    Brayden Robson                                           51   12       22        29:44.9      9:35/M
       5    Bradly Frazee                                            16   14       23        31:13.0     10:04/M
       6    Ryan Frazee                                              17   11       52        45:44.8     14:45/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ethan Robson                                             50   15       46        39:37.6     12:46/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Luke Marry                                               40   29        4        23:38.5      7:39/M
       2    Ryan Tate                                                57   21       19        28:52.3      9:17/M
       3    John Wood                                                64   28       38        35:20.6     11:23/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Bushman                                           6   36       18        28:49.6      9:18/M
       2    Jeremy Rubush                                            53   36       47        40:01.5     12:53/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Silverman                                          54   45        5        24:01.6      7:44/M
       2    Christopher Korose                                       37   45       21        29:22.9      9:28/M
       3    Bryce Hoffman                                            26   42       61        57:45.3     18:51/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Kessler                                           33   55       12        26:17.4      8:28/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Stoerger                                            71   63        6        24:39.8      7:57/M
       2    Jim Fox                                                  70   68       25        31:19.8     10:05/M
       3    Kevin Jackson                                            29   61       26        31:32.5     10:10/M
       4    Stu Trumbo                                               65   67       36        34:15.0     11:01/M
       5    F. Scott Hoffman                                         25   65       37        34:36.6     11:11/M
       6    Rick Timmons                                             58   61       40        35:26.0     11:26/M
       7    Barry Holley                                             27   61       59        51:32.0     16:36/M

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Don Pratt                                                48   85       50        44:52.0     14:28/M