Run - Age Group

Date: 
Sunday, October 28, 2018

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kate McCormick                                          601   24        7        38:08.1      6:41/M

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brianna Morgan                                          664   11      309      1:14:27.8     13:04/M
       2    Gracie Van Hoof                                         673    8      351      1:30:53.1     15:57/M
       3    Kaylee Magenheimer                                      671    8      352      1:30:56.1     15:57/M

Female 13 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrea Penrose                                          720   16       32        43:45.8      7:41/M
       2    Nicte Rivadeneyra-Braswell                              522   14       38        44:18.1      7:46/M
       3    Kaitlyn Lee                                             842   13       47        45:19.7      7:57/M
       4    Delanie Dykes                                           688   17       75        48:02.8      8:26/M
       5    Grace Roundcount                                        668   15       96        49:46.1      8:44/M
       6    Michaela Dykes                                          690   15      136        53:12.3      9:20/M
       7    Anna Roessler                                           624   14      314      1:15:01.5     13:10/M

Female 19 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Courtney Ackerman                                       531   23       16        40:28.1      7:06/M
       2    Hannah Remmert                                          623   23       35        43:54.1      7:42/M
       3    Paige Prendergast                                       793   20       63        47:10.8      8:16/M
       4    Charlee Thompson                                        894   21       64        47:15.9      8:17/M
       5    Julia Smith                                             631   23       94        49:33.0      8:42/M
       6    Katherine Hayek                                         878   20      126        52:03.8      9:08/M
       7    Kathleen Tracy                                          508   21      162        55:39.0      9:46/M
       8    Carly Wichus                                            741   19      219      1:02:44.0     11:00/M
       9    Chelsea Giasson                                         745   24      262      1:07:42.0     11:53/M
      10    Mallory Roberts                                         523   21      267      1:08:29.6     12:01/M
      11    Brittany Burzinski                                      550   24      286      1:10:07.9     12:18/M
      12    Rachel Morlan                                           884   24      328      1:21:46.8     14:21/M
      13    Casey Bronson                                           649   24      344      1:26:18.1     15:08/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kate Schroter                                           796   27       43        44:54.3      7:53/M
       2    Sara Moshage                                            609   26       70        47:37.7      8:21/M
       3    Ashley Dennis                                           554   26      106        50:38.0      8:53/M
       4    Bethany Carmien Onwodi                                  815   29      114        51:15.7      8:59/M
       5    Brittany Rogers                                         800   27      140        53:56.1      9:28/M
       6    Kelsea Kocan                                            782   26      164        55:46.5      9:47/M
       7    Elle Williams                                           641   27      166        55:57.8      9:49/M
       8    Christine Hedlin                                        902   29      171        56:29.3      9:55/M
       9    Molly Robinson                                          524   27      201      1:00:52.3     10:41/M
      10    Lindsay Oriold                                          775   28      252      1:06:23.0     11:39/M
      11    Lily Mao                                                859   28      255      1:07:16.3     11:48/M
      12    Emi Tucker                                              832   26      269      1:08:31.9     12:01/M
      13    Sarah Molinaro                                          606   25      319      1:15:46.2     13:18/M
      14    Emily Dunn                                              770   26      326      1:20:51.5     14:11/M
      15    Melissa Lyke                                            596   27      331      1:22:12.0     14:25/M
      16    Kristan Maxwell                                         703   25      335      1:22:53.4     14:32/M
      17    Stephanie Stoeckl                                       957   29      340      1:24:28.2     14:49/M
      18    Sam Bronson                                             642   25      345      1:26:18.7     15:08/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarka Petrickova                                        889   32       33        43:48.6      7:41/M
       2    Bridget Frerichs                                        567   33       59        46:53.6      8:14/M
       3    Emily Floess                                            869   30       69        47:32.2      8:20/M
       4    Ashley Rosenbery                                        756   34       92        49:25.0      8:40/M
       5    Renske Maass                                            598   34       93        49:27.2      8:41/M
       6    Paula Tankersley                                        813   30      120        51:50.4      9:06/M
       7    Anna Fedders                                            868   31      150        54:47.2      9:37/M
       8    Kristy Brownfield                                       547   32      192        59:45.4     10:29/M
       9    Lindy Carlisle                                          814   33      210      1:01:52.3     10:51/M
      10    Katherine Hensold                                       818   32      211      1:01:52.4     10:51/M
      11    Bobbie Riley                                            827   31      235      1:04:11.2     11:16/M
      12    Allie Mouché                                           885   30      261      1:07:38.7     11:52/M
      13    Kate Blahnik                                            540   32      283      1:10:04.6     12:18/M
      14    Farzaneh Khajouei                                       584   30      289      1:10:49.5     12:25/M
      15    Erica Tibbetts                                          895   32      292      1:11:19.9     12:31/M
      16    Emily Corrie                                            657   33      310      1:14:35.8     13:05/M
      17    Donna Cockburn                                          714   30      334      1:22:45.0     14:31/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patricia Schaefer                                       845   36       22        41:59.6      7:22/M
       2    Tara Beveroth                                           833   39       41        44:45.3      7:51/M
       3    Holly-Rae Van Hoof                                      674   38       52        46:08.5      8:06/M
       4    Stef Groves                                             528   39       57        46:40.7      8:11/M
       5    Molly Schaefer                                          844   38       88        49:07.7      8:37/M
       6    Krista Overstreet                                       614   37       89        49:14.4      8:38/M
       7    Jennifer Ford                                           565   37      115        51:20.0      9:00/M
       8    Jennifer Moreman                                        653   38      116        51:21.2      9:01/M
       9    Jamie Alderks                                           710   39      121        51:54.5      9:06/M
      10    Andrea Stack                                            727   38      130        52:38.6      9:14/M
      11    Amber Chasco                                            644   35      156        55:19.6      9:42/M
      12    Stephanie Cummings                                      715   35      165        55:56.4      9:49/M
      13    Jaymie McCammon                                         663   36      180        57:55.0     10:10/M
      14    Elizabeth Chominski                                     863   37      181        58:01.3     10:11/M
      15    Dusti Avery                                             711   38      184        58:33.7     10:16/M
      16    Nicole Lake Olmo                                        822   38      205      1:01:19.9     10:45/M
      17    Amy Morgan                                              739   38      215      1:02:32.9     10:58/M
      18    Heidi Reynolds                                          788   37      222      1:03:06.0     11:04/M
      19    Megan Parsons                                           825   39      230      1:03:57.3     11:13/M
      20    Grace Gao                                               871   38      238      1:04:22.2     11:18/M
      21    Jennifer Schneider                                      686   37      242      1:04:47.7     11:22/M
      22    Amy Roady                                               722   39      257      1:07:29.2     11:50/M
      23    Lucia Grabb                                             835   38      263      1:07:43.6     11:53/M
      24    Sarah Colwell                                           552   37      264      1:07:43.8     11:53/M
      25    Darcy Douthitt                                          702   39      265      1:08:04.0     11:56/M
      26    Johanna James-Heinz                                     734   39      270      1:08:49.7     12:04/M
      27    Stacy Swisher                                           857   37      277      1:09:19.7     12:10/M
      28    Karen Mayfield-Jones                                    883   37      306      1:13:56.3     12:58/M
      29    Sarah Harrington                                        708   36      313      1:15:00.0     13:09/M
      30    Vanessa Levan                                           684   38      320      1:16:25.8     13:24/M
      31    Ali Kreider                                             588   37      342      1:25:33.1     15:01/M
      32    Rachel Magenheimer                                      672   39      350      1:30:46.5     15:55/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Ellen Schupbach                                    526   40       15        40:06.1      7:02/M
       2    Erin Furminsky                                          955   43       31        43:07.0      7:34/M
       3    Alison Jones                                            851   40       37        44:04.7      7:44/M
       4    Eila Stiegler                                           635   40       62        46:57.3      8:14/M
       5    Jennifer Scheele                                        725   42      102        50:06.2      8:47/M
       6    Jennifer Dominick                                       658   42      112        51:11.9      8:59/M
       7    Ann Talbert                                             759   41      137        53:18.0      9:21/M
       8    Renée Trilling                                         636   43      141        54:01.3      9:29/M
       9    Brooke DiBello                                          838   40      149        54:39.9      9:35/M
      10    Julie Sweet                                             830   43      153        55:01.2      9:39/M
      11    Jessica Sondgeroth                                      527   41      155        55:10.8      9:41/M
      12    Jennifer Carrell                                        677   41      189        59:13.8     10:23/M
      13    Tisha Timan                                             777   41      200      1:00:51.1     10:41/M
      14    Laura Owen                                              806   43      204      1:01:19.9     10:45/M
      15    Rocio Rivadeneyra                                       521   44      207      1:01:37.3     10:49/M
      16    My Nguyen                                               610   44      228      1:03:38.1     11:10/M
      17    Melissa Lux                                             799   43      233      1:04:02.8     11:14/M
      18    Tammy Seraphin                                          915   44      253      1:06:36.9     11:41/M
      19    Ginger Aschenbrenner                                    504   41      273      1:08:55.5     12:05/M
      20    Christine Sample                                        789   41      276      1:09:18.9     12:09/M
      21    Emily Tira                                              728   41      285      1:10:07.7     12:18/M
      22    Shonnie Arthur                                          834   41      299      1:12:28.5     12:43/M
      23    Melissa Whittall                                        760   41      325      1:20:10.2     14:04/M
      24    Melin de la Cruz                                        769   42      349      1:29:31.8     15:42/M
      25    Beth Price                                              958   43      355      1:46:11.8     18:38/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Judith Havlicek                                         876   47       78        48:14.6      8:28/M
       2    Becky Williams                                          730   46      118        51:44.7      9:05/M
       3    Michelle Salfelder                                      724   45      123        51:58.4      9:07/M
       4    Brenda Hixson                                           879   48      158        55:24.1      9:43/M
       5    Angie Wisehart                                          732   48      174        56:41.7      9:57/M
       6    Juliet Lynd                                             519   46      177        57:11.6     10:02/M
       7    Tammy Abramson                                          709   49      186        58:49.1     10:19/M
       8    Amber Hendrix                                           701   47      213      1:02:31.0     10:58/M
       9    Laura Benoit                                            511   48      216      1:02:34.9     10:59/M
      10    Susan Mynatt                                            823   45      224      1:03:14.7     11:06/M
      11    Leslie Hammersmith                                      804   48      240      1:04:36.0     11:20/M
      12    Erica Buzicky                                           713   46      241      1:04:44.8     11:21/M
      13    Stacy Lindemann                                         836   46      250      1:06:03.4     11:35/M
      14    Kimberly Eveland                                        562   49      266      1:08:09.5     11:57/M
      15    Amy Dennis                                              513   47      275      1:09:13.2     12:09/M
      16    Stephanie Hayek                                         576   48      303      1:13:11.3     12:50/M
      17    Karen Roth                                              802   48      307      1:14:00.7     12:59/M
      18    Angie Goode                                             660   49      311      1:14:55.1     13:09/M
      19    Rosie Hauck                                             514   45      317      1:15:13.8     13:12/M
      20    Heather Murray                                          505   48      341      1:24:58.1     14:54/M
      21    Maggie Norton                                           852   49      346      1:26:33.3     15:11/M
      22    Jennifer Semore                                         907   49      347      1:26:34.5     15:11/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sheri Jefferson                                         517   54      172        56:31.0      9:55/M
       2    Pashia Stiles                                           910   53      173        56:37.2      9:56/M
       3    Diane Griswell                                          784   51      183        58:14.2     10:13/M
       4    Judy Bauman                                             768   54      212      1:02:10.6     10:54/M
       5    Naoki Watanabe                                          638   50      217      1:02:38.5     10:59/M
       6    LuAnn Knapp                                             587   54      244      1:04:49.2     11:22/M
       7    Lisa Ehlers                                             771   50      258      1:07:31.1     11:51/M
       8    Jody Littleton                                          594   50      260      1:07:36.4     11:52/M
       9    Mary Rogers                                             646   53      272      1:08:53.9     12:05/M
      10    Linda Regnier                                           906   53      280      1:09:48.2     12:15/M
      11    Marcia Heaton                                           695   52      281      1:09:50.9     12:15/M
      12    Tina Hurt                                               820   51      290      1:11:10.6     12:29/M
      13    Tina Ammermann                                          532   54      291      1:11:15.8     12:30/M
      14    Ellen Hedrick                                           577   53      298      1:12:26.4     12:42/M
      15    Michelle Hart                                           855   50      329      1:21:46.9     14:21/M
      16    Diana Seagle                                            801   51      336      1:23:37.2     14:40/M
      17    Ramona Rollins                                          654   54      356      1:46:38.6     18:42/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Carson                                             861   55       65        47:17.1      8:18/M
       2    Carol Pratt                                             903   58      111        51:09.0      8:58/M
       3    Coleen LeCrone                                          749   57      170        56:29.2      9:55/M
       4    Lauren Smith                                            632   57      195      1:00:30.0     10:37/M
       5    Cathy Giffel                                            569   57      246      1:05:09.4     11:26/M
       6    Dianne Cherry                                           502   59      274      1:08:57.4     12:06/M
       7    Robin Romack                                            913   59      295      1:11:50.5     12:36/M
       8    Cheryl White                                            765   56      324      1:20:09.5     14:04/M
       9    Tina Simmermaker                                        849   59      327      1:20:52.2     14:11/M
      10    Cate Gerard                                             873   57      332      1:22:28.3     14:28/M
      11    Beth Schafer                                            628   56      338      1:23:50.1     14:42/M
      12    Janice Jayes                                            580   55      339      1:24:27.7     14:49/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Martha Whitacre                                         792   62      103        50:10.8      8:48/M
       2    Jane Domier                                             865   62      157        55:22.2      9:43/M
       3    Jeanne Gleason                                          772   61      187        58:55.8     10:20/M
       4    Diana E Sheets                                          630   64      208      1:01:43.4     10:50/M
       5    Patricia Shafer                                         846   61      214      1:02:32.6     10:58/M
       6    Linda Vanburk                                           803   61      218      1:02:42.0     11:00/M
       7    Nancy Murphy                                            530   62      305      1:13:53.2     12:58/M
       8    Sue Ellen Finkenbiner                                   797   60      323      1:17:29.6     13:36/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kay Lindsay                                             750   69      191        59:39.1     10:28/M
       2    Sandra Brownlow                                         692   65      206      1:01:25.6     10:46/M
       3    Que Broadnax                                            912   67      209      1:01:50.3     10:51/M
       4    Kathleen Piatt                                          752   67      288      1:10:22.6     12:21/M
       5    Laurie Rumery                                           757   66      304      1:13:28.3     12:53/M
       6    Linda M Gerlach                                         733   66      353      1:35:25.2     16:44/M
       7    Sally Williams                                          670   66      354      1:41:39.8     17:50/M

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Meg Anderson                                            766   70      234      1:04:10.8     11:15/M

Female 75 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lois Jazo                                               515   77      293      1:11:32.4     12:33/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zach Boehmke                                            860   26        1        34:41.1      6:05/M

Male 1 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Oatman                                            611   12      142        54:06.6      9:29/M
       2    Philip Withers-Sickles                                  899   11      146        54:21.2      9:32/M
       3    Kyle Watkins                                            680   12      197      1:00:44.6     10:39/M
       4    Oscar Varodayan                                         896    9      236      1:04:16.0     11:16/M
       5    Keaton Brooks                                           682   11      256      1:07:25.2     11:50/M
       6    Elias Nolan                                             735    8      279      1:09:26.4     12:11/M
       7    Sam Roessler                                            626   11      312      1:14:59.7     13:09/M

Male 13 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gabriel Difanis                                         717   13       12        39:16.5      6:53/M
       2    Jacob Seraphin                                          916   16       17        40:51.8      7:10/M
       3    Gage Williams                                           731   14       21        41:49.0      7:20/M
       4    Cooper Sweet                                            829   13       23        42:04.7      7:23/M
       5    Fynn Bright                                             544   13       25        42:21.9      7:26/M
       6    Shaffer Bauer                                           536   14       28        42:40.1      7:29/M
       7    Benjamin Wallace                                        729   14       61        46:54.9      8:14/M
       8    Jakob Morgan                                            665   13      282      1:10:03.3     12:17/M

Male 19 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zach Mesplay                                            751   20        2        35:13.2      6:11/M
       2    Manohar Karigerasi                                      581   24       44        44:58.0      7:53/M
       3    Steven Roberts                                          953   20       86        49:02.8      8:36/M
       4    Spencer Markowitz                                       694   21      124        52:00.5      9:07/M
       5    Jacob Rebbe                                             755   19      147        54:22.1      9:32/M
       6    Patrick Tracy                                           509   21      161        55:38.4      9:46/M
       7    Evan Jefferson                                          516   22      268      1:08:31.3     12:01/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Noel Naughton                                           886   26        9        38:57.9      6:50/M
       2    Gabriel Ehrlich                                         867   25       42        44:48.6      7:52/M
       3    Kyle Martin                                             600   25       46        45:12.9      7:56/M
       4    Fred Douglas                                            839   29       58        46:47.5      8:12/M
       5    Woojae Kim                                              882   26       73        47:53.7      8:24/M
       6    Aniket Ravan                                            954   26       77        48:09.8      8:27/M
       7    Mathew Runyon                                           529   27       83        48:50.7      8:34/M
       8    David Dennis                                            555   25       95        49:38.1      8:42/M
       9    Karthik Pattaje                                         617   25      108        50:48.2      8:55/M
      10    Patrick Page                                            616   29      119        51:48.6      9:05/M
      11    Yubo Yang                                               900   27      134        53:08.7      9:19/M
      12    Ryan Rooney                                             891   26      190        59:21.6     10:25/M
      13    Michael Drummond                                        866   26      245      1:05:09.1     11:26/M
      14    Jeremy Spiegel                                          634   28      294      1:11:37.3     12:34/M
      15    Brian Dunn                                              560   28      330      1:22:11.8     14:25/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Clint Wells                                             778   34        5        36:56.8      6:29/M
       2    Justin Baer                                             656   32        6        37:39.2      6:36/M
       3    Fabian Dettenrieder                                     556   30        8        38:51.8      6:49/M
       4    Farokhi Forrest                                         563   30       18        41:24.7      7:16/M
       5    Jeff Harden                                             693   34       27        42:38.3      7:29/M
       6    Brian Kerschner                                         881   31       29        42:40.6      7:29/M
       7    Evan Edwards                                            507   30       30        42:47.3      7:30/M
       8    Michael Kessler                                         783   30       50        45:54.5      8:03/M
       9    Aaron Bennett                                           538   34       84        48:54.9      8:35/M
      10    Blake Reynolds                                          667   32      100        49:55.5      8:45/M
      11    Scott Barber                                            960   33      144        54:10.8      9:30/M
      12    Dmitriy Voznyuk                                         637   32      151        54:52.7      9:38/M
      13    Steve Zazeski                                           901   30      194      1:00:17.0     10:35/M
      14    Paul O'Connor                                           645   33      296      1:11:59.5     12:38/M
      15    Justin Smith                                            726   34      300      1:12:53.0     12:47/M
      16    Ian Dennehy                                             781   30      343      1:25:44.0     15:02/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          872   37        3        36:24.6      6:23/M
       2    Nick Paulson                                            887   38       13        39:48.4      6:59/M
       3    Guthrie Hood                                            579   35       56        46:31.2      8:10/M
       4    Dan Hahn                                                570   36      104        50:18.4      8:49/M
       5    Tristan Pisarczyk                                       618   38      107        50:42.3      8:54/M
       6    Michael Franey                                          652   35      128        52:23.7      9:11/M
       7    Eric Burton                                             549   36      168        56:20.0      9:53/M
       8    Kevin Daily                                             816   35      237      1:04:22.0     11:18/M
       9    Jim Harrington                                          746   39      239      1:04:22.6     11:18/M
      10    Derek Kellem                                            795   37      271      1:08:53.7     12:05/M
      11    Drew Levan                                              683   38      321      1:16:25.9     13:24/M
      12    Jake Kreider                                            589   37      337      1:23:43.2     14:41/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    James Whitlow                                           779   44        4        36:34.8      6:25/M
       2    David Schug                                             629   44       10        39:07.7      6:52/M
       3    Mike Delcomyn                                           840   40       11        39:16.2      6:53/M
       4    Trent Runyon                                            525   41       14        39:55.0      7:00/M
       5    Nic Carter                                              862   40       19        41:37.6      7:18/M
       6    Andrew Williams                                         700   41       26        42:31.1      7:28/M
       7    Jay Bennett                                             706   41       40        44:31.9      7:49/M
       8    Adrian Lee                                              841   42       48        45:20.2      7:57/M
       9    Minh Do                                                 559   44       53        46:11.6      8:06/M
      10    Ricky Bright                                            545   42       90        49:23.4      8:40/M
      11    Travis Roundcount                                       669   44       97        49:46.2      8:44/M
      12    Rocco Dominick                                          659   42       98        49:50.3      8:45/M
      13    Dan Lane                                                763   43      101        50:03.3      8:47/M
      14    Stephen Johnson                                         805   42      110        50:58.9      8:56/M
      15    Eric Benson                                             539   43      117        51:31.8      9:02/M
      16    Benjamin Hayek                                          877   42      125        52:03.5      9:08/M
      17    Derrick Clark                                           551   40      178        57:18.3     10:03/M
      18    Nathan Parsons                                          826   43      232      1:04:01.4     11:14/M
      19    Flaubert Pena                                           776   43      251      1:06:21.2     11:38/M
      20    Po-Ching Patric Lin                                     593   42      254      1:07:04.2     11:46/M
      21    Jason Nolan                                             736   42      278      1:09:25.8     12:11/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Walt Hoult                                              819   49       34        43:52.3      7:42/M
       2    Bryant Seraphin                                         914   47       49        45:44.5      8:01/M
       3    Aron McDonald                                           602   46       51        46:05.3      8:05/M
       4    Larry Dykes                                             689   47       76        48:07.9      8:26/M
       5    Juan Salas                                              627   48       85        48:57.3      8:35/M
       6    Sean Betty                                              787   46       91        49:24.6      8:40/M
       7    Chris Hannauer                                          573   49      113        51:14.5      8:59/M
       8    Terrence Free                                           566   46      132        53:01.9      9:18/M
       9    Eric Ohlsson                                            824   46      135        53:10.6      9:20/M
      10    Tim Brozenec                                            548   45      160        55:35.9      9:45/M
      11    Mike Lamb                                               696   46      193        59:57.2     10:31/M
      12    Jason Mathias                                           685   47      203      1:00:59.0     10:42/M
      13    Todd Sweet                                              831   46      226      1:03:16.8     11:06/M
      14    Corey Heath                                             719   46      243      1:04:48.4     11:22/M
      15    Jesse Reichler                                          622   49      247      1:05:11.2     11:26/M
      16    Mark Roessler                                           625   47      315      1:15:01.6     13:10/M
      17    Brian Packer                                            740   48      316      1:15:07.1     13:11/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Johnson                                            951   51       20        41:45.1      7:19/M
       2    Michael Tankersley                                      812   51       24        42:18.6      7:25/M
       3    Rick Devine                                             716   50       36        43:58.8      7:43/M
       4    Mark Dixon                                              864   54       54        46:17.1      8:07/M
       5    Todd Piazza                                             699   50       55        46:27.2      8:09/M
       6    Gregory Bauer                                           535   52       60        46:54.4      8:14/M
       7    John Reed                                               721   51       66        47:18.1      8:18/M
       8    Brian Gaines                                            870   51       80        48:32.9      8:31/M
       9    Mike Heiniger                                           747   53       87        49:03.9      8:36/M
      10    Kurt Austin                                             534   52       99        49:51.9      8:45/M
      11    ChiefHawg Scott Sables                                  843   53      105        50:35.0      8:52/M
      12    Christopher Pokorny                                     754   52      122        51:57.1      9:07/M
      13    Roy Van Meter                                           687   53      131        52:43.0      9:15/M
      14    John Bowrey                                             543   54      138        53:19.9      9:21/M
      15    Eberhard Morgenroth                                     608   51      143        54:07.1      9:30/M
      16    Scott Hendren                                           808   52      145        54:13.8      9:31/M
      17    David Andsager                                          533   54      152        54:54.9      9:38/M
      18    Brad Giffel                                             568   52      154        55:05.0      9:40/M
      19    Tim Van Hoof                                            675   52      175        56:59.7     10:00/M
      20    Randy Hauser                                            575   54      199      1:00:48.7     10:40/M
      21    Paul Littleton                                          595   50      229      1:03:51.2     11:12/M
      22    Kevin Knapp                                             586   54      231      1:03:58.4     11:13/M
      23    Mike Griffin                                            959   52      284      1:10:04.9     12:18/M
      24    Scott Sievers                                           847   50      297      1:12:00.1     12:38/M
      25    Max Painter                                             811   50      322      1:16:37.6     13:26/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Fahling                                           858   55       45        44:58.9      7:53/M
       2    Chris Pawlicki                                          888   56       71        47:39.4      8:22/M
       3    Ray Pratt                                               501   56       79        48:27.4      8:30/M
       4    Chris Magnuson                                          774   57      127        52:13.7      9:10/M
       5    Jesus Grijalva                                          738   56      139        53:22.9      9:22/M
       6    Tom Jefferson                                           518   56      169        56:27.9      9:54/M
       7    Chuck Foran                                             909   56      179        57:28.6     10:05/M
       8    Phillip Goode                                           661   58      182        58:13.0     10:13/M
       9    Barry Dickerson                                         557   57      185        58:36.4     10:17/M
      10    Darrell Simmermaker                                     848   59      196      1:00:37.0     10:38/M
      11    Carl Foote                                              647   56      202      1:00:53.9     10:41/M
      12    Steven Michael                                          603   59      223      1:03:10.5     11:05/M
      13    Jeffrey Haas                                            875   56      225      1:03:15.5     11:06/M
      14    Richard King                                            821   59      248      1:05:42.3     11:32/M
      15    Daniel Smith                                            679   59      302      1:13:02.9     12:49/M
      16    Scott Gerard                                            874   59      333      1:22:29.0     14:28/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Sullivan                                          798   62       68        47:27.4      8:19/M
       2    Michael Brown                                           546   61       74        47:55.3      8:24/M
       3    Ted Eagleson Jr                                         785   60      129        52:25.8      9:12/M
       4    Doug Messmore                                           853   61      133        53:06.0      9:19/M
       5    Miguel Hatfield                                         817   61      148        54:28.0      9:33/M
       6    Jerry Whitacre                                          791   62      159        55:28.6      9:44/M
       7    Richard Harden                                          574   60      163        55:44.7      9:47/M
       8    Steven Stiles                                           911   63      167        56:16.8      9:52/M
       9    James Whitfield                                         640   62      176        57:03.4     10:01/M
      10    John Rupkey                                             758   60      220      1:02:47.6     11:01/M
      11    Jon Rector                                              621   61      227      1:03:30.5     11:08/M
      12    Tom Burtness                                            908   63      287      1:10:19.0     12:20/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Mills                                           605   67       39        44:20.5      7:47/M
       2    Michael Bridges                                         676   65       67        47:18.2      8:18/M
       3    John North                                              810   65       72        47:47.6      8:23/M
       4    Ed Cler                                                 904   69      109        50:53.5      8:56/M
       5    Jay Hoeflinger                                          880   66      249      1:05:43.9     11:32/M
       6    Scott Hoffman                                           648   65      308      1:14:18.0     13:02/M
       7    Dave Wakefield                                          698   65      348      1:26:48.0     15:14/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Roy                                                  892   70       81        48:41.6      8:32/M
       2    Merlin Anderson                                         767   71       82        48:50.3      8:34/M
       3    Paul Spinner                                            790   74      188        59:07.6     10:22/M
       4    Ronald Hermann                                          578   71      198      1:00:46.9     10:40/M
       5    John Workman                                            651   73      301      1:12:57.1     12:48/M
       6    Richard Buse                                            707   70      318      1:15:23.4     13:14/M

Male 75 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Sweeney                                             828   78      221      1:02:55.2     11:02/M
       2    Rich Roth                                               655   76      259      1:07:35.9     11:51/M