Walk - Overall

Date: 
Sunday, October 28, 2018
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Kelly Barbour-Conerty                                   395    51   F               26:43.9     13:22/M
      2    Sydney Cameron                                          356    69   F               26:44.6     13:22/M
      3    Joan Williams                                           390    65   F               27:35.7     13:48/M
      4    Debbie Reynolds                                         367    62   F               27:52.5     13:56/M
      5    Leanne Osborne                                          388    41   F               30:34.6     15:17/M
      6    Jennie Rose                                             389    40   F               30:36.8     15:18/M
      7    Becky Maloney                                           353    48   F               30:38.5     15:19/M
      8    Steve Anderson                                          384    54   M               30:38.8     15:19/M
      9    Caroline Morgenroth                                     362    16   F               30:58.4     15:29/M
     10    Barbara Morgenroth                                      361    50   F               30:59.3     15:30/M
     11    Cordula Elsaid                                          357    52   F               31:00.6     15:30/M
     12    April Carmien                                           347    60   F               31:02.3     15:31/M
     13    Ava Heap                                                346    27   F               31:03.6     15:32/M
     14    Abigail Dunford                                         352    34   F               31:05.3     15:33/M
     15    Duane Weber                                             355    61   M               31:40.9     15:50/M
     16    Pat Murray                                              376    64   M               31:55.0     15:58/M
     17    Darlin Verley                                           370    83   F               32:10.4     16:05/M
     18    Cassandra (Cass Verley                                  351    11   F               32:22.6     16:11/M
     19    Karen Murray                                            375    58   F               32:24.0     16:12/M
     20    Nicole Morris                                           381    32   F               32:36.6     16:18/M
     21    Robin Miller                                            393    31   F               32:37.2     16:19/M
     22    Cindy Weber                                             354    61   F               32:46.2     16:23/M
     23    Jami Painter                                            392    48   F               33:08.0     16:34/M
     24    Erin Anderson                                           382    29   F               33:09.0     16:35/M
     25    Leigh Anderson                                          383    54   F               33:09.2     16:35/M
     26    Emily Burtness                                          399    63   F               33:10.2     16:35/M
     27    Amanda Bryan                                            373    47   F               33:22.0     16:41/M
     28    Jack Bryan                                              374    64   M               33:25.1     16:43/M
     29    Michelle Dykes                                          369    51   F               34:04.9     17:02/M
     30    Tracy Albert                                            366    48   F               34:17.7     17:09/M
     31    Jacob Albert                                            365    21   M               34:18.7     17:09/M
     32    Rebecca Mesplay                                         387    50   F               35:51.9     17:56/M
     33    Liz Wenzel                                              377    42   F               37:07.9     18:34/M
     34    Mario Wenzel                                            378    42   M               37:09.3     18:35/M
     35    Jack Silver                                             350    16   M               38:09.8     19:05/M
     36    Julia Silver                                            349    18   F               38:11.4     19:06/M
     37    Phyllis Roth                                            348    72   F               38:14.2     19:07/M
     38    Lou Ann Koebel                                          358    54   F               38:25.8     19:13/M
     39    Karen Athy-Penrose                                      372    57   F               38:28.7     19:14/M
     40    Kaylie McGuffee                                         371    30   F               39:01.9     19:31/M
     41    Craig Frantz                                            379    58   M               39:20.0     19:40/M
     42    Julie Frantz                                            380    54   F               39:21.2     19:41/M
     43    Sally Kolb                                              386    44   F               41:33.9     20:47/M
     44    Joshua Kolb                                             385    13   M               41:36.0     20:48/M
     45    Jenny Meyer                                             360    31   F               42:05.2     21:03/M
     46    Laura Shoener                                           364    28   F               42:13.4     21:07/M
     47    Brian Shoener                                           363    28   M               42:13.7     21:07/M