5K Walk - Age Group

Date: 
Sunday, November 4, 2018

Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennie Rose                                             967   40        1        41:37.0      8:19/M

35 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Quinn Lyon                                              959   10        9        53:22.5     10:40/M
       2    Zoe Andsager                                            948   18       16      1:00:32.4     12:06/M
       3    Kelly Allen                                             945   30       17      1:04:59.6     13:00/M

36 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kim Rutledge                                            968   38        3        44:39.3      8:56/M
       2    Chris Lyon                                              957   45        5        49:13.3      9:51/M
       3    Angela Bradley                                          951   42        8        53:19.0     10:40/M
       4    Alison Allender                                         946   40       14        55:23.6     11:05/M
       5    Laura Lyon                                              958   42       15        57:13.5     11:27/M

50 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Neill                                           962   61        2        43:08.4      8:38/M
       2    jeffrey nicholas                                        963   67        4        46:13.5      9:15/M
       3    Phillip Cox                                             952   58        6        51:14.4     10:15/M
       4    Tram Sandrock                                           969   60        7        53:00.9     10:36/M
       5    Terri Bingaman                                          950   59       10        53:43.0     10:45/M
       6    Lou Koebel                                              956   54       11        53:44.1     10:45/M
       7    Karen Athy-Penrose                                      949   57       12        53:45.5     10:45/M
       8    Cheryl Nimz                                             964   70       13        55:02.2     11:00/M
       9    Karen Andsager                                          947   54       18      1:07:06.7     13:25/M
      10    Nancy Westcott                                          970   66       19      1:07:09.0     13:26/M