10K Run - Overall

Date: 
Sunday, November 4, 2018
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          112    37   M       1:Open                37:52.0      3:47/K
      2    Fabian Dettenrieder                                     104    30   M       1:30-39               38:33.3      3:51/K
      3    Nicholas Heller                                         154    27   M       1:20-29               39:52.9      3:59/K
      4    Steven Driever                                          106    38   M       2:30-39               40:23.8      4:02/K
      5    john johnson                                            119    51   M       1:50-59               41:46.9      4:11/K
      6    Jure Voglar                                             153    26   M       2:20-29               42:14.0      4:13/K
      7    Brian Kerschner                                         122    31   M       3:30-39               42:50.6      4:17/K
      8    Jacob Seraphin                                          138    16   M       1:15-19               44:23.8      4:26/K
      9    RUAIRI MCENROE                                          125    36   M       4:30-39               46:42.6      4:40/K
     10    Bryant Seraphin                                         137    47   M       1:40-49               47:10.4      4:43/K
     11    Hector Hernandez                                        117    40   M       2:40-49               47:10.8      4:43/K
     12    Kathy Martensen                                         124    43   F       1:Open                47:17.9      4:44/K
     13    Lindsay Andsager                                        159    28   F       1:20-29               47:19.3      4:44/K
     14    Collin Reeser                                           158    32   M       5:30-39               47:40.7      4:46/K
     15    Chip Corwin                                             101    36   M       6:30-39               47:49.5      4:47/K
     16    michele heller                                          155    45   F       1:40-49               48:14.0      4:49/K
     17    Scott Silverman                                         141    46   M       3:40-49               48:54.8      4:53/K
     18    Charlee Thompson                                        144    21   F       2:20-29               49:33.7      4:57/K
     19    Emily Floess                                            109    30   F       1:30-39               49:47.0      4:59/K
     20    John Reed                                               131    51   M       2:50-59               49:55.4      5:00/K
     21    Zhenzhe Zheng                                           152    29   M       3:20-29               50:09.6      5:01/K
     22    Ed Roy                                                  157    70   M       1:60-99               50:27.6      5:03/K
     23    Juan Salas                                              133    48   M       4:40-49               50:36.3      5:04/K
     24    David G. Ammermann                                      225    52   M       3:50-59               50:45.7      5:05/K
     25    Matt Sherer                                             139    48   M       5:40-49               52:12.2      5:13/K
     26    Krista Overstreet                                       127    37   F       2:30-39               52:18.1      5:14/K
     27    MARTHA WHITACRE                                         150    62   F       1:60-99               52:26.2      5:15/K
     28    Steve Zazeski                                           151    30   M       7:30-39               53:37.6      5:22/K
     29    Amanda Flesch                                           108    30   F       3:30-39               53:47.1      5:23/K
     30    Lizzy Isbell                                            118    25   F       3:20-29               53:53.5      5:23/K
     31    Gabrielle Wallace                                       146    28   F       4:20-29               54:11.3      5:25/K
     32    Dmitriy Voznyuk                                         145    32   M       8:30-39               54:16.3      5:26/K
     33    Rob Kanter                                              120    56   M       4:50-59               54:26.8      5:27/K
     34    Siddhartha Satpath                                      156    26   M       4:20-29               54:39.2      5:28/K
     35    Jessica Snyder                                          142    28   F       5:20-29               55:44.9      5:34/K
     36    Chris Quilty                                            130    45   M       6:40-49               55:59.6      5:36/K
     37    Pratik Sharad Deogekar                                  103    25   M       5:20-29               56:04.7      5:36/K
     38    Charles Gibson                                          113    59   M       5:50-59               56:14.5      5:37/K
     39    Katherine Flugge                                        110    38   F       4:30-39               56:30.1      5:39/K
     40    David Andsager                                          226    54   M       6:50-59               57:01.8      5:42/K
     41    Terry Downing                                           105    56   M       7:50-59               57:30.2      5:45/K
     42    Deborah Seiler                                          136    34   F       5:30-39               58:03.7      5:48/K
     43    Debra Herche                                            116    39   F       6:30-39               58:19.7      5:50/K
     44    Susan Mynatt                                            126    45   F       2:40-49               58:23.5      5:50/K
     45    Lisa Corwin                                             102    46   F       3:40-49               58:28.8      5:51/K
     46    Doug Reynolds                                           132    37   M       9:30-39               59:06.9      5:55/K
     47    Suryanarayana Sankagiri                                 135    24   M       6:20-29               59:18.5      5:56/K
     48    Annie Adams                                             224    49   F       4:40-49               59:35.3      5:58/K
     49    Megan Parsons                                           129    39   F       7:30-39             1:00:19.0      6:02/K
     50    Pat Webb                                                147    65   F       2:60-99             1:01:21.8      6:08/K
     51    Daniel Panno                                            128    31   M      10:30-39             1:01:23.7      6:08/K
     52    Karen Carney                                            228    55   F       1:50-59             1:03:54.5      6:23/K
     53    Harsh Gupta                                             114    25   M       7:20-29             1:05:17.8      6:32/K
     54    Dick Whicker                                            148    70   M       2:60-99             1:05:47.1      6:35/K
     55    Karie Brown-Tess                                        227    39   F       8:30-39             1:12:17.4      7:14/K
     56    Stan Shobe                                              140    71   M       3:60-99             1:13:08.8      7:19/K
     57    Sue Finkenbiner                                         107    60   F       3:60-99             1:13:09.7      7:19/K
     58    Charles Corwin                                          229    71   M       4:60-99             1:15:05.0      7:31/K
     59    Mark Sandrock                                           134    65   M       5:60-99             1:15:52.3      7:35/K