Age Group

Date: 
Sunday, March 3, 2019

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Williams                                         484   41        1        36:46.4      7:21/M

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Wallace                                             493   14       22        45:51.1      9:10/M
       2    Landon Ames                                             195   13       27        47:49.3      9:34/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremy Frieburg                                         492   38        5        39:22.1      7:52/M
       2    Phil Dempsey                                            173   30       18        44:35.3      8:55/M
       3    Caleb Miller                                           2343   38       21        45:42.7      9:08/M
       4    Erik Oslawski                                           343   39       28        48:01.4      9:36/M
       5    Dustin Boler                                            346   37       36        51:41.9     10:20/M
       6    Eric Ruff                                               172   37       44        55:59.4     11:12/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Kohmstedt                                          490   45        2        39:10.2      7:50/M
       2    Chad Avery                                              495   41        4        39:19.5      7:52/M
       3    Nic Carter                                              487   40        7        40:17.9      8:03/M
       4    Jay Bennett                                             491   42       11        43:12.0      8:38/M
       5    Marc Mills                                              168   46       12        43:36.9      8:43/M
       6    Sean Bowsher                                            166   44       13        43:44.9      8:45/M
       7    Stephen Johnson                                         188   43       26        47:44.3      9:33/M
       8    Juan Salas                                              498   48       29        48:10.3      9:38/M
       9    Nikita Borisov                                          197   41       30        48:30.4      9:42/M
      10    Pete Cleary                                             169   41       33        50:13.6     10:03/M
      11    Dan Perkins                                             181   43       38        52:23.3     10:29/M
      12    Derrick Clark                                           186   41       39        52:30.1     10:30/M
      13    Christopher Korose                                      348   45       40        52:39.1     10:32/M
      14    Michael Prather                                         175   42       42        54:02.2     10:48/M
      15    Arnoud Buzing                                           174   49       43        55:25.8     11:05/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Baldwin                                            183   50        6        39:28.2      7:54/M
       2    John Reed                                               115   51        8        41:06.8      8:13/M
       3    Rick Devine                                             178   51       10        42:24.5      8:29/M
       4    Todd Parks                                              176   53       23        45:58.4      9:12/M
       5    Phillip Goode                                           171   59       34        51:06.3     10:13/M
       6    Scott Hendren                                           167   53       35        51:24.5     10:17/M
       7    Dan Koenigs                                             184   51       41        53:04.8     10:37/M
       8    Rock Delp                                               489   52       49      1:02:10.9     12:26/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rich Beal                                               347   69       57      1:06:10.4     13:14/M
      DQ    Brian Shaw                                              200   62       DQ      1:16:48.4     15:22/M

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Edward Roy                                              199   71       24        46:25.2      9:17/M
       2    Janak Patel                                             185   70       32        50:06.6     10:01/M

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rebecca Frederick                                       177   25        3        39:14.6      7:51/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Victoria Barnhouse                                      189   23       15        44:16.2      8:51/M
       2    Bethany Carmien Onwodi                                  190   29       17        44:24.9      8:53/M
       3    Katie Stawiasz                                          179   22       20        45:17.5      9:03/M
       4    Amy Bailey                                              496   29       46        57:35.0     11:31/M
       5    Kayla Gerst                                             497   27       52      1:03:09.1     12:38/M
       6    Ellen Vore                                              431   27       55      1:04:11.2     12:50/M
       7    Jessica Zulueta                                         439   26       56      1:04:44.4     12:57/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tara Beveroth                                           180   39        9        41:48.4      8:22/M
       2    Krista Overstreet                                       193   37       14        43:51.3      8:46/M
       3    Amy Pristovnik                                          486   32       16        44:18.4      8:52/M
       4    Emily Floess                                            198   30       19        45:05.6      9:01/M
       5    Dusti Avery                                             494   38       37        52:15.2     10:27/M
       6    Miranda Smith                                           196   35       51      1:02:55.6     12:35/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erin Buzicky                                            341   46       31        49:32.5      9:54/M
       2    Sara Myers                                              345   45       47        57:40.9     11:32/M
       3    Karen Roth                                              488   49       50      1:02:11.1     12:26/M
       4    Brandi Ames                                             194   45       59      1:09:29.6     13:54/M
       5    Angie Goode                                             170   49       61      1:20:17.1     16:03/M
       6    Dayna Perkins                                           182   44       62      1:22:12.9     16:26/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Carson                                             187   55       25        46:50.7      9:22/M
       2    Lynne Crawford                                          485   55       48        57:58.2     11:36/M
       3    Ellen Hedrick                                           160   53       58      1:08:48.5     13:46/M
       4    Kelly Barbour-Conerty                                   499   51       60      1:12:00.1     14:24/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dianne Cherry                                           111   60       45        56:38.8     11:20/M
       2    nancy sivertsen                                         161   62       54      1:03:28.4     12:42/M

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bonnie Mcelwee                                          500   78       53      1:03:28.2     12:42/M