10k and Half overall

Date: 
Saturday, April 13, 2019

Half

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace Penalty
1 Anders Dinterman 900 23 M 1:Open 1:23:59.3 6:25/M
2 Jonathan Allen 888 28 M 2:Open 1:34:55.6 7:15/M
3 Rebecca Frederick 783 25 F 1:Open 1:35:06.6 7:16/M
4 Andrew Webb 875 54 M 3:Open 1:37:04.2 7:25/M
5 Nicholas Carter 890 40 M 1:40-44 1:37:25.7 7:26/M
6 Jeff Kohmstedt 887 46 M 1:45-49 1:39:04.7 7:34/M
7 Michael Tankersley 862 51 M 1:50-54 1:39:06.9 7:34/M
8 Pat Obrien 798 57 M 1:55-59 1:40:40.0 7:41/M
9 Steven O'Connor 910 56 M 2:55-59 1:40:59.1 7:43/M
10 Chad Buhman 855 39 M 1:35-39 1:42:49.6 7:51/M
11 Marcus Lockhart 892 39 M 2:35-39 1:42:52.6 7:51/M
12 Steve Troyer 848 41 M 2:40-44 1:43:28.1 7:54/M
13 Chris Delis 915 46 M 2:45-49 1:43:38.7 7:55/M
14 Mary Rosenwinkel 893 24 F 2:Open 1:44:22.8 7:58/M
15 Sarka Petrickova 895 32 F 3:Open 1:44:44.8 8:00/M
16 Jonathan Mannheim 901 34 M 1:30-34 1:47:22.2 8:12/M
17 Jon Fritzen 864 48 M 3:45-49 1:49:24.6 8:21/M
18 Carlos Salazar-Lazaro 856 41 M 3:40-44 1:52:19.2 8:34/M
19 Ray Pratt 907 57 M 3:55-59 1:53:30.4 8:40/M
20 James Schafer 844 56 M 4:55-59 1:53:43.2 8:41/M
21 Carl W Larsen Jr 873 63 M 1:60-99 1:55:09.0 8:47/M
22 Stephen Paca 797 48 M 4:45-49 1:56:17.8 8:53/M
23 Una Yen 885 37 F 1:35-39 1:56:31.7 8:54/M
24 Bob Batzer 867 54 M 2:50-54 1:56:57.4 8:56/M
25 Anthony Peecher 847 52 M 3:50-54 1:57:02.2 8:56/M
26 Stephen Johnson 899 43 M 4:40-44 1:57:23.5 8:58/M
27 Lazar Kish 840 26 M 1:25-29 1:57:32.6 8:58/M
28 Bethany Carmien Onwodi 891 29 F 1:25-29 1:57:33.4 8:58/M
29 Scott Thompson 781 45 M 5:45-49 1:57:51.2 9:00/M
30 Wilson Gentry 852 9 M 1: 1-16 1:57:55.8 9:00/M
31 Anne Pagano 884 37 F 2:35-39 1:59:02.3 9:05/M
32 Brian Doerfler 784 52 M 4:50-54 1:59:39.7 9:08/M
33 Beau Gentry 851 39 M 3:35-39 2:00:16.5 9:11/M
34 Kevin Fisher 785 44 M 5:40-44 2:01:52.7 9:18/M
35 Frank Willmore 886 48 M 6:45-49 2:02:12.0 9:20/M
36 Jay Bennett 872 42 M 6:40-44 2:02:23.7 9:21/M
37 Tim Hilse 922 29 M 2:25-29 2:02:26.1 9:21/M
38 Yee Man Ng 845 29 F 2:25-29 2:02:32.9 9:21/M
39 Lawrence Salvati 842 25 M 3:25-29 2:02:49.1 9:23/M
40 Rebecca Preston 787 34 F 1:30-34 2:03:51.2 9:27/M
41 Brooke Dibello 850 40 F 1:40-44 2:03:59.7 9:28/M
42 Ed Cler 897 70 M 2:60-99 2:04:04.8 9:28/M
43 Christopher Pokorny 778 53 M 5:50-54 2:04:41.2 9:31/M
44 Dennis Killian 882 62 M 3:60-99 2:05:19.6 9:34/M
45 Yubo Yang 838 27 M 4:25-29 2:05:49.0 9:36/M
46 Krista Overstreet 880 37 F 3:35-39 2:07:07.0 9:42/M
47 Jason Overholt 869 45 M 7:45-49 2:07:15.8 9:43/M
48 Eric Ohlsson 861 46 M 8:45-49 2:07:15.8 9:43/M
49 Patrick Grenda 894 48 M 9:45-49 2:07:19.1 9:43/M
50 Anna Fedders 865 31 F 2:30-34 2:07:40.8 9:45/M
51 Elizabeth Golebie 921 26 F 3:25-29 2:08:10.1 9:47/M
52 Andrea Stack 920 38 F 4:35-39 2:08:38.8 9:49/M
53 Nora Ortinau 846 38 F 5:35-39 2:13:06.9 10:10/M
54 Doug Owen 909 49 M 10:45-49 2:14:03.2 10:14/M
55 Julie Sibley 863 41 F 2:40-44 2:15:32.9 10:21/M
56 Alan Winsler 841 52 M 6:50-54 2:15:44.5 10:22/M
57 Jesse Cogdill 853 29 M 5:25-29 2:16:11.1 10:24/M
58 Steward Sandstrom 871 53 M 7:50-54 2:16:49.5 10:27/M
59 Jeff Holmes 858 71 M 4:60-99 2:17:55.5 10:32/M
60 Amy Endres 786 39 F 6:35-39 2:18:29.5 10:34/M
61 Dalitso Sulamoyo 849 48 M 11:45-49 2:18:36.7 10:35/M
62 Jennifer Gustafson 876 46 F 1:45-49 2:18:40.3 10:35/M
63 Matt Zyskowski 857 35 M 4:35-39 2:18:49.1 10:36/M
64 Cassidy Hodson 883 22 F 1:17-24 2:19:45.9 10:40/M
65 Julie Clark 913 31 F 3:30-34 2:20:12.9 10:42/M
66 Chris Meyer 843 67 M 5:60-99 2:20:39.9 10:44/M
67 Terence Leahy 854 52 M 8:50-54 2:20:48.6 10:45/M
68 Jill Overholt 868 45 F 2:45-49 2:20:49.3 10:45/M
69 Kristin Allexan 793 31 F 4:30-34 2:22:13.6 10:51/M
70 Benjamin Thiem 792 36 M 5:35-39 2:22:13.9 10:51/M
71 Tammie Bohnhoff 906 50 F 1:50-54 2:23:09.5 10:56/M
72 Linda Heuerman 904 50 F 2:50-54 2:23:09.8 10:56/M
73 June Haeme 780 57 F 1:55-59 2:24:05.4 11:00/M
74 Josef Schmid 860 31 M 2:30-34 2:25:17.2 11:05/M
75 Timothy Montague 879 53 M 9:50-54 2:27:05.8 11:14/M
76 Jon Rector 877 61 M 6:60-99 2:27:07.5 11:14/M
77 Dana Johnson 896 23 F 2:17-24 2:30:42.1 11:30/M
78 Do-Yong Park 859 54 M 10:50-54 2:31:03.3 11:32/M
79 Greg Baum 870 53 M 11:50-54 2:34:21.1 11:47/M
80 Casey Kashnig 796 35 M 6:35-39 2:34:24.4 11:47/M
81 Elaine Lagoda 874 60 F 1:60-99 2:36:20.8 11:56/M
82 Nancy Sivertsen 779 62 F 2:60-99 2:36:51.1 11:58/M
83 Sabu Purushothaman 794 45 M 12:45-49 2:37:28.8 12:01/M
84 Sarah Schmerber 918 29 F 4:25-29 2:39:24.7 12:10/M
85 Dan Hahn 923 36 M 7:35-39 2:40:28.3 12:15/M
86 Caroline Tonozzi 795 42 F 3:40-44 2:43:18.8 12:28/M
87 Amy Hilty 881 34 F 5:30-34 2:45:54.6 12:40/M
88 Nancy Shoemaker 788 55 F 2:55-59 2:47:55.8 12:49/M
89 Kevin Shoemaker 789 53 M 12:50-54 2:47:55.9 12:49/M
90 Bridget Sibthorp-Moecker 917 37 F 7:35-39 2:56:26.0 13:28/M
91 Maggie Norton 911 49 F 3:45-49 2:56:32.0 13:29/M
92 Chuck Palmer 800 47 M 13:45-49 2:57:24.3 13:33/M
93 Barb Staser 905 51 F 3:50-54 2:57:49.8 13:34/M
94 Amber Emmons 902 33 F 6:30-34 2:58:31.4 13:38/M
95 Katherine Smith 790 46 F 4:45-49 3:02:43.3 13:57/M

Top
10K

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace Penalty
1 Chris Owen 564 40 M 1:Open 39:03.7 6:18/M
2 James Whitlow 509 44 M 2:Open 40:19.2 6:30/M
3 Fabian Dettenrieder 568 31 M 3:Open 41:08.5 6:38/M
4 Wes Hornback 532 32 M 1:30-34 43:26.3 7:00/M
5 Hannah Clark 664 27 F 1:Open 44:00.0 7:06/M
6 Carl Carman 660 30 M 2:30-34 46:29.2 7:30/M
7 John Reed 637 51 M 1:50-54 46:53.0 7:34/M
8 Marc Mills 591 47 M 1:45-49 46:55.8 7:34/M
9 Dan Pfeifer 655 35 M 1:35-39 47:09.0 7:36/M
10 Josh Cothren 558 35 M 2:35-39 47:47.2 7:42/M
11 Ryan Anderson 596 35 M 3:35-39 47:51.7 7:43/M
12 Kevin Clark 665 29 M 1:25-29 47:59.3 7:44/M
13 Bryan Johnson 597 44 M 1:40-44 48:05.0 7:45/M
14 Tara Beveroth 651 39 F 2:Open 48:40.4 7:51/M
15 Eric Skilondz 908 42 M 2:40-44 49:15.5 7:57/M
16 Ben Leroy 588 31 M 3:30-34 49:16.7 7:57/M
17 Neil Ryder 557 35 M 4:35-39 49:27.5 7:59/M
18 Walter Musumeci 573 36 M 5:35-39 50:18.7 8:07/M
19 Phil Dempsey 589 30 M 4:30-34 50:20.6 8:07/M
20 Bridget Frerichs 699 34 F 3:Open 51:35.2 8:19/M
21 Darbie Ballard 622 24 F 1:17-24 51:35.6 8:19/M
22 Edward Roy 667 71 M 1:60-99 52:06.1 8:24/M
23 Curtis Starner 619 58 M 1:55-59 52:35.6 8:29/M
24 Carissa Chandler 613 34 F 1:30-34 52:39.6 8:30/M
25 Carolyn Kelly 611 32 F 2:30-34 52:40.1 8:30/M
26 Merlin Anderson 629 71 M 2:60-99 52:41.0 8:30/M
27 Rick Klingelhoefer 574 60 M 3:60-99 53:00.8 8:33/M
28 Michelle Victora 561 27 F 1:25-29 53:39.6 8:39/M
29 Judith Havlicek 657 47 F 1:45-49 53:41.8 8:40/M
30 Patrik Sheridan 627 58 M 2:55-59 53:44.8 8:40/M
31 Pete Brons 554 37 M 6:35-39 53:54.5 8:42/M
32 Scott Reed 635 56 M 3:55-59 53:55.5 8:42/M
33 Benjamin Hayek 679 43 M 3:40-44 53:58.7 8:42/M
34 Katherine Hayek 680 20 F 2:17-24 53:58.8 8:42/M
35 John Bowrey 643 55 M 4:55-59 54:11.2 8:44/M
36 Amanda Purvines 678 30 F 3:30-34 54:48.6 8:50/M
37 Roy Van Meter 520 53 M 2:50-54 54:55.5 8:51/M
38 Eric Ross 595 39 M 7:35-39 55:00.8 8:52/M
39 Brian Busemeyer 562 28 M 2:25-29 55:05.3 8:53/M
40 Aaron Anderson 682 32 M 5:30-34 55:08.2 8:54/M
41 Ben Lawson 544 39 M 8:35-39 55:36.3 8:58/M
42 Dan Koenigs 555 51 M 3:50-54 55:55.6 9:01/M
43 Eric Lemke 582 50 M 4:50-54 55:57.3 9:01/M
44 Melissa Emkes 662 33 F 4:30-34 56:11.1 9:04/M
45 Greg Ward 511 57 M 5:55-59 56:25.4 9:06/M
46 Scott Holt 656 48 M 2:45-49 56:51.1 9:10/M
47 Mark Pollard 522 56 M 6:55-59 56:51.7 9:10/M
48 Michelle Salfelder 607 46 F 2:45-49 56:52.2 9:10/M
49 David Lahl 593 51 M 5:50-54 56:56.9 9:11/M
50 Erica Buzicky 586 46 F 3:45-49 57:06.2 9:13/M
51 Jeff Janczewski 537 43 M 4:40-44 57:24.3 9:15/M
52 Dan Lane 672 44 M 5:40-44 57:38.3 9:18/M
53 Karrie Ross 594 38 F 1:35-39 57:49.8 9:20/M
54 David Ammermann 673 53 M 6:50-54 57:58.8 9:21/M
55 Sam Morse 602 21 M 1:17-24 58:01.3 9:21/M
56 Julie Sweet 658 43 F 1:40-44 58:02.0 9:22/M
57 Chuck Foran 687 57 M 7:55-59 58:11.6 9:23/M
58 Arlene Hall 628 58 F 1:55-59 58:12.0 9:23/M
59 Andi Yim 579 33 M 6:30-34 58:19.8 9:24/M
60 Emma Neukam 549 25 F 2:25-29 58:41.5 9:28/M
61 Ric Wozniak 559 50 M 7:50-54 58:52.8 9:30/M
62 Jennifer Anderson 583 46 F 4:45-49 59:24.3 9:35/M
63 Kevin Stump 512 53 M 8:50-54 59:26.6 9:35/M
64 Ivan Fink 621 68 M 4:60-99 59:43.8 9:38/M
65 Scott Woodward 599 31 M 7:30-34 1:00:14.7 9:43/M
66 Jeremy Jones 507 36 M 9:35-39 1:00:38.9 9:47/M
67 David Remmert 675 51 M 9:50-54 1:00:43.1 9:48/M
68 Erica Rudolph 508 35 F 2:35-39 1:00:52.5 9:49/M
69 Ashley Neef 612 27 F 3:25-29 1:00:54.7 9:49/M
70 Kevin Poehls 576 53 M 10:50-54 1:00:55.7 9:50/M
71 Dmitriy Voznyuk 640 32 M 8:30-34 1:01:10.1 9:52/M
72 Angie Wisehart 641 49 F 5:45-49 1:01:35.2 9:56/M
73 Adam Ballard 623 26 M 3:25-29 1:01:42.3 9:57/M
74 Adam Brooks 652 46 M 3:45-49 1:03:00.2 10:10/M
75 Monica Tripp 681 52 F 1:50-54 1:03:00.5 10:10/M
76 Kay Lindsay 690 70 F 1:60-99 1:03:05.9 10:10/M
77 Yu-Chuan Shen 580 35 M 10:35-39 1:03:06.5 10:11/M
78 Laura Owen 645 43 F 2:40-44 1:03:15.2 10:12/M
79 Leslie Hammersmith 644 48 F 6:45-49 1:03:16.1 10:12/M
80 Chelsea Ehrhardt 642 32 F 5:30-34 1:03:23.0 10:13/M
81 Mary Alexander 541 54 F 2:50-54 1:03:27.8 10:14/M
82 Matt Zhang 839 29 M 4:25-29 1:03:49.9 10:18/M
83 Michelle Wilkins 698 43 F 3:40-44 1:03:50.8 10:18/M
84 Heather Sutton 668 35 F 3:35-39 1:03:51.8 10:18/M
85 Marysue Baker 567 60 F 2:60-99 1:04:19.3 10:22/M
86 Meg Anderson 630 70 F 3:60-99 1:04:29.0 10:24/M
87 Melissa Lux 571 43 F 4:40-44 1:04:43.6 10:26/M
88 Sarah Harrington 648 36 F 4:35-39 1:04:45.7 10:27/M
89 Al Lagoda 610 61 M 5:60-99 1:04:53.0 10:28/M
90 Michael Junokas 566 33 M 9:30-34 1:05:09.3 10:30/M
91 Anne Junokas 565 33 F 6:30-34 1:05:09.4 10:30/M
92 Jodie Page 688 29 F 4:25-29 1:05:09.6 10:30/M
93 Patrick Page 689 30 M 10:30-34 1:05:10.2 10:31/M
94 Mike Lamb 609 47 M 4:45-49 1:05:14.1 10:31/M
95 Jennifer Schneider 649 37 F 5:35-39 1:05:41.8 10:36/M
96 Jessica Schneider 626 40 F 5:40-44 1:05:53.5 10:38/M
97 Kate Blahnik 666 33 F 7:30-34 1:06:06.9 10:40/M
98 Lizzy Isbell 898 25 F 5:25-29 1:06:08.4 10:40/M
99 Celine Newman 518 37 F 6:35-39 1:06:15.7 10:41/M
100 Kevin Knapp 538 55 M 8:55-59 1:06:29.2 10:43/M

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace Penalty
101 Lily Mao 563 28 F 6:25-29 1:06:32.2 10:44/M
102 Miranda Smith 694 35 F 7:35-39 1:06:40.2 10:45/M
103 Nathan Parsons 638 43 M 6:40-44 1:06:56.3 10:48/M
104 Sarah Colwell 670 38 F 8:35-39 1:07:00.1 10:48/M
105 Matt Hefflefinger 631 57 M 9:55-59 1:07:20.2 10:52/M
106 Brenda Hixson 514 49 F 7:45-49 1:07:37.4 10:54/M
107 Katharine Lee 577 34 F 8:30-34 1:07:40.8 10:55/M
108 Hannah Heino 686 30 F 9:30-34 1:07:55.6 10:57/M
109 Renee Woodward 598 42 F 6:40-44 1:08:02.6 10:58/M
110 Amy Roady 592 39 F 9:35-39 1:08:05.9 10:59/M
111 Tara Jaggers 659 29 F 7:25-29 1:08:11.2 11:00/M
112 Megan Parsons 639 39 F 10:35-39 1:08:30.1 11:03/M
113 Ashley Dempsey 590 25 F 8:25-29 1:08:35.6 11:04/M
114 Cally Wilson 653 34 F 10:30-34 1:09:04.3 11:08/M
115 Jack Wilson 654 34 M 11:30-34 1:09:04.7 11:08/M
116 Karen Iehl-Morse 601 62 F 4:60-99 1:09:06.7 11:09/M
117 Dianne Cherry 545 60 F 5:60-99 1:09:58.0 11:17/M
118 Lori Saathoff-Huber 581 46 F 8:45-49 1:09:58.2 11:17/M
119 Michelle Hart 600 51 F 3:50-54 1:10:38.5 11:24/M
120 Tom Sweeney 650 79 M 6:60-99 1:11:13.5 11:29/M
121 Deanna Hines 632 55 F 2:55-59 1:11:20.4 11:30/M
122 Michelle Lore 587 30 F 11:30-34 1:11:27.3 11:31/M
123 Paloma Pearson 572 30 F 12:30-34 1:11:40.6 11:34/M
124 Luann Knapp 539 55 F 3:55-59 1:12:15.1 11:39/M
125 Jesse Reichler 691 50 M 11:50-54 1:12:24.6 11:41/M
126 Carlye Marszalek 614 27 F 9:25-29 1:13:01.0 11:47/M
127 Chidibere Watchukwu 524 29 F 10:25-29 1:13:05.6 11:47/M
128 Judah Farha 533 33 M 12:30-34 1:13:27.9 11:51/M
129 Karen Roth 634 49 F 9:45-49 1:13:47.7 11:54/M
130 Rich Beal 560 69 M 7:60-99 1:14:04.1 11:57/M
131 Melinda Ward 510 51 F 4:50-54 1:14:05.0 11:57/M
132 Katie Coffey 608 38 F 11:35-39 1:14:09.0 11:58/M
133 Martha Mills 616 37 F 12:35-39 1:14:35.0 12:02/M
134 Eric Burton 615 36 M 11:35-39 1:14:37.5 12:02/M
135 Karina Parke 536 56 F 4:55-59 1:14:50.1 12:04/M
136 Peggy Beaupre 530 61 F 6:60-99 1:14:55.7 12:05/M
137 Ashlee Leach 584 40 F 7:40-44 1:14:59.2 12:06/M
138 Terri Cummings 515 57 F 5:55-59 1:15:15.3 12:08/M
139 Jeremy Spiegel 663 28 M 5:25-29 1:15:59.8 12:15/M
140 Meredith Wilson 578 27 F 11:25-29 1:16:38.2 12:22/M
141 William Lyke 669 33 M 13:30-34 1:16:49.9 12:23/M
142 Peter Reed 606 53 M 12:50-54 1:17:27.5 12:30/M
143 Melinda Cheek 671 63 F 7:60-99 1:17:48.3 12:33/M
144 Max Painter 513 50 M 13:50-54 1:17:53.2 12:34/M
145 Emily Floess 866 30 F 13:30-34 1:18:07.9 12:36/M
146 Paige Hall 550 48 F 10:45-49 1:18:36.1 12:41/M
147 Kerri Bielewicz 525 48 F 11:45-49 1:18:40.3 12:41/M
148 Sheryl Vonholten 603 59 F 6:55-59 1:18:49.8 12:43/M
149 Anne Stoner 685 40 F 8:40-44 1:19:03.6 12:45/M
150 Katey Wamsley 624 39 F 13:35-39 1:19:08.7 12:46/M
151 Brandi Ames 695 45 F 12:45-49 1:20:20.2 12:57/M
152 Gwen Burrows 528 59 F 7:55-59 1:20:45.9 13:01/M
153 Charles Holmes 543 32 M 14:30-34 1:20:47.7 13:02/M
154 Srinivasa Doddaraneni 553 27 M 6:25-29 1:20:56.9 13:03/M
155 Ashley Adams 551 27 F 12:25-29 1:20:59.7 13:04/M
156 Naoki Watanabe 693 50 F 5:50-54 1:21:31.2 13:09/M
157 Ellen Hedrick 620 53 F 6:50-54 1:21:36.1 13:10/M
158 Malinda Standerfer 519 25 F 13:25-29 1:21:40.7 13:10/M
159 Sandy Miller 625 43 F 9:40-44 1:21:43.2 13:11/M
160 Zhiqi Wu 523 28 F 14:25-29 1:22:49.5 13:21/M
161 John Workman 636 74 M 8:60-99 1:23:04.4 13:24/M
162 Scott Rauguth 569 49 M 5:45-49 1:23:58.4 13:33/M
163 Traci Wilt 570 44 F 10:40-44 1:23:58.4 13:33/M
164 Diana Cacioppo 605 31 F 14:30-34 1:25:06.7 13:44/M
165 Kristina Mucinskas 548 44 F 11:40-44 1:25:15.7 13:45/M
166 Debra Meyers 604 58 F 8:55-59 1:25:23.5 13:46/M
167 Stephanie Fellmann 517 31 F 15:30-34 1:25:49.8 13:50/M
168 Kamil Tamimie 516 34 F 16:30-34 1:25:50.9 13:51/M
169 Reanne Beck 575 28 F 15:25-29 1:26:12.5 13:54/M
170 Jennifer Hall 531 50 F 7:50-54 1:26:54.4 14:01/M
171 Heather Sandy 542 31 F 17:30-34 1:27:37.6 14:08/M
172 Frank S Hoffman 546 65 M 9:60-99 1:28:48.4 14:19/M
173 Jennie Rose 540 41 F 12:40-44 1:29:19.0 14:24/M
174 Rosemary Goossens 535 38 F 14:35-39 1:32:48.6 14:58/M
175 Rachel Erickson 534 25 F 16:25-29 1:32:48.7 14:58/M
176 Dena Tjarks 556 54 F 8:50-54 1:33:40.6 15:06/M
177 Megan Spillman 529 32 F 18:30-34 1:33:46.7 15:07/M
178 Bronwyn Leach 585 64 F 8:60-99 1:34:40.2 15:16/M
179 Dave Wakefield 692 65 M 10:60-99 1:35:55.1 15:28/M
180 Donna Miller 521 49 F 13:45-49 1:36:27.8 15:33/M
181 Christina Miller 676 33 F 19:30-34 1:39:12.2 16:00/M
182 Robin Miller 677 31 F 20:30-34 1:39:14.4 16:00/M
183 Karen Feeley 526 59 F 9:55-59 1:39:32.4 16:03/M
184 Nina Rossini 618 63 F 9:60-99 1:40:49.3 16:16/M
185 Danny Rothe 617 62 M 11:60-99 1:40:49.7 16:16/M
186 Yingjie Yu 701 29 F 17:25-29 1:42:45.4 16:34/M
187 Deron Rutledge 697 43 M 7:40-44 1:48:04.9 17:26/M
188 Ryan Anderson 696 35 M 12:35-39 1:48:06.0 17:26/M
189 Tina Ammermann 674 55 F 10:55-59 1:50:22.7 17:48/M
190 Rachel Morlan 661 25 F 18:25-29 1:50:22.9 17:48/M
191 Leann Pettit 647 31 F 21:30-34 1:50:27.7 17:49/M
192 Matthew Rosenfeld 646 38 M 13:35-39 1:54:40.0 18:30/M
193 Mia Quintana 684 38 F 15:35-39 1:57:25.1 18:56/M
194 Anjum Koreishi 683 35 M 14:35-39 1:57:25.2 18:56/M