10K - Overall

Date: 
Saturday, June 1, 2019
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Garrett Dixon                                          2124    17   M       1:Open                34:08.9      5:30/M
      2    Morgan Dixon                                           2137    16   M       1: 0-19               35:09.9      5:40/M
      3    Nicholas Heller                                         695    28   M       1:20-29               37:21.9      6:01/M
      4    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          976    37   M       1:30-39               38:13.9      6:09/M
      5    Anthony Morgan                                          631    26   M       2:20-29               38:48.1      6:15/M
      6    Eric Lang                                               555    25   M       3:20-29               40:04.8      6:27/M
      7    Yasutaka Tsujihata                                      991    38   M       2:30-39               40:08.9      6:28/M
      8    Corey Plotner                                           983    42   M       1:Masters             41:20.7      6:39/M
      9    Randy Stearns                                          2282    60   M       1:60-69               42:20.7      6:49/M
     10    Nic Carter                                              444    40   M       1:40-49               43:02.7      6:56/M
     11    Nathan Dunfield                                         694    44   M       2:40-49               43:30.4      7:00/M
     12    Brian Kerschner                                        1496    31   M       3:30-39               43:39.8      7:02/M
     13    Michael Tankersley                                      989    51   M       1:50-59               44:32.4      7:10/M
     14    Eli Fieldsteel                                          981    32   M       4:30-39               44:36.3      7:11/M
     15    Steve Troyer                                            595    41   M       3:40-49               44:54.1      7:14/M
     16    Lauren Grant                                            995    24   F       1:Open                45:03.9      7:15/M
     17    Matthew Mabry                                           498    47   M       4:40-49               45:05.8      7:16/M
     18    Jeff Kohmstedt                                          446    46   M       5:40-49               45:27.6      7:19/M
     19    Zach Ruwe                                               665    13   M       2: 0-19               45:45.5      7:22/M
     20    Rowan Denmark-Collins                                   664    13   M       3: 0-19               45:46.8      7:22/M
     21    John Reed                                               992    51   M       2:50-59               46:51.4      7:33/M
     22    Lillian Montgomery                                      641    13   F       1: 0-19               47:04.9      7:35/M
     23    Brian Moline                                            448    42   M       6:40-49               48:08.9      7:45/M
     24    Jillian Plotner                                         984    16   F       2: 0-19               48:29.5      7:49/M
     25    Phil Dempsey                                            443    30   M       5:30-39               49:07.2      7:55/M
     26    Amy Pristovnik                                          997    32   F       1:30-39               49:11.8      7:55/M
     27    Victoria Barnhouse                                      666    24   F       1:20-29               49:12.8      7:55/M
     28    Juan Salas                                              539    49   M       7:40-49               49:39.8      8:00/M
     29    Christopher Wendt                                       698    25   M       4:20-29               50:09.6      8:05/M
     30    Henry Schmitt III                                       453    36   M       6:30-39               50:16.0      8:06/M
     31    Scott Silverman                                         629    46   M       8:40-49               50:25.9      8:07/M
     32    Judith Havlicek                                         633    47   F       1:Masters             50:41.2      8:10/M
     33    Mark Dixon                                             2116    54   M       3:50-59               50:41.9      8:10/M
     34    Bethany Carmien Onwodi                                  547    29   F       2:20-29               51:01.7      8:13/M
     35    Ben Hayek                                               454    43   M       9:40-49               52:03.0      8:23/M
     36    Paula Tankersley                                        988    31   F       2:30-39               52:03.5      8:23/M
     37    Eric Berlin                                             608    61   M       2:60-69               52:10.6      8:24/M
     38    Alison Ball                                             654    28   F       3:20-29               52:12.9      8:25/M
     39    Tyler Reifsteck                                         691    35   M       7:30-39               52:20.5      8:26/M
     40    Scott Hendren                                           677    53   M       4:50-59               52:45.5      8:30/M
     41    Eric Benson                                             973    44   M      10:40-49               52:47.4      8:30/M
     42    Renee Guynn                                             977    45   F       1:40-49               52:50.4      8:31/M
     43    Matt Zyskowski                                         2283    36   M       8:30-39               53:01.8      8:32/M
     44    Emily Floess                                            979    30   F       3:30-39               53:11.3      8:34/M
     45    Ken McMillen                                            688    78   M       1:70-99               53:23.7      8:36/M
     46    Nancy McCarty                                           630    53   F       1:50-59               53:28.6      8:37/M
     47    Annie Nikolai                                           449    22   F       4:20-29               53:35.7      8:38/M
     48    Eric Roth                                               517    16   M       4: 0-19               53:38.8      8:38/M
     49    Steve Zazeski                                          1497    30   M       9:30-39               53:39.5      8:38/M
     50    Stephen Johnson                                         523    43   M      11:40-49               53:47.0      8:40/M
     51    Michelle Tushevski                                      589    31   F       4:30-39               54:17.0      8:44/M
     52    Shaylee Hayes                                           447    29   F       5:20-29               54:27.4      8:46/M
     53    Dawn Goeddel                                            533    44   F       2:40-49               54:54.3      8:50/M
     54    Brooke DiBello                                          998    41   F       3:40-49               54:59.9      8:51/M
     55    Elizabeth Golebie                                       566    26   F       6:20-29               55:05.5      8:52/M
     56    Erica Buzicky                                           686    46   F       4:40-49               55:47.6      8:59/M
     57    John Murphy                                            2175    59   M       5:50-59               56:31.8      9:06/M
     58    Keith Schinkoeth                                       2156    39   M      10:30-39               56:51.8      9:09/M
     59    Lori Heller                                             685    58   F       2:50-59               57:16.7      9:13/M
     60    Michael Gapinske                                        442    25   M       5:20-29               57:50.0      9:19/M
     61    Melissa Jamison                                         639    30   F       5:30-39               58:12.7      9:22/M
     62    Heidi Carmichael                                        653    49   F       5:40-49               58:19.1      9:23/M
     63    Genevieve Long                                         2149    39   F       6:30-39               58:36.4      9:26/M
     64    Elizabeth Chominski                                    2334    37   F       7:30-39               58:36.9      9:26/M
     65    Mike Ingram                                             690    37   M      11:30-39               58:54.1      9:29/M
     66    Karin Jensen                                            697    32   F       8:30-39               58:59.3      9:30/M
     67    Susan Mynatt                                            508    45   F       6:40-49               59:02.3      9:30/M
     68    Sara Myers                                              643    45   F       7:40-49               59:05.6      9:31/M
     69    Austin Powell                                          1464    30   M      12:30-39               59:07.9      9:31/M
     70    Danielle Mortenson                                      445    32   F       9:30-39               59:51.6      9:38/M
     71    Christopher Korose                                      980    45   M      12:40-49               59:57.4      9:39/M
     72    Fred Sebree                                             527    40   M      13:40-49             1:00:02.5      9:40/M
     73    Yiming Wang                                             676    25   F       7:20-29             1:00:14.9      9:42/M
     74    Joann Conlin                                            675    51   F       3:50-59             1:00:19.4      9:43/M
     75    Laura Owen                                              450    44   F       8:40-49             1:00:33.0      9:45/M
     76    Dianne Cherry                                           644    60   F       1:60-69             1:00:38.3      9:46/M
     77    Daniel Chen                                             455    38   M      13:30-39             1:01:19.2      9:52/M
     78    Lisa Leininger                                          544    51   F       4:50-59             1:01:33.3      9:55/M
     79    Megan Parsons                                          1466    39   F      10:30-39             1:01:37.6      9:55/M
     80    Amy Bailey                                             1465    29   F       8:20-29             1:01:45.8      9:57/M
     81    Miriam Tworek-Hofstetter                                982    36   F      11:30-39             1:01:59.5      9:59/M
     82    Ric Wozniak                                             975    50   M       6:50-59             1:02:11.7     10:01/M
     83    Caty Roland                                             477    35   F      12:30-39             1:02:27.1     10:03/M
     84    Larry Nichols                                           452    62   M       3:60-69             1:02:48.1     10:07/M
     85    Kim Eveland                                            2176    50   F       5:50-59             1:03:13.5     10:11/M
     86    Ralph Mathisen                                          687    72   M       2:70-99             1:03:42.6     10:16/M
     87    Nancy Roth                                              515    58   F       6:50-59             1:03:53.2     10:17/M
     88    Kent Choquette                                          565    58   M       7:50-59             1:04:06.0     10:19/M
     89    Cassandra Edmund                                        570    31   F      13:30-39             1:04:16.1     10:21/M
     90    Marianne Busco                                          451    24   F       9:20-29             1:04:29.4     10:23/M
     91    Erika Kramer                                           1498    37   F      14:30-39             1:04:47.8     10:26/M
     92    Sarah Colwell                                           596    38   F      15:30-39             1:05:18.0     10:31/M
     93    Nathan Parsons                                         1493    44   M      14:40-49             1:05:35.0     10:34/M
     94    Dana Johnson                                            994    23   F      10:20-29             1:05:43.4     10:35/M
     95    Ashley Pickett                                          640    30   F      16:30-39             1:06:10.9     10:39/M
     96    Nancy Sivertsen                                         632    62   F       2:60-69             1:06:14.7     10:40/M
     97    Melissa Lux                                             678    44   F       9:40-49             1:07:17.7     10:50/M
     98    Casey Kashnig                                           978    35   M      14:30-39             1:07:37.3     10:53/M
     99    Jesse Reichler                                          699    50   M       8:50-59             1:07:58.5     10:57/M
    100    Julie Cidell                                            693    44   F      10:40-49             1:08:39.0     11:03/M
    101    Naoki Watanabe                                          999    50   F       7:50-59             1:09:24.6     11:11/M
    102    Angie Sebree                                            528    33   F      17:30-39             1:09:27.7     11:11/M
    103    Erica Tibbetts                                          556    33   F      18:30-39             1:09:49.6     11:15/M
    104    Jenny Amos                                              696    37   F      19:30-39             1:09:59.1     11:16/M
    105    Tari Tweddale                                           986    44   F      11:40-49             1:10:17.0     11:19/M
    106    Julie Zimmerman                                         689    50   F       8:50-59             1:10:52.4     11:25/M
    107    Michelle Jaeger                                         972    43   F      12:40-49             1:11:03.2     11:27/M
    108    Quinton Troy                                            505    34   M      15:30-39             1:11:23.2     11:30/M
    109    Amy Bader                                               582    40   F      13:40-49             1:11:35.6     11:32/M
    110    Emily Troy                                              726    32   F      20:30-39             1:12:11.0     11:37/M
    111    Cara Finnegan                                          2158    49   F      14:40-49             1:12:19.8     11:39/M
    112    Saniya Rattan                                          2328    25   F      11:20-29             1:12:30.8     11:41/M
    113    Kaci Abolt                                             2296    28   F      12:20-29             1:12:32.6     11:41/M
    114    Sarah Ebelhar                                          2315    29   F      13:20-29             1:12:32.8     11:41/M
    115    Tina Hurt                                               987    51   F       9:50-59             1:13:15.1     11:48/M
    116    Becky Witt                                              990    51   F      10:50-59             1:13:17.9     11:48/M
    117    Ted Veselsky                                           2146    33   M      16:30-39             1:14:03.0     11:55/M
    118    Rebecca Benzel                                          985    33   F      21:30-39             1:14:05.5     11:56/M
    119    Matt Ellermets                                          557    32   M      17:30-39             1:14:36.6     12:01/M
    120    Alice Ellermets                                         562    28   F      14:20-29             1:14:36.8     12:01/M
    121    Jane Baumgartner                                        543    57   F      11:50-59             1:15:00.4     12:05/M
    122    Michelle Garde                                          971    48   F      15:40-49             1:15:08.6     12:06/M
    123    Ethan Mills                                             550    13   M       5: 0-19             1:15:34.5     12:10/M
    124    Sara Hennigh                                            996    47   F      16:40-49             1:16:36.9     12:20/M
    125    Angela Lee                                              568    42   F      17:40-49             1:16:37.0     12:20/M
    126    Rachel Ingram                                           692    37   F      22:30-39             1:20:10.1     12:55/M
    127    William Lyke                                            598    34   M      18:30-39             1:21:10.6     13:04/M
    128    Donna Miller                                           2416    49   F      18:40-49             1:31:45.5     14:47/M
    129    Regine Yoder                                            661    48   F      19:40-49             1:33:47.6     15:06/M
    130    Bobbi Ward                                              663    38   F      23:30-39             1:33:47.9     15:06/M
    131    Jen Mazzarella                                          536    50   F      12:50-59             1:35:50.2     15:26/M
    132    Amanda Taylor                                           993    38   F      24:30-39             1:35:51.4     15:26/M