5K - Age Group

Date: 
Saturday, June 22, 2019

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dustin Franckey                                         975   37        1        17:27.7      5:37/M

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Taten Ludwig                                            962   13        4        20:27.1      6:35/M
       2    Rocky Shervino                                          951   12       15        26:17.6      8:28/M
       3    Waylon Jones                                            967   10       17        29:10.0      9:23/M
       4    Frankie Shervino                                        952    7       44        51:06.4     16:27/M
       5    Killian Shearl                                          942   12       47        54:53.0     17:40/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Derek Dayton                                            946   17        2        19:11.8      6:11/M
       2    Ethan Freehill                                          984   17       12        25:30.1      8:12/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Catlett                                         989   28        8        23:37.3      7:36/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Calvin Young                                            990   30        9        23:59.1      7:43/M
       2    Jose Nambo                                              982   38       10        24:26.6      7:52/M
       3    Cory Barham                                             966   35       11        24:36.5      7:55/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marc Mills                                              955   47        5        21:18.9      6:52/M
       2    Steven Dunlavey                                         959   42       34        40:36.7     13:04/M
       3    Brian Moline                                            987   43       36        41:24.9     13:20/M
       4    Steve Shervino                                          948   42       45        51:06.6     16:27/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bradley Fairfield                                       983   55        6        23:36.9      7:36/M
       2    David Nielsen                                           976   56       14        25:53.4      8:20/M
       3    John Neubaum                                            974   50       21        30:06.8      9:42/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Irvin Bane                                              985   68        7        23:37.2      7:36/M
       2    Jeff Howes                                              944   61       19        29:38.9      9:33/M
       3    Stu Trumbo                                              947   68       29        34:37.4     11:09/M
       4    Timothy Brown                                           958   61       39        43:27.0     13:59/M

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alison Sizemore                                         956   26        3        20:12.3      6:30/M

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elsie Sizemore                                          957   14       13        25:34.9      8:14/M
       2    Aaliyah Hernandez                                       986    9       35        41:23.2     13:19/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Muhl                                             953   17       31        36:19.1     11:41/M
       2    Angelina Shervino                                       950   15       46        51:07.1     16:27/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bleich Julia                                            968   21       20        29:42.4      9:34/M
       2    Rachel Morlan                                           971   25       37        42:53.8     13:48/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carolina Vance                                          964   32       18        29:12.2      9:24/M
       2    Erica Tibbetts                                          979   33       24        31:26.1     10:07/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sara Myers                                              978   45       16        26:57.5      8:41/M
       2    Kim Bleich                                              960   48       23        30:33.6      9:50/M
       3    Martha McSims                                           980   43       26        31:52.7     10:16/M
       4    Dulcy Ludwig                                            961   44       27        33:46.6     10:52/M
       5    Traci Wilt                                              965   44       33        37:16.2     12:00/M
       6    Tammy McSims                                            981   48       38        42:58.8     13:50/M
       7    bobbi kral                                              954   45       40        45:04.5     14:31/M
       8    Heidi Shervino                                          949   41       43        51:06.0     16:27/M
       9    Suzzette Hesser                                         972   49       48        56:55.6     18:19/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lorri Howes                                             945   55       22        30:18.1      9:45/M
       2    Michelle Hart                                           977   51       25        31:46.7     10:14/M
       3    Deb Singleton                                           988   52       32        36:54.2     11:53/M
       4    Tammy Milburn                                           970   52       41        46:18.1     14:54/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wilma Bennett                                           969   62       28        33:46.6     10:52/M
       2    Chris Kolakowski                                        943   63       30        35:50.8     11:32/M
       3    Janet Vance                                             963   61       42        46:24.2     14:56/M