10K - Age Group

Date: 
Saturday, June 22, 2019

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          142   37        1        36:59.6      5:57/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Stone                                             81   28        2        39:25.8      6:21/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Harpst                                            83   30        5        42:34.2      6:51/M
       2    Chris Van Buer                                           87   32        7        44:19.0      7:08/M
       3    Tyler Reifsteck                                         169   35       11        50:19.5      8:06/M
       4    Nate Klein                                               84   34       23        58:09.8      9:22/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nic Carter                                              168   40        3        40:32.7      6:32/M
       2    Juan Salas                                               88   49        9        47:42.8      7:41/M
       3    Scott Silverman                                           4   46       10        48:16.1      7:46/M
       4    jason moser                                              24   44       18        54:38.9      8:48/M
       5    David Durham                                            547   46       24        58:10.1      9:22/M
       6    christopher korose                                       56   45       27        59:04.0      9:30/M
       7    Kyle Timmons                                              3   42       37      1:01:58.9      9:59/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Ammermann                                          93   53       13        52:07.2      8:23/M
       2    Scott Hesser                                             80   52       16        53:56.7      8:41/M
       3    Andy Boyd                                                 5   54       17        54:20.3      8:45/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Gerber                                            52   60       26        58:48.0      9:28/M
       2    James Doyle                                              92   63       33      1:00:33.9      9:45/M
       3    John Schimmel                                           550   69       36      1:01:52.7      9:58/M

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Tillmaand                                         240   31        4        42:11.1      6:47/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Singleton                                       149   19       22        57:42.0      9:17/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elli Sellinger                                          199   27        8        44:51.7      7:13/M
       2    Kathryn Funderburg                                       79   24       14        52:22.2      8:26/M
       3    Amy Bailey                                               82   29       21        57:14.7      9:13/M
       4    Brittany Ashmore                                         96   24       43      1:05:05.5     10:29/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Floess                                             99   30       12        51:33.8      8:18/M
       2    Nikki Grohler                                            78   37       15        53:27.1      8:36/M
       3    Laura Van Buer                                           86   32       19        55:20.3      8:54/M
       4    Lauren Trapp                                            242   33       20        56:54.0      9:09/M
       5    Bridget Melton                                           89   36       28        59:04.9      9:31/M
       6    Erika Kramer                                             97   37       29        59:16.3      9:32/M
       7    Janet Slater                                             98   38       39      1:02:43.4     10:06/M
       8    Jenny Klein                                              85   33       41      1:03:04.6     10:09/M
       9    Hanah Choi                                              100   34       44      1:11:57.3     11:35/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alison Jones                                             77   41        6        44:18.0      7:08/M
       2    DAWN ELLIOT                                              47   48       25        58:11.5      9:22/M
       3    Jen Ingram                                              148   45       30        59:25.9      9:34/M
       4    Joni Huisman                                             91   49       31        59:52.2      9:38/M
       5    Katie Austman                                            90   47       32        59:52.5      9:38/M
       6    Melissa Lux                                              63   44       35      1:01:03.7      9:50/M
       7    Tracy Kleparski                                          34   41       45      1:12:44.1     11:42/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    KIMBERLY EVELAND                                        123   50       38      1:02:29.9     10:03/M
       2    Tina Ammermann                                           94   55       40      1:02:46.3     10:06/M
       3    Becky Witt                                               36   51       46      1:12:44.4     11:42/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dianne Cherry                                            95   60       34      1:01:01.6      9:49/M
       2    nancy sivertsen                                          22   62       42      1:04:25.3     10:22/M