Half - Age Group

Date: 
Saturday, April 13, 2019

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Rebecca Frederick                                       783   25        3      1:35:06.6      7:16/M     
       2    Mary Rosenwinkel                                        893   24       14      1:44:22.8      7:58/M     
       3    Sarka Petrickova                                        895   32       15      1:44:44.8      8:00/M     

Top

Female 17 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Cassidy Hodson                                          883   22       64      2:19:45.9     10:40/M     
       2    Dana Johnson                                            896   23       77      2:30:42.1     11:30/M     

Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Bethany Carmien Onwodi                                  891   29       28      1:57:33.4      8:58/M     
       2    Yee Man Ng                                              845   29       38      2:02:32.9      9:21/M     
       3    Elizabeth Golebie                                       921   26       51      2:08:10.1      9:47/M     
       4    Sarah Schmerber                                         918   29       84      2:39:24.7     12:10/M     

Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Rebecca Preston                                         787   34       40      2:03:51.2      9:27/M     
       2    Anna Fedders                                            865   31       50      2:07:40.8      9:45/M     
       3    Julie Clark                                             913   31       65      2:20:12.9     10:42/M     
       4    Kristin Allexan                                         793   31       69      2:22:13.6     10:51/M     
       5    Amy Hilty                                               881   34       87      2:45:54.6     12:40/M     
       6    Amber Emmons                                            902   33       94      2:58:31.4     13:38/M     

Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Una Yen                                                 885   37       23      1:56:31.7      8:54/M     
       2    Anne Pagano                                             884   37       31      1:59:02.3      9:05/M     
       3    Krista Overstreet                                       880   37       46      2:07:07.0      9:42/M     
       4    Andrea Stack                                            920   38       52      2:08:38.8      9:49/M     
       5    Nora Ortinau                                            846   38       53      2:13:06.9     10:10/M     
       6    Amy Endres                                              786   39       60      2:18:29.5     10:34/M     
       7    Bridget Sibthorp-Moecker                                917   37       90      2:56:26.0     13:28/M     

Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Brooke Dibello                                          850   40       41      2:03:59.7      9:28/M     
       2    Julie Sibley                                            863   41       55      2:15:32.9     10:21/M     
       3    Caroline Tonozzi                                        795   42       86      2:43:18.8     12:28/M     

Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Jennifer Gustafson                                      876   46       62      2:18:40.3     10:35/M     
       2    Jill Overholt                                           868   45       68      2:20:49.3     10:45/M     
       3    Maggie Norton                                           911   49       91      2:56:32.0     13:29/M     
       4    Katherine Smith                                         790   46       95      3:02:43.3     13:57/M     

Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Tammie Bohnhoff                                         906   50       71      2:23:09.5     10:56/M     
       2    Linda Heuerman                                          904   50       72      2:23:09.8     10:56/M     
       3    Barb Staser                                             905   51       93      2:57:49.8     13:34/M     

Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    June Haeme                                              780   57       73      2:24:05.4     11:00/M     
       2    Nancy Shoemaker                                         788   55       88      2:47:55.8     12:49/M     

Top

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Elaine Lagoda                                           874   60       81      2:36:20.8     11:56/M     
       2    Nancy Sivertsen                                         779   62       82      2:36:51.1     11:58/M     

Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Anders Dinterman                                        900   23        1      1:23:59.3      6:25/M     
       2    Jonathan Allen                                          888   28        2      1:34:55.6      7:15/M     
       3    Andrew Webb                                             875   54        4      1:37:04.2      7:25/M     

Top

Male 16 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Wilson Gentry                                           852    9       30      1:57:55.8      9:00/M     

Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Lazar Kish                                              840   26       27      1:57:32.6      8:58/M     
       2    Tim Hilse                                               922   29       37      2:02:26.1      9:21/M     
       3    Lawrence Salvati                                        842   25       39      2:02:49.1      9:23/M     
       4    Yubo Yang                                               838   27       45      2:05:49.0      9:36/M     
       5    Jesse Cogdill                                           853   29       57      2:16:11.1     10:24/M     

Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Jonathan Mannheim                                       901   34       16      1:47:22.2      8:12/M     
       2    Josef Schmid                                            860   31       74      2:25:17.2     11:05/M     

Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Chad Buhman                                             855   39       10      1:42:49.6      7:51/M     
       2    Marcus Lockhart                                         892   39       11      1:42:52.6      7:51/M     
       3    Beau Gentry                                             851   39       33      2:00:16.5      9:11/M     
       4    Matt Zyskowski                                          857   35       63      2:18:49.1     10:36/M     
       5    Benjamin Thiem                                          792   36       70      2:22:13.9     10:51/M     
       6    Casey Kashnig                                           796   35       80      2:34:24.4     11:47/M     
       7    Dan Hahn                                                923   36       85      2:40:28.3     12:15/M     

Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Nicholas Carter                                         890   40        5      1:37:25.7      7:26/M     
       2    Steve Troyer                                            848   41       12      1:43:28.1      7:54/M     
       3    Carlos Salazar-Lazaro                                   856   41       18      1:52:19.2      8:34/M     
       4    Stephen Johnson                                         899   43       26      1:57:23.5      8:58/M     
       5    Kevin Fisher                                            785   44       34      2:01:52.7      9:18/M     
       6    Jay Bennett                                             872   42       36      2:02:23.7      9:21/M     

Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Jeff Kohmstedt                                          887   46        6      1:39:04.7      7:34/M     
       2    Chris Delis                                             915   46       13      1:43:38.7      7:55/M     
       3    Jon Fritzen                                             864   48       17      1:49:24.6      8:21/M     
       4    Stephen Paca                                            797   48       22      1:56:17.8      8:53/M     
       5    Scott Thompson                                          781   45       29      1:57:51.2      9:00/M     
       6    Frank Willmore                                          886   48       35      2:02:12.0      9:20/M     
       7    Jason Overholt                                          869   45       47      2:07:15.8      9:43/M     
       8    Eric Ohlsson                                            861   46       48      2:07:15.8      9:43/M     
       9    Patrick Grenda                                          894   48       49      2:07:19.1      9:43/M     
      10    Doug Owen                                               909   49       54      2:14:03.2     10:14/M     
      11    Dalitso Sulamoyo                                        849   48       61      2:18:36.7     10:35/M     
      12    Sabu Purushothaman                                      794   45       83      2:37:28.8     12:01/M     
      13    Chuck Palmer                                            800   47       92      2:57:24.3     13:33/M     

Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Michael Tankersley                                      862   51        7      1:39:06.9      7:34/M     
       2    Bob Batzer                                              867   54       24      1:56:57.4      8:56/M     
       3    Anthony Peecher                                         847   52       25      1:57:02.2      8:56/M     
       4    Brian Doerfler                                          784   52       32      1:59:39.7      9:08/M     
       5    Christopher Pokorny                                     778   53       43      2:04:41.2      9:31/M     
       6    Alan Winsler                                            841   52       56      2:15:44.5     10:22/M     
       7    Steward Sandstrom                                       871   53       58      2:16:49.5     10:27/M     
       8    Terence Leahy                                           854   52       67      2:20:48.6     10:45/M     
       9    Timothy Montague                                        879   53       75      2:27:05.8     11:14/M     
      10    Do-Yong Park                                            859   54       78      2:31:03.3     11:32/M     
      11    Greg Baum                                               870   53       79      2:34:21.1     11:47/M     
      12    Kevin Shoemaker                                         789   53       89      2:47:55.9     12:49/M     

Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Pat Obrien                                              798   57        8      1:40:40.0      7:41/M     
       2    Steven O'Connor                                         910   56        9      1:40:59.1      7:43/M     
       3    Ray Pratt                                               907   57       19      1:53:30.4      8:40/M     
       4    James Schafer                                           844   56       20      1:53:43.2      8:41/M     

Top

Male 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Carl W Larsen Jr                                        873   63       21      1:55:09.0      8:47/M     
       2    Ed Cler                                                 897   70       42      2:04:04.8      9:28/M     
       3    Dennis Killian                                          882   62       44      2:05:19.6      9:34/M     
       4    Jeff Holmes                                             858   71       59      2:17:55.5     10:32/M     
       5    Chris Meyer                                             843   67       66      2:20:39.9     10:44/M     
       6    Jon Rector                                              877   61       76      2:27:07.5     11:14/M