10K - Age Group

Date: 
Saturday, April 13, 2019

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Hannah Clark                                            664   27        5        44:00.0      7:06/M     
       2    Tara Beveroth                                           651   39       14        48:40.4      7:51/M     
       3    Bridget Frerichs                                        699   34       20        51:35.2      8:19/M     

Top

Female 17 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Darbie Ballard                                          622   24       21        51:35.6      8:19/M     
       2    Katherine Hayek                                         680   20       34        53:58.8      8:42/M     

Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Michelle Victora                                        561   27       28        53:39.6      8:39/M     
       2    Emma Neukam                                             549   25       60        58:41.5      9:28/M     
       3    Ashley Neef                                             612   27       69      1:00:54.7      9:49/M     
       4    Jodie Page                                              688   29       92      1:05:09.6     10:30/M     
       5    Lizzy Isbell                                            898   25       98      1:06:08.4     10:40/M     
       6    Lily Mao                                                563   28      101      1:06:32.2     10:44/M     
       7    Tara Jaggers                                            659   29      111      1:08:11.2     11:00/M     
       8    Ashley Dempsey                                          590   25      113      1:08:35.6     11:04/M     
       9    Carlye Marszalek                                        614   27      126      1:13:01.0     11:47/M     
      10    Chidibere Watchukwu                                     524   29      127      1:13:05.6     11:47/M     
      11    Meredith Wilson                                         578   27      140      1:16:38.2     12:22/M     
      12    Ashley Adams                                            551   27      155      1:20:59.7     13:04/M     
      13    Malinda Standerfer                                      519   25      158      1:21:40.7     13:10/M     
      14    Zhiqi Wu                                                523   28      160      1:22:49.5     13:21/M     
      15    Reanne Beck                                             575   28      169      1:26:12.5     13:54/M     
      16    Rachel Erickson                                         534   25      175      1:32:48.7     14:58/M     
      17    Yingjie Yu                                              701   29      186      1:42:45.4     16:34/M     
      18    Rachel Morlan                                           661   25      190      1:50:22.9     17:48/M     

Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Carissa Chandler                                        613   34       24        52:39.6      8:30/M     
       2    Carolyn Kelly                                           611   32       25        52:40.1      8:30/M     
       3    Amanda Purvines                                         678   30       36        54:48.6      8:50/M     
       4    Melissa Emkes                                           662   33       44        56:11.1      9:04/M     
       5    Chelsea Ehrhardt                                        642   32       80      1:03:23.0     10:13/M     
       6    Anne Junokas                                            565   33       91      1:05:09.4     10:30/M     
       7    Kate Blahnik                                            666   33       97      1:06:06.9     10:40/M     
       8    Katharine Lee                                           577   34      107      1:07:40.8     10:55/M     
       9    Hannah Heino                                            686   30      108      1:07:55.6     10:57/M     
      10    Cally Wilson                                            653   34      114      1:09:04.3     11:08/M     
      11    Michelle Lore                                           587   30      122      1:11:27.3     11:31/M     
      12    Paloma Pearson                                          572   30      123      1:11:40.6     11:34/M     
      13    Emily Floess                                            866   30      145      1:18:07.9     12:36/M     
      14    Diana Cacioppo                                          605   31      164      1:25:06.7     13:44/M     
      15    Stephanie Fellmann                                      517   31      167      1:25:49.8     13:50/M     
      16    Kamil Tamimie                                           516   34      168      1:25:50.9     13:51/M     
      17    Heather Sandy                                           542   31      171      1:27:37.6     14:08/M     
      18    Megan Spillman                                          529   32      177      1:33:46.7     15:07/M     
      19    Christina Miller                                        676   33      181      1:39:12.2     16:00/M     
      20    Robin Miller                                            677   31      182      1:39:14.4     16:00/M     
      21    Leann Pettit                                            647   31      191      1:50:27.7     17:49/M     

Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Karrie Ross                                             594   38       53        57:49.8      9:20/M     
       2    Erica Rudolph                                           508   35       68      1:00:52.5      9:49/M     
       3    Heather Sutton                                          668   35       84      1:03:51.8     10:18/M     
       4    Sarah Harrington                                        648   36       88      1:04:45.7     10:27/M     
       5    Jennifer Schneider                                      649   37       95      1:05:41.8     10:36/M     
       6    Celine Newman                                           518   37       99      1:06:15.7     10:41/M     
       7    Miranda Smith                                           694   35      102      1:06:40.2     10:45/M     
       8    Sarah Colwell                                           670   38      104      1:07:00.1     10:48/M     
       9    Amy Roady                                               592   39      110      1:08:05.9     10:59/M     
      10    Megan Parsons                                           639   39      112      1:08:30.1     11:03/M     
      11    Katie Coffey                                            608   38      132      1:14:09.0     11:58/M     
      12    Martha Mills                                            616   37      133      1:14:35.0     12:02/M     
      13    Katey Wamsley                                           624   39      150      1:19:08.7     12:46/M     
      14    Rosemary Goossens                                       535   38      174      1:32:48.6     14:58/M     
      15    Mia Quintana                                            684   38      193      1:57:25.1     18:56/M     

Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Julie Sweet                                             658   43       56        58:02.0      9:22/M     
       2    Laura Owen                                              645   43       78      1:03:15.2     10:12/M     
       3    Michelle Wilkins                                        698   43       83      1:03:50.8     10:18/M     
       4    Melissa Lux                                             571   43       87      1:04:43.6     10:26/M     
       5    Jessica Schneider                                       626   40       96      1:05:53.5     10:38/M     
       6    Renee Woodward                                          598   42      109      1:08:02.6     10:58/M     
       7    Ashlee Leach                                            584   40      137      1:14:59.2     12:06/M     
       8    Anne Stoner                                             685   40      149      1:19:03.6     12:45/M     
       9    Sandy Miller                                            625   43      159      1:21:43.2     13:11/M     
      10    Traci Wilt                                              570   44      163      1:23:58.4     13:33/M     
      11    Kristina Mucinskas                                      548   44      165      1:25:15.7     13:45/M     
      12    Jennie Rose                                             540   41      173      1:29:19.0     14:24/M     

Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Judith Havlicek                                         657   47       29        53:41.8      8:40/M     
       2    Michelle Salfelder                                      607   46       48        56:52.2      9:10/M     
       3    Erica Buzicky                                           586   46       50        57:06.2      9:13/M     
       4    Jennifer Anderson                                       583   46       62        59:24.3      9:35/M     
       5    Angie Wisehart                                          641   49       72      1:01:35.2      9:56/M     
       6    Leslie Hammersmith                                      644   48       79      1:03:16.1     10:12/M     
       7    Brenda Hixson                                           514   49      106      1:07:37.4     10:54/M     
       8    Lori Saathoff-Huber                                     581   46      118      1:09:58.2     11:17/M     
       9    Karen Roth                                              634   49      129      1:13:47.7     11:54/M     
      10    Paige Hall                                              550   48      146      1:18:36.1     12:41/M     
      11    Kerri Bielewicz                                         525   48      147      1:18:40.3     12:41/M     
      12    Brandi Ames                                             695   45      151      1:20:20.2     12:57/M     
      13    Donna Miller                                            521   49      180      1:36:27.8     15:33/M     

Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Monica Tripp                                            681   52       75      1:03:00.5     10:10/M     
       2    Mary Alexander                                          541   54       81      1:03:27.8     10:14/M     
       3    Michelle Hart                                           600   51      119      1:10:38.5     11:24/M     
       4    Melinda Ward                                            510   51      131      1:14:05.0     11:57/M     
       5    Naoki Watanabe                                          693   50      156      1:21:31.2     13:09/M     
       6    Ellen Hedrick                                           620   53      157      1:21:36.1     13:10/M     
       7    Jennifer Hall                                           531   50      170      1:26:54.4     14:01/M     
       8    Dena Tjarks                                             556   54      176      1:33:40.6     15:06/M     

Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Arlene Hall                                             628   58       58        58:12.0      9:23/M     
       2    Deanna Hines                                            632   55      121      1:11:20.4     11:30/M     
       3    Luann Knapp                                             539   55      124      1:12:15.1     11:39/M     
       4    Karina Parke                                            536   56      135      1:14:50.1     12:04/M     
       5    Terri Cummings                                          515   57      138      1:15:15.3     12:08/M     
       6    Sheryl Vonholten                                        603   59      148      1:18:49.8     12:43/M     
       7    Gwen Burrows                                            528   59      152      1:20:45.9     13:01/M     
       8    Debra Meyers                                            604   58      166      1:25:23.5     13:46/M     
       9    Karen Feeley                                            526   59      183      1:39:32.4     16:03/M     
      10    Tina Ammermann                                          674   55      189      1:50:22.7     17:48/M     

Top

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Kay Lindsay                                             690   70       76      1:03:05.9     10:10/M     
       2    Marysue Baker                                           567   60       85      1:04:19.3     10:22/M     
       3    Meg Anderson                                            630   70       86      1:04:29.0     10:24/M     
       4    Karen Iehl-Morse                                        601   62      116      1:09:06.7     11:09/M     
       5    Dianne Cherry                                           545   60      117      1:09:58.0     11:17/M     
       6    Peggy Beaupre                                           530   61      136      1:14:55.7     12:05/M     
       7    Melinda Cheek                                           671   63      143      1:17:48.3     12:33/M     
       8    Bronwyn Leach                                           585   64      178      1:34:40.2     15:16/M     
       9    Nina Rossini                                            618   63      184      1:40:49.3     16:16/M     

Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Chris Owen                                              564   40        1        39:03.7      6:18/M     
       2    James Whitlow                                           509   44        2        40:19.2      6:30/M     
       3    Fabian Dettenrieder                                     568   31        3        41:08.5      6:38/M     

Top

Male 17 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Sam Morse                                               602   21       55        58:01.3      9:21/M     

Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Kevin Clark                                             665   29       12        47:59.3      7:44/M     
       2    Brian Busemeyer                                         562   28       39        55:05.3      8:53/M     
       3    Adam Ballard                                            623   26       73      1:01:42.3      9:57/M     
       4    Matt Zhang                                              839   29       82      1:03:49.9     10:18/M     
       5    Jeremy Spiegel                                          663   28      139      1:15:59.8     12:15/M     
       6    Srinivasa Doddaraneni                                   553   27      154      1:20:56.9     13:03/M     

Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Wes Hornback                                            532   32        4        43:26.3      7:00/M     
       2    Carl Carman                                             660   30        6        46:29.2      7:30/M     
       3    Ben Leroy                                               588   31       15        49:16.7      7:57/M     
       4    Phil Dempsey                                            589   30       18        50:20.6      8:07/M     
       5    Aaron Anderson                                          682   32       40        55:08.2      8:54/M     
       6    Andi Yim                                                579   33       59        58:19.8      9:24/M     
       7    Scott Woodward                                          599   31       65      1:00:14.7      9:43/M     
       8    Dmitriy Voznyuk                                         640   32       71      1:01:10.1      9:52/M     
       9    Michael Junokas                                         566   33       90      1:05:09.3     10:30/M     
      10    Patrick Page                                            689   30       93      1:05:10.2     10:31/M     
      11    Jack Wilson                                             654   34      115      1:09:04.7     11:08/M     
      12    Judah Farha                                             533   33      128      1:13:27.9     11:51/M     
      13    William Lyke                                            669   33      141      1:16:49.9     12:23/M     
      14    Charles Holmes                                          543   32      153      1:20:47.7     13:02/M     

Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Dan Pfeifer                                             655   35        9        47:09.0      7:36/M     
       2    Josh Cothren                                            558   35       10        47:47.2      7:42/M     
       3    Ryan Anderson                                           596   35       11        47:51.7      7:43/M     
       4    Neil Ryder                                              557   35       16        49:27.5      7:59/M     
       5    Walter Musumeci                                         573   36       17        50:18.7      8:07/M     
       6    Pete Brons                                              554   37       31        53:54.5      8:42/M     
       7    Eric Ross                                               595   39       38        55:00.8      8:52/M     
       8    Ben Lawson                                              544   39       41        55:36.3      8:58/M     
       9    Jeremy Jones                                            507   36       66      1:00:38.9      9:47/M     
      10    Yu-Chuan Shen                                           580   35       77      1:03:06.5     10:11/M     
      11    Eric Burton                                             615   36      134      1:14:37.5     12:02/M     
      12    Ryan Anderson                                           696   35      188      1:48:06.0     17:26/M     
      13    Matthew Rosenfeld                                       646   38      192      1:54:40.0     18:30/M     
      14    Anjum Koreishi                                          683   35      194      1:57:25.2     18:56/M     

Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Bryan Johnson                                           597   44       13        48:05.0      7:45/M     
       2    Eric Skilondz                                           908   42       19        51:09.5      8:15/M     
       3    Benjamin Hayek                                          679   43       33        53:58.7      8:42/M     
       4    Jeff Janczewski                                         537   43       51        57:24.3      9:15/M     
       5    Dan Lane                                                672   44       52        57:38.3      9:18/M     
       6    Nathan Parsons                                          638   43      103      1:06:56.3     10:48/M     
       7    Deron Rutledge                                          697   43      187      1:48:04.9     17:26/M     

Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Marc Mills                                              591   47        8        46:55.8      7:34/M     
       2    Scott Holt                                              656   48       46        56:51.1      9:10/M     
       3    Adam Brooks                                             652   46       74      1:03:00.2     10:10/M     
       4    Mike Lamb                                               609   47       94      1:05:14.1     10:31/M     
       5    Scott Rauguth                                           569   49      162      1:23:58.4     13:33/M     

Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    John Reed                                               637   51        7        46:53.0      7:34/M     
       2    Roy Van Meter                                           520   53       37        54:55.5      8:51/M     
       3    Dan Koenigs                                             555   51       42        55:55.6      9:01/M     
       4    Eric Lemke                                              582   50       43        55:57.3      9:01/M     
       5    David Lahl                                              593   51       49        56:56.9      9:11/M     
       6    David Ammermann                                         673   53       54        57:58.8      9:21/M     
       7    Ric Wozniak                                             559   50       61        58:52.8      9:30/M     
       8    Kevin Stump                                             512   53       63        59:26.6      9:35/M     
       9    David Remmert                                           675   51       67      1:00:43.1      9:48/M     
      10    Kevin Poehls                                            576   53       70      1:00:55.7      9:50/M     
      11    Jesse Reichler                                          691   50      125      1:12:24.6     11:41/M     
      12    Peter Reed                                              606   53      142      1:17:27.5     12:30/M     
      13    Max Painter                                             513   50      144      1:17:53.2     12:34/M     

Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Curtis Starner                                          619   58       23        52:35.6      8:29/M     
       2    Patrik Sheridan                                         627   58       30        53:44.8      8:40/M     
       3    Scott Reed                                              635   56       32        53:55.5      8:42/M     
       4    John Bowrey                                             643   55       35        54:11.2      8:44/M     
       5    Greg Ward                                               511   57       45        56:25.4      9:06/M     
       6    Mark Pollard                                            522   56       47        56:51.7      9:10/M     
       7    Chuck Foran                                             687   57       57        58:11.6      9:23/M     
       8    Kevin Knapp                                             538   55      100      1:06:29.2     10:43/M     
       9    Matt Hefflefinger                                       631   57      105      1:07:20.2     10:52/M     

Top

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace    
       1    Edward Roy                                              667   71       22        52:06.1      8:24/M     
       2    Merlin Anderson                                         629   71       26        52:41.0      8:30/M     
       3    Rick Klingelhoefer                                      574   60       27        53:00.8      8:33/M     
       4    Ivan Fink                                               621   68       64        59:43.8      9:38/M     
       5    Al Lagoda                                               610   61       89      1:04:53.0     10:28/M     
       6    Tom Sweeney                                             650   79      120      1:11:13.5     11:29/M     
       7    Rich Beal                                               560   69      130      1:14:04.1     11:57/M     
       8    John Workman                                            636   74      161      1:23:04.4     13:24/M     
       9    Frank S Hoffman                                         546   65      172      1:28:48.4     14:19/M     
      10    Dave Wakefield                                          692   65      179      1:35:55.1     15:28/M     
      11    Danny Rothe                                             617   62      185      1:40:49.7     16:16/M