Half - Overall

Date: 
Saturday, April 13, 2019
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace    
      1    Anders Dinterman                                        900    23   M       1:Open              1:23:59.3      6:25/M         
      2    Jonathan Allen                                          888    28   M       2:Open              1:34:55.6      7:15/M         
      3    Rebecca Frederick                                       783    25   F       1:Open              1:35:06.6      7:16/M         
      4    Andrew Webb                                             875    54   M       3:Open              1:37:04.2      7:25/M         
      5    Nicholas Carter                                         890    40   M       1:40-44             1:37:25.7      7:26/M         
      6    Jeff Kohmstedt                                          887    46   M       1:45-49             1:39:04.7      7:34/M         
      7    Michael Tankersley                                      862    51   M       1:50-54             1:39:06.9      7:34/M         
      8    Pat Obrien                                              798    57   M       1:55-59             1:40:40.0      7:41/M         
      9    Steven O'Connor                                         910    56   M       2:55-59             1:40:59.1      7:43/M         
     10    Chad Buhman                                             855    39   M       1:35-39             1:42:49.6      7:51/M         
     11    Marcus Lockhart                                         892    39   M       2:35-39             1:42:52.6      7:51/M         
     12    Steve Troyer                                            848    41   M       2:40-44             1:43:28.1      7:54/M         
     13    Chris Delis                                             915    46   M       2:45-49             1:43:38.7      7:55/M         
     14    Mary Rosenwinkel                                        893    24   F       2:Open              1:44:22.8      7:58/M         
     15    Sarka Petrickova                                        895    32   F       3:Open              1:44:44.8      8:00/M         
     16    Jonathan Mannheim                                       901    34   M       1:30-34             1:47:22.2      8:12/M         
     17    Jon Fritzen                                             864    48   M       3:45-49             1:49:24.6      8:21/M         
     18    Carlos Salazar-Lazaro                                   856    41   M       3:40-44             1:52:19.2      8:34/M         
     19    Ray Pratt                                               907    57   M       3:55-59             1:53:30.4      8:40/M         
     20    James Schafer                                           844    56   M       4:55-59             1:53:43.2      8:41/M         
     21    Carl W Larsen Jr                                        873    63   M       1:60-99             1:55:09.0      8:47/M         
     22    Stephen Paca                                            797    48   M       4:45-49             1:56:17.8      8:53/M         
     23    Una Yen                                                 885    37   F       1:35-39             1:56:31.7      8:54/M         
     24    Bob Batzer                                              867    54   M       2:50-54             1:56:57.4      8:56/M         
     25    Anthony Peecher                                         847    52   M       3:50-54             1:57:02.2      8:56/M         
     26    Stephen Johnson                                         899    43   M       4:40-44             1:57:23.5      8:58/M         
     27    Lazar Kish                                              840    26   M       1:25-29             1:57:32.6      8:58/M         
     28    Bethany Carmien Onwodi                                  891    29   F       1:25-29             1:57:33.4      8:58/M         
     29    Scott Thompson                                          781    45   M       5:45-49             1:57:51.2      9:00/M         
     30    Wilson Gentry                                           852     9   M       1: 1-16             1:57:55.8      9:00/M         
     31    Anne Pagano                                             884    37   F       2:35-39             1:59:02.3      9:05/M         
     32    Brian Doerfler                                          784    52   M       4:50-54             1:59:39.7      9:08/M         
     33    Beau Gentry                                             851    39   M       3:35-39             2:00:16.5      9:11/M         
     34    Kevin Fisher                                            785    44   M       5:40-44             2:01:52.7      9:18/M         
     35    Frank Willmore                                          886    48   M       6:45-49             2:02:12.0      9:20/M         
     36    Jay Bennett                                             872    42   M       6:40-44             2:02:23.7      9:21/M         
     37    Tim Hilse                                               922    29   M       2:25-29             2:02:26.1      9:21/M         
     38    Yee Man Ng                                              845    29   F       2:25-29             2:02:32.9      9:21/M         
     39    Lawrence Salvati                                        842    25   M       3:25-29             2:02:49.1      9:23/M         
     40    Rebecca Preston                                         787    34   F       1:30-34             2:03:51.2      9:27/M         
     41    Brooke Dibello                                          850    40   F       1:40-44             2:03:59.7      9:28/M         
     42    Ed Cler                                                 897    70   M       2:60-99             2:04:04.8      9:28/M         
     43    Christopher Pokorny                                     778    53   M       5:50-54             2:04:41.2      9:31/M         
     44    Dennis Killian                                          882    62   M       3:60-99             2:05:19.6      9:34/M         
     45    Yubo Yang                                               838    27   M       4:25-29             2:05:49.0      9:36/M         
     46    Krista Overstreet                                       880    37   F       3:35-39             2:07:07.0      9:42/M         
     47    Jason Overholt                                          869    45   M       7:45-49             2:07:15.8      9:43/M         
     48    Eric Ohlsson                                            861    46   M       8:45-49             2:07:15.8      9:43/M         
     49    Patrick Grenda                                          894    48   M       9:45-49             2:07:19.1      9:43/M         
     50    Anna Fedders                                            865    31   F       2:30-34             2:07:40.8      9:45/M         
     51    Elizabeth Golebie                                       921    26   F       3:25-29             2:08:10.1      9:47/M         
     52    Andrea Stack                                            920    38   F       4:35-39             2:08:38.8      9:49/M         
     53    Nora Ortinau                                            846    38   F       5:35-39             2:13:06.9     10:10/M         
     54    Doug Owen                                               909    49   M      10:45-49             2:14:03.2     10:14/M         
     55    Julie Sibley                                            863    41   F       2:40-44             2:15:32.9     10:21/M         
     56    Alan Winsler                                            841    52   M       6:50-54             2:15:44.5     10:22/M         
     57    Jesse Cogdill                                           853    29   M       5:25-29             2:16:11.1     10:24/M         
     58    Steward Sandstrom                                       871    53   M       7:50-54             2:16:49.5     10:27/M         
     59    Jeff Holmes                                             858    71   M       4:60-99             2:17:55.5     10:32/M         
     60    Amy Endres                                              786    39   F       6:35-39             2:18:29.5     10:34/M         
     61    Dalitso Sulamoyo                                        849    48   M      11:45-49             2:18:36.7     10:35/M         
     62    Jennifer Gustafson                                      876    46   F       1:45-49             2:18:40.3     10:35/M         
     63    Matt Zyskowski                                          857    35   M       4:35-39             2:18:49.1     10:36/M         
     64    Cassidy Hodson                                          883    22   F       1:17-24             2:19:45.9     10:40/M         
     65    Julie Clark                                             913    31   F       3:30-34             2:20:12.9     10:42/M         
     66    Chris Meyer                                             843    67   M       5:60-99             2:20:39.9     10:44/M         
     67    Terence Leahy                                           854    52   M       8:50-54             2:20:48.6     10:45/M         
     68    Jill Overholt                                           868    45   F       2:45-49             2:20:49.3     10:45/M         
     69    Kristin Allexan                                         793    31   F       4:30-34             2:22:13.6     10:51/M         
     70    Benjamin Thiem                                          792    36   M       5:35-39             2:22:13.9     10:51/M         
     71    Tammie Bohnhoff                                         906    50   F       1:50-54             2:23:09.5     10:56/M         
     72    Linda Heuerman                                          904    50   F       2:50-54             2:23:09.8     10:56/M         
     73    June Haeme                                              780    57   F       1:55-59             2:24:05.4     11:00/M         
     74    Josef Schmid                                            860    31   M       2:30-34             2:25:17.2     11:05/M         
     75    Timothy Montague                                        879    53   M       9:50-54             2:27:05.8     11:14/M         
     76    Jon Rector                                              877    61   M       6:60-99             2:27:07.5     11:14/M         
     77    Dana Johnson                                            896    23   F       2:17-24             2:30:42.1     11:30/M         
     78    Do-Yong Park                                            859    54   M      10:50-54             2:31:03.3     11:32/M         
     79    Greg Baum                                               870    53   M      11:50-54             2:34:21.1     11:47/M         
     80    Casey Kashnig                                           796    35   M       6:35-39             2:34:24.4     11:47/M         
     81    Elaine Lagoda                                           874    60   F       1:60-99             2:36:20.8     11:56/M         
     82    Nancy Sivertsen                                         779    62   F       2:60-99             2:36:51.1     11:58/M         
     83    Sabu Purushothaman                                      794    45   M      12:45-49             2:37:28.8     12:01/M         
     84    Sarah Schmerber                                         918    29   F       4:25-29             2:39:24.7     12:10/M         
     85    Dan Hahn                                                923    36   M       7:35-39             2:40:28.3     12:15/M         
     86    Caroline Tonozzi                                        795    42   F       3:40-44             2:43:18.8     12:28/M         
     87    Amy Hilty                                               881    34   F       5:30-34             2:45:54.6     12:40/M         
     88    Nancy Shoemaker                                         788    55   F       2:55-59             2:47:55.8     12:49/M         
     89    Kevin Shoemaker                                         789    53   M      12:50-54             2:47:55.9     12:49/M         
     90    Bridget Sibthorp-Moecker                                917    37   F       7:35-39             2:56:26.0     13:28/M         
     91    Maggie Norton                                           911    49   F       3:45-49             2:56:32.0     13:29/M         
     92    Chuck Palmer                                            800    47   M      13:45-49             2:57:24.3     13:33/M         
     93    Barb Staser                                             905    51   F       3:50-54             2:57:49.8     13:34/M         
     94    Amber Emmons                                            902    33   F       6:30-34             2:58:31.4     13:38/M         
     95    Katherine Smith                                         790    46   F       4:45-49             3:02:43.3     13:57/M