10K - Overall

Date: 
Saturday, April 13, 2019
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace 
      1    Chris Owen                                              564    40   M       1:Open                39:03.7      6:18/M         
      2    James Whitlow                                           509    44   M       2:Open                40:19.2      6:30/M         
      3    Fabian Dettenrieder                                     568    31   M       3:Open                41:08.5      6:38/M         
      4    Wes Hornback                                            532    32   M       1:30-34               43:26.3      7:00/M         
      5    Hannah Clark                                            664    27   F       1:Open                44:00.0      7:06/M         
      6    Carl Carman                                             660    30   M       2:30-34               46:29.2      7:30/M         
      7    John Reed                                               637    51   M       1:50-54               46:53.0      7:34/M         
      8    Marc Mills                                              591    47   M       1:45-49               46:55.8      7:34/M         
      9    Dan Pfeifer                                             655    35   M       1:35-39               47:09.0      7:36/M         
     10    Josh Cothren                                            558    35   M       2:35-39               47:47.2      7:42/M         
     11    Ryan Anderson                                           596    35   M       3:35-39               47:51.7      7:43/M         
     12    Kevin Clark                                             665    29   M       1:25-29               47:59.3      7:44/M         
     13    Bryan Johnson                                           597    44   M       1:40-44               48:05.0      7:45/M         
     14    Tara Beveroth                                           651    39   F       2:Open                48:40.4      7:51/M         
     15    Ben Leroy                                               588    31   M       3:30-34               49:16.7      7:57/M         
     16    Neil Ryder                                              557    35   M       4:35-39               49:27.5      7:59/M         
     17    Walter Musumeci                                         573    36   M       5:35-39               50:18.7      8:07/M         
     18    Phil Dempsey                                            589    30   M       4:30-34               50:20.6      8:07/M         
     19    Eric Skilondz                                           908    42   M       2:40-44               51:09.5      8:15/M   
     20    Bridget Frerichs                                        699    34   F       3:Open                51:35.2      8:19/M         
     21    Darbie Ballard                                          622    24   F       1:17-24               51:35.6      8:19/M         
     22    Edward Roy                                              667    71   M       1:60-99               52:06.1      8:24/M         
     23    Curtis Starner                                          619    58   M       1:55-59               52:35.6      8:29/M         
     24    Carissa Chandler                                        613    34   F       1:30-34               52:39.6      8:30/M         
     25    Carolyn Kelly                                           611    32   F       2:30-34               52:40.1      8:30/M         
     26    Merlin Anderson                                         629    71   M       2:60-99               52:41.0      8:30/M         
     27    Rick Klingelhoefer                                      574    60   M       3:60-99               53:00.8      8:33/M         
     28    Michelle Victora                                        561    27   F       1:25-29               53:39.6      8:39/M         
     29    Judith Havlicek                                         657    47   F       1:45-49               53:41.8      8:40/M         
     30    Patrik Sheridan                                         627    58   M       2:55-59               53:44.8      8:40/M         
     31    Pete Brons                                              554    37   M       6:35-39               53:54.5      8:42/M         
     32    Scott Reed                                              635    56   M       3:55-59               53:55.5      8:42/M         
     33    Benjamin Hayek                                          679    43   M       3:40-44               53:58.7      8:42/M         
     34    Katherine Hayek                                         680    20   F       2:17-24               53:58.8      8:42/M         
     35    John Bowrey                                             643    55   M       4:55-59               54:11.2      8:44/M         
     36    Amanda Purvines                                         678    30   F       3:30-34               54:48.6      8:50/M         
     37    Roy Van Meter                                           520    53   M       2:50-54               54:55.5      8:51/M         
     38    Eric Ross                                               595    39   M       7:35-39               55:00.8      8:52/M         
     39    Brian Busemeyer                                         562    28   M       2:25-29               55:05.3      8:53/M         
     40    Aaron Anderson                                          682    32   M       5:30-34               55:08.2      8:54/M         
     41    Ben Lawson                                              544    39   M       8:35-39               55:36.3      8:58/M         
     42    Dan Koenigs                                             555    51   M       3:50-54               55:55.6      9:01/M         
     43    Eric Lemke                                              582    50   M       4:50-54               55:57.3      9:01/M         
     44    Melissa Emkes                                           662    33   F       4:30-34               56:11.1      9:04/M         
     45    Greg Ward                                               511    57   M       5:55-59               56:25.4      9:06/M         
     46    Scott Holt                                              656    48   M       2:45-49               56:51.1      9:10/M         
     47    Mark Pollard                                            522    56   M       6:55-59               56:51.7      9:10/M         
     48    Michelle Salfelder                                      607    46   F       2:45-49               56:52.2      9:10/M         
     49    David Lahl                                              593    51   M       5:50-54               56:56.9      9:11/M         
     50    Erica Buzicky                                           586    46   F       3:45-49               57:06.2      9:13/M         
     51    Jeff Janczewski                                         537    43   M       4:40-44               57:24.3      9:15/M         
     52    Dan Lane                                                672    44   M       5:40-44               57:38.3      9:18/M         
     53    Karrie Ross                                             594    38   F       1:35-39               57:49.8      9:20/M         
     54    David Ammermann                                         673    53   M       6:50-54               57:58.8      9:21/M         
     55    Sam Morse                                               602    21   M       1:17-24               58:01.3      9:21/M         
     56    Julie Sweet                                             658    43   F       1:40-44               58:02.0      9:22/M         
     57    Chuck Foran                                             687    57   M       7:55-59               58:11.6      9:23/M         
     58    Arlene Hall                                             628    58   F       1:55-59               58:12.0      9:23/M         
     59    Andi Yim                                                579    33   M       6:30-34               58:19.8      9:24/M         
     60    Emma Neukam                                             549    25   F       2:25-29               58:41.5      9:28/M         
     61    Ric Wozniak                                             559    50   M       7:50-54               58:52.8      9:30/M         
     62    Jennifer Anderson                                       583    46   F       4:45-49               59:24.3      9:35/M         
     63    Kevin Stump                                             512    53   M       8:50-54               59:26.6      9:35/M         
     64    Ivan Fink                                               621    68   M       4:60-99               59:43.8      9:38/M         
     65    Scott Woodward                                          599    31   M       7:30-34             1:00:14.7      9:43/M         
     66    Jeremy Jones                                            507    36   M       9:35-39             1:00:38.9      9:47/M         
     67    David Remmert                                           675    51   M       9:50-54             1:00:43.1      9:48/M         
     68    Erica Rudolph                                           508    35   F       2:35-39             1:00:52.5      9:49/M         
     69    Ashley Neef                                             612    27   F       3:25-29             1:00:54.7      9:49/M         
     70    Kevin Poehls                                            576    53   M      10:50-54             1:00:55.7      9:50/M         
     71    Dmitriy Voznyuk                                         640    32   M       8:30-34             1:01:10.1      9:52/M         
     72    Angie Wisehart                                          641    49   F       5:45-49             1:01:35.2      9:56/M         
     73    Adam Ballard                                            623    26   M       3:25-29             1:01:42.3      9:57/M         
     74    Adam Brooks                                             652    46   M       3:45-49             1:03:00.2     10:10/M         
     75    Monica Tripp                                            681    52   F       1:50-54             1:03:00.5     10:10/M         
     76    Kay Lindsay                                             690    70   F       1:60-99             1:03:05.9     10:10/M         
     77    Yu-Chuan Shen                                           580    35   M      10:35-39             1:03:06.5     10:11/M         
     78    Laura Owen                                              645    43   F       2:40-44             1:03:15.2     10:12/M         
     79    Leslie Hammersmith                                      644    48   F       6:45-49             1:03:16.1     10:12/M         
     80    Chelsea Ehrhardt                                        642    32   F       5:30-34             1:03:23.0     10:13/M         
     81    Mary Alexander                                          541    54   F       2:50-54             1:03:27.8     10:14/M         
     82    Matt Zhang                                              839    29   M       4:25-29             1:03:49.9     10:18/M         
     83    Michelle Wilkins                                        698    43   F       3:40-44             1:03:50.8     10:18/M         
     84    Heather Sutton                                          668    35   F       3:35-39             1:03:51.8     10:18/M         
     85    Marysue Baker                                           567    60   F       2:60-99             1:04:19.3     10:22/M         
     86    Meg Anderson                                            630    70   F       3:60-99             1:04:29.0     10:24/M         
     87    Melissa Lux                                             571    43   F       4:40-44             1:04:43.6     10:26/M         
     88    Sarah Harrington                                        648    36   F       4:35-39             1:04:45.7     10:27/M         
     89    Al Lagoda                                               610    61   M       5:60-99             1:04:53.0     10:28/M         
     90    Michael Junokas                                         566    33   M       9:30-34             1:05:09.3     10:30/M         
     91    Anne Junokas                                            565    33   F       6:30-34             1:05:09.4     10:30/M         
     92    Jodie Page                                              688    29   F       4:25-29             1:05:09.6     10:30/M         
     93    Patrick Page                                            689    30   M      10:30-34             1:05:10.2     10:31/M         
     94    Mike Lamb                                               609    47   M       4:45-49             1:05:14.1     10:31/M         
     95    Jennifer Schneider                                      649    37   F       5:35-39             1:05:41.8     10:36/M         
     96    Jessica Schneider                                       626    40   F       5:40-44             1:05:53.5     10:38/M         
     97    Kate Blahnik                                            666    33   F       7:30-34             1:06:06.9     10:40/M         
     98    Lizzy Isbell                                            898    25   F       5:25-29             1:06:08.4     10:40/M         
     99    Celine Newman                                           518    37   F       6:35-39             1:06:15.7     10:41/M         
    100    Kevin Knapp                                             538    55   M       8:55-59             1:06:29.2     10:43/M         
    101    Lily Mao                                                563    28   F       6:25-29             1:06:32.2     10:44/M         
    102    Miranda Smith                                           694    35   F       7:35-39             1:06:40.2     10:45/M         
    103    Nathan Parsons                                          638    43   M       6:40-44             1:06:56.3     10:48/M         
    104    Sarah Colwell                                           670    38   F       8:35-39             1:07:00.1     10:48/M         
    105    Matt Hefflefinger                                       631    57   M       9:55-59             1:07:20.2     10:52/M         
    106    Brenda Hixson                                           514    49   F       7:45-49             1:07:37.4     10:54/M         
    107    Katharine Lee                                           577    34   F       8:30-34             1:07:40.8     10:55/M         
    108    Hannah Heino                                            686    30   F       9:30-34             1:07:55.6     10:57/M         
    109    Renee Woodward                                          598    42   F       6:40-44             1:08:02.6     10:58/M         
    110    Amy Roady                                               592    39   F       9:35-39             1:08:05.9     10:59/M         
    111    Tara Jaggers                                            659    29   F       7:25-29             1:08:11.2     11:00/M         
    112    Megan Parsons                                           639    39   F      10:35-39             1:08:30.1     11:03/M         
    113    Ashley Dempsey                                          590    25   F       8:25-29             1:08:35.6     11:04/M         
    114    Cally Wilson                                            653    34   F      10:30-34             1:09:04.3     11:08/M         
    115    Jack Wilson                                             654    34   M      11:30-34             1:09:04.7     11:08/M         
    116    Karen Iehl-Morse                                        601    62   F       4:60-99             1:09:06.7     11:09/M         
    117    Dianne Cherry                                           545    60   F       5:60-99             1:09:58.0     11:17/M         
    118    Lori Saathoff-Huber                                     581    46   F       8:45-49             1:09:58.2     11:17/M         
    119    Michelle Hart                                           600    51   F       3:50-54             1:10:38.5     11:24/M         
    120    Tom Sweeney                                             650    79   M       6:60-99             1:11:13.5     11:29/M         
    121    Deanna Hines                                            632    55   F       2:55-59             1:11:20.4     11:30/M         
    122    Michelle Lore                                           587    30   F      11:30-34             1:11:27.3     11:31/M         
    123    Paloma Pearson                                          572    30   F      12:30-34             1:11:40.6     11:34/M         
    124    Luann Knapp                                             539    55   F       3:55-59             1:12:15.1     11:39/M         
    125    Jesse Reichler                                          691    50   M      11:50-54             1:12:24.6     11:41/M         
    126    Carlye Marszalek                                        614    27   F       9:25-29             1:13:01.0     11:47/M         
    127    Chidibere Watchukwu                                     524    29   F      10:25-29             1:13:05.6     11:47/M         
    128    Judah Farha                                             533    33   M      12:30-34             1:13:27.9     11:51/M         
    129    Karen Roth                                              634    49   F       9:45-49             1:13:47.7     11:54/M         
    130    Rich Beal                                               560    69   M       7:60-99             1:14:04.1     11:57/M         
    131    Melinda Ward                                            510    51   F       4:50-54             1:14:05.0     11:57/M         
    132    Katie Coffey                                            608    38   F      11:35-39             1:14:09.0     11:58/M         
    133    Martha Mills                                            616    37   F      12:35-39             1:14:35.0     12:02/M         
    134    Eric Burton                                             615    36   M      11:35-39             1:14:37.5     12:02/M         
    135    Karina Parke                                            536    56   F       4:55-59             1:14:50.1     12:04/M         
    136    Peggy Beaupre                                           530    61   F       6:60-99             1:14:55.7     12:05/M         
    137    Ashlee Leach                                            584    40   F       7:40-44             1:14:59.2     12:06/M         
    138    Terri Cummings                                          515    57   F       5:55-59             1:15:15.3     12:08/M         
    139    Jeremy Spiegel                                          663    28   M       5:25-29             1:15:59.8     12:15/M         
    140    Meredith Wilson                                         578    27   F      11:25-29             1:16:38.2     12:22/M         
    141    William Lyke                                            669    33   M      13:30-34             1:16:49.9     12:23/M         
    142    Peter Reed                                              606    53   M      12:50-54             1:17:27.5     12:30/M         
    143    Melinda Cheek                                           671    63   F       7:60-99             1:17:48.3     12:33/M         
    144    Max Painter                                             513    50   M      13:50-54             1:17:53.2     12:34/M         
    145    Emily Floess                                            866    30   F      13:30-34             1:18:07.9     12:36/M         
    146    Paige Hall                                              550    48   F      10:45-49             1:18:36.1     12:41/M         
    147    Kerri Bielewicz                                         525    48   F      11:45-49             1:18:40.3     12:41/M         
    148    Sheryl Vonholten                                        603    59   F       6:55-59             1:18:49.8     12:43/M         
    149    Anne Stoner                                             685    40   F       8:40-44             1:19:03.6     12:45/M         
    150    Katey Wamsley                                           624    39   F      13:35-39             1:19:08.7     12:46/M         
    151    Brandi Ames                                             695    45   F      12:45-49             1:20:20.2     12:57/M         
    152    Gwen Burrows                                            528    59   F       7:55-59             1:20:45.9     13:01/M         
    153    Charles Holmes                                          543    32   M      14:30-34             1:20:47.7     13:02/M         
    154    Srinivasa Doddaraneni                                   553    27   M       6:25-29             1:20:56.9     13:03/M         
    155    Ashley Adams                                            551    27   F      12:25-29             1:20:59.7     13:04/M         
    156    Naoki Watanabe                                          693    50   F       5:50-54             1:21:31.2     13:09/M         
    157    Ellen Hedrick                                           620    53   F       6:50-54             1:21:36.1     13:10/M         
    158    Malinda Standerfer                                      519    25   F      13:25-29             1:21:40.7     13:10/M         
    159    Sandy Miller                                            625    43   F       9:40-44             1:21:43.2     13:11/M         
    160    Zhiqi Wu                                                523    28   F      14:25-29             1:22:49.5     13:21/M         
    161    John Workman                                            636    74   M       8:60-99             1:23:04.4     13:24/M         
    162    Scott Rauguth                                           569    49   M       5:45-49             1:23:58.4     13:33/M         
    163    Traci Wilt                                              570    44   F      10:40-44             1:23:58.4     13:33/M         
    164    Diana Cacioppo                                          605    31   F      14:30-34             1:25:06.7     13:44/M         
    165    Kristina Mucinskas                                      548    44   F      11:40-44             1:25:15.7     13:45/M         
    166    Debra Meyers                                            604    58   F       8:55-59             1:25:23.5     13:46/M         
    167    Stephanie Fellmann                                      517    31   F      15:30-34             1:25:49.8     13:50/M         
    168    Kamil Tamimie                                           516    34   F      16:30-34             1:25:50.9     13:51/M         
    169    Reanne Beck                                             575    28   F      15:25-29             1:26:12.5     13:54/M         
    170    Jennifer Hall                                           531    50   F       7:50-54             1:26:54.4     14:01/M         
    171    Heather Sandy                                           542    31   F      17:30-34             1:27:37.6     14:08/M         
    172    Frank S Hoffman                                         546    65   M       9:60-99             1:28:48.4     14:19/M         
    173    Jennie Rose                                             540    41   F      12:40-44             1:29:19.0     14:24/M         
    174    Rosemary Goossens                                       535    38   F      14:35-39             1:32:48.6     14:58/M         
    175    Rachel Erickson                                         534    25   F      16:25-29             1:32:48.7     14:58/M         
    176    Dena Tjarks                                             556    54   F       8:50-54             1:33:40.6     15:06/M         
    177    Megan Spillman                                          529    32   F      18:30-34             1:33:46.7     15:07/M         
    178    Bronwyn Leach                                           585    64   F       8:60-99             1:34:40.2     15:16/M         
    179    Dave Wakefield                                          692    65   M      10:60-99             1:35:55.1     15:28/M         
    180    Donna Miller                                            521    49   F      13:45-49             1:36:27.8     15:33/M         
    181    Christina Miller                                        676    33   F      19:30-34             1:39:12.2     16:00/M         
    182    Robin Miller                                            677    31   F      20:30-34             1:39:14.4     16:00/M         
    183    Karen Feeley                                            526    59   F       9:55-59             1:39:32.4     16:03/M         
    184    Nina Rossini                                            618    63   F       9:60-99             1:40:49.3     16:16/M         
    185    Danny Rothe                                             617    62   M      11:60-99             1:40:49.7     16:16/M         
    186    Yingjie Yu                                              701    29   F      17:25-29             1:42:45.4     16:34/M         
    187    Deron Rutledge                                          697    43   M       7:40-44             1:48:04.9     17:26/M         
    188    Ryan Anderson                                           696    35   M      12:35-39             1:48:06.0     17:26/M         
    189    Tina Ammermann                                          674    55   F      10:55-59             1:50:22.7     17:48/M         
    190    Rachel Morlan                                           661    25   F      18:25-29             1:50:22.9     17:48/M         
    191    Leann Pettit                                            647    31   F      21:30-34             1:50:27.7     17:49/M         
    192    Matthew Rosenfeld                                       646    38   M      13:35-39             1:54:40.0     18:30/M         
    193    Mia Quintana                                            684    38   F      15:35-39             1:57:25.1     18:56/M         
    194    Anjum Koreishi                                          683    35   M      14:35-39             1:57:25.2     18:56/M