Walk - Age Group

Race: 
Date: 
Thursday, July 4, 2019

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marie Kinderman                                         739   14        1        22:41.4      7:19/M
       2    Karen Lowry                                             725   58        2        34:27.0     11:07/M
       3    Michele Neill                                           714   61        3        40:06.4     12:56/M
       4    Jennie Rose                                             746   41        4        40:41.1     13:07/M
       5    Judi Geistlinger                                        720   56        5        42:38.6     13:45/M

Female 1 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erica Swartz                                            745   37        6        44:13.2     14:16/M
       2    Kristen Witte                                           728   22        7        44:37.2     14:24/M
       3    Susan Witte                                             727   66        8        44:37.4     14:24/M
       4    Stephanie Huff                                          705   35        9        45:28.2     14:40/M
       5    Claire Keenan                                           709   13       10        45:49.1     14:47/M
       6    Sean Lowry                                              724   60       11        45:49.9     14:47/M
       7    Crystal Lawhead                                         736   51       12        47:54.8     15:27/M
       8    Jean Drasgow                                            744   48       13        48:24.6     15:37/M
       9    Roberta Allen                                           707   71       14        49:03.0     15:49/M
      10    Brittany Davis                                          711   31       15        50:00.2     16:08/M
      11    Mynette Kretz                                           713   34       16        50:02.2     16:08/M
      12    Lisa Venable                                            706   44       17        50:27.0     16:16/M
      13    Donna Smith                                             704   64       18        50:29.0     16:17/M
      14    Chrissy Johnson                                         730   49       19        50:37.3     16:20/M
      15    Kim Kensell                                             703   60       20        50:48.5     16:23/M
      16    Melanie Krueger                                         747   59       21        50:57.8     16:26/M
      17    Bev Birmingham                                          748   62       22        51:52.5     16:44/M
      18    Judy Einck                                              749   61       23        51:53.3     16:44/M
      19    Patricia Cassidy                                        733   40       24        52:34.7     16:58/M
      20    Elizabeth Wheatley                                      726   42       25        52:34.9     16:58/M
      21    Andrea Worthington                                      722   21       26        52:50.4     17:03/M
      22    Jacquie Worthington                                     723   50       27        52:50.6     17:03/M
      23    Christina Krist                                         721   32       28        53:21.1     17:13/M
      24    Debbie McCall                                           700   58       29        55:08.1     17:47/M
      25    Kristie Stasi                                           702   58       30        55:08.2     17:47/M
      26    Libby Johnston                                          732   66       31        57:35.7     18:35/M
      27    Sarah Spinella                                          742   52       32      1:00:02.7     19:22/M
      28    Bailee Dunlap                                           717   26       33      1:06:35.5     21:29/M
      29    Darcy Dunlap                                            716   55       34      1:06:36.6     21:29/M
      30    Kay Atterberry                                          718   77       35      1:06:37.3     21:29/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Keenan                                          708   51        1        39:28.8     12:44/M
       2    Mark Lawhead                                            737   63        2        47:37.6     15:22/M
       3    Fritz Drasgow                                           743   66        3        47:43.4     15:24/M
       4    Garret Davis                                            710   31        4        49:58.7     16:07/M
       5    R J Kretz                                               712   37        5        49:58.8     16:07/M

Male 1 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremy Johnson                                          729   47        6        50:36.1     16:19/M
       2    Jeff Nicholas                                           719   67        7        51:42.9     16:41/M
       3    Paul Johnston                                           731   69        8        57:34.3     18:34/M
       4    Jack Spinella                                           741   19        9      1:00:00.9     19:22/M
       5    Mike Spinella                                           740   56       10      1:00:01.8     19:22/M
       6    Bob Sheward                                             715   70       11      1:02:07.7     20:02/M
       7    Tom Bishop                                              738   59       12      1:02:25.5     20:08/M