Run - Age Group

Race: 
Date: 
Thursday, July 4, 2019

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kaytlin Gilbert                                         244   25        1        18:07.9      5:51/M

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kate Ahmari                                             370   13        5        19:42.0      6:21/M
       2    Camryn Reedy                                            307   11       16        21:48.8      7:02/M
       3    Aleigha Garrison                                        364   13       17        21:49.0      7:02/M
       4    Mikayla Blanke                                          169   14       18        21:49.8      7:02/M
       5    Briana Ritchie                                          134   13       19        22:06.3      7:08/M
       6    Marie Kinderman                                         739   14       21        22:41.4      7:19/M
       7    Caelyn Kleparski                                        161   13       23        22:50.9      7:22/M
       8    Geena Howe                                              230   12       29        24:33.6      7:55/M
       9    Macie Russell                                            38   12       31        24:40.3      7:57/M
      10    Annika Drasgow                                          254   11       58        27:08.1      8:45/M
      11    Morgan Russell                                           37   10       72        28:03.8      9:03/M
      12    Lena Miller                                             180   11       86        29:31.0      9:31/M
      13    Bella Brown                                             204   10       98        30:31.5      9:51/M
      14    AMARYIAH BANDA                                           66   11      125        32:51.6     10:36/M
      15    Dara Norris                                             360   11      126        32:54.3     10:37/M
      16    Joan Clancy-Harley                                      342   11      127        33:03.0     10:40/M
      17    Keira Aardsma                                           195   11      162        36:55.9     11:55/M
      18    Adena Paul                                              239   14      165        37:16.9     12:01/M
      19    Derilynn Behm                                           263   11      180        38:36.7     12:27/M
      20    Dominique White                                         267   12      188        39:45.8     12:49/M
      21    Amita Patel                                             357    7      195        42:08.4     13:35/M
      22    Kaylan Banks                                            246    8      199        42:37.6     13:45/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Olivia Rosenstein                                       361   17        2        19:07.3      6:10/M
       2    Jordan Harmon                                           294   17        3        19:10.7      6:11/M
       3    Kylie Decker                                            224   16        7        20:01.9      6:27/M
       4    Josie Brown                                             205   18        9        20:07.5      6:29/M
       5    Anika Kimme                                             117   18       10        20:08.1      6:30/M
       6    Danbi Choi                                              509   15       11        20:41.8      6:40/M
       7    Esther Brown                                            201   16       13        21:22.2      6:54/M
       8    Anya Kaplan-Hartnett                                    510   16       20        22:06.5      7:08/M
       9    Mackenzie Russell                                        40   16       30        24:34.9      7:55/M
      10    Rylee Hinton                                            253   18       43        25:54.7      8:21/M
      11    Daniella Smith                                          520   18       50        26:28.3      8:32/M
      12    Madeline Michael                                         75   17       59        27:08.5      8:45/M
      13    Audrey Larson                                            89   15       62        27:16.7      8:48/M
      14    Madeleine Keenan                                         35   15       76        28:31.5      9:12/M
      15    Rowan Trilling-Hansen                                   146   15       77        28:33.7      9:13/M
      16    Azure Rubel                                             308   16       80        28:49.0      9:18/M
      17    Ella Greer                                              213   15       82        28:54.9      9:19/M
      18    Grace Hyde                                              130   17      156        36:33.7     11:47/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rebecca Kaefring                                        211   22       12        21:05.3      6:48/M
       2    Annemarie Michael                                        76   20       14        21:29.6      6:56/M
       3    Hannah Remmert                                          513   24       22        22:46.9      7:21/M
       4    Kathryn Funderburg                                      153   24       27        24:22.8      7:52/M
       5    Twinkle Mehta                                           114   22       28        24:31.6      7:55/M
       6    Rachel Reoifi                                           234   21       33        24:50.7      8:01/M
       7    Tori Barnhouse                                          231   24       34        24:51.0      8:01/M
       8    Regina Maggio                                            77   21       46        26:15.0      8:28/M
       9    Katie Stawiasz                                          237   23       54        26:43.0      8:37/M
      10    Cheyenne Curry                                          388   20       55        26:45.1      8:38/M
      11    Justine Paul                                             24   23       60        27:08.7      8:45/M
      12    Shannon Rezac                                           170   23       83        29:07.8      9:24/M
      13    Jonna Harris                                            128   20       93        30:24.6      9:48/M
      14    Allison LoCascio                                        506   20       94        30:26.0      9:49/M
      15    Jaime Ashton                                            381   24      103        31:11.3     10:04/M
      16    Catherine Jalomo                                        524   21      149        35:18.7     11:23/M
      17    Sierra Clegg                                            109   23      154        36:14.3     11:41/M
      18    Jess Trueblood                                          519   22      169        37:38.8     12:08/M
      19    Chelsea Tuel                                             48   20      190        39:59.7     12:54/M
      20    Kayla Myers                                             111   24      193        40:45.6     13:09/M
      21    Hayley Kalmer                                            22   20      206        45:56.3     14:49/M
      22    Nicole Wheatley                                         122   21      207        46:10.5     14:54/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Gray                                           281   25        8        20:03.5      6:28/M
       2    Holliston Thomas                                        101   29       35        24:56.3      8:03/M
       3    Nikki Colton                                            366   27       39        25:10.0      8:07/M
       4    Carly Drzewiecki                                         52   27       48        26:22.4      8:30/M
       5    Devyn Shafer                                            371   28       63        27:17.9      8:48/M
       6    Emily Danckers                                          398   26       66        27:29.1      8:52/M
       7    Jamie McKeon                                            212   27       68        27:49.0      8:58/M
       8    Jill McKenna                                            379   29       70        28:03.2      9:03/M
       9    Ellen Vore                                              124   27       90        29:42.6      9:35/M
      10    Jessica Zulueta                                         123   27       97        30:30.2      9:50/M
      11    Ran Ji                                                  378   28       99        30:31.6      9:51/M
      12    Amanda Dixon                                            501   27      102        30:56.0      9:59/M
      13    Natalie Lohrberg                                         19   27      106        31:24.3     10:08/M
      14    Libby Ebelhar                                           335   29      115        32:17.1     10:25/M
      15    Devon Watkins                                           136   27      129        33:16.3     10:44/M
      16    Kaci Abolt                                              347   28      132        33:41.4     10:52/M
      17    Breanne Tabbert                                         340   27      133        33:49.8     10:55/M
      18    Katie Young                                             126   27      143        34:59.9     11:17/M
      19    Saowapha Boonaiem                                       187   29      158        36:44.5     11:51/M
      20    Leah Longueville                                        389   29      173        37:58.0     12:15/M
      21    Elise Boyer                                             391   29      187        39:38.6     12:47/M
      22    Emily McCormick                                         112   28      192        40:45.5     13:09/M
      23    Noelle Bruce-Widder                                      68   26      198        42:27.5     13:42/M
      24    Michelle Zosky                                           12   28      208        46:23.5     14:58/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Parks                                            217   31        6        20:01.5      6:27/M
       2    Keisey Tappendous                                       336   30       26        24:14.3      7:49/M
       3    Emily Floess                                            317   31       32        24:49.9      8:00/M
       4    Karin Jensen                                            144   33       38        25:06.8      8:06/M
       5    Kristen Kaltenthaler                                    218   30       41        25:38.0      8:16/M
       6    Mackey Taake                                            301   34       51        26:32.7      8:34/M
       7    Abby Wells                                              272   33       65        27:26.1      8:51/M
       8    Jennifer Mandel                                          80   34       69        27:54.7      9:00/M
       9    Andrea Steele                                           302   34       74        28:18.7      9:08/M
      10    Kristy Brownfield                                        43   33       78        28:36.8      9:14/M
      11    Ariel Zych                                              196   34       87        29:32.5      9:32/M
      12    Sarah Doherty                                           165   34       92        30:21.3      9:47/M
      13    Christi Fernsberg                                        20   31      100        30:33.7      9:51/M
      14    Shannon Roberts                                         268   33      101        30:50.8      9:57/M
      15    Laura Wright                                             99   32      105        31:24.0     10:08/M
      16    Erika Hiser                                             147   30      112        31:49.2     10:16/M
      17    Ashley Pickett                                          291   30      119        32:33.8     10:30/M
      18    Hanah Freeman-Choi                                      184   34      122        32:44.7     10:34/M
      19    Kamil Tamimie                                           289   34      130        33:23.4     10:46/M
      20    Jenelle Orcherton                                       380   33      135        33:56.6     10:57/M
      21    Sarah Dixon                                             350   30      144        35:00.1     11:17/M
      22    Angie Marker                                            315   32      145        35:07.8     11:20/M
      23    Brittany Lutz                                            79   30      150        35:27.5     11:26/M
      24    Stephanie Fellmann                                       34   31      152        35:45.7     11:32/M
      25    Robin Heltsley                                           25   33      159        36:45.8     11:51/M
      26    Marissa Lewis                                           182   33      161        36:54.2     11:54/M
      27    Heidi Lewis                                               8   34      163        37:07.5     11:58/M
      28    Megan Herrig                                            345   33      166        37:20.5     12:03/M
      29    Sara Fernandez                                          135   30      170        37:45.8     12:11/M
      30    Alexa Waller                                             78   30      171        37:56.6     12:14/M
      31    Tara Kuebler                                             32   32      174        37:58.3     12:15/M
      32    Kristen Erickson                                        525   33      209        46:40.4     15:03/M
      33    Brianne Stone                                           282   32      212        54:49.4     17:41/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tara Beveroth                                           297   39       15        21:42.2      7:00/M
       2    Claudia Lutz                                            387   35       36        25:03.4      8:05/M
       3    Autumn Ward                                             348   39       40        25:24.6      8:12/M
       4    Nicole McNary                                           352   37       42        25:48.4      8:19/M
       5    Genevieve Long                                          338   39       45        26:11.4      8:27/M
       6    Valeria Rohde                                           377   35       47        26:20.8      8:30/M
       7    Melissa Reedy                                             3   39       57        27:05.0      8:44/M
       8    Erika kramer                                            396   37       64        27:22.9      8:50/M
       9    Sarah Colwell                                           167   38       96        30:27.5      9:49/M
      10    Kelsy Clark                                             276   39      110        31:48.1     10:15/M
      11    Jenna Winegar                                           222   39      111        31:48.7     10:15/M
      12    Kathy Sullivan                                           65   38      117        32:19.7     10:25/M
      13    Heather McKeon                                          221   35      118        32:27.2     10:28/M
      14    Danielle Boggs                                          310   35      124        32:47.0     10:35/M
      15    Amber Plotner                                           210   35      147        35:10.3     11:21/M
      16    Beth Peralta                                            158   38      164        37:12.0     12:00/M
      17    Jenn Aardsma                                            191   39      168        37:25.2     12:04/M
      18    Theresa Heater                                           59   39      189        39:49.6     12:51/M
      19    Jessica Meiner                                           54   36      201        43:47.4     14:07/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Dvorachek                                     157   40       37        25:06.1      8:06/M
       2    Renee Trilling                                          145   44       52        26:33.2      8:34/M
       3    Karen Ritter                                            248   40       53        26:40.8      8:36/M
       4    Laura Owen                                              252   44       81        28:51.8      9:18/M
       5    Linda Berry                                             219   44       85        29:19.6      9:27/M
       6    Megan Parsons                                            28   40       89        29:40.8      9:34/M
       7    Sonia Springer                                          121   42      104        31:11.7     10:04/M
       8    Tiffany Paul                                            238   42      107        31:33.3     10:11/M
       9    Jennifer Fraterrigo                                     179   44      108        31:33.8     10:11/M
      10    Casey Long                                                2   40      114        31:54.2     10:17/M
      11    Tari Tweddale                                            50   44      120        32:37.5     10:31/M
      12    Michelle Jaeger                                         139   43      134        33:53.3     10:56/M
      13    Anne Marshall                                             5   40      136        34:07.3     11:00/M
      14    Heather Jones                                            72   42      137        34:24.9     11:06/M
      15    Sara Evans-Baker                                         94   42      139        34:45.4     11:13/M
      16    Dulcy Ludwig                                             15   44      140        34:48.6     11:14/M
      17    Jennifer Ryan                                           127   44      142        34:52.3     11:15/M
      18    Tracy Kleparski                                         159   41      151        35:35.5     11:29/M
      19    Amy Morgan                                               36   41      155        36:21.1     11:44/M
      20    Jamie Young                                              53   44      178        38:28.9     12:25/M
      21    Traci Wilt                                              365   44      181        38:41.4     12:29/M
      22    Yuki Masaki                                             303   42      185        39:08.8     12:37/M
      23    Ruth Sasnoff                                            330   40      191        40:09.0     12:57/M
      24    Kelly Tuel                                               46   44      200        43:31.8     14:02/M
      25    Melissa Banks                                           245   42      204        45:23.1     14:38/M
      26    Georgia Cheng                                           523   42      213        56:54.1     18:21/M
      27    Katie Sheridan                                           60   43      214      1:05:38.7     21:10/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tonya Nunn                                              265   45        4        19:15.0      6:13/M
       2    Brenda Hixson                                           290   49       61        27:15.5      8:47/M
       3    Michelle Salfelder                                       21   46       67        27:48.5      8:58/M
       4    Susan Mynatt                                            176   45       75        28:23.6      9:09/M
       5    Tishia Sutton                                           141   48       91        30:11.1      9:44/M
       6    Tammy Seraphin                                          258   45      109        31:35.2     10:11/M
       7    Leslie Hammersmith                                      162   48      121        32:38.1     10:32/M
       8    Robin Goodwin                                           260   47      146        35:09.4     11:20/M
       9    June Chan                                               321   46      148        35:14.5     11:22/M
      10    Michelle Garde                                           51   48      153        36:05.2     11:38/M
      11    Cheryl Beauchamp                                        328   46      177        38:28.5     12:25/M
      12    Lisa Zhu                                                 39   48      179        38:29.7     12:25/M
      13    Mindy Brown                                             203   45      182        38:58.2     12:34/M
      14    Kara Greer                                              214   49      184        39:08.7     12:37/M
      15    Krista Borbely                                          362   48      196        42:09.7     13:36/M
      16    Kara Cochran                                            269   48      205        45:40.7     14:44/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JENNIFER CROMLEY                                        236   54       24        23:35.7      7:36/M
       2    Nancy McCarty                                           104   53       25        24:10.6      7:48/M
       3    MJ Burke                                                223   53       49        26:25.8      8:31/M
       4    Joann Conlin                                            299   51       56        26:56.5      8:41/M
       5    Nancy Roth                                              152   58       73        28:13.2      9:06/M
       6    Michele Bower                                           232   50       79        28:42.2      9:15/M
       7    Christy Howe                                            229   50       84        29:10.6      9:25/M
       8    Melinda Ward                                             57   51       95        30:27.1      9:49/M
       9    Stephanie Funkhouser                                    233   54      116        32:18.9     10:25/M
      10    Becky Witt                                                4   51      128        33:08.7     10:41/M
      11    Lori Hansen                                             353   50      131        33:29.2     10:48/M
      12    Joanna Potter                                           102   53      138        34:42.7     11:12/M
      13    Lynne Hoveln                                             17   55      141        34:50.4     11:14/M
      14    Jenny Hall                                              132   50      157        36:38.4     11:49/M
      15    Sara Latta                                              372   58      160        36:53.2     11:54/M
      16    Fawn Waller                                              23   53      172        37:57.0     12:15/M
      17    Amy Irle                                                 98   57      175        38:06.7     12:17/M
      18    Laurie Larson                                            87   50      176        38:26.9     12:24/M
      19    Brigitte Nix                                            193   59      183        39:01.7     12:35/M
      20    Karen Bohl                                              390   52      186        39:37.7     12:47/M
      21    Melanie Michael                                          74   54      194        41:20.1     13:20/M
      22    Kelly Barbour-Conerty                                    18   52      202        43:51.9     14:09/M
      23    Tracy McIntyre                                          119   52      203        44:06.9     14:14/M
      24    Stacey Dupee                                            503   50      211        52:59.8     17:05/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Hatfield                                          283   62       44        25:56.5      8:22/M
       2    Dianne Cherry                                           385   60       88        29:33.9      9:32/M
       3    Karen Stefaniak                                         235   60      113        31:52.7     10:17/M
       4    Nancy Sivertsen                                         200   62      123        32:45.9     10:34/M
       5    Katy Bushue                                             344   66      167        37:22.0     12:03/M
       6    Patricia Courtney                                        16   67      197        42:16.7     13:38/M
       7    Lin Haas                                                287   68      210        49:29.4     15:58/M

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Renshaw                                           189   99       71        28:03.7      9:03/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Root                                               242   27        1        15:10.8      4:54/M

Male 14 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Taten Ludwig                                             14   13       37        20:30.1      6:37/M
       2    David Hasenstab                                         313   12       60        22:52.2      7:23/M
       3    Nate Roth                                               151   13       70        23:24.8      7:33/M
       4    John-Paul Brewer                                        156   12       74        23:40.4      7:38/M
       5    Ross Kimme                                              116   13       75        23:42.7      7:39/M
       6    Jack Larson                                              90   13       77        23:59.3      7:44/M
       7    Daniel Irudayara                                        349    9       85        24:22.4      7:52/M
       8    Tyler Beauchamp                                         327   14      101        25:34.3      8:15/M
       9    Knox Mynatt                                             175   13      107        25:59.4      8:23/M
      10    Max Ahmari                                              367    8      110        26:13.9      8:27/M
      11    Brady Stonecipher                                       250   14      115        26:41.6      8:36/M
      12    Reid Craddock                                            45   12      117        26:44.1      8:37/M
      13    Christian Paul                                          240    9      119        26:48.4      8:39/M
      14    Jayden Sackson                                          359   13      131        27:50.8      8:59/M
      15    Emmitt Holt                                             192   13      139        29:43.5      9:35/M
      16    Sam Drasgow                                             256   13      148        30:59.4     10:00/M
      17    Noah Springer                                           118   12      150        31:11.1     10:04/M
      18    Miles Sola                                              358   11      151        31:15.8     10:05/M
      19    Matteo Allen                                            322   12      158        32:43.9     10:33/M
      20    Amir McDuffie                                           511   10      171        34:19.1     11:04/M
      21    Johnny Mayer                                            316    7      174        35:00.7     11:17/M
      22    Kavi Patel                                              343   10      175        35:12.1     11:21/M
      23    Evan Larson                                              91    9      180        38:16.9     12:21/M
      24    Malachi Sasnoff                                         333    8      193        44:35.5     14:23/M
      25    Ivan Erickson                                           526    6      196        46:40.6     15:03/M
      26    Teddy Sheridan                                           61   11      199      1:05:40.3     21:11/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Luke Brewer                                             155   18        6        17:05.3      5:31/M
       2    Eli Mojonnier                                            56   15        7        17:14.2      5:34/M
       3    Alex Ahmari                                             369   16       13        17:48.0      5:45/M
       4    Justice Carter                                          337   19       16        18:00.3      5:48/M
       5    Brnjamin Lundee                                         251   19       21        18:42.5      6:02/M
       6    Park Mitchell                                           249   15       23        18:59.4      6:07/M
       7    Derek Dayton                                             26   17       30        19:36.1      6:19/M
       8    Jake Seraphin                                           257   17       32        19:45.3      6:22/M
       9    Henry Laufenberg                                        384   15       41        20:51.8      6:44/M
      10    Payton Borich                                           320   18       42        20:53.5      6:44/M
      11    Stanley Coomb                                           280   16       47        21:18.7      6:52/M
      12    Spencer Bauer                                           274   17       53        21:52.4      7:03/M
      13    Brody Nunn                                              266   19       61        22:56.0      7:24/M
      14    Matt Johnson                                            129   18       95        24:58.8      8:03/M
      15    Sam Laufenberg                                          383   15      111        26:19.4      8:29/M
      16    Isaac Sosnoff                                           331   15      184        39:40.0     12:48/M
      17    Jeremy Larson                                            92   16      194        44:55.3     14:29/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Norvell                                         209   22        2        15:47.2      5:05/M
       2    Corey Thompson                                          285   22       19        18:39.2      6:01/M
       3    Ben Williams                                            115   21       25        19:11.0      6:11/M
       4    Michael Highman                                         164   24       51        21:37.8      6:58/M
       5    Ryan Allen                                              324   22       79        24:02.8      7:45/M
       6    Nick Dalpolo                                            326   24       87        24:23.6      7:52/M
       7    Austin Myers                                            198   23       92        24:45.3      7:59/M
       8    Geralt Ming                                             255   20      105        25:54.3      8:21/M
       9    Luke Myers                                              199   20      130        27:38.2      8:55/M
      10    Logan McKee                                             163   20      136        29:01.9      9:22/M
      11    Anthony Tuel                                             47   21      173        34:53.8     11:15/M
      12    Anthony Wilczynski                                      125   22      177        35:48.0     11:33/M
      13    Patrick Wany                                            514   23      183        38:55.3     12:33/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mitch Gilbert                                           243   27        3        16:13.4      5:14/M
       2    Ryan Thompson                                           278   26        4        16:32.9      5:20/M
       3    Mike Nix                                                194   29        5        16:58.0      5:28/M
       4    Evan Wite                                               300   27       10        17:31.5      5:39/M
       5    Anthony Morgan                                          113   26       14        17:53.3      5:46/M
       6    Zach Bohmke                                             247   27       15        17:55.3      5:47/M
       7    Michael Saidani                                         355   28       27        19:25.5      6:16/M
       8    Terry Harris                                             64   26       43        20:57.6      6:45/M
       9    Kendrith Rowland                                        306   27       49        21:28.4      6:55/M
      10    Harrison Freeland                                        33   27       50        21:33.9      6:57/M
      11    Peter Elliott                                            71   28       59        22:52.0      7:23/M
      12    Stanford Blount                                         399   27       65        23:11.8      7:29/M
      13    BLAKE CHENOWETH                                          81   26       67        23:20.2      7:32/M
      14    TJ Hahn                                                 311   27       93        24:52.6      8:01/M
      15    Siddhartha Satpatui                                     502   27      102        25:41.5      8:17/M
      16    Carson Woodworth                                        275   27      128        27:26.5      8:51/M
      17    Seb Zora                                                397   26      129        27:29.6      8:52/M
      18    Wataru Morioka                                          393   28      142        30:14.6      9:45/M
      19    Kaibo Feng                                               96   27      157        32:28.9     10:28/M
      20    Carter Newnam                                           518   28      166        33:39.3     10:51/M
      21    Jeremy Spiegel                                           83   28      172        34:37.2     11:10/M
      22    Phuc Huynh                                              515   28      182        38:54.8     12:33/M
      23    Jonathan Johnston                                       279   29      187        40:15.8     12:59/M
      24    Zach Bruce-Widder                                        67   26      189        42:26.8     13:41/M
      25    Patrick Coleman                                          11   29      195        46:24.5     14:58/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Eheart                                           270   34       11        17:36.8      5:41/M
       2    Fabian Dettenrieder                                     293   31       12        17:47.7      5:44/M
       3    Robert Heitz                                            382   30       17        18:06.7      5:50/M
       4    Kristian Wingo                                          508   32       33        19:47.5      6:23/M
       5    Justin Seno                                              97   33       35        19:59.3      6:27/M
       6    Joshua Hinds                                            505   32       36        20:06.4      6:29/M
       7    Brian Kerschner                                          29   31       38        20:38.2      6:39/M
       8    Shane Brownfield                                         42   34       39        20:45.4      6:42/M
       9    David Krist                                             107   33       44        20:58.8      6:46/M
      10    Zhanzhe Zhang                                           400   30       71        23:25.4      7:33/M
      11    Samuel Freeland                                          30   31       76        23:57.8      7:44/M
      12    JACOB KUEBLER                                            31   33       82        24:11.8      7:48/M
      13    Andrea Mueller                                          351   30       86        24:23.3      7:52/M
      14    Adithya Kuchibhotta                                     527   30      160        32:50.7     10:35/M
      15    Nathan West                                             137   32      164        33:16.6     10:44/M
      16    Will Lyke                                               166   34      176        35:37.1     11:29/M
      17    Daisuke Fujinami                                        227   30      178        36:58.0     11:55/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          138   37        8        17:23.9      5:36/M
       2    DJ BJ Clark                                             241   35       18        18:20.6      5:55/M
       3    Yasutaka Tsujihata                                      292   38       20        18:41.5      6:02/M
       4    Marcus Lockhart                                         373   39       28        19:26.7      6:16/M
       5    Justin Hauffe                                           206   35       31        19:37.8      6:20/M
       6    Tyler Reifsteck                                          93   35       62        22:58.5      7:25/M
       7    Keith Schinkoeth                                        339   39       90        24:37.0      7:56/M
       8    Jason Meier                                             296   39       91        24:37.9      7:56/M
       9    Seth Swartz                                             264   36       99        25:15.0      8:09/M
      10    Brian Schenkelberg                                       95   35      106        25:58.8      8:23/M
      11    Peter Kellinger                                         286   39      124        27:15.5      8:47/M
      12    Eric Schneider                                          395   39      125        27:16.5      8:48/M
      13    Chris Gowmell                                           277   36      135        28:36.1      9:14/M
      14    Joshua Ward                                             346   38      153        31:19.1     10:06/M
      15    Erez Cohen                                               82   36      169        34:09.2     11:01/M
      16    Karl Potzer                                              55   35      191        43:45.2     14:07/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carl Cahoon                                             392   43        9        17:24.6      5:37/M
       2    Brian Allen                                             323   44       26        19:18.4      6:14/M
       3    Nic Carter                                              394   40       29        19:29.0      6:17/M
       4    Jared Chenoweth                                          44   43       45        20:59.2      6:46/M
       5    Carlos SalazarLazaro                                    521   41       48        21:21.9      6:53/M
       6    Michael Lokshin                                         517   44       54        21:59.5      7:05/M
       7    Kyle Saveley                                            188   42       55        22:15.7      7:11/M
       8    Bian Moline                                             375   43       56        22:17.2      7:11/M
       9    Stephen Johnson                                         160   43       78        23:59.5      7:44/M
      10    David Glenn                                             220   42       97        25:03.5      8:05/M
      11    Douglas Griffith                                        208   44      122        26:53.2      8:40/M
      12    Brian Russell                                            41   41      133        28:03.3      9:03/M
      13    Chad Marshall                                             6   42      140        29:46.8      9:36/M
      14    Nathan Parsons                                           27   44      145        30:41.1      9:54/M
      15    Eric Springer                                           120   42      152        31:17.4     10:05/M
      16    Brendan Harley                                          341   41      161        33:03.9     10:40/M
      17    Jake Sognoff                                            332   41      192        44:22.1     14:19/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shane Cultra                                            363   49       22        18:56.8      6:06/M
       2    David Schug                                             148   45       24        19:06.2      6:10/M
       3    Marc Mills                                              173   47       46        21:06.9      6:48/M
       4    Erik McDuffie                                           512   48       52        21:45.2      7:01/M
       5    Scott Silverman                                           9   46       63        22:59.2      7:25/M
       6    Juan Salas                                              181   49       64        23:03.7      7:26/M
       7    Eric Larson                                              88   49       66        23:12.5      7:29/M
       8    Marshall Schacht                                        507   49       72        23:31.4      7:35/M
       9    Bryant Seraphim                                         259   47       80        24:07.9      7:47/M
      10    Patrick Grenda                                          215   48       84        24:22.1      7:52/M
      11    Mat Forrest                                             177   45       94        24:57.9      8:03/M
      12    Lawrence Angrave                                        178   48       98        25:13.6      8:08/M
      13    David Ahmari                                            368   48      109        26:13.7      8:27/M
      14    Darren Beauchamp                                        329   48      116        26:41.8      8:36/M
      15    Terrence Free                                           154   47      118        26:44.4      8:37/M
      16    Christopher Korose                                       49   45      127        27:24.7      8:50/M
      17    Tim Borbely                                              10   48      134        28:29.9      9:11/M
      18    Matt Sherer                                             142   49      141        30:11.6      9:44/M
      19    Scott Schulz                                            261   47      147        30:53.8      9:58/M
      20    Michael Kramer                                          354   49      165        33:29.6     10:48/M
      21    Matt Koenig                                             522   48      198        56:54.3     18:21/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Moore                                              185   56       34        19:52.4      6:25/M
       2    John Reed                                               106   51       40        20:49.0      6:43/M
       3    Rick Devine                                             295   51       57        22:22.0      7:13/M
       4    Gregory Bauer                                           273   53       69        23:23.0      7:33/M
       5    Greg Ward                                                58   57       73        23:39.2      7:38/M
       6    Scott Hendren                                           190   53       81        24:11.6      7:48/M
       7    Rich Grigg                                              226   56       89        24:35.3      7:56/M
       8    John Bowrey                                             298   55      103        25:42.9      8:17/M
       9    BRAD GIFFEL                                             309   53      104        25:49.7      8:20/M
      10    Hank Sanford                                            312   58      108        26:02.6      8:24/M
      11    Jay Geistlinger                                          86   57      113        26:39.0      8:36/M
      12    BARRY Krueger                                           516   56      123        26:59.2      8:42/M
      13    Brant Howe                                              228   50      126        27:17.7      8:48/M
      14    Arch Robison                                            504   57      137        29:37.0      9:33/M
      15    Steve Blanke                                            168   59      138        29:38.4      9:34/M
      16    John Ping                                               386   54      143        30:20.0      9:47/M
      17    Steven Welch                                            171   50      144        30:39.7      9:53/M
      18    Richard King                                            174   59      149        31:09.2     10:03/M
      19    Joe Burke                                               225   58      154        31:51.8     10:16/M
      20    Don Dunlap                                               69   56      159        32:50.4     10:35/M
      21    Alan Singleton                                          140   54      170        34:10.9     11:01/M
      22    Carl Roth                                               149   55      179        37:38.2     12:08/M
      23    David Behm                                              262   55      181        38:39.3     12:28/M
      24    Matt Clegg                                              110   51      185        39:43.9     12:49/M
      25    Sanjai Patel                                            356   50      188        42:07.9     13:35/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Mann                                            183   60       58        22:28.9      7:15/M
       2    Eric Berlin                                             305   61       68        23:21.1      7:32/M
       3    Michael Brown                                           374   62       88        24:29.4      7:54/M
       4    Miguel Hatfield                                         284   62       96        25:01.5      8:04/M
       5    Jay Hoeflinger                                          304   67      100        25:34.3      8:15/M
       6    Jeff McGill                                             376   68      112        26:29.0      8:33/M
       7    Earle Heffley                                           143   68      114        26:39.8      8:36/M
       8    Steve Luzzi                                             108   61      120        26:50.3      8:39/M
       9    Snook Pataky                                            207   65      121        26:52.5      8:40/M
      10    john Huston                                             133   65      132        28:03.1      9:03/M
      11    Terry Hill                                              197   61      146        30:48.9      9:56/M
      12    Scott MacAdam                                           186   65      155        31:52.5     10:17/M
      13    Samuel Beshers                                          131   63      156        32:25.9     10:27/M
      14    Steve Michael                                            73   60      162        33:09.7     10:42/M
      15    Paul Strand                                               1   65      163        33:10.1     10:42/M
      16    Jack Boparai                                            314   68      168        34:00.9     10:58/M
      17    Jeff Van Burer                                          271   64      186        40:14.8     12:59/M
      18    BARRY HOLLEY                                              7   62      190        42:59.4     13:52/M
      19    Mitchell Frazen                                          70   63      197        51:44.4     16:41/M

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Edward Roy                                              319   71       83        24:16.8      7:50/M
       2    Richard Haas                                            288   71      167        33:53.7     10:56/M