Run - Overall

Race: 
Date: 
Thursday, July 4, 2019
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Ryan Root                                               242    27   M       1:Open                15:10.8      4:54/M
      2    Matthew Norvell                                         209    22   M       1:20-24               15:47.2      5:06/M
      3    Mitch Gilbert                                           243    27   M       1:25-29               16:13.4      5:14/M
      4    Ryan Thompson                                           278    26   M       2:25-29               16:32.9      5:20/M
      5    Mike Nix                                                194    29   M       3:25-29               16:58.0      5:28/M
      6    Luke Brewer                                             155    18   M       1:15-19               17:05.3      5:31/M
      7    Eli Mojonnier                                            56    15   M       2:15-19               17:14.2      5:34/M
      8    Tom Gelsthorpe                                          138    37   M       1:35-39               17:23.9      5:37/M
      9    Carl Cahoon                                             392    43   M       1:40-44               17:24.6      5:37/M
     10    Evan Wite                                               300    27   M       4:25-29               17:31.5      5:39/M
     11    Andrew Eheart                                           270    34   M       1:30-34               17:36.8      5:41/M
     12    Fabian Dettenrieder                                     293    31   M       2:30-34               17:47.7      5:44/M
     13    Alex Ahmari                                             369    16   M       3:15-19               17:48.0      5:45/M
     14    Anthony Morgan                                          113    26   M       5:25-29               17:53.3      5:46/M
     15    Zach Bohmke                                             247    27   M       6:25-29               17:55.3      5:47/M
     16    Justice Carter                                          337    19   M       4:15-19               18:00.3      5:48/M
     17    Robert Heitz                                            382    30   M       3:30-34               18:06.7      5:51/M
     18    Kaytlin Gilbert                                         244    25   F       1:Open                18:07.9      5:51/M
     19    DJ BJ Clark                                             241    35   M       2:35-39               18:20.6      5:55/M
     20    Corey Thompson                                          285    22   M       2:20-24               18:39.2      6:01/M
     21    Yasutaka Tsujihata                                      292    38   M       3:35-39               18:41.5      6:02/M
     22    Brnjamin Lundee                                         251    19   M       5:15-19               18:42.5      6:02/M
     23    Shane Cultra                                            363    49   M       1:45-49               18:56.8      6:07/M
     24    Park Mitchell                                           249    15   M       6:15-19               18:59.4      6:08/M
     25    David Schug                                             148    45   M       2:45-49               19:06.2      6:10/M
     26    Olivia Rosenstein                                       361    17   F       1:15-19               19:07.3      6:10/M
     27    Jordan Harmon                                           294    17   F       2:15-19               19:10.7      6:11/M
     28    Ben Williams                                            115    21   M       3:20-24               19:11.0      6:11/M
     29    Tonya Nunn                                              265    45   F       1:45-49               19:15.0      6:13/M
     30    Brian Allen                                             323    44   M       2:40-44               19:18.4      6:14/M
     31    Michael Saidani                                         355    28   M       7:25-29               19:25.5      6:16/M
     32    Marcus Lockhart                                         373    39   M       4:35-39               19:26.7      6:16/M
     33    Nic Carter                                              394    40   M       3:40-44               19:29.0      6:17/M
     34    Derek Dayton                                             26    17   M       7:15-19               19:36.1      6:19/M
     35    Justin Hauffe                                           206    35   M       5:35-39               19:37.8      6:20/M
     36    Kate Ahmari                                             370    13   F       1: 1-14               19:42.0      6:21/M
     37    Jake Seraphin                                           257    17   M       8:15-19               19:45.3      6:22/M
     38    Kristian Wingo                                          508    32   M       4:30-34               19:47.5      6:23/M
     39    Jeff Moore                                              185    56   M       1:50-59               19:52.4      6:25/M
     40    Justin Seno                                              97    33   M       5:30-34               19:59.3      6:27/M
     41    Rachel Parks                                            217    31   F       1:30-34               20:01.5      6:28/M
     42    Kylie Decker                                            224    16   F       3:15-19               20:01.9      6:28/M
     43    Michelle Gray                                           281    25   F       1:25-29               20:03.5      6:28/M
     44    Joshua Hinds                                            505    32   M       6:30-34               20:06.4      6:29/M
     45    Josie Brown                                             205    18   F       4:15-19               20:07.5      6:30/M
     46    Anika Kimme                                             117    18   F       5:15-19               20:08.1      6:30/M
     47    Taten Ludwig                                             14    13   M       1: 1-14               20:30.1      6:37/M
     48    Brian Kerschner                                          29    31   M       7:30-34               20:38.2      6:39/M
     49    Danbi Choi                                              509    15   F       6:15-19               20:41.8      6:41/M
     50    Shane Brownfield                                         42    34   M       8:30-34               20:45.4      6:42/M
     51    John Reed                                               106    51   M       2:50-59               20:49.0      6:43/M
     52    Henry Laufenberg                                        384    15   M       9:15-19               20:51.8      6:44/M
     53    Payton Borich                                           320    18   M      10:15-19               20:53.5      6:44/M
     54    Terry Harris                                             64    26   M       8:25-29               20:57.6      6:46/M
     55    David Krist                                             107    33   M       9:30-34               20:58.8      6:46/M
     56    Jared Chenoweth                                          44    43   M       4:40-44               20:59.2      6:46/M
     57    Rebecca Kaefring                                        211    22   F       1:20-24               21:05.3      6:48/M
     58    Marc Mills                                              173    47   M       3:45-49               21:06.9      6:49/M
     59    Stanley Coomb                                           280    16   M      11:15-19               21:18.7      6:53/M
     60    Carlos SalazarLazaro                                    521    41   M       5:40-44               21:21.9      6:54/M
     61    Esther Brown                                            201    16   F       7:15-19               21:22.2      6:54/M
     62    Kendrith Rowland                                        306    27   M       9:25-29               21:28.4      6:56/M
     63    Annemarie Michael                                        76    20   F       2:20-24               21:29.6      6:56/M
     64    Harrison Freeland                                        33    27   M      10:25-29               21:33.9      6:57/M
     65    Michael Highman                                         164    24   M       4:20-24               21:37.8      6:59/M
     66    Tara Beveroth                                           297    39   F       1:35-39               21:42.2      7:00/M
     67    Erik McDuffie                                           512    48   M       4:45-49               21:45.2      7:01/M
     68    Camryn Reedy                                            307    11   F       2: 1-14               21:48.8      7:02/M
     69    Aleigha Garrison                                        364    13   F       3: 1-14               21:49.0      7:02/M
     70    Mikayla Blanke                                          169    14   F       4: 1-14               21:49.8      7:03/M
     71    Spencer Bauer                                           274    17   M      12:15-19               21:52.4      7:03/M
     72    Michael Lokshin                                         517    44   M       6:40-44               21:59.5      7:06/M
     73    Briana Ritchie                                          134    13   F       5: 1-14               22:06.3      7:08/M
     74    Anya Kaplan-Hartnett                                    510    16   F       8:15-19               22:06.5      7:08/M
     75    Kyle Saveley                                            188    42   M       7:40-44               22:15.7      7:11/M
     76    Bian Moline                                             375    43   M       8:40-44               22:17.2      7:11/M
     77    Rick Devine                                             295    51   M       3:50-59               22:22.0      7:13/M
     78    Richard Mann                                            183    60   M       1:60-69               22:28.9      7:15/M
     79    Hannah Remmert                                          513    24   F       3:20-24               22:46.9      7:21/M
     80    Caelyn Kleparski                                        161    13   F       6: 1-14               22:50.9      7:22/M
     81    Peter Elliott                                            71    28   M      11:25-29               22:52.0      7:23/M
     82    David Hasenstab                                         313    12   M       2: 1-14               22:52.2      7:23/M
     83    Brody Nunn                                              266    19   M      13:15-19               22:56.0      7:24/M
     84    Tyler Reifsteck                                          93    35   M       6:35-39               22:58.5      7:25/M
     85    Scott Silverman                                           9    46   M       5:45-49               22:59.2      7:25/M
     86    Juan Salas                                              181    49   M       6:45-49               23:03.7      7:26/M
     87    Stanford Blount                                         399    27   M      12:25-29               23:11.8      7:29/M
     88    Eric Larson                                              88    49   M       7:45-49               23:12.5      7:29/M
     89    BLAKE CHENOWETH                                          81    26   M      13:25-29               23:20.2      7:32/M
     90    Eric Berlin                                             305    61   M       2:60-69               23:21.1      7:32/M
     91    Gregory Bauer                                           273    53   M       4:50-59               23:23.0      7:33/M
     92    Nate Roth                                               151    13   M       3: 1-14               23:24.8      7:33/M
     93    Zhanzhe Zhang                                           400    30   M      10:30-34               23:25.4      7:33/M
     94    Marshall Schacht                                        507    49   M       8:45-49               23:31.4      7:35/M
     95    JENNIFER CROMLEY                                        236    54   F       1:50-59               23:35.7      7:37/M
     96    Greg Ward                                                58    57   M       5:50-59               23:39.2      7:38/M
     97    John-Paul Brewer                                        156    12   M       4: 1-14               23:40.4      7:38/M
     98    Ross Kimme                                              116    13   M       5: 1-14               23:42.7      7:39/M
     99    Samuel Freeland                                          30    31   M      11:30-34               23:57.8      7:44/M
    100    Jack Larson                                              90    13   M       6: 1-14               23:59.3      7:44/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Stephen Johnson                                         160    43   M       9:40-44               23:59.5      7:44/M
    102    Ryan Allen                                              324    22   M       5:20-24               24:02.8      7:45/M
    103    Bryant Seraphim                                         259    47   M       9:45-49               24:07.9      7:47/M
    104    Nancy McCarty                                           104    53   F       2:50-59               24:10.6      7:48/M
    105    Scott Hendren                                           190    53   M       6:50-59               24:11.6      7:48/M
    106    JACOB KUEBLER                                            31    33   M      12:30-34               24:11.8      7:48/M
    107    Keisey Tappendous                                       336    30   F       2:30-34               24:14.3      7:49/M
    108    Edward Roy                                              319    71   M       1:70-99               24:16.8      7:50/M
    109    Patrick Grenda                                          215    48   M      10:45-49               24:22.1      7:52/M
    110    Daniel Irudayara                                        349     9   M       7: 1-14               24:22.4      7:52/M
    111    Kathryn Funderburg                                      153    24   F       4:20-24               24:22.8      7:52/M
    112    Andrea Mueller                                          351    30   M      13:30-34               24:23.3      7:52/M
    113    Nick Dalpolo                                            326    24   M       6:20-24               24:23.6      7:52/M
    114    Michael Brown                                           374    62   M       3:60-69               24:29.4      7:54/M
    115    Twinkle Mehta                                           114    22   F       5:20-24               24:31.6      7:55/M
    116    Geena Howe                                              230    12   F       7: 1-14               24:33.6      7:55/M
    117    Mackenzie Russell                                        40    16   F       9:15-19               24:34.9      7:56/M
    118    Rich Grigg                                              226    56   M       7:50-59               24:35.3      7:56/M
    119    Keith Schinkoeth                                        339    39   M       7:35-39               24:37.0      7:56/M
    120    Jason Meier                                             296    39   M       8:35-39               24:37.9      7:57/M
    121    Macie Russell                                            38    12   F       8: 1-14               24:40.3      7:58/M
    122    Austin Myers                                            198    23   M       7:20-24               24:45.3      7:59/M
    123    Emily Floess                                            317    31   F       3:30-34               24:49.9      8:01/M
    124    Rachel Reoifi                                           234    21   F       6:20-24               24:50.7      8:01/M
    125    Tori Barnhouse                                          231    24   F       7:20-24               24:51.0      8:01/M
    126    TJ Hahn                                                 311    27   M      14:25-29               24:52.6      8:02/M
    127    Holliston Thomas                                        101    29   F       2:25-29               24:56.3      8:03/M
    128    Mat Forrest                                             177    45   M      11:45-49               24:57.9      8:03/M
    129    Matt Johnson                                            129    18   M      14:15-19               24:58.8      8:03/M
    130    Miguel Hatfield                                         284    62   M       4:60-69               25:01.5      8:04/M
    131    Claudia Lutz                                            387    35   F       2:35-39               25:03.4      8:05/M
    132    David Glenn                                             220    42   M      10:40-44               25:03.5      8:05/M
    133    Stephanie Dvorachek                                     157    40   F       1:40-44               25:06.1      8:06/M
    134    Karin Jensen                                            144    33   F       4:30-34               25:06.8      8:06/M
    135    Nikki Colton                                            366    27   F       3:25-29               25:10.0      8:07/M
    136    Lawrence Angrave                                        178    48   M      12:45-49               25:13.6      8:08/M
    137    Seth Swartz                                             264    36   M       9:35-39               25:15.0      8:09/M
    138    Autumn Ward                                             348    39   F       3:35-39               25:24.6      8:12/M
    139    Jay Hoeflinger                                          304    67   M       5:60-69               25:34.3      8:15/M
    140    Tyler Beauchamp                                         327    14   M       8: 1-14               25:34.3      8:15/M
    141    Kristen Kaltenthaler                                    218    30   F       5:30-34               25:38.0      8:16/M
    142    Siddhartha Satpatui                                     502    27   M      15:25-29               25:41.5      8:17/M
    143    John Bowrey                                             298    55   M       8:50-59               25:42.9      8:18/M
    144    Nicole McNary                                           352    37   F       4:35-39               25:48.4      8:20/M
    145    BRAD GIFFEL                                             309    53   M       9:50-59               25:49.7      8:20/M
    146    Geralt Ming                                             255    20   M       8:20-24               25:54.3      8:21/M
    147    Rylee Hinton                                            253    18   F      10:15-19               25:54.7      8:22/M
    148    Carol Hatfield                                          283    62   F       1:60-69               25:56.5      8:22/M
    149    Brian Schenkelberg                                       95    35   M      10:35-39               25:58.8      8:23/M
    150    Knox Mynatt                                             175    13   M       9: 1-14               25:59.4      8:23/M
    151    Hank Sanford                                            312    58   M      10:50-59               26:02.6      8:24/M
    152    Genevieve Long                                          338    39   F       5:35-39               26:11.4      8:27/M
    153    David Ahmari                                            368    48   M      13:45-49               26:13.7      8:28/M
    154    Max Ahmari                                              367     8   M      10: 1-14               26:13.9      8:28/M
    155    Regina Maggio                                            77    21   F       8:20-24               26:15.0      8:28/M
    156    Sam Laufenberg                                          383    15   M      15:15-19               26:19.4      8:29/M
    157    Valeria Rohde                                           377    35   F       6:35-39               26:20.8      8:30/M
    158    Carly Drzewiecki                                         52    27   F       4:25-29               26:22.4      8:30/M
    159    MJ Burke                                                223    53   F       3:50-59               26:25.8      8:32/M
    160    Daniella Smith                                          520    18   F      11:15-19               26:28.3      8:32/M
    161    Jeff McGill                                             376    68   M       6:60-69               26:29.0      8:33/M
    162    Mackey Taake                                            301    34   F       6:30-34               26:32.7      8:34/M
    163    Renee Trilling                                          145    44   F       2:40-44               26:33.2      8:34/M
    164    Jay Geistlinger                                          86    57   M      11:50-59               26:39.0      8:36/M
    165    Earle Heffley                                           143    68   M       7:60-69               26:39.8      8:36/M
    166    Karen Ritter                                            248    40   F       3:40-44               26:40.8      8:36/M
    167    Brady Stonecipher                                       250    14   M      11: 1-14               26:41.6      8:37/M
    168    Darren Beauchamp                                        329    48   M      14:45-49               26:41.8      8:37/M
    169    Katie Stawiasz                                          237    23   F       9:20-24               26:43.0      8:37/M
    170    Reid Craddock                                            45    12   M      12: 1-14               26:44.1      8:37/M
    171    Terrence Free                                           154    47   M      15:45-49               26:44.4      8:38/M
    172    Cheyenne Curry                                          388    20   F      10:20-24               26:45.1      8:38/M
    173    Christian Paul                                          240     9   M      13: 1-14               26:48.4      8:39/M
    174    Steve Luzzi                                             108    61   M       8:60-69               26:50.3      8:39/M
    175    Snook Pataky                                            207    65   M       9:60-69               26:52.5      8:40/M
    176    Douglas Griffith                                        208    44   M      11:40-44               26:53.2      8:40/M
    177    Joann Conlin                                            299    51   F       4:50-59               26:56.5      8:41/M
    178    BARRY Krueger                                           516    56   M      12:50-59               26:59.2      8:42/M
    179    Melissa Reedy                                             3    39   F       7:35-39               27:05.0      8:44/M
    180    Annika Drasgow                                          254    11   F       9: 1-14               27:08.1      8:45/M
    181    Madeline Michael                                         75    17   F      12:15-19               27:08.5      8:45/M
    182    Justine Paul                                             24    23   F      11:20-24               27:08.7      8:45/M
    183    Brenda Hixson                                           290    49   F       2:45-49               27:15.5      8:48/M
    184    Peter Kellinger                                         286    39   M      11:35-39               27:15.5      8:48/M
    185    Eric Schneider                                          395    39   M      12:35-39               27:16.5      8:48/M
    186    Audrey Larson                                            89    15   F      13:15-19               27:16.7      8:48/M
    187    Brant Howe                                              228    50   M      13:50-59               27:17.7      8:48/M
    188    Devyn Shafer                                            371    28   F       5:25-29               27:17.9      8:48/M
    189    Erika kramer                                            396    37   F       8:35-39               27:22.9      8:50/M
    190    Christopher Korose                                       49    45   M      16:45-49               27:24.7      8:51/M
    191    Abby Wells                                              272    33   F       7:30-34               27:26.1      8:51/M
    192    Carson Woodworth                                        275    27   M      16:25-29               27:26.5      8:51/M
    193    Emily Danckers                                          398    26   F       6:25-29               27:29.1      8:52/M
    194    Seb Zora                                                397    26   M      17:25-29               27:29.6      8:52/M
    195    Luke Myers                                              199    20   M       9:20-24               27:38.2      8:55/M
    196    Michelle Salfelder                                       21    46   F       3:45-49               27:48.5      8:58/M
    197    Jamie McKeon                                            212    27   F       7:25-29               27:49.0      8:58/M
    198    Jayden Sackson                                          359    13   M      14: 1-14               27:50.8      8:59/M
    199    Jennifer Mandel                                          80    34   F       8:30-34               27:54.7      9:00/M
    200    john Huston                                             133    65   M      10:60-69               28:03.1      9:03/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Jill McKenna                                            379    29   F       8:25-29               28:03.2      9:03/M
    202    Brian Russell                                            41    41   M      12:40-44               28:03.3      9:03/M
    203    Emily Renshaw                                           189    99   F       1:70-99               28:03.7      9:03/M
    204    Morgan Russell                                           37    10   F      10: 1-14               28:03.8      9:03/M
    205    Nancy Roth                                              152    58   F       5:50-59               28:13.2      9:06/M
    206    Andrea Steele                                           302    34   F       9:30-34               28:18.7      9:08/M
    207    Susan Mynatt                                            176    45   F       4:45-49               28:23.6      9:10/M
    208    Tim Borbely                                              10    48   M      17:45-49               28:29.9      9:12/M
    209    Madeleine Keenan                                         35    15   F      14:15-19               28:31.5      9:12/M
    210    Rowan Trilling-Hansen                                   146    15   F      15:15-19               28:33.7      9:13/M
    211    Chris Gowmell                                           277    36   M      13:35-39               28:36.1      9:14/M
    212    Kristy Brownfield                                        43    33   F      10:30-34               28:36.8      9:14/M
    213    Michele Bower                                           232    50   F       6:50-59               28:42.2      9:16/M
    214    Azure Rubel                                             308    16   F      16:15-19               28:49.0      9:18/M
    215    Laura Owen                                              252    44   F       4:40-44               28:51.8      9:19/M
    216    Ella Greer                                              213    15   F      17:15-19               28:54.9      9:20/M
    217    Logan McKee                                             163    20   M      10:20-24               29:01.9      9:22/M
    218    Shannon Rezac                                           170    23   F      12:20-24               29:07.8      9:24/M
    219    Christy Howe                                            229    50   F       7:50-59               29:10.6      9:25/M
    220    Linda Berry                                             219    44   F       5:40-44               29:19.6      9:28/M
    221    Lena Miller                                             180    11   F      11: 1-14               29:31.0      9:31/M
    222    Ariel Zych                                              196    34   F      11:30-34               29:32.5      9:32/M
    223    Dianne Cherry                                           385    60   F       2:60-69               29:33.9      9:32/M
    224    Arch Robison                                            504    57   M      14:50-59               29:37.0      9:33/M
    225    Steve Blanke                                            168    59   M      15:50-59               29:38.4      9:34/M
    226    Megan Parsons                                            28    40   F       6:40-44               29:40.8      9:34/M
    227    Ellen Vore                                              124    27   F       9:25-29               29:42.6      9:35/M
    228    Emmitt Holt                                             192    13   M      15: 1-14               29:43.5      9:35/M
    229    Chad Marshall                                             6    42   M      13:40-44               29:46.8      9:36/M
    230    Tishia Sutton                                           141    48   F       5:45-49               30:11.1      9:44/M
    231    Matt Sherer                                             142    49   M      18:45-49               30:11.6      9:44/M
    232    Wataru Morioka                                          393    28   M      18:25-29               30:14.6      9:45/M
    233    John Ping                                               386    54   M      16:50-59               30:20.0      9:47/M
    234    Sarah Doherty                                           165    34   F      12:30-34               30:21.3      9:48/M
    235    Jonna Harris                                            128    20   F      13:20-24               30:24.6      9:49/M
    236    Allison LoCascio                                        506    20   F      14:20-24               30:26.0      9:49/M
    237    Melinda Ward                                             57    51   F       8:50-59               30:27.1      9:49/M
    238    Sarah Colwell                                           167    38   F       9:35-39               30:27.5      9:50/M
    239    Jessica Zulueta                                         123    27   F      10:25-29               30:30.2      9:50/M
    240    Bella Brown                                             204    10   F      12: 1-14               30:31.5      9:51/M
    241    Ran Ji                                                  378    28   F      11:25-29               30:31.6      9:51/M
    242    Christi Fernsberg                                        20    31   F      13:30-34               30:33.7      9:52/M
    243    Steven Welch                                            171    50   M      17:50-59               30:39.7      9:53/M
    244    Nathan Parsons                                           27    44   M      14:40-44               30:41.1      9:54/M
    245    Terry Hill                                              197    61   M      11:60-69               30:48.9      9:56/M
    246    Shannon Roberts                                         268    33   F      14:30-34               30:50.8      9:57/M
    247    Scott Schulz                                            261    47   M      19:45-49               30:53.8      9:58/M
    248    Amanda Dixon                                            501    27   F      12:25-29               30:56.0      9:59/M
    249    Sam Drasgow                                             256    13   M      16: 1-14               30:59.4     10:00/M
    250    Richard King                                            174    59   M      18:50-59               31:09.2     10:03/M
    251    Noah Springer                                           118    12   M      17: 1-14               31:11.1     10:04/M
    252    Jaime Ashton                                            381    24   F      15:20-24               31:11.3     10:04/M
    253    Sonia Springer                                          121    42   F       7:40-44               31:11.7     10:04/M
    254    Miles Sola                                              358    11   M      18: 1-14               31:15.8     10:05/M
    255    Eric Springer                                           120    42   M      15:40-44               31:17.4     10:06/M
    256    Joshua Ward                                             346    38   M      14:35-39               31:19.1     10:06/M
    257    Laura Wright                                             99    32   F      15:30-34               31:24.0     10:08/M
    258    Natalie Lohrberg                                         19    27   F      13:25-29               31:24.3     10:08/M
    259    Tiffany Paul                                            238    42   F       8:40-44               31:33.3     10:11/M
    260    Jennifer Fraterrigo                                     179    44   F       9:40-44               31:33.8     10:11/M
    261    Tammy Seraphin                                          258    45   F       6:45-49               31:35.2     10:11/M
    262    Kelsy Clark                                             276    39   F      10:35-39               31:48.1     10:16/M
    263    Jenna Winegar                                           222    39   F      11:35-39               31:48.7     10:16/M
    264    Erika Hiser                                             147    30   F      16:30-34               31:49.2     10:16/M
    265    Joe Burke                                               225    58   M      19:50-59               31:51.8     10:17/M
    266    Scott MacAdam                                           186    65   M      12:60-69               31:52.5     10:17/M
    267    Karen Stefaniak                                         235    60   F       3:60-69               31:52.7     10:17/M
    268    Casey Long                                                2    40   F      10:40-44               31:54.2     10:17/M
    269    Libby Ebelhar                                           335    29   F      14:25-29               32:17.1     10:25/M
    270    Stephanie Funkhouser                                    233    54   F       9:50-59               32:18.9     10:25/M
    271    Kathy Sullivan                                           65    38   F      12:35-39               32:19.7     10:26/M
    272    Samuel Beshers                                          131    63   M      13:60-69               32:25.9     10:28/M
    273    Heather McKeon                                          221    35   F      13:35-39               32:27.2     10:28/M
    274    Kaibo Feng                                               96    27   M      19:25-29               32:28.9     10:29/M
    275    Ashley Pickett                                          291    30   F      17:30-34               32:33.8     10:30/M
    276    Tari Tweddale                                            50    44   F      11:40-44               32:37.5     10:31/M
    277    Leslie Hammersmith                                      162    48   F       7:45-49               32:38.1     10:32/M
    278    Matteo Allen                                            322    12   M      19: 1-14               32:43.9     10:34/M
    279    Hanah Freeman-Choi                                      184    34   F      18:30-34               32:44.7     10:34/M
    280    Nancy Sivertsen                                         200    62   F       4:60-69               32:45.9     10:34/M
    281    Danielle Boggs                                          310    35   F      14:35-39               32:47.0     10:35/M
    282    Don Dunlap                                               69    56   M      20:50-59               32:50.4     10:36/M
    283    Adithya Kuchibhotta                                     527    30   M      14:30-34               32:50.7     10:36/M
    284    AMARYIAH BANDA                                           66    11   F      13: 1-14               32:51.6     10:36/M
    285    Dara Norris                                             360    11   F      14: 1-14               32:54.3     10:37/M
    286    Joan Clancy-Harley                                      342    11   F      15: 1-14               33:03.0     10:40/M
    287    Brendan Harley                                          341    41   M      16:40-44               33:03.9     10:40/M
    288    Becky Witt                                                4    51   F      10:50-59               33:08.7     10:42/M
    289    Steve Michael                                            73    60   M      14:60-69               33:09.7     10:42/M
    290    Paul Strand                                               1    65   M      15:60-69               33:10.1     10:42/M
    291    Devon Watkins                                           136    27   F      15:25-29               33:16.3     10:44/M
    292    Nathan West                                             137    32   M      15:30-34               33:16.6     10:44/M
    293    Kamil Tamimie                                           289    34   F      19:30-34               33:23.4     10:46/M
    294    Lori Hansen                                             353    50   F      11:50-59               33:29.2     10:48/M
    295    Michael Kramer                                          354    49   M      20:45-49               33:29.6     10:48/M
    296    Carter Newnam                                           518    28   M      20:25-29               33:39.3     10:51/M
    297    Kaci Abolt                                              347    28   F      16:25-29               33:41.4     10:52/M
    298    Breanne Tabbert                                         340    27   F      17:25-29               33:49.8     10:55/M
    299    Michelle Jaeger                                         139    43   F      12:40-44               33:53.3     10:56/M
    300    Richard Haas                                            288    71   M       2:70-99               33:53.7     10:56/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Jenelle Orcherton                                       380    33   F      20:30-34               33:56.6     10:57/M
    302    Jack Boparai                                            314    68   M      16:60-69               34:00.9     10:58/M
    303    Anne Marshall                                             5    40   F      13:40-44               34:07.3     11:00/M
    304    Erez Cohen                                               82    36   M      15:35-39               34:09.2     11:01/M
    305    Alan Singleton                                          140    54   M      21:50-59               34:10.9     11:02/M
    306    Amir McDuffie                                           511    10   M      20: 1-14               34:19.1     11:04/M
    307    Heather Jones                                            72    42   F      14:40-44               34:24.9     11:06/M
    308    Jeremy Spiegel                                           83    28   M      21:25-29               34:37.2     11:10/M
    309    Joanna Potter                                           102    53   F      12:50-59               34:42.7     11:12/M
    310    Sara Evans-Baker                                         94    42   F      15:40-44               34:45.4     11:13/M
    311    Dulcy Ludwig                                             15    44   F      16:40-44               34:48.6     11:14/M
    312    Lynne Hoveln                                             17    55   F      13:50-59               34:50.4     11:14/M
    313    Jennifer Ryan                                           127    44   F      17:40-44               34:52.3     11:15/M
    314    Anthony Tuel                                             47    21   M      11:20-24               34:53.8     11:15/M
    315    Katie Young                                             126    27   F      18:25-29               34:59.9     11:17/M
    316    Sarah Dixon                                             350    30   F      21:30-34               35:00.1     11:17/M
    317    Johnny Mayer                                            316     7   M      21: 1-14               35:00.7     11:18/M
    318    Angie Marker                                            315    32   F      22:30-34               35:07.8     11:20/M
    319    Robin Goodwin                                           260    47   F       8:45-49               35:09.4     11:20/M
    320    Amber Plotner                                           210    35   F      15:35-39               35:10.3     11:21/M
    321    Kavi Patel                                              343    10   M      22: 1-14               35:12.1     11:21/M
    322    June Chan                                               321    46   F       9:45-49               35:14.5     11:22/M
    323    Catherine Jalomo                                        524    21   F      16:20-24               35:18.7     11:23/M
    324    Brittany Lutz                                            79    30   F      23:30-34               35:27.5     11:26/M
    325    Tracy Kleparski                                         159    41   F      18:40-44               35:35.5     11:29/M
    326    Will Lyke                                               166    34   M      16:30-34               35:37.1     11:29/M
    327    Stephanie Fellmann                                       34    31   F      24:30-34               35:45.7     11:32/M
    328    Anthony Wilczynski                                      125    22   M      12:20-24               35:48.0     11:33/M
    329    Michelle Garde                                           51    48   F      10:45-49               36:05.2     11:38/M
    330    Sierra Clegg                                            109    23   F      17:20-24               36:14.3     11:41/M
    331    Amy Morgan                                               36    41   F      19:40-44               36:21.1     11:44/M
    332    Grace Hyde                                              130    17   F      18:15-19               36:33.7     11:48/M
    333    Jenny Hall                                              132    50   F      14:50-59               36:38.4     11:49/M
    334    Saowapha Boonaiem                                       187    29   F      19:25-29               36:44.5     11:51/M
    335    Robin Heltsley                                           25    33   F      25:30-34               36:45.8     11:52/M
    336    Sara Latta                                              372    58   F      15:50-59               36:53.2     11:54/M
    337    Marissa Lewis                                           182    33   F      26:30-34               36:54.2     11:54/M
    338    Keira Aardsma                                           195    11   F      16: 1-14               36:55.9     11:55/M
    339    Daisuke Fujinami                                        227    30   M      17:30-34               36:58.0     11:55/M
    340    Heidi Lewis                                               8    34   F      27:30-34               37:07.5     11:59/M
    341    Beth Peralta                                            158    38   F      16:35-39               37:12.0     12:00/M
    342    Adena Paul                                              239    14   F      17: 1-14               37:16.9     12:02/M
    343    Megan Herrig                                            345    33   F      28:30-34               37:20.5     12:03/M
    344    Katy Bushue                                             344    66   F       5:60-69               37:22.0     12:03/M
    345    Jenn Aardsma                                            191    39   F      17:35-39               37:25.2     12:04/M
    346    Carl Roth                                               149    55   M      22:50-59               37:38.2     12:08/M
    347    Jess Trueblood                                          519    22   F      18:20-24               37:38.8     12:09/M
    348    Sara Fernandez                                          135    30   F      29:30-34               37:45.8     12:11/M
    349    Alexa Waller                                             78    30   F      30:30-34               37:56.6     12:14/M
    350    Fawn Waller                                              23    53   F      16:50-59               37:57.0     12:15/M
    351    Leah Longueville                                        389    29   F      20:25-29               37:58.0     12:15/M
    352    Tara Kuebler                                             32    32   F      31:30-34               37:58.3     12:15/M
    353    Amy Irle                                                 98    57   F      17:50-59               38:06.7     12:18/M
    354    Evan Larson                                              91     9   M      23: 1-14               38:16.9     12:21/M
    355    Laurie Larson                                            87    50   F      18:50-59               38:26.9     12:24/M
    356    Cheryl Beauchamp                                        328    46   F      11:45-49               38:28.5     12:25/M
    357    Jamie Young                                              53    44   F      20:40-44               38:28.9     12:25/M
    358    Lisa Zhu                                                 39    48   F      12:45-49               38:29.7     12:25/M
    359    Derilynn Behm                                           263    11   F      18: 1-14               38:36.7     12:27/M
    360    David Behm                                              262    55   M      23:50-59               38:39.3     12:28/M
    361    Traci Wilt                                              365    44   F      21:40-44               38:41.4     12:29/M
    362    Phuc Huynh                                              515    28   M      22:25-29               38:54.8     12:33/M
    363    Patrick Wany                                            514    23   M      13:20-24               38:55.3     12:33/M
    364    Mindy Brown                                             203    45   F      13:45-49               38:58.2     12:34/M
    365    Brigitte Nix                                            193    59   F      19:50-59               39:01.7     12:35/M
    366    Kara Greer                                              214    49   F      14:45-49               39:08.7     12:38/M
    367    Yuki Masaki                                             303    42   F      22:40-44               39:08.8     12:38/M
    368    Karen Bohl                                              390    52   F      20:50-59               39:37.7     12:47/M
    369    Elise Boyer                                             391    29   F      21:25-29               39:38.6     12:47/M
    370    Isaac Sosnoff                                           331    15   M      16:15-19               39:40.0     12:48/M
    371    Matt Clegg                                              110    51   M      24:50-59               39:43.9     12:49/M
    372    Dominique White                                         267    12   F      19: 1-14               39:45.8     12:50/M
    373    Theresa Heater                                           59    39   F      18:35-39               39:49.6     12:51/M
    374    Chelsea Tuel                                             48    20   F      19:20-24               39:59.7     12:54/M
    375    Ruth Sasnoff                                            330    40   F      23:40-44               40:09.0     12:57/M
    376    Jeff Van Burer                                          271    64   M      17:60-69               40:14.8     12:59/M
    377    Jonathan Johnston                                       279    29   M      23:25-29               40:15.8     12:59/M
    378    Emily McCormick                                         112    28   F      22:25-29               40:45.5     13:09/M
    379    Kayla Myers                                             111    24   F      20:20-24               40:45.6     13:09/M
    380    Melanie Michael                                          74    54   F      21:50-59               41:20.1     13:20/M
    381    Sanjai Patel                                            356    50   M      25:50-59               42:07.9     13:35/M
    382    Amita Patel                                             357     7   F      20: 1-14               42:08.4     13:36/M
    383    Krista Borbely                                          362    48   F      15:45-49               42:09.7     13:36/M
    384    Patricia Courtney                                        16    67   F       6:60-69               42:16.7     13:38/M
    385    Zach Bruce-Widder                                        67    26   M      24:25-29               42:26.8     13:42/M
    386    Noelle Bruce-Widder                                      68    26   F      23:25-29               42:27.5     13:42/M
    387    Kaylan Banks                                            246     8   F      21: 1-14               42:37.6     13:45/M
    388    BARRY HOLLEY                                              7    62   M      18:60-69               42:59.4     13:52/M
    389    Kelly Tuel                                               46    44   F      24:40-44               43:31.8     14:03/M
    390    Karl Potzer                                              55    35   M      16:35-39               43:45.2     14:07/M
    391    Jessica Meiner                                           54    36   F      19:35-39               43:47.4     14:08/M
    392    Kelly Barbour-Conerty                                    18    52   F      22:50-59               43:51.9     14:09/M
    393    Tracy McIntyre                                          119    52   F      23:50-59               44:06.9     14:14/M
    394    Jake Sognoff                                            332    41   M      17:40-44               44:22.1     14:19/M
    395    Malachi Sasnoff                                         333     8   M      24: 1-14               44:35.5     14:23/M
    396    Jeremy Larson                                            92    16   M      17:15-19               44:55.3     14:29/M
    397    Melissa Banks                                           245    42   F      25:40-44               45:23.1     14:38/M
    398    Kara Cochran                                            269    48   F      16:45-49               45:40.7     14:44/M
    399    Hayley Kalmer                                            22    20   F      21:20-24               45:56.3     14:49/M
    400    Nicole Wheatley                                         122    21   F      22:20-24               46:10.5     14:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Michelle Zosky                                           12    28   F      24:25-29               46:23.5     14:58/M
    402    Patrick Coleman                                          11    29   M      25:25-29               46:24.5     14:58/M
    403    Kristen Erickson                                        525    33   F      32:30-34               46:40.4     15:03/M
    404    Ivan Erickson                                           526     6   M      25: 1-14               46:40.6     15:03/M
    405    Lin Haas                                                287    68   F       7:60-69               49:29.4     15:58/M
    406    Mitchell Frazen                                          70    63   M      19:60-69               51:44.4     16:41/M
    407    Stacey Dupee                                            503    50   F      24:50-59               52:59.8     17:06/M
    408    Brianne Stone                                           282    32   F      33:30-34               54:49.4     17:41/M
    409    Georgia Cheng                                           523    42   F      26:40-44               56:54.1     18:21/M
    410    Matt Koenig                                             522    48   M      21:45-49               56:54.3     18:21/M
    411    Katie Sheridan                                           60    43   F      27:40-44             1:05:38.7     21:11/M
    412    Teddy Sheridan                                           61    11   M      26: 1-14             1:05:40.3     21:11/M