Run - Age Group

Date: 
Saturday, July 13, 2019

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Krasa                                             478   19        1        17:09.6      5:32/M
       2    Elizabeth Johnson                                       426   27        2        19:13.7      6:12/M
       3    Tonya Nunn                                              499   45        3        19:30.8      6:18/M
Top

Female 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Allison Hauser                                          447   10       32        29:48.9      9:37/M
       2    Grace Pierce                                            463    9       38        31:40.3     10:13/M
       3    Bridget Levan                                           438    6       60        44:42.1     14:25/M
       4    Bella Ponton                                            560    9       63        46:25.2     14:58/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Skye Newsom                                             571   13        9        24:30.0      7:54/M
       2    Lily Monigold                                           456   14       16        27:19.0      8:49/M
       3    Helene Jones                                            467   13       20        28:15.0      9:07/M
       4    Jasmine Johnson                                         557   11       24        28:41.1      9:15/M
       5    Lacie Bushman                                           418   11       25        28:42.0      9:16/M
       6    Beth Litwiller                                          547   14       37        31:18.2     10:06/M
       7    Katie Litwiller                                         548   11       53        38:10.3     12:19/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Grace Lietz                                             494   15        5        21:58.3      7:05/M
       2    Klein Powell                                            496   15        6        21:58.5      7:05/M
       3    Emma Wilkinson                                          425   18       43        35:57.7     11:36/M
       4    Katie Landers                                           550   15       48        37:33.2     12:07/M
       5    Melissa Singleton                                       567   19       55        39:33.1     12:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brittany Ashmore                                        419   24       29        29:27.0      9:30/M
       2    Julia Schneider                                         528   24       44        36:31.5     11:47/M
       3    Hannah Spaulding                                        561   24       62        46:25.0     14:58/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Logan Gilman                                            537   27        7        22:00.7      7:06/M
       2    Bethany Carmien Onwodi                                  421   29       11        24:54.0      8:02/M
       3    Danielle Totten                                         534   29       30        29:31.5      9:31/M
       4    Abigail Horsch                                          542   25       34        30:16.7      9:46/M
       5    Sarah Schneider                                         531   25       36        30:25.8      9:49/M
       6    Brooke Hancock                                          479   29       54        39:00.0     12:35/M
       7    Emily Lietz                                             564   28       64        47:01.3     15:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carrisa Chandler                                        541   34        8        23:03.5      7:26/M
       2    Emily Floess                                            459   31       10        24:43.7      7:59/M
       3    Morgan Gilman                                           535   31       13        26:11.9      8:27/M
       4    Audrey Donoho                                           540   32       19        28:10.5      9:05/M
       5    Kate Blahnik                                            432   33       40        32:43.6     10:33/M
       6    Jami Cox                                                451   31       46        36:41.5     11:50/M
       7    Sabrina Bean                                            482   34       52        38:03.2     12:17/M
       8    Shawna Ater                                             565   33       65        47:02.2     15:10/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelsy Clark                                             471   39       22        28:29.5      9:11/M
       2    Amber Bruggman                                          490   38       42        34:48.5     11:14/M
       3    Vanessa Levan                                           435   39       59        44:41.9     14:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alison Jones                                            468   41        4        21:09.2      6:49/M
       2    Asta Bruzga                                             556   44       17        27:43.2      8:57/M
       3    Melissa Lux                                             498   44       33        30:10.1      9:44/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rebekah Hopkins                                         481   45       12        25:53.2      8:21/M
       2    Sheryl Beesley                                          485   45       14        26:29.7      8:33/M
       3    Erica Buzicky                                           472   46       15        26:37.6      8:35/M
       4    Michelle Salfelder                                      403   46       18        27:43.9      8:57/M
       5    Amy Bane                                                406   48       28        28:58.7      9:21/M
       6    Kim Bleich                                              455   48       31        29:34.1      9:32/M
       7    Shelby May                                              460   46       41        32:59.0     10:38/M
       8    Debra Reardan                                           529   46       47        36:44.7     11:51/M
       9    Clair Litwiller                                         544   49       49        37:34.0     12:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shari Wurthmann                                         450   53       21        28:15.5      9:07/M
       2    Tish Gulick                                             480   51       23        28:40.2      9:15/M
       3    Melinda ward                                            443   51       35        30:19.4      9:47/M
       4    Tracy McIntyre                                          427   52       58        44:23.5     14:19/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nancy Roth                                              449   58       27        28:45.2      9:17/M
       2    Tina Ammermann                                          530   55       39        31:46.8     10:15/M
       3    Teresa Hethke                                           412   56       57        40:46.6     13:09/M
       4    Jane Smoes                                              464   55       66        50:08.1     16:10/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jill Griswold                                           457   60       45        36:38.1     11:49/M
       2    Debra Walters                                           411   63       56        40:27.5     13:03/M
       3    Holly Clemons                                           489   61       61        45:49.5     14:47/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Helen Stauffer                                          423   66       26        28:43.2      9:16/M
       2    Kathy Wicks                                             461   66       50        37:37.4     12:08/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lynn Troost                                             465   72       51        37:37.6     12:08/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Thompsen                                           437   26        1        16:42.2      5:23/M
       2    Thor Newsom                                             570   15        2        18:11.0      5:52/M
       3    Lloyd Munjanja                                          493   32        3        18:33.7      5:59/M
Top

Male 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tate Bode                                               551   10       40        27:29.2      8:52/M
       2    Waylon Jones                                            466   10       41        28:02.3      9:03/M
       3    Elliott Levan                                           436    9       62        37:07.0     11:58/M
       4    Caleb Litwiller                                         545    7       63        37:23.3     12:04/M
       5    Blake Pierce                                            492    7       64        37:54.6     12:14/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zach Ruwe                                               415   13        7        19:57.7      6:26/M
       2    Lukas Nykaza                                            487   12       10        20:43.2      6:41/M
       3    Rowan Denmark-Collins                                   413   14       14        21:07.0      6:49/M
       4    Hunter Montgomery                                       445   12       22        23:01.1      7:26/M
       5    Keaton Brooks                                           476   11       43        28:14.9      9:07/M
       6    Max Bruggman                                            491   14       51        30:53.0      9:58/M
       7    Eli Denmark-Collins                                     414   11       55        33:29.0     10:48/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lucas Wood                                              420   16        8        20:10.3      6:30/M
       2    Kade Thomas                                             474   19       29        24:33.5      7:55/M
       3    Noah Follis                                             539   16       35        25:32.8      8:14/M
       4    Matthias Dean                                           429   19       45        28:59.1      9:21/M
       5    Aden Litwiller                                          546   18       59        35:37.6     11:30/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eduerdo Lopez                                           554   22        6        19:57.6      6:26/M
       2    Trey O'Bryan                                            562   24       28        24:13.9      7:49/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kenneth Albin                                           497   25        4        19:21.1      6:15/M
       2    Levi Horsch                                             462   29       17        21:53.9      7:04/M
       3    John Munson                                             533   27       18        22:15.4      7:11/M
       4    Kody Thomas                                             473   29       30        24:33.8      7:55/M
       5    Aaron Schneider                                         532   27       61        36:47.4     11:52/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Calvin Young                                            442   30       21        22:57.4      7:24/M
       2    Matt Corey                                              552   31       44        28:20.7      9:09/M
       3    Brad Hauser                                             431   30       48        29:53.1      9:38/M
       4    Tyler Wallace                                           407   31       53        31:30.9     10:10/M
       5    David Cox                                               452   34       58        34:52.6     11:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jared Bruggman                                          453   37       13        21:06.5      6:49/M
       2    Matt Bothwell                                           484   37       36        26:04.4      8:25/M
       3    Michael Bushman                                         417   37       49        29:54.4      9:39/M
       4    Joshua Brown                                            408   35       67        50:08.8     16:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Craig Hunt                                              483   40        5        19:47.4      6:23/M
       2    Nic Carter                                              558   41        9        20:34.4      6:38/M
       3    Ed Nykaza                                               488   40       11        20:58.8      6:46/M
       4    Dan Hurley                                              543   40       15        21:07.4      6:49/M
       5    Jim Fair III                                            566   41       39        27:18.3      8:48/M
       6    Todd Wilkinson                                          424   43       47        29:32.6      9:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marc Mills                                              428   47       16        21:32.1      6:57/M
       2    Juan Salas                                              439   49       19        22:52.4      7:23/M
       3    Scott Silverman                                         401   46       24        23:07.9      7:28/M
       4    Matt Sherer                                             536   49       25        23:13.8      7:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Reed                                               549   52       12        21:04.8      6:48/M
       2    Mike Toohill                                            495   54       23        23:07.8      7:28/M
       3    Britton Powell                                          555   54       32        25:18.1      8:10/M
       4    Brian Shaw                                              563   53       42        28:12.9      9:06/M
       5    Alan Singleton                                          568   54       56        34:09.0     11:01/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Ward                                               444   57       26        23:53.9      7:43/M
       2    Tim Beesley                                             486   57       31        24:56.9      8:03/M
       3    Todd Schneider                                          500   58       34        25:27.1      8:13/M
       4    Chuck Foram                                             559   57       38        27:02.5      8:43/M
       5    Dean Kidd                                               454   55       46        29:30.6      9:31/M
       6    Richard King                                            422   59       50        30:11.7      9:44/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wayne Strong                                            553   64       27        24:02.1      7:45/M
       2    Mike Ingrum                                             475   64       54        31:50.3     10:16/M
       3    Kevin Jackson                                           430   62       57        34:48.7     11:14/M
       4    Barry Holley                                            469   62       66        46:33.5     15:01/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Irvin Bane                                              470   68       20        22:57.0      7:24/M
       2    Ivan Fink                                               434   69       33        25:23.2      8:11/M
       3    Jay Hoeflinger                                          416   67       37        26:29.4      8:33/M
       4    John Gilman                                             538   66       52        30:55.4      9:59/M
       5    Stu Trumbo                                              458   68       60        35:39.1     11:30/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steib Herman                                            477   70       65        42:20.1     13:39/M