Run - Overall

Date: 
Saturday, July 13, 2019
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Ryan Thompsen                                           437    26   M       1:Open                16:42.2     16:42.2      5:23/M
      2    Laura Krasa                                             478    19   F       1:Open                17:09.6     17:09.6      5:32/M
      3    Thor Newsom                                             570    15   M       2:Open                18:11.0     18:11.0      5:52/M
      4    Lloyd Munjanja                                          493    32   M       3:Open                18:33.7     18:33.7      5:59/M
      5    Elizabeth Johnson                                       426    27   F       2:Open                19:13.7     19:13.7      6:12/M
      6    Kenneth Albin                                           497    25   M       1:25-29               19:21.1     19:21.1      6:15/M
      7    Tonya Nunn                                              499    45   F       3:Open                19:30.8     19:30.8      6:18/M
      8    Craig Hunt                                              483    40   M       1:40-44               19:47.4     19:47.4      6:23/M
      9    Eduerdo Lopez                                           554    22   M       1:20-24               19:57.6     19:57.6      6:26/M
     10    Zach Ruwe                                               415    13   M       1:11-14               19:57.7     19:57.7      6:26/M
     11    Lucas Wood                                              420    16   M       1:15-19               20:10.3     20:10.3      6:30/M
     12    Nic Carter                                              558    41   M       2:40-44               20:34.4     20:34.4      6:38/M
     13    Lukas Nykaza                                            487    12   M       2:11-14               20:43.2     20:43.2      6:41/M
     14    Ed Nykaza                                               488    40   M       3:40-44               20:58.8     20:58.8      6:46/M
     15    John Reed                                               549    52   M       1:50-54               21:04.8     21:04.8      6:48/M
     16    Jared Bruggman                                          453    37   M       1:35-39               21:06.5     21:06.5      6:49/M
     17    Rowan Denmark-Collins                                   413    14   M       3:11-14               21:07.0     21:07.0      6:49/M
     18    Dan Hurley                                              543    40   M       4:40-44               21:07.4     21:07.4      6:49/M
     19    Alison Jones                                            468    41   F       1:40-44               21:09.2     21:09.2      6:49/M
     20    Marc Mills                                              428    47   M       1:45-49               21:32.1     21:32.1      6:57/M
     21    Levi Horsch                                             462    29   M       2:25-29               21:53.9     21:53.9      7:04/M
     22    Grace Lietz                                             494    15   F       1:15-19               21:58.3     21:58.3      7:05/M
     23    Klein Powell                                            496    15   F       2:15-19               21:58.5     21:58.5      7:05/M
     24    Logan Gilman                                            537    27   F       1:25-29               22:00.7     22:00.7      7:06/M
     25    John Munson                                             533    27   M       3:25-29               22:15.4     22:15.4      7:11/M
     26    Juan Salas                                              439    49   M       2:45-49               22:52.4     22:52.4      7:23/M
     27    Irvin Bane                                              470    68   M       1:65-69               22:57.0     22:57.0      7:24/M
     28    Calvin Young                                            442    30   M       1:30-34               22:57.4     22:57.4      7:24/M
     29    Hunter Montgomery                                       445    12   M       4:11-14               23:01.1     23:01.1      7:26/M
     30    Carrisa Chandler                                        541    34   F       1:30-34               23:03.5     23:03.5      7:26/M
     31    Mike Toohill                                            495    54   M       2:50-54               23:07.8     23:07.8      7:28/M
     32    Scott Silverman                                         401    46   M       3:45-49               23:07.9     23:07.9      7:28/M
     33    Matt Sherer                                             536    49   M       4:45-49               23:13.8     23:13.8      7:30/M
     34    Greg Ward                                               444    57   M       1:55-59               23:53.9     23:53.9      7:43/M
     35    Wayne Strong                                            553    64   M       1:60-64               24:02.1     24:02.1      7:45/M
     36    Trey O'Bryan                                            562    24   M       2:20-24               24:13.9     24:13.9      7:49/M
     37    Skye Newsom                                             571    13   F       1:11-14               24:30.0     24:30.0      7:54/M
     38    Kade Thomas                                             474    19   M       2:15-19               24:33.5     24:33.5      7:55/M
     39    Kody Thomas                                             473    29   M       4:25-29               24:33.8     24:33.8      7:55/M
     40    Emily Floess                                            459    31   F       2:30-34               24:43.7     24:43.7      7:59/M
     41    Bethany Carmien Onwodi                                  421    29   F       2:25-29               24:54.0     24:54.0      8:02/M
     42    Tim Beesley                                             486    57   M       2:55-59               24:56.9     24:56.9      8:03/M
     43    Britton Powell                                          555    54   M       3:50-54               25:18.1     25:18.1      8:10/M
     44    Ivan Fink                                               434    69   M       2:65-69               25:23.2     25:23.2      8:11/M
     45    Todd Schneider                                          500    58   M       3:55-59               25:27.1     25:27.1      8:13/M
     46    Noah Follis                                             539    16   M       3:15-19               25:32.8     25:32.8      8:14/M
     47    Rebekah Hopkins                                         481    45   F       1:45-49               25:53.2     25:53.2      8:21/M
     48    Matt Bothwell                                           484    37   M       2:35-39               26:04.4     26:04.4      8:25/M
     49    Morgan Gilman                                           535    31   F       3:30-34               26:11.9     26:11.9      8:27/M
     50    Jay Hoeflinger                                          416    67   M       3:65-69               26:29.4     26:29.4      8:33/M
     51    Sheryl Beesley                                          485    45   F       2:45-49               26:29.7     26:29.7      8:33/M
     52    Erica Buzicky                                           472    46   F       3:45-49               26:37.6     26:37.6      8:35/M
     53    Chuck Foram                                             559    57   M       4:55-59               27:02.5     27:02.5      8:43/M
     54    Jim Fair III                                            566    41   M       5:40-44               27:18.3     27:18.3      8:48/M
     55    Lily Monigold                                           456    14   F       2:11-14               27:19.0     27:19.0      8:49/M
     56    Tate Bode                                               551    10   M       1: 1-10               27:29.2     27:29.2      8:52/M
     57    Asta Bruzga                                             556    44   F       2:40-44               27:43.2     27:43.2      8:57/M
     58    Michelle Salfelder                                      403    46   F       4:45-49               27:43.9     27:43.9      8:57/M
     59    Waylon Jones                                            466    10   M       2: 1-10               28:02.3     28:02.3      9:03/M
     60    Audrey Donoho                                           540    32   F       4:30-34               28:10.5     28:10.5      9:05/M
     61    Brian Shaw                                              563    53   M       4:50-54               28:12.9     28:12.9      9:06/M
     62    Keaton Brooks                                           476    11   M       5:11-14               28:14.9     28:14.9      9:07/M
     63    Helene Jones                                            467    13   F       3:11-14               28:15.0     28:15.0      9:07/M
     64    Shari Wurthmann                                         450    53   F       1:50-54               28:15.5     28:15.5      9:07/M
     65    Matt Corey                                              552    31   M       2:30-34               28:20.7     28:20.7      9:09/M
     66    Kelsy Clark                                             471    39   F       1:35-39               28:29.5     28:29.5      9:11/M
     67    Tish Gulick                                             480    51   F       2:50-54               28:40.2     28:40.2      9:15/M
     68    Jasmine Johnson                                         557    11   F       4:11-14               28:41.1     28:41.1      9:15/M
     69    Lacie Bushman                                           418    11   F       5:11-14               28:42.0     28:42.0      9:16/M
     70    Helen Stauffer                                          423    66   F       1:65-69               28:43.2     28:43.2      9:16/M
     71    Nancy Roth                                              449    58   F       1:55-59               28:45.2     28:45.2      9:17/M
     72    Amy Bane                                                406    48   F       5:45-49               28:58.7     28:58.7      9:21/M
     73    Matthias Dean                                           429    19   M       4:15-19               28:59.1     28:59.1      9:21/M
     74    Brittany Ashmore                                        419    24   F       1:20-24               29:27.0     29:27.0      9:30/M
     75    Dean Kidd                                               454    55   M       5:55-59               29:30.6     29:30.6      9:31/M
     76    Danielle Totten                                         534    29   F       3:25-29               29:31.5     29:31.5      9:31/M
     77    Todd Wilkinson                                          424    43   M       6:40-44               29:32.6     29:32.6      9:32/M
     78    Kim Bleich                                              455    48   F       6:45-49               29:34.1     29:34.1      9:32/M
     79    Allison Hauser                                          447    10   F       1: 1-10               29:48.9     29:48.9      9:37/M
     80    Brad Hauser                                             431    30   M       3:30-34               29:53.1     29:53.1      9:38/M
     81    Michael Bushman                                         417    37   M       3:35-39               29:54.4     29:54.4      9:39/M
     82    Melissa Lux                                             498    44   F       3:40-44               30:10.1     30:10.1      9:44/M
     83    Richard King                                            422    59   M       6:55-59               30:11.7     30:11.7      9:44/M
     84    Abigail Horsch                                          542    25   F       4:25-29               30:16.7     30:16.7      9:46/M
     85    Melinda ward                                            443    51   F       3:50-54               30:19.4     30:19.4      9:47/M
     86    Sarah Schneider                                         531    25   F       5:25-29               30:25.8     30:25.8      9:49/M
     87    Max Bruggman                                            491    14   M       6:11-14               30:53.0     30:53.0      9:58/M
     88    John Gilman                                             538    66   M       4:65-69               30:55.4     30:55.4      9:59/M
     89    Beth Litwiller                                          547    14   F       6:11-14               31:18.2     31:18.2     10:06/M
     90    Tyler Wallace                                           407    31   M       4:30-34               31:30.9     31:30.9     10:10/M
     91    Grace Pierce                                            463     9   F       2: 1-10               31:40.3     31:40.3     10:13/M
     92    Tina Ammermann                                          530    55   F       2:55-59               31:46.8     31:46.8     10:15/M
     93    Mike Ingrum                                             475    64   M       2:60-64               31:50.3     31:50.3     10:16/M
     94    Kate Blahnik                                            432    33   F       5:30-34               32:43.6     32:43.6     10:33/M
     95    Shelby May                                              460    46   F       7:45-49               32:59.0     32:59.0     10:38/M
     96    Eli Denmark-Collins                                     414    11   M       7:11-14               33:29.0     33:29.0     10:48/M
     97    Alan Singleton                                          568    54   M       5:50-54               34:09.0     34:09.0     11:01/M
     98    Amber Bruggman                                          490    38   F       2:35-39               34:48.5     34:48.5     11:14/M
     99    Kevin Jackson                                           430    62   M       3:60-64               34:48.7     34:48.7     11:14/M
    100    David Cox                                               452    34   M       5:30-34               34:52.6     34:52.6     11:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Aden Litwiller                                          546    18   M       5:15-19               35:37.6     35:37.6     11:30/M
    102    Stu Trumbo                                              458    68   M       5:65-69               35:39.1     35:39.1     11:30/M
    103    Emma Wilkinson                                          425    18   F       3:15-19               35:57.7     35:57.7     11:36/M
    104    Julia Schneider                                         528    24   F       2:20-24               36:31.5     36:31.5     11:47/M
    105    Jill Griswold                                           457    60   F       1:60-64               36:38.1     36:38.1     11:49/M
    106    Jami Cox                                                451    31   F       6:30-34               36:41.5     36:41.5     11:50/M
    107    Debra Reardan                                           529    46   F       8:45-49               36:44.7     36:44.7     11:51/M
    108    Aaron Schneider                                         532    27   M       5:25-29               36:47.4     36:47.4     11:52/M
    109    Elliott Levan                                           436     9   M       3: 1-10               37:07.0     37:07.0     11:58/M
    110    Caleb Litwiller                                         545     7   M       4: 1-10               37:23.3     37:23.3     12:04/M
    111    Katie Landers                                           550    15   F       4:15-19               37:33.2     37:33.2     12:07/M
    112    Clair Litwiller                                         544    49   F       9:45-49               37:34.0     37:34.0     12:07/M
    113    Kathy Wicks                                             461    66   F       2:65-69               37:37.4     37:37.4     12:08/M
    114    Lynn Troost                                             465    72   F       1:70-99               37:37.6     37:37.6     12:08/M
    115    Blake Pierce                                            492     7   M       5: 1-10               37:54.6     37:54.6     12:14/M
    116    Sabrina Bean                                            482    34   F       7:30-34               38:03.2     38:03.2     12:17/M
    117    Katie Litwiller                                         548    11   F       7:11-14               38:10.3     38:10.3     12:19/M
    118    Brooke Hancock                                          479    29   F       6:25-29               39:00.0     39:00.0     12:35/M
    119    Melissa Singleton                                       567    19   F       5:15-19               39:33.1     39:33.1     12:46/M
    120    Debra Walters                                           411    63   F       2:60-64               40:27.5     40:27.5     13:03/M
    121    Teresa Hethke                                           412    56   F       3:55-59               40:46.6     40:46.6     13:09/M
    122    Steib Herman                                            477    70   M       1:70-99               42:20.1     42:20.1     13:39/M
    123    Tracy McIntyre                                          427    52   F       4:50-54               44:23.5     44:23.5     14:19/M
    124    Vanessa Levan                                           435    39   F       3:35-39               44:41.9     44:41.9     14:25/M
    125    Bridget Levan                                           438     6   F       3: 1-10               44:42.1     44:42.1     14:25/M
    126    Holly Clemons                                           489    61   F       3:60-64               45:49.5     45:49.5     14:47/M
    127    Hannah Spaulding                                        561    24   F       3:20-24               46:25.0     46:25.0     14:58/M
    128    Bella Ponton                                            560     9   F       4: 1-10               46:25.2     46:25.2     14:58/M
    129    Barry Holley                                            469    62   M       4:60-64               46:33.5     46:33.5     15:01/M
    130    Emily Lietz                                             564    28   F       7:25-29               47:01.3     47:01.3     15:10/M
    131    Shawna Ater                                             565    33   F       8:30-34               47:02.2     47:02.2     15:10/M
    132    Jane Smoes                                              464    55   F       4:55-59               50:08.1     50:08.1     16:10/M
    133    Joshua Brown                                            408    35   M       4:35-39               50:08.8     50:08.8     16:11/M