Run - Overall

Date: 
Sunday, September 15, 2019
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Tonya Nunn                                              622    45   F       1:Open                19:45.7      6:22/M
      2    Paula Tankersley                                        619    31   F       1:30-39               23:46.0      7:40/M
      3    Paige Martin                                            607    30   F       2:30-39               25:06.1      8:06/M
      4    Dawn Carson                                             591    56   F       1:50-59               25:17.2      8:09/M
      5    Jennifer Mandel                                         575    35   F       3:30-39               25:53.3      8:21/M
      6    Marli Malkewicz                                         625    32   F       4:30-39               26:48.8      8:39/M
      7    Rachel Roegman                                          637    42   F       1:40-49               27:34.4      8:54/M
      8    Stephanie McDaniel                                      601    34   F       5:30-39               27:50.6      8:59/M
      9    Kristy Brownfield                                       621    33   F       6:30-39               27:58.9      9:02/M
     10    Bethany Carmien Omwodi                                  635    30   F       7:30-39               28:11.1      9:06/M
     11    Rose Mary Wentling                                      639    65   F       1:60-69               28:18.0      9:08/M
     12    Abbie Osterbur                                          631    35   F       8:30-39               28:46.1      9:17/M
     13    Catherine Roland                                        590    36   F       9:30-39               29:19.1      9:27/M
     14    Charlotte Pursian                                       616    28   F       1:20-29               31:07.6     10:02/M
     15    Chelsea Wagoner                                         623    29   F       2:20-29               31:17.4     10:06/M
     16    Karen Iehl-Morse                                        572    63   F       2:60-69               31:34.4     10:11/M
     17    Dulcy Ludwig                                            608    44   F       2:40-49               31:37.0     10:12/M
     18    Jialan Wang                                             600    36   F      10:30-39               31:45.9     10:15/M
     19    Melanie Graven                                          636    43   F       3:40-49               31:48.0     10:15/M
     20    Nancy Sivertsen                                         617    62   F       3:60-69               31:57.9     10:19/M
     21    Britt Ashmore                                           602    24   F       3:20-29               33:00.7     10:39/M
     22    Kathi Ritten                                            605    56   F       2:50-59               33:56.7     10:57/M
     23    Chris Kolakowski                                        628    63   F       4:60-69               34:23.3     11:06/M
     24    Jeannine Reese                                          633    48   F       4:40-49               34:26.1     11:07/M
     25    Karen Lowry                                             599    58   F       3:50-59               34:26.5     11:07/M
     26    Marilyn Chancellor                                      573    54   F       4:50-59               34:46.5     11:13/M
     27    Susie Rapp                                              614    39   F      11:30-39               34:51.9     11:15/M
     28    Nicole Sarm                                             611    29   F       4:20-29               35:08.0     11:20/M
     29    Paola Parraga                                           610    34   F      12:30-39               35:20.2     11:24/M
     30    Jodi McIntosh                                           578    44   F       5:40-49               35:30.1     11:27/M
     31    Vanessa Udry                                            597    41   F       6:40-49               35:52.1     11:34/M
     32    Kristen Henderson                                       630    46   F       7:40-49               35:53.4     11:35/M
     33    Michelle Maloney                                        629    47   F       8:40-49               35:56.4     11:36/M
     34    Amanda Eastin-Allen                                     596    37   F      13:30-39               35:59.2     11:37/M
     35    Lori Hansen                                             632    50   F       5:50-59               36:21.2     11:44/M
     36    Katie Markovich                                         612    20   F       5:20-29               36:35.3     11:48/M
     37    Annessa Parisi                                          634    47   F       9:40-49               36:52.3     11:54/M
     38    Lynn Troost                                             627    73   F       1:70-99               37:00.8     11:56/M
     39    Michelle Grimm-Gossett                                  598    38   F      14:30-39               37:12.1     12:00/M
     40    Lisa Sink                                               638    51   F       6:50-59               37:39.3     12:09/M
     41    Sarah Mohr                                              592    33   F      15:30-39               37:52.8     12:13/M
     42    Hanna MacKichan                                         593    30   F      16:30-39               37:54.9     12:14/M
     43    Kathie Benko                                            594    54   F       7:50-59               38:21.9     12:23/M
     44    Jennifer Gilliland                                      588    31   F      17:30-39               38:26.9     12:24/M
     45    Martha Olayo                                            577    40   F      10:40-49               38:55.9     12:34/M
     46    Anna Valle                                              583    47   F      11:40-49               39:48.9     12:51/M
     47    Tina Kelley                                             618    45   F      12:40-49               39:53.8     12:52/M
     48    Angela Bush                                             626    38   F      18:30-39               40:09.9     12:57/M
     49    Sheila Gillette                                         609    58   F       8:50-59               40:46.1     13:09/M
     50    SERENA PALACIOS                                         579    17   F       1:13-19               41:06.9     13:16/M
     51    Masooda Bashir                                          640    51   F       9:50-59               41:16.1     13:19/M
     52    Jennifer Hall                                           595    50   F      10:50-59               41:24.8     13:22/M
     53    Melanie Loots                                           642    65   F       5:60-69               41:28.8     13:23/M
     54    Holly Clemons                                           582    61   F       6:60-69               41:32.0     13:24/M
     55    LUISA PALACIOS                                          580    54   F      11:50-59               41:32.3     13:24/M
     56    Cathy Drennan                                           589    55   F      12:50-59               41:34.1     13:25/M
     57    Andrea Turner                                           620    41   F      13:40-49               41:48.0     13:29/M
     58    Donna Brown                                             606    70   F       2:70-99               41:49.3     13:29/M
     59    Tracy McIntyre                                          576    52   F      13:50-59               42:26.6     13:41/M
     60    Sherry Reed                                             587    63   F       7:60-69               42:35.9     13:44/M
     61    Fatima Husain                                           615    49   F      14:40-49               43:10.8     13:56/M
     62    Karen KLEBBE                                            603    47   F      15:40-49               43:23.2     14:00/M
     63    Theresa Hart                                            624    55   F      14:50-59               44:58.2     14:30/M
     64    Judith Ramirez                                          586    38   F      19:30-39               45:54.1     14:48/M
     65    Mamie Vandegrift                                        604    12   F       1: 1-12               46:37.9     15:03/M
     66    Kuai Schuler                                            613    35   F      20:30-39               46:44.4     15:05/M
     67    Renee Robinson                                          992    51   F      15:50-59               49:30.7     15:58/M
     68    Alejandra Quintino                                      585    38   F      21:30-39               49:59.7     16:08/M
     69    Stefanie Peters                                         574    39   F      22:30-39               50:28.4     16:17/M