Run - Age Group

Date: 
Sunday, September 15, 2019

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tonya Nunn                                              622   45        1        19:45.7      6:22/M

Female 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mamie Vandegrift                                        604   12       65        46:37.9     15:03/M

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    SERENA PALACIOS                                         579   17       50        41:06.9     13:16/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charlotte Pursian                                       616   28       14        31:07.6     10:02/M
       2    Chelsea Wagoner                                         623   29       15        31:17.4     10:06/M
       3    Britt Ashmore                                           602   24       21        33:00.7     10:39/M
       4    Nicole Sarm                                             611   29       28        35:08.0     11:20/M
       5    Katie Markovich                                         612   20       36        36:35.3     11:48/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paula Tankersley                                        619   31        2        23:46.0      7:40/M
       2    Paige Martin                                            607   30        3        25:06.1      8:06/M
       3    Jennifer Mandel                                         575   35        5        25:53.3      8:21/M
       4    Marli Malkewicz                                         625   32        6        26:48.8      8:39/M
       5    Stephanie McDaniel                                      601   34        8        27:50.6      8:59/M
       6    Kristy Brownfield                                       621   33        9        27:58.9      9:02/M
       7    Bethany Carmien Omwodi                                  635   30       10        28:11.1      9:06/M
       8    Abbie Osterbur                                          631   35       12        28:46.1      9:17/M
       9    Catherine Roland                                        590   36       13        29:19.1      9:27/M
      10    Jialan Wang                                             600   36       18        31:45.9     10:15/M
      11    Susie Rapp                                              614   39       27        34:51.9     11:15/M
      12    Paola Parraga                                           610   34       29        35:20.2     11:24/M
      13    Amanda Eastin-Allen                                     596   37       34        35:59.2     11:37/M
      14    Michelle Grimm-Gossett                                  598   38       39        37:12.1     12:00/M
      15    Sarah Mohr                                              592   33       41        37:52.8     12:13/M
      16    Hanna MacKichan                                         593   30       42        37:54.9     12:14/M
      17    Jennifer Gilliland                                      588   31       44        38:26.9     12:24/M
      18    Angela Bush                                             626   38       48        40:09.9     12:57/M
      19    Judith Ramirez                                          586   38       64        45:54.1     14:48/M
      20    Kuai Schuler                                            613   35       66        46:44.4     15:05/M
      21    Alejandra Quintino                                      585   38       68        49:59.7     16:08/M
      22    Stefanie Peters                                         574   39       69        50:28.4     16:17/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Roegman                                          637   42        7        27:34.4      8:54/M
       2    Dulcy Ludwig                                            608   44       17        31:37.0     10:12/M
       3    Melanie Graven                                          636   43       19        31:48.0     10:15/M
       4    Jeannine Reese                                          633   48       24        34:26.1     11:07/M
       5    Jodi McIntosh                                           578   44       30        35:30.1     11:27/M
       6    Vanessa Udry                                            597   41       31        35:52.1     11:34/M
       7    Kristen Henderson                                       630   46       32        35:53.4     11:35/M
       8    Michelle Maloney                                        629   47       33        35:56.4     11:36/M
       9    Annessa Parisi                                          634   47       37        36:52.3     11:54/M
      10    Martha Olayo                                            577   40       45        38:55.9     12:34/M
      11    Anna Valle                                              583   47       46        39:48.9     12:51/M
      12    Tina Kelley                                             618   45       47        39:53.8     12:52/M
      13    Andrea Turner                                           620   41       57        41:48.0     13:29/M
      14    Fatima Husain                                           615   49       61        43:10.8     13:56/M
      15    Karen KLEBBE                                            603   47       62        43:23.2     14:00/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Carson                                             591   56        4        25:17.2      8:09/M
       2    Kathi Ritten                                            605   56       22        33:56.7     10:57/M
       3    Karen Lowry                                             599   58       25        34:26.5     11:07/M
       4    Marilyn Chancellor                                      573   54       26        34:46.5     11:13/M
       5    Lori Hansen                                             632   50       35        36:21.2     11:44/M
       6    Lisa Sink                                               638   51       40        37:39.3     12:09/M
       7    Kathie Benko                                            594   54       43        38:21.9     12:23/M
       8    Sheila Gillette                                         609   58       49        40:46.1     13:09/M
       9    Masooda Bashir                                          640   51       51        41:16.1     13:19/M
      10    Jennifer Hall                                           595   50       52        41:24.8     13:22/M
      11    LUISA PALACIOS                                          580   54       55        41:32.3     13:24/M
      12    Cathy Drennan                                           589   55       56        41:34.1     13:25/M
      13    Tracy McIntyre                                          576   52       59        42:26.6     13:41/M
      14    Theresa Hart                                            624   55       63        44:58.2     14:30/M
      15    Renee Robinson                                          992   51       67        49:30.7     15:58/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rose Mary Wentling                                      639   65       11        28:18.0      9:08/M
       2    Karen Iehl-Morse                                        572   63       16        31:34.4     10:11/M
       3    Nancy Sivertsen                                         617   62       20        31:57.9     10:19/M
       4    Chris Kolakowski                                        628   63       23        34:23.3     11:06/M
       5    Melanie Loots                                           642   65       53        41:28.8     13:23/M
       6    Holly Clemons                                           582   61       54        41:32.0     13:24/M
       7    Sherry Reed                                             587   63       60        42:35.9     13:44/M

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lynn Troost                                             627   73       38        37:00.8     11:56/M
       2    Donna Brown                                             606   70       58        41:49.3     13:29/M