Walk - Age Group

Date: 
Sunday, September 15, 2019

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lorrie Pearson                                          477   45        1        36:15.1     11:42/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Riley Hill-Kartel                                       991   24        6        48:39.7     15:42/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Bryan                                            997   48        4        47:57.6     15:28/M
       2    Jenny Lokshin                                          1000   42        8        49:27.7     15:57/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Juli Kartel                                             492   59        3        42:17.4     13:39/M
       2    Risa Tewksbury                                          998   56        5        48:08.9     15:32/M
       3    Linda Sanstrom                                          183   58       10        49:54.8     16:06/M
       4    AJ Herzog                                               185   50       11        49:59.5     16:08/M
       5    Jody Hanger                                             186   50       12        49:59.6     16:08/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Neill                                           474   61        2        39:25.2     12:43/M
       2    Kelly Hill                                              491   60        7        48:40.6     15:42/M
       3    Tracy Thurman                                           999   60        9        49:54.2     16:06/M
       4    Casey Sutherland                                        995   60       13        56:59.8     18:23/M
       5    Linda Coleman                                           996   68       14        57:00.5     18:23/M